1 | 1001 | BODURKA KRZYSZTOF | NIELEPICE | CRACOVIA 1906 | Bieg Średni M-20 – 1 | 00:55:35 | 15,1 | 1 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 1145 | MAREK DARIUSZ | WIELICZKA | RMD MONTRAIL TEAM/ TS WIELICZANKA | Bieg Średni M-30 – 1 | 00:56:55 | 14,8 | 1 | 00:01:20 |
3 | 1684 | Kałużny Jakub | Sopot | brak | Bieg Średni M-20 – 2 | 00:58:54 | 14,3 | 2 | 00:03:19 |
4 | 1003 | WILK DARIUSZ | BEDZIN | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Średni M-30 – 2 | 01:00:37 | 13,9 | 2 | 00:05:02 |
5 | 1129 | KOKOSZKA ZYGMUNT | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 3 | 01:01:44 | 13,6 | 3 | 00:06:09 |
6 | 1144 | WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ | CHEŁM | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 3 | 01:03:06 | 13,3 | 3 | 00:07:30 |
7 | 1034 | CHLEBEK ANDRZEJ | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 4 | 01:04:36 | 13 | 4 | 00:09:01 |
8 | 1566 | Mazan Vincent | Magagnosc (Francja) | brak | Bieg Średni M-30 – 4 | 01:05:52 | 12,8 | 4 | 00:10:17 |
9 | 1004 | BODURKA ADAM | ZAKOPANE | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 5 | 01:05:59 | 12,7 | 5 | 00:10:24 |
10 | 1092 | ŚLAGA DARIUSZ | ZAKOPANE | TEAM NA BIEGÓWKACH.PL KS CHOCHOŁÓW | Bieg Średni M-50 – 1 | 01:06:29 | 12,6 | 1 | 00:10:54 |
11 | 1091 | PYTEL JANUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE | Bieg Średni M-50 – 2 | 01:07:51 | 12,4 | 2 | 00:12:15 |
12 | 1093 | MARECIK GRZEGORZ | LIPNICA MUROWANA | BRAK | Bieg Średni M-30 – 5 | 01:08:01 | 12,3 | 5 | 00:12:26 |
13 | 1097 | WÓJCIK BARTOSZ | SZCZAWNICA | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 6 | 01:09:17 | 12,1 | 6 | 00:13:41 |
14 | 1064 | KUNZ TOMASZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 1 | 01:09:57 | 12 | 1 | 00:14:21 |
15 | 1118 | RANOSZ PIOTR | LIMANOWA | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 7 | 01:11:02 | 11,8 | 7 | 00:15:27 |
16 | 1095 | MYJAK PATRYK | NOWY TARG | | Bieg Średni M-J – 1 | 01:11:16 | 11,8 | 1 | 00:15:40 |
17 | 6041 | Kmiecik Artur | | brak | Bieg Średni M-30 – 8 | 01:11:40 | 11,7 | 8 | 00:16:05 |
18 | 1130 | PALEJ PIOTR | JADOWNIKI | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 9 | 01:12:41 | 11,6 | 9 | 00:17:05 |
19 | 1889 | WASIL SZYMON | WOJKOWICE | SOCIETYJEZUUFAMTOBIE.PL | Bieg Średni M-30 – 10 | 01:12:44 | 11,5 | 10 | 00:17:08 |
20 | 1116 | FIREK PIOTR | JORDANÓW | UKS DELTA JORDANÓW | Bieg Średni M-30 – 11 | 01:12:45 | 11,5 | 11 | 00:17:10 |
21 | 1060 | BOCHACZYK GRZEGORZ | PODWILK | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 6 | 01:13:51 | 11,4 | 6 | 00:18:16 |
22 | 1029 | WRONA DANIEL | GOLKOWICE | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 12 | 01:14:18 | 11,3 | 12 | 00:18:43 |
23 | 6022 | Styrzylski Paweł | Kraków | brak | Bieg Średni M-40 – 2 | 01:14:34 | 11,3 | 2 | 00:18:58 |
24 | 1899 | JANUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ | SOSNOWIEC | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Średni M-30 – 13 | 01:14:46 | 11,2 | 13 | 00:19:10 |
25 | 6030 | Nowak Michał | Nowy Targ | brak | Bieg Średni M-20 – 7 | 01:15:12 | 11,2 | 7 | 00:19:37 |
26 | 6020 | Gawron Janusz | Limanowa | Brygada Beskidu | Bieg Średni M-20 – 8 | 01:15:27 | 11,1 | 8 | 00:19:52 |
27 / 1 | 1679 | Kącha Małgorzata | Zakopane | brak | Bieg Średni K-20 – 1 | 01:15:27 | 11,1 | 1 | 00:19:52 |
28 | 1041 | JAROSZ MAREK | SKAWINA | CALLCENTER.PL | Bieg Średni M-20 – 9 | 01:15:50 | 11,1 | 9 | 00:20:14 |
29 | 1030 | WOJSA PIOTR | WEGRZCE WIELKIE | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 14 | 01:16:10 | 11 | 14 | 00:20:35 |
30 / 2 | 1006 | PACHURA KINGA | MSZANA DOLNA | CENERIA.PL/GORYONLINE.COM | Bieg Średni K-30 – 1 | 01:16:10 | 11 | 1 | 00:20:35 |
31 | 1868 | NALEPKA PIOTR | TARNÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 15 | 01:16:11 | 11 | 15 | 00:20:35 |
32 | 1117 | HEŁMECKI HENRYK | CHEŁMIEC | | Bieg Średni M-50 – 3 | 01:16:12 | 11 | 3 | 00:20:36 |
33 | 1893 | DWORNIK MACIEJ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 16 | 01:16:23 | 11 | 16 | 00:20:48 |
34 | 1062 | SUCHOJAD MARCIN | OSTRZESZÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 17 | 01:16:39 | 10,9 | 17 | 00:21:03 |
35 | 1032 | GOLARA MARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 10 | 01:17:24 | 10,8 | 10 | 00:21:49 |
36 / 3 | 1131 | JASTER ANNA | WARSZAWA | BOOT CAMP POLSKA | Bieg Średni K-30 – 2 | 01:17:26 | 10,8 | 2 | 00:21:51 |
37 | 1082 | ŁABNO RAFAŁ | TARNÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 18 | 01:17:38 | 10,8 | 18 | 00:22:02 |
38 | 1069 | PYTEL KRZYSZTOF | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 19 | 01:17:42 | 10,8 | 19 | 00:22:06 |
39 | 1087 | WISNIEWSKI LESZEK | MODLNICA | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 20 | 01:17:42 | 10,8 | 20 | 00:22:07 |
40 | 1022 | ZAMOJSKI BOGUMIŁ | KRAKÓW | BEZET RUNNERS | Bieg Średni M-40 – 3 | 01:18:46 | 10,6 | 3 | 00:23:11 |
41 | 1873 | DZIOBOŃ PIOTR | NOWY TARG | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 21 | 01:18:50 | 10,6 | 21 | 00:23:15 |
42 | 6043 | Kuczwaj Michał | Kraków | brak | Bieg Średni M-30 – 22 | 01:19:36 | 10,5 | 22 | 00:24:01 |
43 | 1088 | GĄTKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 23 | 01:19:41 | 10,5 | 23 | 00:24:06 |
44 | 1887 | DONIEC MARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 24 | 01:19:51 | 10,4 | 24 | 00:24:16 |
45 | 6037 | Kwiecień Marcin | Chrzanów | brak | Bieg Średni M-30 – 25 | 01:19:55 | 10,5 | 25 | 00:24:19 |
46 | 1068 | MUŁKA TADEUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 4 | 01:20:26 | 10,4 | 4 | 00:24:51 |
47 | 1099 | CHOPIN-STEFAŃCZYK ARTUR | KRAKÓW | CHOPINNOVABIKE | Bieg Średni M-30 – 26 | 01:20:33 | 10,4 | 26 | 00:24:58 |
48 / 4 | 1005 | BOCZKOWSKA JUSTYNA | ZAKOPANE | | Bieg Średni K-40 – 1 | 01:20:37 | 10,4 | 1 | 00:25:01 |
49 | 1021 | KOSTRZEWSKI MATEUSZ | MYSZKÓW | POSITIVE ENERGY | Bieg Średni M-30 – 27 | 01:20:42 | 10,4 | 27 | 00:25:07 |
50 | 1059 | GARBAT MICHAŁ | SOSNOWIEC | POGORIA BIEGA | Bieg Średni M-J – 2 | 01:21:07 | 10,3 | 2 | 00:25:32 |
51 | 2061 | Rzepecki Krzysztof | KRAKÓW | brak | Bieg Średni M-50 – 4 | 01:21:17 | 10,3 | 4 | 00:25:41 |
52 | 1125 | NAWORYTA WOJCIECH | KRAKÓW | GONIĄCY KRÓLICZKA | Bieg Średni M-40 – 5 | 01:21:35 | 10,2 | 5 | 00:25:59 |
53 / 5 | 1140 | NOWAK KAROLINA | NOWY TARG | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 3 | 01:21:42 | 10,2 | 3 | 00:26:07 |
54 | 39 | Chodniewicz Michał | WARSZAWA | brak | Bieg Średni M-30 – 28 | 01:22:02 | 10,2 | 28 | 00:26:27 |
55 | 1106 | JAGLARZ JAROSŁAW | BOBROWNIKI | VILAMALIA | Bieg Średni M-50 – 5 | 01:22:10 | 10,2 | 5 | 00:26:35 |
56 | 1146 | ZYDROŃ TYMOTEUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 6 | 01:22:17 | 10,2 | 6 | 00:26:41 |
57 / 6 | 1008 | SMĘTKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-20 – 2 | 01:22:23 | 10,2 | 2 | 00:26:47 |
58 | 1045 | IWAŃSKI JÓZEF | KRAPKOWICE | | Bieg Średni M-60 – 1 | 01:22:33 | 10,1 | 1 | 00:26:58 |
59 / 7 | 1009 | PAŁUZEWICZ EWA | NOWY SĄCZ | | Bieg Średni K-40 – 2 | 01:22:47 | 10,1 | 2 | 00:27:12 |
60 / 8 | 1007 | SUROWIEC KARINA | KRAKÓW | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Bieg Średni K-30 – 4 | 01:22:54 | 10,1 | 4 | 00:27:18 |
61 / 9 | 1113 | MÓL EWA | LIMANOWA | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 5 | 01:22:58 | 10,1 | 5 | 00:27:23 |
62 / 10 | 1083 | AKSAMIT-SZUŁAKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA | DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | RUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | Bieg Średni K-40 – 3 | 01:23:05 | 10,1 | 3 | 00:27:29 |
63 | 6042 | Remilok Łukasz | Kraków | brak | Bieg Średni M-20 – 11 | 01:23:11 | 10,1 | 11 | 00:27:36 |
64 | 1026 | PORC DAMIAN | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 12 | 01:24:29 | 9,9 | 12 | 00:28:54 |
65 / 11 | 1011 | CABAN DOMINIKA | SZCZEKOCINY | | Bieg Średni K-20 – 3 | 01:24:50 | 9,9 | 3 | 00:29:14 |
66 | 1121 | SZPUNAR MIROSŁAW | ŁAŃCUT | SMOKI | Bieg Średni M-40 – 7 | 01:25:54 | 9,7 | 7 | 00:30:19 |
67 / 12 | 1128 | WĘGRZYN KATARZYNA | NOWY TARG | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 6 | 01:25:58 | 9,7 | 6 | 00:30:23 |
68 | 1013 | KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | KUKUCZSPORT.PL | Bieg Średni M-30 – 29 | 01:26:22 | 9,7 | 29 | 00:30:47 |
69 | 1090 | MUCHA EDWARD | LIMANOWA | LIMANOWA-FORREST TEAM NABIEGÓWKACH.PL | Bieg Średni M-60 – 2 | 01:26:27 | 9,7 | 2 | 00:30:52 |
70 / 13 | 1048 | PTAK MAGDALENA | MYSZKÓW | AMBITNI AMATORZY | Bieg Średni K-30 – 7 | 01:26:36 | 9,7 | 7 | 00:31:01 |
71 | 1874 | PIWOWARCZYK ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 8 | 01:26:40 | 9,6 | 8 | 00:31:05 |
72 | 1010 | JURAS WOJCIECH | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 30 | 01:26:43 | 9,7 | 30 | 00:31:07 |
73 / 14 | 1560 | Kordeczka Anna | Rabka | brak | Bieg Średni K-40 – 4 | 01:26:46 | 9,6 | 4 | 00:31:11 |
74 | 1053 | SONTOWSKI MARCIN | TYCHY | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 31 | 01:26:50 | 9,7 | 31 | 00:31:15 |
75 | 1098 | KOWALSKI MICHAŁ | CIEŚLIN | PERFECT E-LINE TEAM | Bieg Średni M-20 – 13 | 01:26:58 | 9,6 | 13 | 00:31:23 |
76 | 1020 | KNAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 32 | 01:27:10 | 9,6 | 32 | 00:31:35 |
77 | 1877 | KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB | KRAKÓW | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Bieg Średni M-30 – 33 | 01:27:12 | 9,6 | 33 | 00:31:37 |
78 | 1054 | BURY MAREK | SOSNOWIEC | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 9 | 01:27:17 | 9,6 | 9 | 00:31:42 |
79 | 6035 | Janik Arek | Giebułtów | brak | Bieg Średni M-30 – 34 | 01:27:23 | 9,6 | 34 | 00:31:48 |
80 | 1033 | KULIBERDA ROMAN | STRZELIN | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Średni M-40 – 10 | 01:27:27 | 9,5 | 10 | 00:31:52 |
81 | 1132 | KOSSEK MICHAŁ | BUKOWINA TATRZAŃSKA | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 35 | 01:27:32 | 9,5 | 35 | 00:31:57 |
82 / 15 | 1591 | Morawska Monika | Nowy Targ | brak | Bieg Średni K-30 – 8 | 01:27:35 | 9,6 | 8 | 00:31:59 |
83 | 1042 | WOJDYŁA PAWEŁ | KOŁACZYCE | CARPE DIEM | Bieg Średni M-20 – 14 | 01:27:59 | 9,5 | 14 | 00:32:23 |
84 | 1084 | KIEŁTYKA MARCIN | MODLNICA | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Bieg Średni M-30 – 36 | 01:28:13 | 9,5 | 36 | 00:32:38 |
85 / 16 | 1135 | GALICA-DORULA JOANNA | PORONIN | SIOSTRYK | Bieg Średni K-20 – 4 | 01:28:49 | 9,4 | 4 | 00:33:14 |
86 | 1080 | STROJNY JERZY | TUCHÓW | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 11 | 01:28:56 | 9,4 | 11 | 00:33:21 |
87 | 1869 | ŻMUDA MICHAŁ | KSIĄŻ WIELKI | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 15 | 01:29:00 | 9,4 | 15 | 00:33:25 |
88 / 17 | 1114 | PAWLIKOWSKA ANNA | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | -BIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | Bieg Średni K-30 – 9 | 01:29:03 | 9,4 | 9 | 00:33:28 |
89 | 1136 | DUMNICKI ROBERT | NARAMA | NARAMA RUNNER CLUB | Bieg Średni M-40 – 12 | 01:29:03 | 9,4 | 12 | 00:33:28 |
90 | 1122 | ROGOWSKI DAWID | DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | RUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | Bieg Średni M-20 – 16 | 01:29:10 | 9,4 | 16 | 00:33:35 |
91 | 1647 | Sitko Krzysztof | Szarkówka | brak | Bieg Średni M-50 – 6 | 01:29:15 | 9,4 | 6 | 00:33:39 |
92 / 18 | 1892 | DWORNIK MAŁGORZATA | KRAKÓW | TEAM JCET | Bieg Średni K-30 – 10 | 01:29:37 | 9,3 | 10 | 00:34:01 |
93 | 1016 | TRYSTUŁA DARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 13 | 01:29:50 | 9,3 | 13 | 00:34:15 |
94 / 19 | 1044 | KOŹBIAŁ DANKA | KRAKÓW | ESKADRA MASTERS / VEGE RUNNERS | Bieg Średni K-40 – 5 | 01:30:12 | 9,3 | 5 | 00:34:36 |
95 | 1067 | WARZYCHA MARCIN | DZIAŁOSZYN | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 14 | 01:30:21 | 9,2 | 14 | 00:34:46 |
96 | 1049 | BARCHANOWSKI WOJCIECH | SOSNOWIEC | GRYF SOSNOWIEC | Bieg Średni M-40 – 15 | 01:30:46 | 9,2 | 15 | 00:35:10 |
97 | 1142 | BANASIEWICZ TOMASZ | GORENICE | -------- | Bieg Średni M-40 – 16 | 01:30:51 | 9,2 | 16 | 00:35:15 |
98 | 1693 | Denysenko Bohdan | Wołomin | brak | Bieg Średni M-50 – 7 | 01:30:53 | 9,2 | 7 | 00:35:18 |
99 | 1109 | KASPRZYK RADOSŁAW | DULOWA | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Średni M-20 – 17 | 01:30:53 | 9,2 | 17 | 00:35:18 |
100 / 20 | 1111 | PRANDZIOCH KAROLINA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 11 | 01:30:58 | 9,2 | 11 | 00:35:22 |
101 | 1133 | ŁYSEK ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | WHISKY | Bieg Średni M-20 – 18 | 01:31:06 | 9,2 | 18 | 00:35:30 |
102 / 21 | 1040 | TRZEBUNIA ALICJA | ZAKOPANE | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 12 | 01:31:13 | 9,2 | 12 | 00:35:37 |
103 | 1055 | PIEKARCZYK DARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 37 | 01:31:47 | 9,1 | 37 | 00:36:12 |
104 | 1071 | NIERADZIK ADAM | NOWE CHECHŁO | PROFIT SPORT TEAM | Bieg Średni M-40 – 17 | 01:31:59 | 9,1 | 17 | 00:36:23 |
105 / 22 | 1070 | NIERADZIK ANNA | NOWE CHECHŁO | PROFIT SPORT TEAM | Bieg Średni K-40 – 6 | 01:31:59 | 9,1 | 6 | 00:36:24 |
106 / 23 | 1035 | PORĘBSKA DOROTA | KRAKÓW | NOWA HUTA TEAM | Bieg Średni K-30 – 13 | 01:32:02 | 9,1 | 13 | 00:36:27 |
107 / 24 | 1120 | PIWOWARCZYK JUSTYNA | KRAKOW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 14 | 01:32:04 | 9,1 | 14 | 00:36:28 |
108 | 1057 | ŁAPA MAREK | MYŚLENICE | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 18 | 01:32:25 | 9,1 | 18 | 00:36:50 |
109 / 25 | 1137 | SMOLIK ŻANETA | DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | RUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | Bieg Średni K-30 – 15 | 01:32:30 | 9,1 | 15 | 00:36:55 |
110 / 26 | 1047 | BEZKOROWAJNY JOANNA | SIEPRAW | M&C | Bieg Średni K-20 – 5 | 01:32:34 | 9 | 5 | 00:36:58 |
111 / 27 | 1134 | BOCZKOWSKA KAROLINA | ZAKOPANE | | Bieg Średni K-20 – 6 | 01:33:04 | 9 | 6 | 00:37:28 |
112 / 28 | 1110 | BORÓWKA AGNIESZKA | MYŚLENICE | MSG ZARABIE | Bieg Średni K-40 – 7 | 01:33:08 | 9 | 7 | 00:37:33 |
113 / 29 | 6034 | Stoch - Michna Anna | Kościelisko | brak | Bieg Średni K-30 – 16 | 01:33:10 | 9 | 16 | 00:37:35 |
114 / 30 | 1870 | SZALA-WENTLAND DOMINIKA | KRAKÓW | NOWA HUTA TEAM | Bieg Średni K-30 – 17 | 01:34:43 | 8,8 | 17 | 00:39:07 |
115 / 31 | 1885 | BRUDNICKA KAMILA | NOWY SĄCZ | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Średni K-20 – 7 | 01:34:48 | 8,8 | 7 | 00:39:12 |
116 / 32 | 1143 | KIJOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Średni K-30 – 18 | 01:35:18 | 8,8 | 18 | 00:39:42 |
117 | 1051 | MŁOTEK ADRIAN | BIERÓWKA | HAMMERS FAMILY | Bieg Średni M-40 – 19 | 01:35:36 | 8,7 | 19 | 00:40:01 |
118 | 1043 | KIDA ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Średni M-30 – 38 | 01:35:44 | 8,7 | 38 | 00:40:09 |
119 | 1031 | MIROCHA MICHAŁ | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Średni M-30 – 39 | 01:36:18 | 8,7 | 39 | 00:40:43 |
120 | 1126 | BARAN STEFAN | NOWY SĄCZ | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 20 | 01:36:23 | 8,7 | 20 | 00:40:48 |
121 | 1115 | PAJĄK WOJCIECH | BIEŃKÓWKA | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 19 | 01:36:36 | 8,7 | 19 | 00:41:01 |
122 | 1888 | GAIK MICHAŁ | NOWY SĄCZ | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg Średni M-30 – 40 | 01:36:57 | 8,6 | 40 | 00:41:22 |
123 | 1063 | CUPRYŚ DARIUSZ | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Średni M-30 – 41 | 01:37:27 | 8,6 | 41 | 00:41:51 |
124 | 1058 | DOBOSZ DARIUSZ | MYŚLENICE | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 42 | 01:37:40 | 8,6 | 42 | 00:42:04 |
125 | 1139 | PAWŁOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | WARSZAWA | WMT | Bieg Średni M-40 – 21 | 01:37:45 | 8,5 | 21 | 00:42:10 |
126 / 33 | 1649 | Prymakowska Barbara | Tarnów | brak | Bieg Średni K-60 – 1 | 01:38:07 | 8,5 | 1 | 00:42:32 |
127 / 34 | 1102 | BUKOWIEC ANNA | LIMANOWA | KS LIMANOWA FORREST | Bieg Średni K-20 – 8 | 01:38:56 | 8,5 | 8 | 00:43:21 |
128 / 35 | 1028 | MOLONG URSZULA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 19 | 01:39:01 | 8,4 | 19 | 00:43:26 |
129 / 36 | 1056 | KAMYK KAROLINA | ŁOPUSZNA | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 20 | 01:39:11 | 8,4 | 20 | 00:43:35 |
130 / 37 | 1014 | STRĄCZEK KAROLINA | KRAKÓW | NIGHT RUNNERS | Bieg Średni K-20 – 9 | 01:39:24 | 8,4 | 9 | 00:43:48 |
131 | 1037 | RYBIEC MATEUSZ | DOBCZYCE | EMI RUNNERS | Bieg Średni M-20 – 20 | 01:39:42 | 8,4 | 20 | 00:44:07 |
132 / 38 | 1089 | BARAN AGNIESZKA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 21 | 01:39:52 | 8,4 | 21 | 00:44:17 |
133 / 39 | 1081 | ŁABNO KATARZYNA | TARNÓW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 22 | 01:40:04 | 8,4 | 22 | 00:44:29 |
134 / 40 | 1046 | MATOGA LUCYNA | SIEPRAW | M&C | Bieg Średni K-40 – 8 | 01:40:18 | 8,3 | 8 | 00:44:43 |
135 / 41 | 1119 | MAZURKIEWICZ ANIA | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 23 | 01:40:32 | 8,3 | 23 | 00:44:57 |
136 | 1017 | KORNAŚ ANDRZEJ | KRAKÓW | KUKUCZSPORT.PL | Bieg Średni M-30 – 43 | 01:40:33 | 8,3 | 43 | 00:44:57 |
137 / 42 | 1077 | SZEWCZYK ANETA | SZCZECIN | | Bieg Średni K-40 – 9 | 01:40:45 | 8,3 | 9 | 00:45:09 |
138 | 1112 | JANICZKO MACIEK | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni M-20 – 21 | 01:40:50 | 8,3 | 21 | 00:45:15 |
139 / 43 | 1066 | KRĘŻOŁEK ANNA | DALESZYCE | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 24 | 01:41:02 | 8,3 | 24 | 00:45:27 |
140 / 44 | 1147 | MACIĄŻEK AGNIESZKA | NOWY TARG | KSS HI FITNESS | Bieg Średni K-20 – 10 | 01:41:24 | 8,2 | 10 | 00:45:49 |
141 / 45 | 1096 | JURA - SUKNAROWSKA MAŁGORZATA | CHOCZNIA | ENDORFINY WADOWICE | Bieg Średni K-40 – 10 | 01:42:31 | 8,2 | 10 | 00:46:55 |
142 / 46 | 1100 | GIEROŃ BARBARA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-20 – 11 | 01:42:52 | 8,1 | 11 | 00:47:17 |
143 | 1123 | JASIŃSKI MICHAŁ | NOWY SĄCZ | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 44 | 01:43:07 | 8,1 | 44 | 00:47:32 |
144 | 6036 | Ryohwronin Robert | | brak | Bieg Średni M-50 – 8 | 01:43:21 | 8,1 | 8 | 00:47:45 |
145 / 47 | 6024 | Łoboda Wirginia | Kraków | brak | Bieg Średni K-30 – 25 | 01:44:24 | 8 | 25 | 00:48:48 |
146 / 48 | 1648 | Sitko Małgorzata | Szarkówka | brak | Bieg Średni K-50 – 1 | 01:44:52 | 8 | 1 | 00:49:16 |
147 / 49 | 1065 | RADOSZ EWA | MYSZKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 26 | 01:45:36 | 7,9 | 26 | 00:50:01 |
148 / 50 | 1036 | WIŚNIOWSKA DOROTA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 27 | 01:45:38 | 7,9 | 27 | 00:50:02 |
149 | 1148 | MISZTAL RAFAŁ | CHRZANÓW | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 22 | 01:45:38 | 7,9 | 22 | 00:50:02 |
150 / 51 | 1894 | SOBIESKA ALEKSANDRA | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 28 | 01:45:39 | 7,9 | 28 | 00:50:03 |
151 / 52 | 1073 | KOWNACKA JOANNA | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 29 | 01:45:50 | 7,9 | 29 | 00:50:15 |
152 / 53 | 1101 | WÓJCIK KATARZYNA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 30 | 01:46:17 | 7,9 | 30 | 00:50:42 |
153 / 54 | 1094 | PIERONKIEWICZ-KOWALSKA JADWIGA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-20 – 12 | 01:46:31 | 7,9 | 12 | 00:50:56 |
154 / 55 | 1061 | KURTYKA MAGDALENA | KRAKÓW | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 31 | 01:46:47 | 7,8 | 31 | 00:51:11 |
155 / 56 | 985 | Zoń Barbara | LIMANOWA | brak | Bieg Średni K-20 – 13 | 01:48:14 | 7,7 | 13 | 00:52:38 |
156 | 1898 | SKRZYPCZAK MIROSŁAW | KNURÓW | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 45 | 01:48:51 | 7,7 | 45 | 00:53:15 |
157 | 1876 | DOBOSZ PIOTR | MYŚLENICE | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 46 | 01:51:32 | 7,5 | 46 | 00:55:57 |
158 | 1015 | URA PRZEMYSŁAW | WIELICZKA | | Bieg Średni M-30 – 47 | 01:51:45 | 7,5 | 47 | 00:56:10 |
159 / 57 | 1079 | MICHALCZYK ELŻBIETA | DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | RUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKA | Bieg Średni K-30 – 32 | 01:53:11 | 7,4 | 32 | 00:57:36 |
160 / 58 | 1107 | FUHRMANN MAGDALENA | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Średni K-30 – 33 | 01:53:55 | 7,4 | 33 | 00:58:20 |
161 / 59 | 1012 | KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ MAŁGORZATA | KRAKÓW | KUKUCZSPORT.PL | Bieg Średni K-30 – 34 | 01:54:13 | 7,3 | 34 | 00:58:38 |
162 / 60 | 1074 | BOGUCKA MARTYNA | WARSZAWA | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | Bieg Średni K-40 – 11 | 01:54:53 | 7,3 | 11 | 00:59:18 |
163 / 61 | 1038 | BAKA ELŻBIETA | WARSZAWA | FLY MEYSI | Bieg Średni K-40 – 12 | 01:56:17 | 7,2 | 12 | 01:00:42 |
164 / 62 | 1039 | BIERNAT WIOLETTA | RABKA | AN-REN TEAM | Bieg Średni K-20 – 14 | 02:00:40 | 6,9 | 14 | 01:05:05 |
165 | 1561 | Stępień Michał | Kraków | brak | Bieg Średni M-20 – 22 | 02:27:12 | 5,7 | 22 | 01:31:37 |
166 / 63 | 1871 | SZELEST ALICJA | ZAKRĘT | RUN VEGAN TEAM | Bieg Średni K-30 – 35 | 02:31:55 | 5,5 | 35 | 01:36:20 |
167 / 64 | 1872 | FIL PAULINA | SZCZECINEK | RUN VEGAN TEAM | Bieg Średni K-20 – 15 | 02:31:56 | 5,5 | 15 | 01:36:20 |
168 | 1895 | MIRECKI JAN | WARSZAWA | | Bieg Średni M-40 – 23 | 02:36:06 | 5,4 | 23 | 01:40:31 |