1 | #1 | BANACH Maciej | Wola Grzymkowa | ICZMP Best Team | M 40 |
2 | #2 | TOMASZEWICZ Aleksandra | Zgierz | brak | K 50 |
3 | #3 | KONCIAK Ewa | Łódź | ICZMP Best Team | K 40 |
4 | #4 | MADAJ Emil | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
5 | #5 | KRUK Piotr | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | M 30 |
6 | #6 | MIELCZAREK Dominika | Łódź | ICZMP Best Team | K 20 |
7 | #7 | KRUK Patrycja | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | K 30 |
8 | #8 | ZAKRZEWSKI Robert | Trzcianka | Klub Biegacza Kompania Piwowarska | M 30 |
9 | #9 | PAWŁOWSKA Joanna | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
10 | #10 | ANTONIAK Wiesława Maria | Łódź | MULTIBOND | K 50 |
11 | #11 | BORUCH Katarzyna | Zgierz | brak | K 40 |
12 | #12 | BORUCH Adam | Zgierz | brak | M 40 |
13 | #13 | RAJEWSKI Pawel | Bydgoszcz | brak | M 30 |
14 | #14 | OLEŚ Katarzyna | Łódź | ICZMP Best Team | K 20 |
15 | #15 | MILEWSKA Edyta | Zduńska Wola | ICZMP Best Team | K 20 |
16 | #16 | KABAT Radosław | Łódź | brak | M 40 |
17 | #17 | ROCZEK Asia | Łódź | City Studio Body&Fitness | K 40 |
18 | #18 | STUSIO Magdalena | Łódź | brak | K 40 |
19 | | BLIZIŃSKA Olga | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
20 | #19 | LATKOWSKA Agnieszka | PABIANICE | brak | K 30 |
21 | #20 | OLKUSZ Adam | PABIANICE | brak | M 30 |
22 | #21 | PATURA Ania | Łódź | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM | K 40 |
23 | #22 | ŁAWICKI Michał | Łódź | brak | M 40 |
24 | #23 | SKORUPA Tomasz | Łódź | AGB Torfy | M 40 |
25 | #24 | MAZURKIEWICZ Janusz | lodz | brak | M 30 |
26 | | JABŁOŃSKA Anna | Łódź | brak | K 40 |
27 | #25 | MIELCZAREK Ilona | Łódź | Deloitte Digital | K 30 |
28 | #26 | TITZ KOZA Julita | Lodz | brak | K 30 |
29 | #27 | JANISZEWSKA - SKORUPA Joanna | Łódź | AGB Torfy | K 30 |
30 | #28 | STEFAŃSKI Mateusz | Łódź | brak | M 20 |
31 | #29 | STASZEWSKA NAZARCZYK Agnieszka | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
32 | #30 | SZCZEPANIAK Piotr | Łódź | Szakale Bałut Łódź | M 30 |
33 | #31 | SZYMBORSKI Marek | Łask | www.dzieciakplus.pl | M 40 |
34 | | HERTEL Michał | Łodź | SNG Wild Ducks | M 40 |
35 | #32 | BOROWSKA Dominika | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
36 | #33 | BIELECKA-DĄBROWA Agata | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
37 | #34 | ZJAWIONA Agnieszka | łódź | ICZMP Best Team | K 40 |
38 | #35 | PACZEŚNIAK Urszula | Rzeszów | ICZMP Best Team | K 30 |
39 | #36 | SŁODKIEWICZ Dagmara | Łódź | HERAKLESOWA EKIPA | K 30 |
40 | #37 | BOGACKA Małgorzata | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
41 | #38 | ADAMEK Wioleta | Kolbuszowa | ICZMP Best Team | K 20 |
42 | #39 | MARCZAK Marcin | Łódź | Vendi Servis | M 30 |
43 | #40 | LISOWSKI Krzysztof | łódź | Vendi Servis | M 50 |
44 | #41 | GÓRZYŃSKA Emilia | Opoczno | Vendi Servis | K 30 |
45 | #42 | OGRODOWCZYK Izabella | Łódź | Vendi Servis | K 40 |
46 | #43 | STOKOWSKA Katarzyna | Łódź | Vendi Servis | K 20 |
47 | #44 | ZAWADA Monika | Łódź | Vendi Servis | K 30 |
48 | #45 | ŁYSAKOWSKI Rafał | Łódź | Vendi Servis | M 40 |
49 | #46 | JANICKI Marcin | Łódź | Vendi Servis | M 40 |
50 | #47 | SKOWROŃSKI Klaudiusz | Łódź | Vendi Servis | M 30 |
51 | #48 | CHUDZIK Radek | Łęczyca | Ericsson Run++ | M 40 |
52 | #49 | KOSIŃSKI Michał | Łódź | Ericsson Run++ | M 20 |
53 | #50 | STOLIŃSKI Przemysław | Ozorków | brak | M 30 |
54 | #51 | KACPRZAK Tadeusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | M 60 |
55 | #52 | PAWŁOWSKA Barbara | Łodz | ICZMP Best Team | K 50 |
56 | #53 | DURYS Izabela | Łódź | Vendi Servis | K 30 |
57 | #54 | ADAMCZYK-BĄKOWICZ Katarzyna | Łódź | Vendi Servis | K 30 |
58 | #55 | PABJANEK Sandra | ŁÓDŹ | brak | K 30 |
59 | #56 | MROWICKI Grzegorz | ŁÓDŹ | brak | M 30 |
60 | #57 | ZALEGA Luiza | Rąbień | AGB Torfy | K 40 |
61 | #58 | STRÓŻYŃSKI Marcin | Łódź | Bednarek Running Team | M 40 |
62 | #376 | CIESIELSKI Marcin | Łódź | Bednarek Running Team | M 30 |
63 | #59 | KOWALCZYK Przemysław | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
64 | #60 | BADZIAK Mateusz | Zelów | Bieging Team Zelów | M 30 |
65 | #61 | MIKULSKA Agnieszka | Łódź | JAGODA I PRZYJACIELE | K 40 |
66 | #62 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Maciej | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
67 | #63 | JUNCZYK Piotr | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
68 | | KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof | Ozorków | brak | M 30 |
69 | #64 | SŁOMSKA Aleksandra | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | K 30 |
70 | #65 | AKSMAN Maciej | Kutno | POLFARMEX Running Team | M 30 |
71 | #66 | GRZELAK Ewa | Łódź | Vendi Servis | K 40 |
72 | #67 | WITORZEŃĆ Bartosz | Łódź | JAGODA I PRZYJACIELE | M 30 |
73 | #68 | DERKOWSKA Stefania | Osiek nad Wisłą | brak | K 20 |
74 | #69 | WOJDALSKA-ŚLEDZIŃSKA Agata | Kalisz | brak | K 40 |
75 | #70 | DOBRZYŃSKA Gabriela | Łódź | AGB Torfy | K 30 |
76 | #71 | DEDEW Katarzyna | Poznań | brak | K 40 |
77 | #72 | PLASKOTA Marcin | Łódź | Bednarek Running Team | M 30 |
78 | | Stasiołek Mariusz | Łódź | ICZMP Best Team | M 40 |
79 | #74 | JANISZEWSKI Łukasz | Łódź | brak | M 20 |
80 | #75 | CHMIELEWSKI Jarosław | Łask | Bednarek Running Team | M 30 |
81 | #76 | KACZMAREK Marcin | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
82 | #77 | GIERACH Marcin | Niemcz | TriSpace | M 40 |
83 | | SZAFLIK Mariusz | Łask | Rajsport Active | M 40 |
84 | #78 | LISOWSKI Aleksander | Łódź | Rossbiegani | M 30 |
85 | #79 | PIETRASIAK Jakub | Łódź | brak | M 20 |
86 | | KAŹMIERCZAK Jakub | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
87 | #80 | GACH Agnieszka | Łódź | TETRYKI Z GENETYKI & CO | K 40 |
88 | #81 | DYBAŁA-DEFRATYKA Agnieszka | Łódź | brak | K 40 |
89 | #82 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | Łódź | TETRYKI Z GENETYKI & CO | M 30 |
90 | #83 | KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Magdalena | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | K 40 |
91 | #84 | GOLOS Piotr | Warszawa | Aflofarm Running Team | M 40 |
92 | #85 | URBAŃCZYK Monika | Opoczno | brak | K 20 |
93 | #86 | SUPERA Karolina | Lodz | brak | K 30 |
94 | #87 | KRZESZOWSKI Waldemar | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
95 | #88 | KOŁTUNIAK Małgorzata | Łódź | ICZMP Best Team | K 50 |
96 | #89 | SZYMAŃSKA-KUŁACZ Agnieszka | Łódź | ICZMP Best Team | K 40 |
97 | #90 | RYCHLIK Kamila | Łódź | TomTom Runners | K 20 |
98 | #91 | MACIEJEWSKA Katarzyna | Smardzew | TomTom Runners | K 20 |
99 | #92 | WIELGOPOLAN Natalia | Lodz | TomTom Runners | K 30 |
100 | #93 | OWCZAREK Mariusz | Łódź | TETRYKI Z GENETYKI & CO | M 30 |
101 | #94 | KUZIO Bartosz | Łódź | TomTom Runners | M 30 |
102 | #95 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | Łódź | TomTom Runners | M 30 |
103 | #96 | KAŹMIERCZAK Bartłomiej | Łódź | TomTom Runners | M 30 |
104 | #97 | SZAFLIK Tomasz | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
105 | #98 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Agnieszka | Łódź | brak | K 40 |
106 | #99 | DĘBSKA Dorota | Łódź | UKS SP 189 | K 60 |
107 | #100 | MACIAK Martyna | Zgierz | brak | K 20 |
108 | | STEFANIAK Anna | Zduńska Wola | brak | K 30 |
109 | | STEFANIAK Łukasz | Zduńska Wola | brak | M 30 |
110 | #101 | MAJEWSKI Wojciech | Łódź | brak | M 20 |
111 | #102 | TOMCZAK Beata | Kutno | brak | K 20 |
112 | #103 | CIEPLUCHA Dorota | Łódź | Aflofarm Running Team | K 30 |
113 | #104 | BURWICZ Joanna | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
114 | #105 | WIERZBICKI Michał | Łódź | Aflofarm Running Team | M 20 |
115 | #106 | MICHALAK Łukasz | Pabianice | Aflofarm Running Team | M 30 |
116 | #107 | WYSŁUŻAL Elżbieta | Poznań | PKO BANK POLSKI | K 50 |
117 | #108 | KĘSICKI Andrzej | Pabianice | Aflofarm Running Team | M 40 |
118 | #109 | SZAMOL Sebastian | Pabianice | Aflofarm Running Team | M 40 |
119 | #110 | GRZESZKOWIAK Bogumiła | Kutno | brak | K 40 |
120 | #111 | KOZAKIEWICZ Piotr | Łódź | Aflofarm Running Team | M 30 |
121 | #112 | BECK Filip | łódź | Aflofarm Running Team | M 30 |
122 | #113 | SIWIŃSKA-BECK Ewa | łódź | Aflofarm Running Team | K 30 |
123 | #114 | KOZIARSKI Mateusz | Żelechlinek | LKS KOLUSZKI | M 20 |
124 | #115 | KRAJEWSKA Monika | Łódź | Aflofarm Running Team | K 30 |
125 | #116 | KACZMARCZYK Szymon | Lodz | Aflofarm Running Team | M 30 |
126 | | STASIOŁEK Sergiusz | Łódź | brak | M 16 |
127 | #117 | KRAC Anna | Pabianice | Aflofarm Running Team | K 20 |
128 | #118 | BARTOSIK Maciej | Zduńska Wola | Aflofarm Running Team | M 20 |
129 | #119 | MACHERZYŃSKA Karolina | ŁÓDŹ | Aflofarm Running Team | K 30 |
130 | #120 | PĘCIAK Agata | Pabianice | Aflofarm Running Team | K 20 |
131 | #121 | CHILARSKA Tatiana | Łódź | TETRYKI Z GENETYKI & CO | K 40 |
132 | #122 | POWALSKI Marcin | Łódź | Aflofarm Running Team | M 20 |
133 | #123 | GÓRAS Agnieszka | łódź | brak | K 40 |
134 | #124 | GÓRAS Dariusz | Łó∂ź | brak | M 40 |
135 | #125 | KOMAN Piotr | Łódź | brak | M 50 |
136 | #126 | KOMAN Izabela | Łódź | brak | K 20 |
137 | #127 | WRÓBEL Marek | Łask | brak | M 60 |
138 | #128 | ASZKIELANIEC Beata | Łódź | ICZMP Best Team | K 50 |
139 | #129 | KRÓL Jacek | ŁÓDZ | BAX-TIME | M 40 |
140 | #130 | TOMASZEWSKI Jakub | Łódź | TomTom Runners | M 30 |
141 | #131 | PROSZOWSKA Anna | Łódź | HERAKLESOWA EKIPA | K 20 |
142 | #132 | PIETRAKIEWICZ Małgorzata | Pabianice | Aflofarm Running Team | K 30 |
143 | #133 | SADOWSKA Małgorzata | Łódź | ICZMP Best Team | K 40 |
144 | #134 | ŻYWIOŁEK Arkadiusz | Łódź | brak | M 40 |
145 | #135 | KOSSOWSKA-TOĆ Beata | Radomsko | POLFARMEX Running Team | K 40 |
146 | #136 | NADROWSKA Magdalena | Łódź | ICZMP Best Team | K 30 |
147 | #137 | KADZIDŁOWSKA Aleksandra | Łódź | brak | K 40 |
148 | #138 | CZAJKOWSKA Sylwia | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | K 40 |
149 | #139 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | Łódź | brak | K 40 |
150 | #140 | MAJDA Katarzyna | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
151 | #141 | BURDZIK Wojciech | Jastrzębie Zdrój | brak | M 20 |
152 | #142 | STANISZEWSKA Eliza | Olkusz | brak | K 20 |
153 | #343 | CHOJNACKI Jarosław | Łódź | ICZMP Best Team | M 50 |
154 | #144 | Grzegorczyk Natalia | Opoczno | POLFARMEX Running Team | K 20 |
155 | #145 | GĄSIOREK Anna | Opoczno | POLFARMEX Running Team | K 30 |
156 | #146 | SKUTECKA Magdalena | Bełchatów | brak | K 40 |
157 | #147 | MICOR Jolanta | Łódź | brak | K 20 |
158 | #148 | JANICKI Dominik | Łódź | GG2 DreamTeam | M 30 |
159 | #149 | JANAS Łukasz | Łódź | GG2 DreamTeam | M 30 |
160 | #150 | MALINOWSKA Kamila | Pruszków | brak | K 30 |
161 | #151 | PŁOSKONKA Jakub | Dobczyce | TETRYKI Z GENETYKI & CO | M 30 |
162 | #152 | RUSEK Krzysztof | ŁÓDŹ | brak | M 40 |
163 | #153 | WASILEWSKI Michał | Łódź | Aflofarm Running Team | M 30 |
164 | | PAWŁOWSKA Katarzyna | Łódz | brak | K 20 |
165 | #154 | WASILEWSKA Monika | Pabianice | Aflofarm Running Team | K 30 |
166 | #155 | KOWALCZYK Kamila | Lemierzyce | brak | K 20 |
167 | #156 | KWIATKOWSKA Daria | Łódź | brak | K 20 |
168 | #157 | APANASOWICZ Anna | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
169 | #158 | ROSIAK Wojciech | ŁÓDŹ | brak | M 50 |
170 | #159 | OLKOWICZ Radosław | Łódź | Deloitte Digital | M 40 |
171 | | Pyrzanowski Jakub | Zgierz | Zespół Ja-Ty-My | M 20 |
172 | #161 | MUSIELSKI Tomasz | Łódź | Zespół Ja-Ty-My | M 40 |
173 | #162 | CIĄĆKA Paulina | Łódź | Zespół Ja-Ty-My | K 30 |
174 | #163 | FRIEZE Tatiana | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
175 | #164 | CŁAPIŃSKI Marek | Swędów | Tromed | M 30 |
176 | #165 | TROCZYŃSKA Anna | Lódż | Tromed | K 40 |
177 | #166 | DROŻDŻ Krzysztof | Lódż | Tromed | M 40 |
178 | #167 | BALCERZAK Ewa | Lódż | Tromed | K 30 |
179 | #168 | WINTROWICZ Agnieszka | Lódż | Tromed | K 20 |
180 | #169 | WYRWICZ Karolina | Lódż | Tromed | K 20 |
181 | #170 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Rafał | ksawerów | Tromed | M 40 |
182 | #171 | ZDANOWSKA Anna | ŁÓDŹ | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | K 30 |
183 | #172 | WŁODARSKI Mariusz | Skierniewice | Tromed | M 50 |
184 | #173 | ŚWIĄTEK Ewa | Lódż | Tromed | K 30 |
185 | #174 | PYSZCZEK Iwona | Lódż | Tromed | K 40 |
186 | #175 | JOŃSKI Irek | zadzim | Tromed | M 40 |
187 | #176 | KALINOWSKA Justyna | Łask | Aflofarm Running Team | K 20 |
188 | #177 | BARCICKA Martyna | Łódź | HERAKLESOWA EKIPA | K 20 |
189 | #178 | GORTAT Agnieszka | Łódź | Zespół Ja-Ty-My | K 40 |
190 | #179 | PANFIL Wanda | Opoczno | POLFARMEX Running Team | K 50 |
191 | #180 | BUGAJ Krzysztof | Lódż | Tromed | M 60 |
192 | #181 | CZARNECKI Krzysztof | Ozorków | Bednarek Running Team | M 50 |
193 | #182 | GOLAŃSKI Grzegorz | Łódź | brak | M 40 |
194 | #183 | ZIARNIAK Dariusz | Łódź | TomTom Runners | K 30 |
195 | #184 | PARDO Antoni | janów | Tromed | M 50 |
196 | #185 | MĘCZYŃSKI Piotr | ŁĘCZYCA | 6 BPD Kraków | M 40 |
197 | #186 | GRUSZKA Małgorzata | Łódź | team BMW | K 40 |
198 | #187 | NOWAKOWSKI Sebastian | Łódź | team BMW | M 30 |
199 | #188 | FILIPOWICZ Szymon | Łódź | PwC Running Team | M 20 |
200 | #189 | KOPROWSKI Łukasz | Łódź | PwC Running Team | M 40 |
201 | #190 | SERAFICKI Sebastian | łódz | team BMW | M 40 |
202 | #191 | JAKUBEK Monika | Pabianice | Aflofarm Running Team | K 40 |
203 | #192 | BOŃCZYK Małgorzata | Pabianice | Aflofarm Running Team | K 40 |
204 | | Rezler Dawid | Trzcianka | ICZMP Best Team | M 30 |
205 | #194 | WOJTASZEK Anna | Konstantynów Łódzki | ICZMP Best Team | K 30 |
206 | #195 | PUSTY Piotr | Łódź | Centrum Ogólnopolskiej Opinii Medycznej COOM | M 30 |
207 | #196 | MINKIEWICZ Darek | Łódź | Aflofarm Running Team | M 20 |
208 | #197 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | Piotrków Trybunalski | Garda | M 50 |
209 | #198 | SOSNOWSKI Adam | Rozprza | Garda | M 30 |
210 | #199 | PARDO Aneta | Stare Babice | brak | K 20 |
211 | #200 | ANTONIAK Michał | Łódź | Multibond | M 30 |
212 | #201 | SZUBSKI Rafał | Łódź | Multibond | M 30 |
213 | | PAŚNIK Jarosław | Łódź | brak | M 40 |
214 | #202 | PAŚNIK Jarosław | Łódź | brak | M 50 |
215 | #203 | SKIBA Ewa | Łódź | brak | K 50 |
216 | | ANCUTA Marta | Łódź | HERAKLESOWA EKIPA | K 20 |
217 | #204 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Piotr | LODZ | Multibond | M 30 |
218 | #205 | KRAKOWSKA Anna | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
219 | #206 | PODZIEWSKA Maja | Kutno | POLFARMEX Running Team | K 16 |
220 | #207 | WYTYKOWSKA Joanna | LODZ | team BMW | K 30 |
221 | #208 | KRAJEWSKI Michał | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
222 | #209 | RODZIEWICZ Rafał | WIŚNIOWA GÓRA | MJK TEAM | M 40 |
223 | #210 | RODZIEWICZ Anna | WIŚNIOWA GÓRA | MJK TEAM | K 40 |
224 | #211 | KRAKOWSKA Magda | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
225 | #212 | STASIK Aleksander | Glinno | Aesculap B.Braun Running Team | M 30 |
226 | #213 | ŁUCZAK Marcin | Nowy Tomyśl | Aesculap B.Braun Running Team | M 30 |
227 | #214 | PERZ Emilia | Nowy Tomyśl | Aesculap B.Braun Running Team | K 20 |
228 | #215 | KASPERCZAK Paweł | Nowy Tomyśl | Aesculap B.Braun Running Team | M 40 |
229 | #216 | JAKUBCZYK Anna | Nowy Tomyśl | Aesculap B.Braun Running Team | K 30 |
230 | #217 | KABZA Grzegorz | Nowy Tomyśl | Aesculap B.Braun Running Team | M 40 |
231 | #218 | KORYTOWSKI Krzysztof | Nowy Tomyśl | Aesculap B.Braun Running Team | M 40 |
232 | #219 | TOMCZAK Tomasz | Nowy Tomyśl | Aesculap B.Braun Running Team | M 40 |
233 | #220 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Piotr | Nowy Tomyśl | Aesculap B.Braun Running Team | M 30 |
234 | #221 | PUZIO Tomasz | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
235 | #160 | Szczechowicz Marta | Warszawa | Pretty Fitty TEAM | K 40 |
236 | #223 | WŁODARCZYK Tomasz | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
237 | #193 | Barnaś Ilona | Warszawa | Pretty Fitty TEAM | K 30 |
238 | #387 | Kielichowski Urban | Łódź | Magellan | M 40 |
239 | | PIERZCHAŁA Magdalena | Justynów | LKS KOLUSZKI | K 16 |
240 | #226 | JUDINA Swietlana | Lodz | Deloitte Digital | K 30 |
241 | #383 | Pudłowska Katarzyna | Warszawa | brak | K 20 |
242 | #228 | JASKIEWICZ Sandra | Warszawa | brak | K 20 |
243 | | KONDERAK Dawid | Chorzów | brak | M 30 |
244 | #229 | GÓRECZNY Sebastian | Łódź | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | M 30 |
245 | #230 | AMADOR Adalberto | Leszno | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | M 30 |
246 | | Józefowicz Ewa | Leszno | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 20 |
247 | #232 | MĘCFAL Jacek | Łódź | brak | M 40 |
248 | #233 | REDZYNIA Janusz | Łódz | RYSIOTEAM | M 60 |
249 | #234 | BAUER Piotr | Łódź | brak | M 20 |
250 | #235 | FRANKOWSKI Marcin | Łódź | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 w Łodzi | M 20 |
251 | #236 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Beata | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
252 | #390 | Domański Tomasz | ŁÓDZ | Tromed | M 40 |
253 | #238 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | ŁÓDZ | Tromed | M 30 |
254 | #239 | GRZEJDZIAK Agata | ŁÓDZ | Tromed | K 30 |
255 | #240 | SZABLEWSKA-GMEREK Magdalena | Łódź | brak | K 40 |
256 | #241 | PLOSZKA Aldona | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
257 | #242 | CHRISTOFFERSEN Lasse | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | M 20 |
258 | #243 | HATTESTAD Tonje | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 30 |
259 | #244 | NASIM Maryam | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 20 |
260 | #245 | FORDE Florence | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 20 |
261 | #246 | KADDOURA Ahmad | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | M 20 |
262 | #344 | ZREIN Jawad | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | M 20 |
263 | #248 | ALZAYER Noor | Łódź | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 20 |
264 | #249 | TAJU Norah | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 20 |
265 | #250 | MELONI Alessandro | Biella | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | M 20 |
266 | #251 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
267 | #252 | TAJU Shuroq | Łódź | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 20 |
268 | #253 | ZAWADZKA Małgorzata | Łódź | Mamy Serce | K 20 |
269 | #254 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | UNIEJÓW | Mamy Serce | M 30 |
270 | #255 | MIASOPUST Anna | ŁÓDŹ | Mamy Serce | K 40 |
271 | #256 | KOPALA Marek | Stara Gadka | Mamy Serce | M 40 |
272 | #257 | JULIEBØ Siri | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 20 |
273 | #258 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | Łódź | brak | M 40 |
274 | #259 | KOCH Agnieszka | Łódź | Aflofarm Running Team | K 40 |
275 | #260 | JULIEBO Siri | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 20 |
276 | #261 | ELMIR Firas | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | M 30 |
277 | #262 | MOSZURA Tomasz | Pabianice | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | M 40 |
278 | #263 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Ryszard | ŁÓDŹ | RYSIOTEAM | M 70+ |
279 | #264 | PROMIŃSKA-GOSS Eliza | Nowe Chrusty | Rajsport Active | K 30 |
280 | #265 | PIETRZYK Justyna | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
281 | #266 | KOWALCZYK Ola | Aleksandrów Łódzki | AGB Torfy | K 30 |
282 | #267 | JOHN Kristina | Rodzenstwa Fibakow 2 | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 20 |
283 | #268 | SCHMIT Quentin | pompey | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | M 20 |
284 | | MIELCZAREK Michał | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
285 | #269 | NIWALD Ignacy | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
286 | #270 | KOCH Aleksandra | Świebodzin | brak | K 20 |
287 | #271 | ALJISHI Hussain | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | M 20 |
288 | #272 | BINIEWICZ Ewelina | Łeczyca | Boruta Team | K 16 |
289 | #273 | BINIEWICZ Renata | Łęczyca | Boruta Team | K 40 |
290 | #274 | KULSETH Iselin | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 20 |
291 | #275 | JASIŃSKI Tomasz | Bełchatów | brak | M 30 |
292 | | Alhashim Mustafa | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | M 20 |
293 | | Łaźniak Agata | Poznań | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 30 |
294 | | Ruiz Senent Ana | Rodzenstwa fibakow 2 | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 20 |
295 | #279 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Marta | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
296 | #280 | ELKOJOK Mohamad | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | M 20 |
297 | #281 | BOSTRØM Kristian | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | M 20 |
298 | #282 | SANZ REKALDE Leire | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 20 |
299 | #283 | DARNOWSKA Magdalena | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
300 | #377 | PIETRZKO Tomasz | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | M 16 |
301 | | CALAK Anna | Kolonia Brużyca | brak | K 30 |
302 | #284 | MIKOLAJCZYK Piotr | Łódź | brak | M 40 |
303 | #285 | OMĄKOWSKI Jarosław | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
304 | #286 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mariusz | PIotrków Trybunalski | brak | M 30 |
305 | #287 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwek | ŁÓDZ | brak | M 30 |
306 | | ŁUCZAK Ann | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
307 | #288 | ŁUCZAK Anna | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
308 | #384 | Gubala Jakub | Lodz | brak | M 30 |
309 | #289 | SKUPIEŃ Konrad | Łódź | Multibond | M 40 |
310 | #290 | ŻÓŁTOWSKI Tomasz | Łódź | brak | M 40 |
311 | #291 | MEARTSI Dekel | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 20 |
312 | #292 | VILHELMSEN Lise - Anine | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 30 |
313 | #293 | KRAWCZUK Alexandra | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 20 |
314 | #294 | MALINOWSKA-ŁUKASZEWSKA Karolina | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
315 | #295 | RUIZ BLANCO Laura | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 20 |
316 | #296 | PARYSKI Tomasz | Łódż | brak | M 40 |
317 | #345 | BUDA Waldemar | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
318 | #346 | ZALEWSKI Marcin | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
319 | #347 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Janusz | Rawa Mazowiecka | brak | M 60 |
320 | #348 | WITKO Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40 |
321 | | BŁOCH-KAMASSA Justyna | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
322 | #297 | MISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
323 | #298 | KASZKIEWICZ Dominik | Łódź | brak | M 16 |
324 | #299 | KĘSY Sylwester | Bełchatów | brak | M 30 |
325 | #300 | KUDRA Dariusz | Dłutów | brak | M 40 |
326 | #301 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | Warta | brak | K 30 |
327 | #302 | MOSICA Izabela | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
328 | #303 | SZYMAŃSKA Edyta | Łódź | brak | K 40 |
329 | #349 | SUPEŁ Łukasz | Łódź | NORDEA Runners | M 30 |
330 | | STRZAŁKA Joanna | Łódź | brak | K 20 |
331 | #304 | JASION Robert | Łódź | Only You | M 20 |
332 | #305 | KLICHOWSKI Marek | Łódź | MOTOINTEGRATOR | M 30 |
333 | #350 | DYŃSKI Marcin | Łódź | NORDEA Runners | M 30 |
334 | #306 | POGODA Milosz | Warszawa | brak | M 30 |
335 | #307 | LENART Damian | Łódź | brak | M 20 |
336 | #351 | KABAT Marcin | Justynów | NORDEA Runners | M 20 |
337 | #308 | GOLEC Aleksandra | Skórzewo | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | K 20 |
338 | #309 | WICIŃSKA-REUS Dominika | ŁÓDŹ | RYSIOTEAM | K 30 |
339 | #310 | BORKOWSKA Paulina | Biała | Rebellion of Free Runners | K 30 |
340 | #311 | CIEŚLIK Mariusz | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
341 | #388 | Kalinowski Cezary | ŁÓDŹ | TME RUNNERS | M 30 |
342 | #386 | Pieczara Łukasz | ŁÓDŹ | TME RUNNERS | M 30 |
343 | #312 | MALINOWSKA Monika | Sladkowice 95 | brak | K 30 |
344 | #313 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | Warszawa | Klub biegacza "Wałkoń" | M 30 |
345 | #314 | ARASZKIEWICZ Michał | Łódź | ICZMP Best Team | M 40 |
346 | #315 | DOPIERAŁA Łukasz | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
347 | #352 | CHACHUŁA Monika | Łódź | brak | K 20 |
348 | #316 | OLSZÓWKA Aleksandra | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
349 | #317 | OLSZÓWKA Tomasz | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
350 | #318 | WILCZYŃSKI Miłosz | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
351 | #319 | KUNIKOWSKI Wojciech | Łódź | brak | M 40 |
352 | #320 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotrek | Poświętne | BBLP | M 16 |
353 | #321 | SZWEDKOWICZ Justyna | Łódź | Cybercom | K 30 |
354 | #322 | KUNA Tomasz | ŁÓDŹ | Łódź Kocha Sport | M 20 |
355 | #323 | WOŹNIAK Marta | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | brak | K 30 |
356 | #353 | GÓRECKI Mateusz | Bedoń Nowy | NORDEA Runners | M 20 |
357 | #324 | TOMCZYK Daria | Łódź | brak | K 30 |
358 | #325 | PUZIO Anna | Łódź | brak | K 20 |
359 | #326 | ANTCZAK Dorota | Tuszyn | brak | K 40 |
360 | #327 | MADAJ Pawel | Poznan | brak | M 50 |
361 | #328 | GOLDMAN Agata | Lodz | brak | K 30 |
362 | #329 | GOLDMAN Mateusz | Lodz | brak | M 30 |
363 | #330 | WÓJCIAK-KRUL Joanna | Luboszewy | brak | K 30 |
364 | #354 | WEDER Jan | Łódź | NORDEA Runners | M 30 |
365 | #331 | GRZESIAK Mariusz | Łódź | brak | M 40 |
366 | #355 | SZCZERBIAK Marcin | Łódź | DRUŻYNA BSS | M 40 |
367 | #356 | CICHOPEK Andrzej | Łódź | DRUŻYNA BSS | M 30 |
368 | #357 | GÓRSKI Wojciech | Łódź | NORDEA Runners | M 20 |
369 | #358 | BŁASZCZYK Dorota | Korczew | NORDEA Runners | K 20 |
370 | #332 | GRALKA Tomasz | Łódź | brak | M 40 |
371 | #333 | JAGIEŁŁO Paweł | Zgierz | 15 Brygada Zmechanizowana | M 30 |
372 | #334 | KOCISZEWSKA Agata | Otwock | brak | K 20 |
373 | #335 | JASKUŁA Wojciech | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Biegam, bo lubię Poświętne | M 40 |
374 | #336 | SZYBKA Tomasz | Łódź | brak | M 20 |
375 | #337 | ŻEGNAŁEK Daria | Łódź | brak | K 20 |
376 | #378 | MARTÍNEZ Juan Ramón | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | M 20 |
377 | #338 | NODZYKOWSKI Joanna | Lodz | brak | K 20 |
378 | #379 | STEFANOVIC Stefan | Lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | M 20 |
379 | #380 | PUSPARAJAH Tinius | lodz | MAMY SERCE – SC4CHD TEAM | M 20 |
380 | #359 | WIRA Przemysław | Tuszyn | Drużyna BSS | M 30 |
381 | #339 | MARUSIK Łukasz | Łódź | Magellan | M 30 |
382 | #340 | KRYSIAK Monika | Starowa Góra | brak | K 20 |
383 | | KROCHMAL Paweł | Warszawa | Uśmiechnij się :) | M 20 |
384 | #341 | KAMASSA Paweł | Łódź | brak | M 40 |
385 | #381 | KRYGIER Krzysztof | Łódź | spieszsiepowoli.pl/AZS WSIU Łódź | M 20 |
386 | #360 | SŁAPA Mariusz | WARSZAWA | BENECOL TEAM | M 50 |
387 | #361 | MAŁKOWSKI Marek | WARSZAWA | BENECOL TEAM | M 40 |
388 | #362 | MAŁKOWSKA Mariola | WARSZAWA | BENECOL TEAM | K 30 |
389 | #363 | PIEŃĆZUK Radosław | WARSZAWA | BENECOL TEAM | M 40 |
390 | #364 | DOBROMYSŁAWSKI Sławomir | WARSZAWA | BENECOL TEAM | M 40 |
391 | #342 | OLEJNICZAK Marcin | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
392 | #365 | ZDUNEK Monika | Nowy Bedoń | NORDEA Runners | K 20 |
393 | #371 | JABŁONKA Bartosz | Łódź | NORDEA Runners | M 30 |
394 | #367 | SIKORSKI Krzysztof | Aleksandrów Łódzki | NORDEA Runners | M 20 |
395 | #382 | MOKWA Magdalena | Radomsko | brak | K 30 |
396 | #368 | NEUMANN Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | M 40 |
397 | #369 | PYSZAK Sylwester | Łask | Jastrząb 32 BLT | M 30 |
398 | #370 | MOLISZEWSKI Łukasz | Pabianice | McART | M 40 |
399 | #372 | BARTNICKI Piotr | Łódź | brak | K 20 |
400 | #373 | SZENFELD Krzysztof | Łódź | McART | M 30 |
401 | #374 | GROCKI Paweł | Łódź | ICZMP Best Team | M 50 |
402 | #375 | MOLL Maciej | Łódź | Mamy Serce | M 40 |
403 | #385 | Grzyb Konrad | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM/ MORENA CZOŁOWA | M 20 |
404 | #389 | Kolczyński Jarosław | Łódź | EMOTIVO | M 30 |
405 | #391 | Pietruszewska Ewa | Łódź | NORDEA Runners | K 20 |
406 | #394 | Macieja Dawid | Łódź | brak | M 30 |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |