1 | Glonek Marcin | Pruszków | Pruszkowiak | NIE |
2 | Grzesik Jan | Piaseczno | alumex | NIE |
3 | Mazurek Marcin | Lublin | LTK Lublin | TAK |
4 | Majcher Piotr | Białobrzegi | Leczo Team | NIE |
5 | Joński Tomasz | Lublin | KS Bania | NIE |
6 | Jóźwiakowski Szymon | Stalowa Wola | STWA *BIKE* Team | TAK |
7 | Garbacik Jacek | StSalowa Wola | STWA *BIKE* Team | TAK |
8 | Franiewski Paweł | Lublin | LGT | NIE |
9 | Kaproń Agnieszka | Lublin | LGT | TAK |
10 | Gruca Krzysztof | LUBLIN | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | TAK |
11 | Krawczyk Przemysław | Niemce | Baran Cycling Team | TAK |
12 | Parzyszek Radosław | Maruszów | Zośka | TAK |
13 | Bojar Michał | Lublin | CrossFit Lublin | NIE |
14 | Zieliński Rafał | Warszawa | Jeger | NIE |
15 | Łach Marcin | Warszawa | Jeger | NIE |
16 | Iwan Piotr | Rybnik | klubRGB.pl | NIE |
17 | Wróbel Łukasz | Międzyrzec Podlaski | Biała Biega | NIE |
18 | Kułynycz Dariusz | TARNOBRZEG | życie z każdym oddechem | NIE |
19 | Naja Krzysztof | Stalowa Wola | STWA *BIKE* Team | TAK |
20 | Budzyński Bogdan | lublin | LGT | TAK |
21 | Kasiński Marcin | Kielce | kielce team | TAK |
22 | Kasiński Jakub | Kielce | Kielce Team | TAK |
23 | Węgier Mikołaj | Lublin | Baran Cycling Team | TAK |
24 | Bigoraj Marcin | Lublin | Startuję, bo mogę | TAK |
25 | Burdzy Mariusz | Stalowa Wola | brak | TAK |
26 | Węgrzyn Tomasz | Lublin | LGT | TAK |
27 | Śmietański Marek | Łódź | Uniwersytet Łódzki | TAK |
28 | Bukalski Arkadiusz | Chełm | OBST Chełm | TAK |
29 | Zygo Karolina | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | TAK |
30 | Majewski Artur | Kielce | Kielce Team | TAK |
31 | Bosak Sławomir | Biłgoraj | Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj | TAK |
32 | Kowalczyk Damian | Lublin | UNIQA LKKG BGŻ Lublin | TAK |
33 | Piekarski Marek | Bydgoszcz | SISU TEAM - KURKUMA BYDGOSZCZ | NIE |
34 | Grzywa Karol | Kraśnik | Blablabla pzk | TAK |
35 | Sieroń Jacek | Sandomierz | brak | TAK |
36 | Tylek Mateusz | Głogoczów | LKS Iskra Głogoczów | TAK |
37 | Bijak Stanisław | Urzędów | brak | TAK |
38 | Pawęzka Mirosław | Lublin | brak | TAK |
39 | Czajka Dawid | Opole Lubelskie | brak | TAK |
40 | Piątek Dawid | kielce | Akwedukt Kielce | TAK |
41 | Wojewoda Stanisław | Annopol | ZS Annopol | TAK |
42 | Zawada Tomek | Lublin | brak | TAK |
43 | Zając Zbigniew | Biłgoraj | Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj | TAK |
44 | Komornik Marek | Podborcze | Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj | TAK |
45 | Hołowiński Piotr | Biłgoraj | Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj | TAK |
46 | Rozumski Tomasz | Kraśnik | Erkado Racing Team | TAK |
47 | Kowalczyk Agnieszka | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | TAK |
48 | Kachno Michał | Annopol | brak | TAK |
49 | Knapik Tomasz | Biłgoraj | Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj | TAK |
50 | Skarżyński Marek | Lublin | Tri Klub Lublin | TAK |
51 | Siwek Ireneusz | LUBLIN | MrSiwek.pl | NIE |
52 | Kiełbasa Robert | Świdnik | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | NIE |
53 | Wrona Jerzy | Krężnica Jara | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | NIE |
54 | Łopąg Jerzy | Chełm | Chełmska grupa triathlonu | NIE |
55 | Szot Iwona | Lublin | LGT | NIE |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |