1 | Kucharski Daniel | Koluszki | brak |
2 | Pacuk Grzegorz | Warszawa | G'ANG |
3 | Konwiński Mateusz | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team |
4 | Skwarka Dawid | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team |
5 | Świerczyński Samuel | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team |
6 | Jaworski Damian | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team |
7 | Cłapa Sebastian | Łódz | brak |
8 | Cłapa Filip | Łódz | brak |
9 | Naglik Marzena | Babiczki | brak |
10 | Naglik Robert | Babiczki | brak |
11 | Zimnicka Małgorzata | Łask | Jastrzębie Łaskie |
12 | Dalasiński Andrzej | Łódź | brak |
13 | Koziróg Jacek | Łódź | 4MTB IMMERGAS |
14 | Miszczak Paweł | Zelów | brak |
15 | Salagierska- Barwińska Anna | Łódź | brak |
16 | Pawełczyk Marek | Warszawa Wesoła | Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team |
17 | Kępiński Michał | Warszawa | brak |
18 | Marszałek Mariusz | Domaniewice | KETTLER BIKE TEAM |
19 | Szałapski Jakub | Łódź | cyklomaniacy.pl |
20 | Kowalski Jan | Kraków | brak |
21 | Jakubowski Witold | Dobra-Nowiny | brak |
22 | Rosłonek Hubert | Domaniewice | brak |
23 | Grzegorczyk Tomasz | Przanowice81b | Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team |
24 | Janeczek Darek | Koluszki | brak |
25 | Konwiński Andrzej | BRZEZINY | Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team |
26 | Mazgaj Bartłomiej | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak |
27 | Surawski Kamil | Leśmierz | brak |
28 | Staniszewski Jakub | GŁOWNO | Strefa Rowerowa Brzeziny |
29 | Modranka Waldemar | Łódź | 4MTB IMMERGAS |
30 | Muzioł Michał | Łódź | HOBAS TEAM Jelenia Góra |
31 | Muzioł Tomasz | Łódź | HOBAS TEAM Jelenia Góra |
32 | Sadłecka Magdalena | Łódź | Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric Team |
33 | Raszyk Piotr | Łódź | brak |
34 | Jarosław Ziółkowski | Łódz | KETTLER BIKE TEAM |
35 | Lutecki Tomasz | Łódź | Ifon.pl |
36 | Lutecka Małgorzata | Łódź | Ifon.pl |
37 | Staszko Łukasz | Łódź | Maxxbike Team |
38 | Porczyk Paulina | Rawa Mazowiecka | Maxxbike Team |
39 | Kołakowski Bartek | konin | brak |
40 | Klichowski Marek | Łódź | Ifon.pl |
41 | Wiśniewski Tomasz | Łódź | Maxxbike Team |
42 | Jakubowski Michał | Łódź | brak |
43 | Ryszewski Witosław Piotr | Toruń | brak |
44 | Kawecki Krzysztof | Łódź | brak |
45 | Janiszewska Julia | Brzeziny | Strefa Rowerowa Brzeziny |
46 | Brzęczek Rafał | Łódź | Maxxbike Team |
47 | Szczepaniak Andrzej | Rogów | brak |
48 | Frątczak Piotr | Łódź | brak |
49 | Supera Eryk | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team |
50 | Kubicz Maciej | Warszawa | MTB Mercedes Service Team |
51 | Żebrowski Paweł | Łódź | brak |
52 | Hodlik Karolina | Łódź | Ifon.pl |
53 | Bąk Piotr | Łódź | Ifon.pl |
54 | Fronczak Filip | Koło | brak |
55 | Gajewski Piotr | Łódź | KETTLER BIKE TEAM |
56 | Sadłecki Andrzej | łódź | KETTLER BIKE TEAM |
57 | Żurek Stanisław | tadzin | brak |
58 | Goździński Paweł | Rogów | brak |
59 | Słupski Piotr | Głowno | Strefa Rowerowa Brzeziny |
60 | Sikora Norbert | brzeziny | brak |
61 | Nazarski Jacek | brzeziny | brak |
62 | Leszczyńska Ewa | wołomin | brak |
63 | Sakowski Wojciech | Łódź | brak |
64 | Ślipek Rafał | Sieradz | brak |
65 | Skierski Krzysztof | łódź | brak |
66 | Pacholczyk Michał | Głowno | Corning Race Team |
67 | Kałużyński Maciej | łódź | brak |
68 | Gramus Robert | łódź | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |