1 | #1 | PANFIL Wanda | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 50-59 |
2 | #2 | KIELNIEROWSKI Paweł | Pabianice | RunningLab | M 40-49 |
3 | #3 | DŁUGOSZ Rafał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 |
4 | #4 | ŁANDWIJT Marcin | Konstantynów Łódzki | Everrun | M 40-49 |
5 | #5 | JAKÓBCZYK Witold | Tomaszów Maz | SicherBautechnik | M 40-49 |
6 | #6 | ZAJĄC Marlena | Ignaców | brak | K 20-29 |
7 | #7 | ZAJĄC Kinga | Ignaców | brak | K 16-19 |
8 | #8 | PIETRASIAK Janusz | Łódź | RysioTeam | M 50-59 |
9 | #9 | DRÓŻDŻ Adam | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 40-49 |
10 | #10 | EDYK Anna | Tomaszów Maz. | Antek TEAM | K 50-59 |
11 | #11 | SĘK Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 20-29 |
12 | #12 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Rafał | Łódź | Łódź Running Team | M 40-49 |
13 | #13 | PAWLIK Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | KoCC, Mocni w Duchu Zabiegani | M 40-49 |
14 | #14 | POLUS Grzegorz | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak | M 40-49 |
15 | #15 | GRZEGORCZYK Piotr | Łódź | brak | M 70+ |
16 | #16 | ULASZEWSKA Agnieszka | Tomaszów Maz. | TIME4RUNNING | K 30-39 |
17 | #17 | KAMINSKA Ewa | Tomaszow Mazowiecki | brak | K 40-49 |
18 | #18 | SKOWROŃSKI Łukasz | Łódź | brak | M 30-39 |
19 | #19 | BORKOWSKI Radosław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 |
20 | #20 | BORKOWSKA Natalia | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Brak |
21 | #21 | BOJARCZUK Waldemar | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 60-69 |
22 | #22 | STASZEWSKI Dariusz | Tomaszów Maz | brak | M 30-39 |
23 | #23 | PAWLAK Mateusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 |
24 | #24 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 30-39 |
25 | #25 | WÓJCIK Mirosław | Tomaszów Maz. | TIME4RUNNING | M 50-59 |
26 | #26 | KOPEĆ Waldemar | Łowicz | brak | M 40-49 |
27 | #27 | WRÓBEL Natalia | Łódź | mBank | K 20-29 |
28 | #28 | WRÓBEL Marcin | Łódź | brak | M 30-39 |
29 | #29 | STUPNOWICZ Przemek | Łódź | Epoka Nordica Łódź | M 20-29 |
30 | #30 | CISZEWSKI Grzegorz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 |
31 | #31 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Iwona | Królowa Wola | brak | K 40-49 |
32 | #32 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Mariusz | Królowa Wola | brak | M 30-39 |
33 | #33 | BRONISZEWSKI Ryszard | Piotrków Tryb | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA | M 60-69 |
34 | #34 | RACZ Mariusz | Koluszki | Pietrzyk Running Team | M 30-39 |
35 | #35 | NESKA Grzegorz | przystałowice duże | brak | M 20-29 |
36 | #36 | RYBAK Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 |
37 | #37 | PABICH Krzysztof | Piotrków Trybunalski | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA | M 50-59 |
38 | #38 | RYBAK Grzegorz | Warszawa | Las Kabacki | M 30-39 |
39 | #39 | MACHOŃ Marian | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | M 60-69 |
40 | #40 | CHABROS Mariusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 30-39 |
41 | #41 | BUCZYŃSKI Robert | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 30-39 |
42 | #42 | PRZYGODZKI Tadeusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA | M 60-69 |
43 | #43 | SZOST Henryka | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 50-59 |
44 | #44 | SEKIETA Marek | Pabianice | KU AZS PŁ | M 40-49 |
45 | #45 | SEKIETA Dorota | Pabianice | brak | K 50-59 |
46 | #46 | KARAŚ Witold | Łódź | RysioTeam | M 40-49 |
47 | #47 | KARAŚ Aleksandra | Łódź | RysioTeam | K 50-59 |
48 | #48 | POLANOWSKI Antoni | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 60-69 |
49 | #49 | ANOMIN Anonim | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 |
50 | #50 | KLIMCZAK Jakub | Łowicz | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | M 20-29 |
51 | #51 | KARWACKA Monika | Koluszki | brak | K 40-49 |
52 | #52 | MICHNIEWSKA Edyta | Szymanów | Pietrzyk Running Team | K 30-39 |
53 | #53 | DUŁA Daniel | Niewiadów | Straż Miejska | M 40-49 |
54 | #54 | RÓŻYCKI Przemysław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | KPP | M 30-39 |
55 | #55 | KŁYSZ Marek | andrespol | brak | M 40-49 |
56 | #56 | FIKS Zbigniew | Andrespol | brak | M 60-69 |
57 | #57 | KĘPIŃSKI Henryk | Belchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | M 60-69 |
58 | #58 | PIZON Paweł | Bełchatów | brak | M 30-39 |
59 | #59 | RUTKOWSKI Jakub | Wolbórz | Rutkowsky Team | M 30-39 |
60 | #60 | SPINEK Damian | Brudzewice Kolonia | CYBERRUNNERS | M 20-29 |
61 | #61 | STĘPIEŃ Maciej | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Antek TEAM | M 30-39 |
62 | #62 | DWORNIK Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 |
63 | #63 | GUDALA Dariusz | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 30-39 |
64 | #64 | KLUF Zdzisław | Bełchatów | brak | M 60-69 |
65 | #65 | TOMCZYK Krzysztof | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Tomaszów Run Team | M 40-49 |
66 | #66 | WARPAS Justyna | Sadykierz | brak | K 30-39 |
67 | #67 | PISERA Tomasz | Sangrodz | brak | M 40-49 |
68 | #68 | KOZAR Marcin | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak | M 40-49 |
69 | #69 | RAPACKA Renata | Gałków Mały | Pietrzyk Running Team | K 40-49 |
70 | #70 | ZYGMANOWSKI Maciej | Konstantynów Łódzki | Fabrykanci Pabianice | M 30-39 |
71 | #71 | BUKOWSKA Marta | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 20-29 |
72 | #72 | SERAFIN Anastazja | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 30-39 |
73 | #73 | KOWALIK Adrian | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 |
74 | #74 | ROKITA Przemysław | PIOTRKÓW TRYB. | brak | M 40-49 |
75 | #75 | WŁODARCZYK Wojciech | ŁÓDŻ | brak | M 60-69 |
76 | #76 | BUKOWSKI Jakub | Łazisko | brak | M 20-29 |
77 | #77 | ADAMUS Paulina | Rokiciny | brak | K 20-29 |
78 | #78 | PIETRUCHA Artur | Nowe Miasto n/Pilicą | brak | M 40-49 |
79 | #79 | RYBACZEK Barbara | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 30-39 |
80 | #80 | RYBACZEK Cezary | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 |
81 | #81 | WYMYSŁO Beata | WĄWAŁ | brak | K 30-39 |
82 | #82 | OSTROWICZ Tomasz | ŁÓDŹ | brak | M 40-49 |
83 | #83 | STĘPIEŃ Mariusz | Poniatów | brak | M 30-39 |
84 | #84 | KRZYKOWSKI Michał | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | M 30-39 |
85 | #85 | PIECH Mariusz | Bukowiec | brak | M 40-49 |
86 | #86 | ŁYŻWA Jacek | Łódź | brak | M 40-49 |
87 | #87 | KAPELAK Elżbieta | Łódź | Biosfera Łódź | K 50-59 |
88 | #88 | OKÓLSKA Sylwia | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | K 30-39 |
89 | #89 | KIESZEK Aleksander | Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą | brak | M 40-49 |
90 | #90 | PIENIĄŻEK Katarzyna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 40-49 |
91 | #91 | KARASIŃSKI Robert | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | M 50-59 |
92 | #92 | ŻUREK Damian | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Pilica Tomaszów | M 16-19 |
93 | #93 | BOSIEK Karolina | Ciebłowice | Pilica Tomaszów | K 16-19 |
94 | #94 | PIETRUCHA Jakub | Nowe Miasto n/Pilicą | brak | M 20-29 |
95 | #95 | KLATKA Arleta | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | bbl Tomaszów Mazowiecki | K 40-49 |
96 | #96 | BĄBOL Michał | Warszawa | brak | M 30-39 |
97 | #97 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Marcin | Boguszyce | brak | M 40-49 |
98 | #98 | KWIATKOWSKA Monika | Tomaszów Maz. | TIME4RUNNING | K 30-39 |
99 | #99 | SIUDZIŃSKI Marcin | tomaszów maz | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 40-49 |
100 | #100 | SOLECKI Łukasz | Tomaszow Mazowiecki | Soltrade Running Team | M 30-39 |
101 | #101 | KARBOWNIK Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 30-39 |
102 | #102 | ADAMCZEWSKA Monika | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | bbl Tomaszów Mazowiecki | K 30-39 |
103 | #103 | WOJTAKOWSKA Joanna | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | K 40-49 |
104 | #104 | MUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | Pabianice | brak | K 40-49 |
105 | #105 | CIESIELSKI Rafał | Rozprza | brak | M 30-39 |
106 | #106 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | Tomaszów-Maz | brak | K 30-39 |
107 | #107 | KUBIAK Agnieszka | Koluszki | Pietrzyk Running Team | K 40-49 |
108 | #108 | NIEDŹWIECKA Lucyna | Osiedle Niewiadów | brak | K 30-39 |
109 | #109 | BUCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Tomaszów Run Team | M 30-39 |
110 | #110 | PASTWIŃSKA Justyna | Łódź | Łódź Running Team | K 20-29 |
111 | #111 | OCHOTA Łukasz | Ozorków | brak | M 20-29 |
112 | #112 | OCHOTA Jakub | Ozorków | brak | M 20-29 |
113 | #113 | MACIEJEK Jakub | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 40-49 |
114 | #114 | PACZKOWSKI Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | NU-MED | M 40-49 |
115 | #115 | CHMAL Robert | Trojanów | brak | M 30-39 |
116 | #116 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | Wolbórz | Pędzące Żółwie | M 30-39 |
117 | #117 | ŚLUSARSKI Rafał | wąwał | brak | M 40-49 |
118 | #118 | ADAMCZYK Dorota | SKRONINA | brak | K 20-29 |
119 | #119 | SYGUT Grzegorz | Opoczno | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | M 60-69 |
120 | #120 | GIELEC Sławomir | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 40-49 |
121 | #121 | SOBCZYK Ryszard | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | M 50-59 |
122 | #122 | HUBAR Hieronim | Przygłów | brak | M 60-69 |
123 | #123 | JERZEWSKI Leszek Wojtek | Łódź | brak | M 50-59 |
124 | #124 | KAPCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Wola Moszczenicka | brak | M 40-49 |
125 | #125 | BALCZERCZYK Marek | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 40-49 |
126 | #126 | SZRAM Jakub | Łowicz | UKS PIJARSKA | M 16-19 |
127 | #127 | JESKE Artur | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | bbl Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 40-49 |
128 | #128 | PIETRZYK Krzysztof | Koluszki | LKS Koluszki | M 30-39 |
129 | #129 | GWARDECKA Ewelina | Libiszów Kolonia | BWM Biegam Wspieram Motywuje | K 30-39 |
130 | #130 | BROJEWSKI Krzysztof | Kielce | brak | M 60-69 |
131 | #131 | BRODA Urban | Piotrków Trybunalski | Carefree Chelsea | M 30-39 |
132 | #132 | BŁAŻEJCZYK Agnieszka | Łódź | brak | K 50-59 |
133 | #133 | ANTCZAK Szymon | Sławoszew | 25bdow | M 20-29 |
134 | #134 | WYPYCH Arkadiusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | M 30-39 |
135 | #135 | KOZIARSKI Mateusz | Żelechlinek | LKS Koluszki | M 20-29 |
136 | #136 | RADZIK Witold | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | brak | M 50-59 |
137 | #137 | JARZĄBEK Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 |
138 | #138 | SMEJDA Jacek | Warszawa | brak | M 40-49 |
139 | #139 | RUTKOWSKI Jakub | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | M 40-49 |
140 | #140 | CZECHOWICZ Arkadiusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 |
141 | #141 | WIECZOREK Michał | Przanowice | LKS Koluszki | M 16-19 |
142 | #142 | RUTKOWSKI Konrad | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 |
143 | #143 | DYRGA Sebastian | kraków | muyarunningteam | M 40-49 |
144 | #144 | FELISIAK Marcin | Bełchatów | brak | M 40-49 |
145 | #145 | MATUSZEWSKI Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Tomaszów Run Team | M 20-29 |
146 | #146 | GRAD Marcin | Glinnik | brak | M 40-49 |
147 | #147 | DOBROWOLSKI Daniel | Raków | brak | M 40-49 |
148 | #148 | JAGODZINSKI Mariusz | Piotrkow Tryb | brak | M 30-39 |
149 | #149 | DURKOWSKI Marek | Łódź | brak | M 30-39 |
150 | #150 | ŻYREK Wiktor | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 |
151 | #151 | SIEWIERSKI Miroslaw | Piotrkow Trybunalski | brak | M 60-69 |
152 | #152 | MALINOWSKI Tomasz | Radomsko | brak | M 60-69 |
153 | #153 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Przemysław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Służba Więzienna | M 30-39 |
154 | #154 | WOJTAREK Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 |
155 | #155 | CANDER Katarzyna | MOSZCZENICA | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | K 30-39 |
156 | #156 | MĘKARSKI Sławomir | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 50-59 |
157 | #157 | KOSIŃSKI Michał | Opoczno | Wanda Panfil Team | M 60-69 |
158 | #158 | MOSPINEK Lidia | Przesiadłów | brak | Brak |
159 | #159 | ANTOSIEWICZ Robert | Tomaszów Maz. | Antek TEAM | M 40-49 |
160 | #160 | SKIBIŃSKI Adrian | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 |
161 | #161 | GRAMIAK Agnieszka | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Urząd Miasta | K 40-49 |
162 | #162 | BORZUTA Jarosław | Wąwał | brak | M 40-49 |
163 | #163 | TURLIK Ireneusz | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 40-49 |
164 | #164 | DĄBAL Łukasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 |
165 | #165 | PŁOCKI Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 30-39 |
166 | #166 | KLATKA Lucjan | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | bbl Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 60-69 |
167 | #167 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Ryszard | Łódź | RysioTeam | M 70+ |
168 | #168 | JAKUBCZAK Tomasz | Piotrków Tryb. | brak | M 50-59 |
169 | #169 | PIEKARSKI Piotr | Opoczno | brak | M 30-39 |
170 | #170 | SZPOTOŃ Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 |
171 | #171 | KOPERTOWSKI Łukasz | ŁÓDŹ | brak | M 30-39 |
172 | #172 | KARDAS Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | JW 4391 | M 40-49 |
173 | #173 | PALUSZEK Paweł | Bełchatów | brak | M 30-39 |
174 | #174 | KRZESINSKI Sławomir | Piotrków Trybunalski | Amator | M 50-59 |
175 | #175 | GRADOMSKI Dominik | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak | M 30-39 |
176 | #176 | SIENKIEWICZ Anna | Łódź | brak | K 30-39 |
177 | #177 | KANTORSKI Adam | Rozprza | brak | M 40-49 |
178 | #178 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Łukasz | Kolonia Zawada | brak | M 40-49 |
179 | #179 | ADAMCZYK Wojciech | Opoczno | brak | M 30-39 |
180 | #180 | WIKTOROWICZ Szymon | Opoczno | Feniks Opoczno | M 20-29 |
181 | #181 | WIKTOROWICZ Łucja | Opoczno | Leśne Ludki Opoczno | K 16-19 |
182 | #182 | PIETRZAK Marcin | Łódź | Powstaniec Dobra | M 20-29 |
183 | #183 | CHACHUŁA Marcin | Tomaszów Maz | brak | M 40-49 |
184 | #184 | KOPERTOWSKI Michał | Łódź | brak | M 30-39 |
185 | #185 | ROSZEWSKI Bartosz | Głogowiec | Biegający na Wzniesieniach | M 20-29 |
186 | #186 | SZYMCZAK Wojciech | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna | M 50-59 |
187 | #187 | GOMÓŁKA Agata | Kraków | brak | K 30-39 |
188 | #188 | JASZCZAK Mateusz | Ozorków | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ | M 20-29 |
189 | #189 | STEPNOWSKA Karolina | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | K 30-39 |
190 | #190 | BIENIEK Jacek | Tomaszów Maz. | Cukiernia Bieniek | M 30-39 |
191 | #191 | TROCIŃSKA Katarzyna | Łódź | RysioTeam | K 30-39 |
192 | #192 | BŁASZCZYK Mariusz | Zgierz | brak | M 30-39 |
193 | #193 | KMITA Włodzimierz | Opoczno | brak | M 40-49 |
194 | #194 | RATALEWSKI Slawomir | TOMASZOW MAZOWIECKI | PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO | M 50-59 |
195 | #195 | GRAŁEK Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Razem Trenujemy Sport | M 20-29 |
196 | #196 | KORCZYŃSKI Stanisław | Łódź | RysioTeam | M 60-69 |
197 | #197 | MATYSIAK Marek | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M 30-39 |
198 | #198 | KARASZEWSKI Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 |
199 | #199 | MAJCHRZYK Paweł | Tomaszów Maz. | bbl Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 50-59 |
200 | #200 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | Łowicz | UKS PIJARSKA | K 20-29 |
201 | #201 | PECYNA Dariusz | Łódź | brak | M 40-49 |
202 | #202 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 16-19 |
203 | #203 | PATROWICZ Ewa | Łódź | Ślęzak Team | K 40-49 |
204 | #204 | WITKOWSKA Agnieszka | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Wanda Panfil Team | K 40-49 |
205 | #205 | STĘPNICKI Jacek | Piotrków Trybunalski | NU-MED | M 40-49 |
206 | #206 | ANTONIAK Sylwia | Łódź | brak | K 20-29 |
207 | #207 | SIERANT Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 |
208 | #208 | BEDNARSKA Angelika | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Pilica Tomaszów | K 16-19 |
209 | #209 | MAJCHER Wojciech | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Wanda Panfil Team | M 30-39 |
210 | #210 | OPALIŃSKI Mariusz | Popielawy | brak | M 20-29 |
211 | #211 | HENDRYKOWSKI Krzysztof | Bełchatów | brak | M 50-59 |
212 | #212 | GRELA Wojciech | Warszawa | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ | M 20-29 |
213 | #213 | GRELA Adam | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 50-59 |
214 | #214 | ADAMUS Dariusz | Łódź | brak | M 30-39 |
215 | #215 | BĄK Martyna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 20-29 |
216 | #216 | BOGUSZ Kacper | Inowłódz | brak | M 20-29 |
217 | #217 | MAZUREK Ireneusz | tomaszow mazowiecki | BWM Biegam Wspieram Motywuje | M 40-49 |
218 | #218 | KOTUSIEWICZ Ewa | Piotrków Tryb. | FUDU&Co.Sport Team | K 40-49 |
219 | #220 | PEŁKA Aneta | Tomaszów Maz. | K.S. AMBER | K 40-49 |
220 | #221 | PLICH Przemysław | Łazisko | brak | M 30-39 |
221 | #222 | PUSTELNIK Beata | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Rembor General Team | K 40-49 |
222 | #223 | PRZEDBORA Jakub | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 |
223 | #224 | STELMACH Julia | Warszawa | Huragan Wołomin | K 30-39 |
224 | #225 | JUREK Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Urząd Miasta | M 40-49 |
225 | #226 | RASZYK Piotr | Łódź | brak | M 60-69 |
226 | #227 | GRYGIEL Kazimierz | ZAKOŚCIELE | brak | M 50-59 |
227 | #228 | NOWAK Marek | Dąbrowa | brak | M 40-49 |
228 | #229 | NOWAK Bożena | Dąbrowa | brak | K 40-49 |
229 | #230 | KRÓL Krzysztof | Smardzewice | brak | M 30-39 |
230 | #231 | ORDAK Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 |
231 | #232 | ROKITA Tomasz | Tomaszów mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 |
232 | #233 | TRACZYK Andrzej | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 |
233 | #234 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 40-49 |
234 | #235 | MĘDREK Joanna | Koluszki | Pietrzyk Running Team | K 50-59 |
235 | #236 | BIAŁAS Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 |
236 | #237 | KONIARZ Karol | Osiedle Niewiadów | brak | M 20-29 |
237 | #238 | KOPACZ Dariusz | Milanówek | STO-nogi Milanówek | M 40-49 |
238 | #239 | WRONA Damian | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 |
239 | #240 | SĘK Kinga | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 20-29 |
240 | #241 | GARSTKA Bogusław | Głowno | Hilak Bramy | M 50-59 |
241 | #242 | KĘPSKI Artur | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 |
242 | #243 | POPŁONIKOWSKA Katarzyna | Wrząca | Wrząca Team | K 20-29 |
243 | #244 | KOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | Wrząca | Wrząca Team | K 20-29 |
244 | #245 | BERNACIK Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 50-59 |
245 | #246 | FRANKENBERG Małgorzata | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna | K 60-69 |
246 | #247 | MIKSA Sylwia | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 20-29 |
247 | #248 | OLSZAŃSKA Karina | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 40-49 |
248 | #249 | ARKUSZYŃSKI Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 40-49 |
249 | #250 | WAGENKNECHT Robert | WOLBÓRZ | ROCKY TEAM | M 40-49 |
250 | #251 | GACEK Michal | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 |
251 | #252 | ROGALSKI Zbigniew | Łódź | brak | M 40-49 |
252 | #253 | BARANOWSKI Antoni | Tumidaj | brak | M 50-59 |
253 | #254 | STAWSKI Michał | Łódź | mBank | M 30-39 |
254 | #255 | GRYGIEL Paulina | Tomaszów Maz | brak | K 20-29 |
255 | #256 | GWIŻDŻ Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 20-29 |
256 | #257 | SIEPIETOWSKI Wojciech | Łódź | brak | M 30-39 |
257 | #258 | BERESKA Artur | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | M 30-39 |
258 | #259 | DUTKIEWICZ Anna | Tomaszów Maz | brak | K 30-39 |
259 | #260 | BOROWSKI Konrad | Tomaszów Maz | NU-MED | M 20-29 |
260 | #261 | KRYGIER Krzysztof | Łódź | Spieszsiepowoli.pl | M 20-29 |
261 | #262 | SKONECZNY Krzysztof | Tomaszów Maz | brak | M 20-29 |
262 | | ZAJĄC Małgorzata | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | K 30-39 |
263 | | KOWALCZYK Artur | Łódź | brak | M 30-39 |
264 | | MICHALAK Marcin | Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą | brak | M 16-19 |
265 | | KOCHELSKA Kamila | Osiedle Niewiadów | TIME4RUNNING | K 30-39 |
266 | | BOKSZA Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING | M 30-39 |
267 | | SOBOŃ Robert | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | JW 4391 | M 40-49 |
268 | | ŁĘGOCKI Marcin | Żakowice | Pietrzyk Running Team | M 20-29 |
269 | | DARCZYŃSKA Kinga | Smardzewice | brak | K 30-39 |
270 | | KARASZEWSKI Piotr | Tomaszów Maz | brak | M 40-49 |
271 | | WIECZOREK Marcin | TOMASZÓW MAZ | 25bdow | M 30-39 |
272 | | ZADWORSKI Jan | Poddębice | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 30-39 |
273 | | MARKOWICZ Sebastian | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 |
274 | | MARKOWICZ Joanna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 30-39 |
275 | | BĄKOWSKI Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 40-49 |
276 | | KŁODA Magdalena | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 30-39 |
277 | | PIETR Jakub | Nowe Miasto n/Pilicą | brak | M 20-29 |
278 | | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Marcin | Boguszyce | brak | M 40-49 |
279 | | KRUPA Judyta | Końskie | brak | K 20-29 |
280 | | GRZEGORCZYK Natalia | Opoczno | Wanda Panfil Team | K 20-29 |
281 | | SZYMAŃCZYK Wiesław | nowe miasto | brak | M 50-59 |
282 | | DRÓŻDŻ Henryk | Tomaszów Maz | brak | M 50-59 |
283 | | JAKUB Maciejek | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 40-49 |
284 | | MAREK Henryk | WARSZAWA | brak | M 70+ |
285 | | FRYDRYCH Bożena | Warszawa | brak | K 60-69 |
286 | | PODSKARBI Dawid | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | heart attack | M 30-39 |
287 | | PIEKARCZYK Wojciech | Sieradz | KS.Żeglina | M 60-69 |
288 | | GLONEK Monika | ŻYRARDÓW | LKS Koluszki | K 30-39 |
289 | | STALA Marzena | Łódź | brak | K 30-39 |
290 | | STALA Wiktor | Łódź | brak | Brak |
291 | | SIEKIERSKI Wiesław | Bełchów | PKP Energetyka Zakład Mazowiecki | M 50-59 |
292 | | REDZYNIA Janusz | Łódz | RysioTeam | M 60-69 |
293 | | MILCZAREK Dawid | Poświętne | Biegam, bo lubię Poświętne | M 16-19 |
294 | | JURASZ Piotr | Łódź | Soltrade Running Team | M 40-49 |
295 | | GRZEŚKOWIAK Maja | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | Brak |
296 | | WÓJCIK Słąwomir | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | M 30-39 |
297 | | SZAMBELAN Mirosława | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 30-39 |
298 | | WACH Elżbieta | Tomaszów mazowiecki | brak | K 30-39 |
299 | | PIETRASZEWSKI Robert | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | bbl Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 40-49 |
300 | | KLATKA Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | bbl Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 40-49 |
301 | | PIWOŃSKA Agnieszka | ŁÓDŹ | brak | K 40-49 |
302 | | MĘDREK Sara | Koluszki | brak | K 16-19 |
303 | | KOSECKI Konrad | Aleksandrow ł | brak | M 40-49 |
304 | #263 | GROCHULSKA Sandra | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | K 16-19 |
305 | | KOŁKIEWICZ Aleksandra | Dąbrowa | "ZOla" Zumba (r) Fitness :) | K 30-39 |
306 | | KOŁKIEWICZ Marcelina | Dąbrowa | "ZOla" Zumba (r) Fitness :) | Brak |
307 | | ŚWINOGA Monika | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | "ZOla" Zumba (r) Fitness :) | K 20-29 |
308 | | PUSZKA Jarosław | DOMANIÓW | Biegiem Radom | M 20-29 |
309 | | WOŹNIAK Marta | Tomaszów Maz. | Wanda Panfil Team | K 30-39 |
310 | | WOŹNIAK Michał | Tomaszów Maz. | Wanda Panfil Team | M 30-39 |
311 | | URBASZEK Zuzanna | TOMASZOW MAZ | ,,KINGUSIA | Brak |
312 | | URBASZEK Monika | TOMASZOW MAZ | ,,KINGUSIA | K 30-39 |
313 | | LESIAK Andrzej | Łódź | RysioTeam | M 60-69 |
314 | | OLSZAŃSKA Karina | Tomaszów Maz | brak | K 40-49 |
315 | | KUNICKA Gabriela | Łódź | brak | K 16-19 |
316 | | ROZNER Żaneta | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak | K 30-39 |
317 | #264 | WYLAZLOWSKA Sylwia | Łódź | Łódź Running Team | K 40-49 |
318 | | SĘK Bartek | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Vester Nieruchomości | M 40-49 |
319 | | WIĘCŁAWSKI Ryszard | stoczki | brak | M 40-49 |
320 | | GĄSIOROWSKI Mariusz | Tomaszów Maz | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 40-49 |
321 | | PIGŁOWSKA Julia | Wąwał | brak | Brak |
322 | | PIGŁOWSKI Filip | Wąwał | brak | Brak |
323 | | PIGŁOWSKA Magdalena | Wąwał | brak | K 30-39 |
324 | | ŁĄCKI Jarosław | TOMASZÓW MAZ. | TIME4RUNNING | M 40-49 |
325 | #346 | SĘK Bartek | Tomaszów Maz. | Vester Nieruchomości | M 40-49 |
326 | #301 | KOT Paweł | Niewiadów | | M 40-49 |
327 | #300 | SZYMAŃCZYK Wiesław | Nowe Miasto | brak | M 50-59 |
328 | #299 | WACHOWIEC Jarosław | Rokiciny | brak | M 40-49 |
329 | #298 | ŁĄCKI Jarosław | Tomaszów Maz. | TIME4RUNNING | M 40-49 |
330 | #297 | SOBOŃ Robert | Tomaszów Maz. | JW 4391 | M 40-49 |
331 | #296 | ZADWORSKI Jan | Tomaszów Maz. | JW 4391 | M 30-39 |
332 | #295 | GĄSIOROWSKI Mariusz | Tomaszów Maz. | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | M 40-49 |
333 | #294 | JURACZ Piotr | Łódź | Soltrade Running Team | M 40-49 |
334 | #293 | JEDRASIK Kamil | Opoczno | KP PSP Tomaszów Maz. | M 20-29 |
335 | #292 | RYGIELSKI Marek | Tomaszów Maz. | NU-MED | M 30-39 |
336 | #291 | GOLESKI Mateusz | Tomaszów Maz. | OSP Białobrzegi | M 20-29 |
337 | #290 | CELAK Mateusz | opoczno | MKL Szczecin | M 20-29 |
338 | #289 | BOKSZA Piotr | Tomaszów Maz. | TIME4RUNNING | M 30-39 |
339 | #288 | MILCZAREK Dawid | | Wanda Panfil Team | M 16-19 |
340 | #287 | URBUSZEK Krystian | Tomaszów Maz. | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 20-29 |
341 | #286 | PIECHNA Artur | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 20-29 |
342 | #285 | SĘDEK Agnieszka | Paradyż | brak | M 20-29 |
343 | #284 | JAROSŁAW Puszka | Domaniów | Biegiem Radom | M 20-29 |
344 | #283 | ROZNER Żaneta | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | K 30-39 |
345 | #282 | ZIÓLKOWSKI Zara | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | Brak |
346 | #280 | WOŻNIAK Michał | Tomaszów Maz. | Wanda Panfil Team | M 30-39 |
347 | #281 | WOŹNIAK Marta | Tomaszów Maz. | Wanda Panfil Team | K 30-39 |
348 | #279 | KACZMARSKI Jarosław | Tomaszów Maz. | w pogoni za duchem | M 40-49 |
349 | #278 | DUDKIEWICZ Piotr | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 30-39 |
350 | #277 | MARKIEWICZ Sebastian | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 30-39 |
351 | #276 | PACKI Daniel | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 30-39 |
352 | #275 | DRÓŻDŻ Henryk | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 50-59 |
353 | #274 | BRDA Mateusz | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 20-29 |
354 | #273 | KRAWCZYK Jęderzej | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 20-29 |
355 | #272 | SOCHA Andrzej | Tomaszów Maz. | brak | M 40-49 |
356 | #271 | PODSKARBI Dawid | Tomaszów Maz. | bbl Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 30-39 |
357 | #271 | PODSKARBI Dawid | Tomaszów Maz. | bbl Tomaszów Mazowiecki | M 30-39 |
358 | #347 | RUTAKIS Piotr | Piotrków Tryb. | brak | M 20-29 |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |