1 | 1002 | Bodurka Krzysztof | NIELEPICE | CRACOVIA 196 | Bieg Średni M-20 – 1 | | 15,3 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 6012 | Nędza - Kubiniec Tadeusz | KOŚCIELISKO | BKS WP-KOSCIELISKO | Bieg Średni M-J – 1 | | 13,9 | 1 | 00:04:07 |
3 | 6086 | Wilk Dariusz | Będzin | brak | Bieg Średni M-30 – 1 | | 13,5 | 1 | 00:05:32 |
4 | 1100 | OLEJNICZAK ANDRZEJ | POZNAŃ | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 2 | | 13,4 | 2 | 00:05:41 |
5 | 1072 | BODURKA ADAM | ZAKOPANE | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 2 | | 13,2 | 2 | 00:06:32 |
6 | 1054 | CHLEBEK ANDRZEJ | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 3 | | 13,2 | 3 | 00:06:34 |
7 | 1104 | TOLALA WIKTOR | NOWY TARG | KPP NOWY TARG | Bieg Średni M-30 – 3 | | 13,1 | 3 | 00:06:56 |
8 | 1050 | WINIARSKI ADAM | CHOCHOŁÓW | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 1 | | 12,8 | 1 | 00:08:04 |
9 | 6075 | Temecki Grzegorz | Nowy Targ | brak | Bieg Średni M-30 – 4 | | 12,7 | 4 | 00:08:28 |
10 | 1142 | PYTEL JANUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE | Bieg Średni M-50 – 1 | | 12,6 | 1 | 00:08:31 |
11 | 6015 | Gąsienica Stanisław | KOSCIELISKO | brak | Bieg Średni M-50 – 2 | | 12,6 | 2 | 00:08:38 |
12 | 1075 | MARECIK GRZEGORZ | LIPNICA MUROWANA | -------- | Bieg Średni M-30 – 5 | | 12,3 | 5 | 00:09:46 |
13 | 6003 | WÓJCIK BARTOSZ | SZCZAWNICA | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 6 | | 12,3 | 6 | 00:10:02 |
14 | 1889 | WASIL SZYMON | WOJKOWICE | SOCIETYJEZUUFAMTOBIE.PL | Bieg Średni M-30 – 7 | | 12,2 | 7 | 00:10:19 |
15 / 1 | 1001 | ROMANOWICZ EMILIA | SUPRAŚL | | Bieg Średni K-20 – 1 | | 12,2 | 1 | 00:10:20 |
16 | 24 | Czupkiewicz Michał | OPOLE | RAJSPORT ACTIVE ANTON TEAM | Bieg Średni M-30 – 8 | | 12,2 | 8 | 00:10:25 |
17 | 1069 | KUNZ TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 2 | | 12,2 | 2 | 00:10:27 |
18 | 1109 | WIŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZ | ORCHOWO | SIR MOGILNO | Bieg Średni M-20 – 4 | | 12,2 | 4 | 00:10:28 |
19 | 1110 | PAJĄK WOJCIECH | BIEŃKÓWKA | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 5 | | 12,1 | 5 | 00:10:58 |
20 | 1115 | MYJAK PATRYK | NOWY TARG | | Bieg Średni M-J – 2 | | 11,9 | 2 | 00:11:34 |
21 | 6076 | Wojtaszek Przemysław | Kościelisko | brak | Bieg Średni M-20 – 6 | | 11,8 | 6 | 00:11:55 |
22 | 1014 | MISZTAL RAFAŁ | CHRZANÓW | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 3 | | 11,7 | 3 | 00:12:24 |
23 | 1143 | FIREK PIOTR | JORDANÓW | UKS DELTA JORDANÓW | Bieg Średni M-30 – 9 | | 11,6 | 9 | 00:13:00 |
24 | 1122 | PACUŁA ZBIGNIEW | PIASECZNO | | Bieg Średni M-50 – 3 | | 11,5 | 3 | 00:13:35 |
25 | 6099 | Pactwa Piotr | Wrocław | brak | Bieg Średni M-40 – 4 | | 11,4 | 4 | 00:13:52 |
26 | 1084 | ŁABNO RAFAŁ | TARNÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 10 | | 11,4 | 10 | 00:14:01 |
27 | 1029 | WRONA DANIEL | GOLKOWICE | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 11 | | 11,3 | 11 | 00:14:22 |
28 | 1136 | SUCHOJAD MARCIN | OSTRZESZÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 12 | | 11,3 | 12 | 00:14:27 |
29 | 1137 | PALEJ PIOTR | JADOWNIKI | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 13 | | 11,3 | 13 | 00:14:37 |
30 | 1156 | KUCWAJ MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 14 | | 11,2 | 14 | 00:15:04 |
31 | 1003 | NALEPKA PIOTR | TARNÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 15 | | 11,1 | 15 | 00:15:16 |
32 | 6094 | Faron Piotr | Zalesie | brak | Bieg Średni M-60 – 1 | | 11,1 | 1 | 00:15:26 |
33 | 6001 | Suchojda Krzysztof | Rychtal | brak | Bieg Średni M-50 – 4 | | 11,1 | 4 | 00:15:28 |
34 | 1893 | DWORNIK MACIEJ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 16 | | 11 | 16 | 00:15:48 |
35 | 1128 | MIERNICZAK BARTŁOMIEJ | SKAWINA | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 17 | | 11 | 17 | 00:15:50 |
36 | 1087 | HEŁMECKI HENRYK | CHEŁMIEC | | Bieg Średni M-50 – 5 | | 11 | 5 | 00:16:08 |
37 | 1124 | BOCHACZYK GRZEGORZ | PODWILK | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 7 | | 10,9 | 7 | 00:16:22 |
38 | 1111 | WISNIEWSKI LESZEK | MODLNICA | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 18 | | 10,9 | 18 | 00:16:40 |
39 | 1873 | DZIOBOŃ PIOTR | NOWY TARG | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 19 | | 10,7 | 19 | 00:17:30 |
40 | 1027 | WOJSA PIOTR | WEGRZCE WIELKIE | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 20 | | 10,7 | 20 | 00:17:38 |
41 | 6074 | Dziurski Mateusz | Kraków | brak | Bieg Średni M-20 – 8 | | 10,7 | 8 | 00:17:39 |
42 / 2 | 1049 | BOCZKOWSKA JUSTYNA | ZAKOPANE | | Bieg Średni K-40 – 1 | | 10,6 | 1 | 00:17:49 |
43 | 6097 | Chopin - Stefańczyk Artur | Kraków | brak | Bieg Średni M-30 – 21 | | 10,5 | 21 | 00:18:37 |
44 | 1887 | DONIEC MARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 22 | | 10,5 | 22 | 00:18:41 |
45 | 1070 | PAW MAREK | BEŁCHATÓW | TSIR JUPITER | Bieg Średni M-40 – 5 | | 10,5 | 5 | 00:18:43 |
46 / 3 | 1026 | SMĘTKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-20 – 2 | | 10,5 | 2 | 00:18:46 |
47 | 1882 | MAZUR GRZEGORZ | SKAWICA | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 9 | | 10,4 | 9 | 00:19:02 |
48 / 4 | 6071 | Biedroń Ewelina | Limanowa | brak | Bieg Średni K-30 – 1 | | 10,4 | 1 | 00:19:17 |
49 | 6019 | Wojciechowski Krzysztof | Radlin | brak | Bieg Średni M-40 – 6 | | 10,3 | 6 | 00:19:27 |
50 | 1025 | KWIECIEŃ MARCIN | CHRZANÓW | W BIEGU | Bieg Średni M-30 – 23 | | 10,4 | 23 | 00:19:33 |
51 | 1051 | GOLARA MARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 10 | | 10,3 | 10 | 00:19:38 |
52 | 1878 | MICHAŁEK JAROSŁAW | KRAKÓW | ONE WAY TICKET | Bieg Średni M-50 – 6 | | 10,3 | 6 | 00:19:42 |
53 | 1113 | JAGLARZ JAROSŁAW | BOBROWNIKI | VILAMALIA | Bieg Średni M-50 – 7 | | 10,2 | 7 | 00:19:52 |
54 / 5 | 1088 | MÓL EWA | LIMANOWA | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 2 | | 10,3 | 2 | 00:20:09 |
55 | 1125 | NAWORYTA WOJCIECH | KRAKÓW | GONIĄCY KRÓLICZKA | Bieg Średni M-40 – 7 | | 10,2 | 7 | 00:20:12 |
56 | 1101 | GĄTKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 24 | | 10,1 | 24 | 00:20:20 |
57 | 1094 | SONTOWSKI MARCIN | TYCHY | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 25 | | 10,2 | 25 | 00:20:27 |
58 / 6 | 1130 | SUROWIEC KARINA | KRAKÓW | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Bieg Średni K-30 – 3 | | 10,2 | 3 | 00:20:29 |
59 | 1040 | IWAŃSKI JÓZEF | KRAPKOWICE | | Bieg Średni M-60 – 2 | | 10,1 | 2 | 00:20:45 |
60 | 1011 | ŁYSIAK PIOTR | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 11 | | 10,1 | 11 | 00:20:46 |
61 / 7 | 1082 | PAŁUZEWICZ EWA | NOWY SĄCZ | | Bieg Średni K-40 – 2 | | 10,1 | 2 | 00:21:04 |
62 | 1127 | BODURKA ZBIGNIEW | ZAKOPANE | | Bieg Średni M-50 – 8 | | 10 | 8 | 00:21:10 |
63 | 1164 | JAGLARZ MICHAŁ | KATOWICE | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 12 | | 10 | 12 | 00:21:18 |
64 | 1005 | PORC DAMIAN | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 13 | | 10 | 13 | 00:21:21 |
65 | 1880 | JACHIMEK MARCIN | TARNÓW | CZŁOWIEŃ TEAM | Bieg Średni M-30 – 26 | | 10 | 26 | 00:21:22 |
66 / 8 | 1092 | AKSAMIT-SZUŁAKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | RUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | Bieg Średni K-40 – 3 | | 10 | 3 | 00:21:30 |
67 | 1061 | WOJDYŁA PAWEŁ | KOŁACZYCE | CARPE DIEM | Bieg Średni M-20 – 14 | | 10 | 14 | 00:21:32 |
68 | 1056 | BARCHANOWSKI WOJCIECH | SOSNOWIEC | GRYF SOSNOWIEC | Bieg Średni M-40 – 8 | | 10 | 8 | 00:21:35 |
69 | 1141 | KOWALSKI MICHAŁ | CIEŚLIN | PERFECT E-LINE TEAM | Bieg Średni M-20 – 15 | | 10 | 15 | 00:21:38 |
70 | 1112 | AUCH BARTEK | KRZEPTÓW | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 16 | | 10 | 16 | 00:21:49 |
71 | 1042 | KNAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 27 | | 9,9 | 27 | 00:22:06 |
72 / 9 | 1152 | JAMRÓZ KATARZYNA | ZAKOPANE | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 4 | | 9,9 | 4 | 00:22:16 |
73 | 1132 | JANIK ARKADIUSZ | GIEBUŁTÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 28 | | 9,9 | 28 | 00:22:18 |
74 / 10 | 6018 | Ptak Magdalena | MYSZKÓW | AMBITNI AMATORZY | Bieg Średni K-30 – 5 | | 9,9 | 5 | 00:22:21 |
75 / 11 | 1039 | CABAN DOMINIKA | SZCZEKOCINY | | Bieg Średni K-20 – 3 | | 9,8 | 3 | 00:22:39 |
76 | 1120 | KIEŁTYKA MARCIN | MODLNICA | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Bieg Średni M-30 – 29 | | 9,8 | 29 | 00:22:41 |
77 / 12 | 1119 | ADAMCZYK ANETA | LIMANOWA | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 6 | | 9,8 | 6 | 00:23:09 |
78 | 1874 | PIWOWARCZYK ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 9 | | 9,6 | 9 | 00:23:44 |
79 | 1023 | KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | KUKUCZSPORT.PL | Bieg Średni M-30 – 30 | | 9,6 | 30 | 00:23:56 |
80 / 13 | 1163 | CIBOROWSKA GABRIELA | JASŁO | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 7 | | 9,6 | 7 | 00:23:57 |
81 / 14 | 1107 | KOTULAK NATALIA | JASŁO | | Bieg Średni K-20 – 4 | | 9,6 | 4 | 00:23:57 |
82 / 15 | 1114 | ZARĘBSKA EWA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 8 | | 9,6 | 8 | 00:24:06 |
83 | 1161 | Zawada Andrzej | WODNICA | WYBRZEŻE OBJAZDA | Bieg Średni M-40 – 10 | | 9,5 | 10 | 00:24:07 |
84 | 1131 | IWANIEC DANIEL | TARNÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 31 | | 9,6 | 31 | 00:24:09 |
85 / 16 | 6014 | Gąsienica Małgorzata | KOŚCIELISKO | brak | Bieg Średni K-50 – 1 | | 9,6 | 1 | 00:24:10 |
86 | 1096 | TYNUS GRZEGORZ | FRYDMAN | ELTYN | Bieg Średni M-30 – 32 | | 9,6 | 32 | 00:24:18 |
87 | 1066 | ZAREMBA ADAM | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 33 | | 9,5 | 33 | 00:24:36 |
88 | 1877 | KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB | KRAKÓW | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Bieg Średni M-30 – 34 | | 9,5 | 34 | 00:24:47 |
89 | 6088 | Sitko Krzysztof | Szarkówka | brak | Bieg Średni M-50 – 9 | | 9,5 | 9 | 00:24:55 |
90 | 1116 | HOŁÓWKA SŁAWOMIR | KRAKÓW | TTM TRIATHLON TEAM MIŁEK | Bieg Średni M-40 – 11 | | 9,4 | 11 | 00:25:06 |
91 | 6082 | Świder Andrzej | Rabka | brak | Bieg Średni M-40 – 12 | | 9,4 | 12 | 00:25:12 |
92 | 1055 | KULIBERDA ROMAN | STRZELIN | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Średni M-40 – 13 | | 9,4 | 13 | 00:25:15 |
93 | 1149 | MŁOTEK ARTUR | KRAKÓW | HAMMERS FAMILY | Bieg Średni M-40 – 14 | | 9,4 | 14 | 00:25:16 |
94 | 1006 | DUMNICKI ROBERT | NARAMA | NARAMA RUNNER CLUB | Bieg Średni M-40 – 15 | | 9,4 | 15 | 00:25:20 |
95 | 1086 | STROJNY JERZY | TUCHÓW | BRAK | Bieg Średni M-40 – 16 | | 9,4 | 16 | 00:25:23 |
96 / 17 | 6100 | Iskrowicz Aleksandra | Brzeg Dolny | brak | Bieg Średni K-30 – 9 | | 9,4 | 9 | 00:25:23 |
97 | 1106 | ŁAPA MAREK | MYŚLENICE | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 17 | | 9,4 | 17 | 00:25:52 |
98 / 18 | 1892 | DWORNIK MAŁGORZATA | KRAKÓW | TEAM JCET | Bieg Średni K-30 – 10 | | 9,3 | 10 | 00:26:13 |
99 / 19 | 1159 | GALICA-DORULA JOANNA | PORONIN | SIOSTRYK | Bieg Średni K-20 – 5 | | 9,3 | 5 | 00:26:17 |
100 / 20 | 1093 | BORÓWKA AGNIESZKA | MYŚLENICE | MSG ZARABIE | Bieg Średni K-40 – 4 | | 9,3 | 4 | 00:26:18 |
101 / 21 | 6079 | Czajkowska Agnieszka | Zakopane | brak | Bieg Średni K-40 – 5 | | 9,3 | 5 | 00:26:24 |
102 / 22 | 6017 | Kowalczyk Małgorzata | Kościelisko | brak | Bieg Średni K-40 – 6 | | 9,3 | 6 | 00:26:25 |
103 | 1134 | PIETRUSZKA MARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 35 | | 9,2 | 35 | 00:26:43 |
104 / 23 | 1158 | STOCH-MICHNA ANNA | KOŚCIELISKO | SIOSTRYK | Bieg Średni K-30 – 11 | | 9,2 | 11 | 00:26:51 |
105 / 24 | 1062 | PORĘBSKA DOROTA | KRAKÓW | NOWA HUTA TEAM | Bieg Średni K-30 – 12 | | 9,2 | 12 | 00:26:54 |
106 | 1165 | MALEWSKI ERYK | JASŁO | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 18 | | 9,2 | 18 | 00:26:56 |
107 | 1063 | ROGOWSKI DAWID | DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | RUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | Bieg Średni M-20 – 17 | | 9,2 | 17 | 00:26:59 |
108 / 25 | 1079 | ZAWISZA JOANNA | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Średni K-40 – 7 | | 9,1 | 7 | 00:27:05 |
109 / 26 | 1157 | SMOLIK ŻANETA | DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | RUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | Bieg Średni K-30 – 13 | | 9,2 | 13 | 00:27:13 |
110 | 6080 | Biernat Daniel | Chabówka | brak | Bieg Średni M-20 – 18 | | 9,1 | 18 | 00:27:13 |
111 | 1078 | PIEKARCZYK DARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 36 | | 9,1 | 36 | 00:27:27 |
112 | 1033 | JURAS WOJCIECH | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 37 | | 9,1 | 37 | 00:27:28 |
113 | 1052 | WIŚNIEWSKI HUBERT | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 38 | | 9,1 | 38 | 00:27:30 |
114 / 27 | 1065 | BEZKOROWAJNY JOANNA | SIEPRAW | M&C | Bieg Średni K-20 – 6 | | 9,1 | 6 | 00:28:01 |
115 | 1153 | PAWŁOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | WARSZAWA | WMT | Bieg Średni M-40 – 19 | | 9 | 19 | 00:28:02 |
116 / 28 | 1068 | TRZEBUNIA ALICJA | ZAKOPANE | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 14 | | 9 | 14 | 00:28:12 |
117 / 29 | 1102 | KOŹBIAŁ DANKA | KRAKÓW | ESKADRA MASTERS / VEGE RUNNERS | Bieg Średni K-40 – 8 | | 9 | 8 | 00:28:22 |
118 | 1041 | SALSKI JAROSŁAW | WRONKI | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | Bieg Średni M-20 – 19 | | 9 | 19 | 00:28:22 |
119 | 1015 | TRYSTUŁA DARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 20 | | 9 | 20 | 00:28:24 |
120 / 30 | 1870 | SZALA-WENTLAND DOMINIKA | KRAKÓW | NOWA HUTA TEAM | Bieg Średni K-30 – 15 | | 9 | 15 | 00:28:28 |
121 / 31 | 1135 | WAKSMUNDZKA KINGA | WAKSMUND | | Bieg Średni K-20 – 7 | | 9 | 7 | 00:28:31 |
122 | 1089 | GUSKA RAFAL | KRAKOW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 39 | | 9 | 39 | 00:28:43 |
123 | 1121 | JAGLARZ DANIEL | WIELICZKA | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 40 | | 8,9 | 40 | 00:28:52 |
124 / 32 | 1108 | RAJTAR RENATA | KRAKÓW | RONTIL-MARETO- KRAKÓW | Bieg Średni K-50 – 2 | | 8,9 | 2 | 00:29:14 |
125 | 1071 | MŁOTEK ADRIAN | BIERÓWKA | HAMMERS FAMILY | Bieg Średni M-40 – 21 | | 8,9 | 21 | 00:29:15 |
126 / 33 | 1032 | JURAS ANIELA | KRAKOW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 16 | | 8,9 | 16 | 00:29:22 |
127 | 1162 | KARBOWIAK SEBASTIAN | NOWA WIEŚ | VELMAR | Bieg Średni M-40 – 22 | | 8,9 | 22 | 00:29:24 |
128 | 1147 | KRUSZKO GRZEGORZ | KOMORÓW | VELMAR | Bieg Średni M-50 – 10 | | 8,9 | 10 | 00:29:24 |
129 / 34 | 6084 | Świder Renata | Rabka | brak | Bieg Średni K-40 – 9 | | 8,8 | 9 | 00:29:32 |
130 | 1024 | KORNAŚ ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | KUKUCZSPORT.PL | Bieg Średni M-30 – 41 | | 8,8 | 41 | 00:29:49 |
131 / 35 | 1885 | BRUDNICKA KAMILA | NOWY SĄCZ | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Średni K-20 – 8 | | 8,8 | 8 | 00:30:09 |
132 | 1099 | ŁYSEK ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | WHISKY | Bieg Średni M-20 – 20 | | 8,8 | 20 | 00:30:09 |
133 | 1888 | GAIK MICHAŁ | NOWY SĄCZ | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Średni M-30 – 42 | | 8,8 | 42 | 00:30:09 |
134 | 1155 | SETKOWICZ JACEK | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 43 | | 8,7 | 43 | 00:30:20 |
135 / 36 | 1123 | ŻYŁA MARCELINA | OPATOWIEC | | Bieg Średni K-20 – 9 | | 8,7 | 9 | 00:30:25 |
136 / 37 | 1098 | PIWOWARCZYK JUSTYNA | KRAKOW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 17 | | 8,7 | 17 | 00:30:47 |
137 | 6081 | Baranowski Waldemar | Szczytno | brak | Bieg Średni M-50 – 11 | | 8,6 | 11 | 00:31:37 |
138 | 1021 | MIROCHA MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Średni M-30 – 44 | | 8,6 | 44 | 00:31:53 |
139 / 38 | 1138 | STOJAK MARTA | KRAKÓW | TEAM JCET | Bieg Średni K-30 – 18 | | 8,5 | 18 | 00:32:02 |
140 | 1043 | RADECKI PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 45 | | 8,5 | 45 | 00:32:22 |
141 | 1145 | BANASIEWICZ TOMASZ | GORENICE | -------- | Bieg Średni M-40 – 23 | | 8,5 | 23 | 00:32:24 |
142 | 1081 | BARAN STEFAN | NOWY SĄCZ | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 24 | | 8,4 | 24 | 00:33:27 |
143 | 1053 | CUPRYŚ DARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Średni M-30 – 46 | | 8,3 | 46 | 00:33:36 |
144 / 39 | 1059 | KOWNACKA JOANNA | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 19 | | 8,4 | 19 | 00:33:47 |
145 / 40 | 6004 | KIJOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Średni K-30 – 20 | | 8,3 | 20 | 00:33:52 |
146 | 1046 | JANICZKO MACIEK | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 21 | | 8,3 | 21 | 00:34:22 |
147 | 1144 | SŁAWIŃSKI PIOTR | JEDLNIA LETNISKO | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 25 | | 8,3 | 25 | 00:34:33 |
148 | 1090 | DOBOSZ DARIUSZ | MYŚLENICE | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 47 | | 8,3 | 47 | 00:34:33 |
149 / 41 | 1076 | SROKA IZABELA | ZAWOJA | | Bieg Średni K-J – 1 | | 8,2 | 1 | 00:34:48 |
150 / 42 | 1083 | ŁABNO KATARZYNA | TARNÓW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 21 | | 8,2 | 21 | 00:34:53 |
151 / 43 | 1064 | MATOGA LUCYNA | SIEPRAW | M&C | Bieg Średni K-40 – 10 | | 8,2 | 10 | 00:34:54 |
152 / 44 | 1036 | MACIĄŻEK AGNIESZKA | NOWY TARG | KSS HI FITNESS | Bieg Średni K-20 – 10 | | 8,2 | 10 | 00:34:59 |
153 / 45 | 1058 | SZEWCZYK ANETA | SZCZECIN | | Bieg Średni K-40 – 11 | | 8,2 | 11 | 00:35:12 |
154 | 6095 | Żydorowicz Mateusz | Jasło | brak | Bieg Średni M-20 – 22 | | 8,1 | 22 | 00:35:37 |
155 / 46 | 1010 | STRĄCZEK KAROLINA | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Średni K-20 – 11 | | 8,1 | 11 | 00:36:11 |
156 / 47 | 1057 | GIEROŃ BARBARA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-20 – 12 | | 8,1 | 12 | 00:36:19 |
157 / 48 | 1894 | SOBIESKA ALEKSANDRA | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 22 | | 8,1 | 22 | 00:36:20 |
158 / 49 | 6002 | RADOSZ EWA | MYSZKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 23 | | 8,1 | 23 | 00:36:33 |
159 / 50 | 1044 | MOLONG URSZULA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 24 | | 8 | 24 | 00:36:42 |
160 / 51 | 1030 | WIŚNIOWSKA DOROTA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 25 | | 8 | 25 | 00:36:51 |
161 / 52 | 1095 | WÓJCIK KATARZYNA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 26 | | 8 | 26 | 00:36:54 |
162 / 53 | 6072 | Kęsek Anna | Pcim | brak | Bieg Średni K-20 – 13 | | 8 | 13 | 00:37:10 |
163 / 54 | 1034 | JURA - SUKNAROWSKA MAŁGORZATA | CHOCZNIA | ENDORFINY WADOWICE | Bieg Średni K-40 – 12 | | 8 | 12 | 00:37:28 |
164 / 55 | 1035 | PIERONKIEWICZ-KOWALSKA JADWIGA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-20 – 14 | | 7,9 | 14 | 00:38:15 |
165 / 56 | 1019 | ŻDANOW LENA | OPOLE | BIEGAM W OPOLU | Bieg Średni K-20 – 15 | | 7,9 | 15 | 00:38:16 |
166 / 57 | 6087 | Sitko Małgorzata | Szarkówka | brak | Bieg Średni K-50 – 3 | | 7,9 | 3 | 00:38:38 |
167 / 58 | 1022 | KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ MAŁGORZATA | KRAKÓW | KUKUCZSPORT.PL | Bieg Średni K-30 – 27 | | 7,8 | 27 | 00:39:09 |
168 / 59 | 1028 | WITKOWSKA IGA | ZIELONKI | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | Bieg Średni K-40 – 13 | | 7,8 | 13 | 00:39:10 |
169 / 60 | 1060 | PAWLIKOWSKA ANNA | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | Bieg Średni K-30 – 28 | | 7,8 | 28 | 00:39:10 |
170 / 61 | 1085 | KRAWCZYK KAMILA | KRAKOW | KKB DYSTANS | Bieg Średni K-20 – 16 | | 7,8 | 16 | 00:39:20 |
171 / 62 | 1129 | KURTYKA MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 29 | | 7,7 | 29 | 00:39:56 |
172 / 63 | 985 | Zoń Barbara | LIMANOWA | brak | Bieg Średni K-20 – 17 | | 7,7 | 17 | 00:40:07 |
173 | 1876 | DOBOSZ PIOTR | MYŚLENICE | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 48 | | 7,5 | 48 | 00:42:11 |
174 / 64 | 1150 | HRYŃ AGATA | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Średni K-30 – 30 | | 7,5 | 30 | 00:42:13 |
175 / 65 | 1016 | BAKA ELŻBIETA | WARSZAWA | FLY MEYSI | Bieg Średni K-40 – 14 | | 7,5 | 14 | 00:42:28 |
176 | 6096 | Zydewicz Robert | Jasło | brak | Bieg Średni M-40 – 26 | 01:25:21 | 7,3 | 26 | 00:44:04 |
177 / 66 | 1148 | BOGUCKA MARTYNA | WARSZAWA | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Średni K-40 – 15 | 01:26:30 | 7,2 | 15 | 00:45:13 |
178 / 67 | 1031 | SIUDA ALEKSANDRA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-20 – 18 | 01:26:46 | 7,2 | 18 | 00:45:28 |
179 / 68 | 1048 | WROTNIAK SYLWIA | RZĄŚNIA | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 31 | 01:26:57 | 7,2 | 31 | 00:45:40 |
180 | 1080 | ZAWISZA JAROSŁAW | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Średni M-40 – 27 | 01:30:31 | 6,9 | 27 | 00:49:13 |
181 / 69 | 1103 | PĘKALSKA ANNA | NIEPORĘT | SGS POLAND TEAM | Bieg Średni K-40 – 16 | 01:31:54 | 6,8 | 16 | 00:50:36 |
182 / 70 | 1154 | MICHALCZYK ELŻBIETA | DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | RUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | Bieg Średni K-30 – 32 | 01:32:14 | 6,8 | 32 | 00:50:56 |
183 / 71 | 1045 | WINTER MAŁGORZATA | OTWOCK | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 33 | 01:36:44 | 6,5 | 33 | 00:55:26 |
184 | 1073 | SOT LUCJAN | WETLINA | | Bieg Średni M-50 – 12 | 01:42:35 | 6,1 | 12 | 01:01:18 |
185 / 72 | 1008 | MALINOWSKA IZABELA | NOWA IWICZNA | | Bieg Średni K-40 – 17 | 01:50:53 | 5,6 | 17 | 01:09:35 |
186 | 1007 | URA PRZEMYSŁAW | WIELICZKA | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 49 | 01:55:55 | 5,4 | 49 | 01:14:38 |
187 / 73 | 1871 | SZELEST ALICJA | ZAKRĘT | RUN VEGAN TEAM | Bieg Średni K-30 – 34 | 01:58:12 | 5,3 | 34 | 01:16:55 |
188 / 74 | 1872 | FIL PAULINA | SZCZECINEK | RUN VEGAN TEAM | Bieg Średni K-20 – 19 | 01:58:12 | 5,3 | 19 | 01:16:55 |
189 | 1895 | MIRECKI JAN | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 28 | 01:58:27 | 5,3 | 28 | 01:17:09 |
190 / 75 | 1009 | CISŁAK ANNA | STARA IWICZNA | BECKHOFF TEAM | Bieg Średni K-30 – 35 | 03:04:18 | 3,4 | 35 | 02:23:00 |