1 | #1 | Grinius Gediminas | M | Vilnius | NIE | TEAM VIBRAM |
2 | #2 | Stelmach Dominika | K | Warszawa | NIE | adidas team |
3 | #3 | Szydłowska Gosia | K | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
4 | #4 | Jędrys Marta` | K | Kielce | NIE | BBM Kielce |
5 | #7 | Wenta Marta | K | Gdynia | TAK | Wojownicy Leśnej Rynny |
6 | #8 | Bętkowski Piotr | M | Toruń | NIE | CITY TRAIL Team |
7 | #9 | Szydłowski Jacek | M | Gdansk | TAK | Jacek biega |
8 | #10 | Gregrowski Krzysztof | M | Toruń | NIE | Podgórz Toruń |
9 | #11 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | K | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
10 | #13 | Kaliński Hubert | M | Warszawa | NIE | brak |
11 | #14 | Wikiera Marek | M | Gdańsk | TAK | KRWIOOBIEG |
12 | #15 | Borusiński Piotr | M | Słupsk | NIE | Stopa Słupsk |
13 | #16 | Karolak Anna | K | slupsk | NIE | Stopa Słupsk |
14 | #18 | Miś Waldek | M | Gdańsk | TAK | BPH Runers Team |
15 | #23 | Wilska- Matyjek Paulina | K | Gdańsk | TAK | GLC |
16 | #25 | Gwoździk Kamil | M | Rychnów | NIE | Rychnów Team |
17 | #26 | Masiulaniec Agata | K | Gdańsk | TAK | BiegowySwiat.pl / SklepBiegowy.com |
18 | #27 | Terzoni Christian | M | CASTELNOVO NE' MONTI | NIE | Dream Run |
19 | #29 | Sawicz Michał | M | Gdańsk | TAK | FINISZ MORĄG |
20 | #30 | Malinowski Maciej | M | Toruń | NIE | brak |
21 | #35 | Hadała Ignacy | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Sport&Future |
22 | #47 | Grabiński Waldemar | M | Rogoźno | NIE | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza |
23 | #45 | Zakrzewski Wojciech Harry | M | Ostróda | NIE | brak |
24 | #54 | Wawrzyniak Dawid | M | Bydgoszcz | NIE | RUN BDG |
25 | #57 | Lewandowski Andrzej | M | Gdynia | TAK | Loslameros.com |
26 | #64 | Stawska Anna | K | Luxemburg | NIE | VRC |
27 | #65 | Menziński Przemysław | M | Barczewo | NIE | FINISZ MORĄG |
28 | #66 | Dygdoń Przemysław | M | Warszawa | NIE | mBank |
29 | #67 | Wyrzykowski Andrzej | M | Gdańsk | TAK | BiegowySwiat.pl / SklepBiegowy.com |
30 | #69 | Hewelt Maciej | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Primavera Jastrzębia Góra |
31 | #71 | Jakubek Zbigniew Zibi | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
32 | #74 | Polakow Konrad | M | Warszawa | NIE | TARAHUMARA |
33 | #77 | Sokół Tomasz | M | Warszawa | NIE | brak |
34 | #78 | Gorgol Tomasz | M | Bydgoszcz | NIE | RUN BDG |
35 | #80 | Sokół Sylwia | K | Ostrów lubelski | NIE | brak |
36 | #84 | Dębski Tomasz | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
37 | #86 | Smolak Agata | K | Wolsztyn | NIE | brak |
38 | #87 | Stępień- Sporek Anna | K | Gdańsk | TAK | OIRP Gdańsk |
39 | #88 | Gajdus Wiktor | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Lechia Gdańsk / VRC |
40 | #89 | Jarocka Sandra Sev | K | Poznań | NIE | dla Lakisława |
41 | #90 | Strzelecki Jacek | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
42 | #99 | Borusińska Aleksandra | K | Słupsk | NIE | Stopa Słupsk |
43 | #100 | Kifner Kasia | K | Gdańsk | TAK | LOTOS Running Team |
44 | #101 | Truszkowski Damian | M | Warszawa | NIE | Dream Run |
45 | #102 | Wilczewska Karolina | K | Gdynia | TAK | Wojownicy Leśnej Rynny |
46 | #111 | Michna Michał | M | Gdańsk Kowale | TAK | KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM |
47 | #113 | Gredecki Oskar | M | Wejherowo | TAK | Bażant Team Ultra |
48 | #114 | Markowski Wiesław | M | TCZEW | NIE | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW |
49 | #123 | Kwiatkowski Ryszard | M | Olsztyn | NIE | AKM Olimp Olsztyn sklep biegowy.com |
50 | #126 | Fałek Paweł | M | Warszawa | NIE | Crossfit MGW |
51 | #130 | Trzeciak Bartłomiej | M | Gdańsk | TAK | CABALLONEGRO |
52 | #165 | Bartosiewicz Adam | M | Gryfino | NIE | EOL Extreme Taxes |
53 | #179 | Laskowski Daniel | M | Bydgoszcz | NIE | brak |
54 | #188 | Moll Bartosz | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
55 | #199 | Heimann Peter | M | Oberhausen | NIE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
56 | #202 | Szczepański Adam | M | Milanowek | NIE | Albatrosy |
57 | #213 | Werner Kamil | M | Warszawa | NIE | Biegam Na Tarchominie |
58 | #218 | Grabowski Dariusz | M | BRATIAN | NIE | GMINA NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE |
59 | #222 | Mroziński Błażej | M | Warszawa | NIE | Złote Klocki Na Sznurku |
60 | #235 | Świerczyński Kacper | M | Warszawa | NIE | Crossfit MGW |
61 | #242 | Wrzesiński Wojciech | M | Bydgoszcz | NIE | RUN BDG |
62 | #250 | Moroz Piotr | M | Gdańsk | TAK | GLC |
63 | #303 | Dobersztyn Błażej | M | Szczecin | NIE | brak |
64 | #12 | Falandysz Damian | M | Pruszków | NIE | WPRunning |
65 | #17 | Winczura Leszek | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
66 | #19 | Kołodziejska Lucyna | K | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
67 | #20 | Lewandowski Rafał | M | Toruń | NIE | Veni, cucurri, vici. |
68 | #21 | Kuncewicz Anna | K | Suchy Dwór | NIE | brak |
69 | #22 | Wolny- Dunst Tomasz | M | gdynia | TAK | OIRP Gdańsk |
70 | #24 | Iwan Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | TAK | Drużyna Szpiku |
71 | #28 | Mucowski Jaromir | M | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
72 | #31 | Torłop Przemysław | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Grupa Trójmiasto / Solidarność Port Gdańsk |
73 | #32 | Pielecki Bartek | M | BANINO | TAK | Lis z Banina |
74 | #33 | Ziemianin Przemek | M | Hel | TAK | KM PSP Gdynia |
75 | #34 | Kowalski Adam | M | Szczecin | TAK | Złote Klocki Na Sznurku |
76 | #36 | Wierzba Krzysztof | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
77 | #37 | Kuriata Marcin | M | Rumia | TAK | VRC |
78 | #38 | Węsiora Jakub | M | Kartuzy | NIE | brak |
79 | #39 | Jaszewski Tomasz | M | BYTÓW | NIE | K.B. GOCH BYTÓW |
80 | #40 | Kobierowski Edward | M | UDORPIE | NIE | K.B. GOCH BYTÓW |
81 | #41 | Pelpliński Piotr | M | Sopot | TAK | Intel Runners |
82 | #42 | Elwart Roman | M | Puck | NIE | LKS-PUCK |
83 | #44 | Galiński Maciej | M | Rumia | NIE | brak |
84 | #46 | Kuncewicz Marek | M | Suchy Dwór | NIE | brak |
85 | #43 | Sosiński Grzegorz | M | Gdansk | TAK | brak |
86 | #48 | Boruszewski Rafał | M | Reda | NIE | brak |
87 | #49 | Kiszkurno Andrzej | M | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
88 | #50 | Figel Michał | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Miki Team |
89 | #51 | Wesołowski Sebastian | M | Bydgoszcz | NIE | 1 Brygada Logistyczna |
90 | #52 | Adamski Jakub | M | Bydgoszcz | NIE | brak |
91 | #53 | Brazulewicz Bartosz | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
92 | #55 | Jeka Mateusz | M | Chojnów | NIE | Rozpierdolsi |
93 | #56 | Ratowski Marek | M | Toruń | NIE | Podgórz Toruń |
94 | #58 | Muza Marcin | M | Banino | NIE | OIRP Gdańsk |
95 | #59 | Sobczak Marcin | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Smashing PĄpkins |
96 | | Benasiewicz Paweł | M | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
97 | #61 | Parucki Zbigniew | M | Bydgoszcz | NIE | brak |
98 | #62 | Szafraniec Karol | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
99 | #63 | Pobłocki Jan | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Grupa Trójmiasto/Spartanie Dzieciom |
100 | #68 | Sypniewska Hanna | K | Gdynia | TAK | Spartanie Dzieciom/Golden Team |
101 | #70 | Iwan Paweł | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Drużyna Szpiku |
102 | #72 | Kieliszek Dariusz | M | Kiekrz | NIE | brak |
103 | #73 | Hirsz Piotr | M | GDYNIA | TAK | brak |
104 | #75 | Jarmołowski Andrzej | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Pomorze biega i pomaga |
105 | #76 | Morus Tomasz | M | Kwidzyn | NIE | brak |
106 | #79 | Gorski Mateusz | M | gdynia | TAK | brak |
107 | #81 | Kujawa Alina | K | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
108 | #82 | Ulatowski Andrzej | M | Toruń | NIE | brak |
109 | #83 | Jaks Karol | M | GDAŃSK | TAK | Poundout Run |
110 | #85 | Antosik Igor | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Studio S7 |
111 | #91 | Chrząszcz Krzysztof | M | Warszawa | NIE | brak |
112 | #92 | Dobies Bartosz | M | Warlubie | NIE | brak |
113 | #93 | Przybylak Krzysztof | M | Poznań | NIE | brak |
114 | #94 | Łubieński Wojciech | M | Poznań | NIE | brak |
115 | #95 | Sikora Grzegorz | M | Książenice | NIE | T-Mobile Running Team |
116 | #96 | Kuzimski Aleksander | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Padł na Ryj Team |
117 | #97 | Brączyk Krzysztof | M | Więcbork | NIE | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK |
118 | #98 | Szachogłuchowicz Krzysztof | M | Warszawa | NIE | Emocje Rodzaju Męskiego |
119 | #103 | Cieplik Łukasz | M | Gdynia | TAK | NAVIGATORIA/runrecord.pl |
120 | #104 | Gostkowska- Drzewicka Magdalena | K | Sobącz | NIE | brak |
121 | #105 | Czajkowski Tomasz | M | Gdańsk | TAK | ORTOsfera.pl |
122 | #106 | Rozmus Wiktor | M | Gdansk | TAK | brak |
123 | #107 | Szalak Paweł | M | Lublin | NIE | brak |
124 | #108 | Świderek Tomasz | M | Piotrków Trybunalski | NIE | brak |
125 | #109 | Witt Bartosz | M | Toruń | NIE | Raramuri power Club |
126 | #110 | Bojka Piotr | M | Gdańsk | TAK | ex-AZS AWFiS Gdańsk Wioślarstwo |
127 | #112 | Bojko Filip | M | Warszawa | NIE | PIESKOMANDOS TEAM |
128 | #115 | Zawidzki Dariusz | M | Poznań | NIE | Wilda Biega |
129 | #116 | Baron Jacek | M | Grudziądz | NIE | Vadain |
130 | #117 | Wiktor Michał | M | Jaworzno | TAK | KW Kraków |
131 | #118 | Binowski Grzegorz | M | Sanok | NIE | brak |
132 | #119 | Grendziński Andrzej | M | Ostróda | NIE | PGB Sportowa Paczka |
133 | #120 | Maliński Marek | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
134 | #121 | Baran Grzegorz | M | Olsztyn | NIE | brak |
135 | #122 | Chudyba Michał | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Leśne Cymbały |
136 | #124 | Kondratiuk Renata | K | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
137 | #125 | Smaruj Igor | M | Zielona Góra | NIE | brak |
138 | #127 | Piotrowski Paweł | M | Sierakowo Słupskie | NIE | brak |
139 | #128 | Kanigowski Grzegorz | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
140 | #129 | Wrona Sławomir | M | Gdynia | TAK | www.call3.pl |
141 | #131 | Uramek Grzegorz | M | Oborniki Śląskie | NIE | brak |
142 | #132 | Malinowska Anna | K | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
143 | #133 | Wilk Bartosz | M | Złotoryja | NIE | Olaws Złotoryja |
144 | #134 | Wilk Ewelina | K | Złotoryja | NIE | Olaws Złotoryja |
145 | #135 | Kołodziejczyk Kamil | M | Rybnik | NIE | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM |
146 | #136 | Baca Bartosz | M | Poznań | NIE | Złote Klocki Na Sznurku |
147 | #137 | Hinc Janusz | M | Gdynia | TAK | Complexsport/Gemini Team |
148 | #138 | Lipiec- Bortkiewicz Renata | K | Legbąd | NIE | Florian Chojnice |
149 | #139 | Cieśla Patryk | M | Mielec | NIE | brak |
150 | #140 | Bogdańska Joanna | K | Warlubie | TAK | brak |
151 | #141 | Rzechowski Filip | M | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
152 | #142 | Luliński Paweł | M | Warszawa | NIE | WWAA |
153 | #143 | Stefaniuk Rafał | M | Dobre Miasto | NIE | Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza |
154 | #144 | Kopacz Michał | M | Wrocław | NIE | Perła Team |
155 | #145 | Noga Krzysztof | M | Gdańsk | TAK | RT DUON |
156 | #146 | Brauer Magda | K | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
157 | #147 | Alker Adam | M | Warszawa | NIE | PWPW |
158 | #148 | Jarząbek Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
159 | #149 | Matejka Łukasz | M | Warszawa | NIE | Biegam Na Tarchominie |
160 | #150 | Wolański Witosław | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Jeszcze Trochę - Trójmiasto |
161 | #151 | Tywoński Marcin | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
162 | #152 | Zyskowski Andrzej | M | Olsztyn | NIE | Mafia Team Lubliniec |
163 | #153 | Kułakowski Piotr | M | Warszawa | NIE | Człapacze |
164 | #154 | Soszyńska Gosia | K | Warszawa | NIE | Człapacze |
165 | #155 | Błażuk Jarosław | M | Gdynia | TAK | BPH Runers Team |
166 | #156 | Foland Bogumił | M | Warszawa | NIE | Sparta |
167 | #157 | Golas Grażyna | K | Gdynia | TAK | ComplexSports/Tri Ladies |
168 | #158 | Chełminiak Marcin | M | Sopot | TAK | Goralen |
169 | #159 | Pechman Damian | M | Warszawa | NIE | TVP Sport |
170 | #160 | Bruszewska- Głombiowska Monika | K | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
171 | #161 | Baliński Łukasz | M | Brwinów | NIE | dzida.com |
172 | #162 | Łojewski Maciej | M | Józefosław | NIE | brak |
173 | #163 | Kokotkiewicz Adam | M | Rumia | NIE | brak |
174 | #164 | Żylicz Paweł | M | Słupsk | NIE | Stopa Słupsk |
175 | #166 | Pluta Adam | M | Słupsk | NIE | Stopa Słupsk |
176 | #167 | Wojniusz Maciek | M | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
177 | #168 | Cypryański Piotr | M | Marzenin | NIE | runfollowme.pl |
178 | #169 | Augustyniak Mariusz | M | Susz | NIE | UKS TRS Susz |
179 | #170 | Baron Ryszard | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
180 | #171 | Kokociński Dariusz | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
181 | #172 | Jałkiewicz Juliusz | M | Warszawa | NIE | brak |
182 | #173 | Topolski Piotr | M | Sopot | TAK | brak |
183 | #174 | Kowalska Małgorzata | K | Warszawa | NIE | Klub Biegacza Ergo |
184 | #175 | Murawski Maciej | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Miki Team |
185 | #176 | Kasperski Łukasz | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
186 | #177 | Kasperska Justyna | K | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
187 | #178 | Soboczyński Adam | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
188 | #180 | Baluta Paweł | M | Bydgoszcz | NIE | brak |
189 | #181 | Gierlach Jacek | M | Słupsk | NIE | Stopa Słupsk |
190 | #182 | Baranowski Andrzej | M | Warszawa | NIE | Crossfit MGW |
191 | #183 | Pawłowski Jacek | M | Żukowo | NIE | KS Tęcza Gdynia |
192 | #184 | Piecha Artur | M | Rybnik | NIE | T-Mobile Running Team |
193 | #185 | Walczyński Robert | M | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
194 | #186 | Jędrys Mariusz | M | Kielce | NIE | BBM Kielce |
195 | #187 | Mazerski Grzegorz | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
196 | #189 | Lis Piotr | M | Zarośle Cienkie | NIE | Km Truchcik Łubianka |
197 | #190 | Gajewski Grzegorz | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Pomorze biega i pomaga |
198 | #191 | Kuchciński Sławomir | M | Mława | NIE | LOTOS Running Team |
199 | #192 | Kuza Daria | K | Gdańsk | TAK | Kaszubska Poniewierka |
200 | #193 | Podlaszewski Jacek | M | Lubicz | NIE | Veni, cucurri, vici. |
201 | #194 | Zwierzynski Wojciech | M | Gdansk | TAK | Kaszubska Poniewierka |
202 | #195 | Dyndo Monika | K | Lębork | NIE | brak |
203 | #196 | Bort Klaudia | K | Gdynia | TAK | OIRP Gdańsk |
204 | #197 | Sierocin Jakub | M | Sopot | TAK | KDATP |
205 | #198 | Skraburski Piotr | M | Gdańsk | TAK | TEA TEAM |
206 | #200 | Kot Rafał | M | Szczytno | NIE | Way Behind Horizon |
207 | #201 | Urbański Robert | M | Gdańsk | TAK | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk wioślarstwo |
208 | #203 | Morawska Anna | K | Warszawa | NIE | brak |
209 | #204 | Owczarski Marcin | M | Chojnice | NIE | MMGOboryteam |
210 | #205 | Kusiński Tomek | M | Gdynia | TAK | Kto jest u góry? |
211 | #206 | Kalinka Beata | K | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
212 | #207 | Kinal Jakub | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Legalize IT Running Team |
213 | #208 | Mazurek Michal | M | JAWOR | NIE | FABER TEAM |
214 | #209 | Sulewski Krzysztof | M | Barczewo | NIE | FINISZ MORĄG |
215 | #210 | Skwarek Marcin | M | Warszawa | NIE | Smashing PĄpkins |
216 | #211 | Sokolnik Radoslav | M | Wilno, Litwa | NIE | brak |
217 | #212 | Fanslau Marek | M | Starogard Gdański | NIE | brak |
218 | #214 | Szewczyk Jarosław | M | Nowy Dwór Gdański | NIE | brak |
219 | #215 | Guzowski Andrzej | M | Grudziądz | NIE | brak |
220 | #216 | Muerau- Nowicka Hanna | K | Bytów | NIE | K.B. GOCH BYTÓW |
221 | #217 | Gruszecka Agnieszka | K | Poznań | NIE | brak |
222 | #219 | Poprawa Mariusz | M | Lusówko | NIE | Zabiegani Lusówko |
223 | #220 | Bołbot Piotr | M | Gdynia | TAK | Zaraz wracam |
224 | #221 | Kamecka Sonia | K | Gdansk | TAK | brak |
225 | #223 | Juraszek Marcin | M | Bolesławiec | NIE | brak |
226 | #224 | Matejczuk Agata | K | Parzęczew | NIE | KS Alaska/Spartez |
227 | #225 | Grzechulski Piotr | M | Wejherowo | NIE | JW3411 Grójec |
228 | #226 | Księżnik Dorota | K | Skarbimierz | TAK | brak |
229 | #227 | Kanawka Grzegorz | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
230 | #228 | Gaffka Arkadiusz | M | Łeba | NIE | brak |
231 | #229 | Jędrzejuk Robert | M | Warszawa | NIE | Dream Run |
232 | | Nadolski Piotr | M | Warszawa | NIE | brak |
233 | #231 | Kowalski- Barysznikow Mikołaj | M | Przysłup | NIE | KINGRUNNER.COM |
234 | #232 | Pomierski Zbigniew | M | KWIDZYN | NIE | KIZ |
235 | #233 | Walkiewicz Maciej | M | Sopot | TAK | brak |
236 | #234 | Wielewski Waldemar | M | Gdańsk / Lubnia | TAK | Grupa Trójmiasto |
237 | #236 | Rodziński Damian | M | SŁUPSK | NIE | Stopa Słupsk |
238 | #237 | Szlegier Dariusz | M | Gdynia | TAK | biegamyrazem.pl |
239 | #238 | Myrcik Rafał | M | Pruszcz Gdański | NIE | 49. Baza Lotnicza |
240 | #239 | Baranow Tomasz | M | Platerów | NIE | brak |
241 | #240 | Zarzycka Monika | K | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | NIE | Boot Camp |
242 | #241 | Ptaszyński Wojciech | M | Frombork | NIE | brak |
243 | #243 | Aubrecht Paweł | M | Pruszcz Gdański | NIE | Trzymam Tempo |
244 | #244 | Kłosek Jacek | M | Racibórz | NIE | brak |
245 | #245 | Stopka Julian | M | Racibórz | NIE | brak |
246 | #246 | Górski Paweł | M | Warszawa | NIE | brak |
247 | #247 | Grzegorek Paweł | M | Warszawa | NIE | PIESKOMANDOS TEAM |
248 | #248 | Bonikowska Agnieszka | K | Warszawa | NIE | TARAHUMARA |
249 | #249 | Krasa Sławomir | M | Szczecin | NIE | JW3411 Grójec |
250 | #271 | Okołotowicz Sebastian | M | Słupsk | NIE | brak |
251 | | Markiewicz Maciej | M | Toruń | NIE | KM UMK Toruń |
252 | | Obidziński Adam | M | Sopot | TAK | Napieramy! |
253 | | Kielak Daniel | M | Warszawa | NIE | Albatrosy |
254 | | Matuszewski Szymon | M | Poznań | NIE | Piątkowo na Biegowo |
255 | | Klich Katarzyna | K | Poznań | NIE | kobietybiegaja.pl |
256 | | Frączek Rafał | M | Węgorzewo | TAK | K.B. GOCH BYTÓW |
257 | | Wojciechowski Adam | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Padł na Ryj Team |
258 | | Majcher Paweł | M | Pędzewo | NIE | brak |
259 | | Gałka Łukasz | M | Braniewo | TAK | Rim Tim Team |
260 | | Kowalczyk Wojciech | M | Maków Maz | NIE | brak |
261 | | Kulewicz Arkadiusz | M | Gdańsk | TAK | poruszeni.pl |
262 | | Kojro Bartosz | M | SZCZYTNO | NIE | NarVanY |
263 | | Miller Jan | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
264 | | Signerski Remigiusz | M | Gdańsk | TAK | XTeam |
265 | | Multana Hubert | M | Kraków | NIE | Night Runners |
266 | | Walczak. Krzysztof | M | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
267 | | Orzechowski Paweł | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
268 | | Marszałkowski Marcin | M | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
269 | | Franczak Łukasz | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
270 | | Fabiński Marcin | M | Grudziądz | NIE | Visscher - Caravelle / VRC |
271 | | Włodarczyk Paweł | M | Gdynia | TAK | SKM Gdynia Rzeźnia |
272 | | Jachowicz Malwina | K | Wrocław | NIE | SALCO SPORT TEAM |
273 | | Klimczewski Andrzej | M | Łódź | NIE | Forever Young Łódź |
274 | | Żuk Marzena | K | Białystok | NIE | Albatrosy |
275 | | Zalewski Przemysław | M | Ostróda | NIE | Wariat Team |
276 | | Jeremicz Marcin | M | Gdansk | TAK | brak |
277 | | Danicz Grzegorz | M | Gorlice | NIE | Norafsport |
278 | | Goleniewski Mateusz | M | Torun | NIE | Benek by tyle nie nabiegał |
279 | | Łukaszuk Michał | M | Warszawa | NIE | Dream Run |
280 | | Rejdych Aleksander | M | Warszawa | NIE | Ortoreh Team |
281 | | Szczepański Patryk | M | Rumia | TAK | brak |
282 | | Pilarczyk Karolina | K | Gdańsk | TAK | GetResponse |
283 | | Szewczyk Robert | M | Piastów | NIE | brak |
284 | | Łastowski Waldemar | M | Piła | NIE | 4RUN Team Piła |
285 | | Słomiany Łukasz | M | Katowice | NIE | PIANA Z PYSKA |
286 | | Lewandowski Paweł | M | Charzyno | NIE | Biegaj z WSL / Charzyno Super Wieś |
287 | | Michalski Mateusz | M | Poznań | NIE | Biegaj z WSL |
288 | | Różańska Sylwia | K | Bydgoszcz | NIE | KW Kraków |
289 | | Joszczak Michał | M | Gdańsk | TAK | TriCity Ultra |
290 | | Błażuk Jarek | M | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
291 | | Miedziejewski Andrzej | M | Pruszków | NIE | WPRunning |
292 | | Milczewski Marcin | M | Reda | NIE | brak |
293 | | Głowacki Jacek | M | Warszawa | NIE | Biegamy z Ochotą |
294 | | Chołaścińska Agata | K | Gdańsk | TAK | Sopocki Klub Kendo |
295 | | Zagożdżon Piotr | M | Bydgoszcz | NIE | RUN BDG |
296 | | Błochowiak Magdalena | K | Miejska Gorka | NIE | Rozbiegany Rawicz |
297 | | Turlej Dariusz | M | Warszawa | NIE | Kondycja |
298 | | Wajerowski Krzysztof | M | Oleśnica | NIE | KB Lupus Oleśnica |
299 | | Wawiernia Kamila | K | Bydgoszcz | NIE | brak |
300 | | Łapiński Mateusz | M | Toruń | NIE | brak |
301 | | Bartuś Bartosz | M | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
302 | | Reks Mirosław | M | Mława | NIE | brak |
303 | | Lipiński Rafał | M | Legbąd | NIE | Florian Chojnice |
304 | | Pis Bartosz | M | Gdańsk | TAK | BiegowySwiat.pl / SklepBiegowy.com |
305 | | Falkiewicz Łukasz | M | gdynia | TAK | hades team |
306 | | Tusk Paweł | M | Gdynia | TAK | AMW Gdynia |
307 | | Hebanowski Łukasz | M | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
308 | | Grobelny Paweł | M | Gdańsk | TAK | Good Luck Club |
309 | | Jaroński Jacek | M | Łętowice | NIE | brak |
310 | | Białystok Rafał | M | Białystok | NIE | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy |
311 | | Gorski Pawel | M | Warszawa | NIE | brak |
312 | | Krajewski Wojciech | M | Piła | NIE | K.B. GOCH BYTÓW |
313 | | Rutkowska Małgorzata | K | Golub - Dobrzyń | NIE | brak |
314 | | Tokarski Bartosz | M | Toruń | NIE | brak |
315 | | Dumeracki Daniel | M | Piastów | NIE | WPRunning |
316 | | Osińska Dominika | K | Toruń | NIE | brak |
317 | | Jarosław Wojtkiewicz | M | Podkowa Leśna | NIE | brak |
318 | | Rosinska Patrycja | K | gdynia | TAK | hades team |
319 | | Ziemak Katarzyna | K | Warszawa | NIE | KITO Team |
320 | | Chuderski Łukasz | M | Warszawa | NIE | X-P XUDY PROJEKT |
321 | | Mikulski Piotr | M | Łódź | NIE | brak |
322 | | Bałanda Bartosz | M | Gdańsk | TAK | C.L.U Zapowiednik |
323 | | Mierzicki Marcel | M | Warszawa | NIE | Power Training |
324 | | Banbura Slawek | M | Rakowiska | NIE | brak |
325 | | Wyrębski Jarosław | M | Bydgoszcz | NIE | brak |
326 | | Zaglaniczny Dominik | M | Gdańsk | TAK | FizjoTeam |
327 | | Mika Oskar | M | Bydgoszcz | NIE | KB łapka |
328 | | Kolesinski Piotr | M | Saffron Walden (UK) | NIE | brak |
329 | | Janeczek Adam | M | Kozienice | NIE | Dawaj!Dawaj! |
330 | | Łęcka Agnieszka | K | Golub-Dobrzyń | NIE | brak |
331 | | Macierewicz Antoni | M | Warszawa | NIE | ministerstwo zamachu smoleńskiego |
332 | | Łysuniec Marcin | M | Wołów | NIE | brak |
333 | | Regulska Monika | K | Zalesie | NIE | Albatrosy |
334 | | Gawlik Piotr | M | Wejherowo | TAK | brak |
335 | | Rzeszuto Piotr | M | Sopot | TAK | TRAIL-RUNNING.PL |
336 | | Goździewicz Paweł | M | Gdynia | TAK | biegamyrazem.pl |
337 | | Barcewicz Marta | K | Olsztyn | NIE | 12tri.pl Drużyna Wilka Olsztyn |
338 | | Kolasa Lukasz | M | gdynia | NIE | brak |
339 | | Wróbel Marcin | M | Wrocław | NIE | Im-motion.pl team |
340 | | Marszałek Sławomir | M | Szreniawa | NIE | KB Maniac Poznań |
341 | | Zielińska Sylwia | K | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
342 | | Angielski Artur | M | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
343 | #273 | Janiszewski Kamil | M | Aleksandrów Łódzki | NIE | ROSSBIEGANI |
344 | #270 | Pędziszewski Krzysztof | M | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
345 | #272 | Sosiński Grzegorz | M | Gdansk | TAK | brak |
346 | #253 | Nadolski Piotr | M | Warszawa | NIE | brak |
347 | #254 | Marszałek Sławomir | M | Poznań | NIE | KB Maniac Poznań |
348 | | | | | | |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |