Buczek k.Brzezin, 2015-09-26

Wyniki

Wyniki OPEN Mega

MscNrNazwiskoImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrMiejsce w kat.Różnica
1249JarosławZiółkowskiŁódzKETTLER BIKE TEAMMM4 -41-50 – 101:26:1527,1100:00:00
2160SzałapskiJakubŁódźcyklomaniacy.plMM4 -41-50 – 201:27:5026,6200:01:34
3195GajewskiPiotrŁódźKETTLER BIKE TEAMMM4 -41-50 – 301:32:1225,4300:05:56
4203SadłeckiAndrzejłódźKETTLER BIKE TEAMMM5 -51-60 – 101:32:1425,4100:05:58
5229Brzęczek RafałŁódź Maxxbike TeamMM3 -31-40 – 101:33:4025100:07:24
6239ModrankaWaldemarŁódź4MTB IMMERGASMM3 -31-40 – 201:34:3224,8200:08:16
7 / 1163SadłeckaMagdalenaŁódźEurobike Kaczmarek Electric TeamMK2 -21-40 – 101:36:0224,4100:09:46
8236KałużyńskiMaciejłódźbrakMM3 -31-40 – 301:38:0823,8300:11:52
9248SłupskiPiotrGłownoStrefa Rowerowa BrzezinyMM2 -21-30 – 101:42:2122,9100:16:05
10241KucharskiDanielKoluszkibrakMM3 -31-40 – 401:43:4722,5400:17:31
11159PawełczykMarekWarszawa WesołaRaz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB TeamMM4 -41-50 – 401:44:1322,5400:17:57
12238FrątczakPiotrŁódźbrakMM3 -31-40 – 501:46:0022,1500:19:44
13246RosłonekHubertDomaniewicebrakMM2 -21-30 – 201:47:4721,7200:21:31
14237SkierskiKrzysztofłódźbrakMM3 -31-40 – 601:48:2021,6600:22:04
15151KonwińskiMateuszBrzezinyRaz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB TeamMM1 -16-20 – 101:49:3621,3100:23:20
16244SakowskiWojciechŁódźbrakMM6 –61+ – 101:49:3721,3100:23:21
17177BąkPiotrŁódźIfon.plMM3 -31-40 – 701:50:1721,2700:24:01
18240NazarskiJacekbrzezinybrakMM3 -31-40 – 801:51:3121800:25:15
19199KołakowskiBartekkoninbrakMM3 -31-40 – 901:53:0820,7900:26:52
20198RyszewskiWitosław PiotrToruńbrakMM4 -41-50 – 501:54:1720,5500:28:01
21161StaniszewskiJakubGŁOWNOStrefa Rowerowa BrzezinyMM3 -31-40 – 1001:54:3220,41000:28:16
22231KonwińskiAndrzejBRZEZINYRaz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB TeamMM3 -31-40 – 1101:55:1720,31100:29:01
23 / 2235PorczykPaulinaRawa MazowieckaMaxxbike TeamMK2 -21-40 – 201:55:1920,3200:29:03
24 / 3196ZimnickaMałgorzataŁaskJastrzębie ŁaskieMK2 -21-40 – 301:55:2020,3300:29:04
25178Surawski Kamil Leśmierz brakMM3 -31-40 – 1201:55:3820,21200:29:22
26227PacholczykMichałGłownoCorning Race TeamMM3 -31-40 – 1301:57:5519,81300:31:39
27226RaszykPiotrŁódźbrakMM6 –61+ – 202:05:1018,7200:38:54
28213ŻurekStanisławtadzinbrakMM4 -41-50 – 602:07:0318,4600:40:47
29232JakubowskiWitoldDobra-NowinybrakMM4 -41-50 – 702:09:2118,1700:43:05
30154ŚwierczyńskiSamuelBrzezinyRaz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB TeamMM1 -16-20 – 202:10:2117,9200:44:06
31 / 4242LeszczyńskaEwawołominbrakMK3 -41+ – 102:15:0417,3100:48:48
32168JakubowskiMichałŁódźbrakMM3 -31-40 – 1402:25:58161400:59:42
33 / 5156NaglikMarzenaBabiczkibrakMK2 -21-40 – 402:49:2713,8401:23:11
34157NaglikRobertBabiczkibrakMM4 -41-50 – 802:58:3113,1801:32:15
DNF*166KlichowskiMarekŁódźIfon.plMM3 -31-40 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*164LuteckiTomaszŁódźIfon.plMM4 -41-50 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*165LuteckaMałgorzataŁódźIfon.plMK2 -21-40 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*245KozirógJacekŁódź4MTB IMMERGASMM4 -41-50 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*180FronczakFilipKołobrakMM2 -21-30 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*
DNF*162MuziołTomaszŁódźHOBAS TEAM Jelenia GóraMM3 -31-40 – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*

*DNF - nie ukończył