Zaloguj się Nie masz jeszcze konta? Zarejestruj się tutaj

Zajączki Drugie 2016-05-03

XI Ogólnopolski Bieg Zajączkowski

Wyniki 10km Open

MscNrNazwiskoImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
1147VereckyiPavelUkrainebrakM30 – 100:32:0218,700:00:00
2144Rybak Sergiiwunnnitsyalkb rudnikM30 – 200:32:0918,700:00:07
383KrovlaidisSerrgiiUkrainabrakM40 – 100:32:1318,600:00:10
458GrajcarŁukaszKONOPISKACKS Budowlani CzęstochowaM30 – 300:32:2018,600:00:17
531KalinowskiZbigniewCzestochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM30 – 400:32:4618,300:00:44
660PawełczakMateusz ZłochowiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM16 – 100:33:4517,800:01:43
7121CabanJakubMoskorzewUKS Pilawa MoskorzewM30 – 500:34:0917,600:02:07
852GrabowskiJarosławKrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM30 – 600:34:2417,400:02:22
9145KrygierKrzysztofGrodziskoMagellan S.A./Spieszsiepowoli.plM16 – 200:35:4416,800:03:42
10126BejmMichałDziałoszynKlub Biegacza WartaM16 – 300:35:4416,800:03:42
1113MistygaczBartłomiejWierzchlasKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM30 – 700:36:2916,400:04:26
1217SasDominikStarokrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM16 – 400:36:2916,400:04:27
1346ŚlęzakRobertSzczekocinyFAMILO-TEAMM40 – 200:36:3616,400:04:33
14190NicpońSebastianSzarkiFalstart RudnikiM16 – 500:36:4216,300:04:40
1578SowaDamian Cieciułów Falstart RudnikiM30 – 800:37:0216,200:05:00
1695DomagałaMarcinJędrzejówJKK JędrzejówM30 – 900:37:1616,100:05:13
17 / 1146KiliarskaValentynaUkrainebrakK16 – 100:37:1816,100:05:16
1816SosnowskiTomaszkłobuckwkb meta lubliniecM40 – 300:37:271600:05:25
19 / 244Sojda MariolaCzęstochowaCKS Budowlani CzęstochowaK30 – 100:37:341600:05:32
2098LubnauMarekSosnowiecHARPAGAN SOSNOWIECM50 – 100:37:5715,800:05:54
21154LuboszDariuszSzarlejkaNGB KłobuckM40 – 400:38:0215,800:06:00
2272StoparekGrzegorzKraszkowiceWieluń BiegaM40 – 500:38:0715,700:06:05
2369BrollMariuszCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM30 – 1000:38:1115,700:06:08
24141HaczykJarosławOpoleBieg OpolskiM50 – 200:38:1115,700:06:09
253WiśniewskiMirosławKrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM40 – 600:38:1515,700:06:12
2670OwczarekKrzysztofCzęstochowabrakM16 – 600:39:0615,300:07:04
2745GęsiakArekWieluńWieluń BiegaM30 – 1100:39:1715,300:07:14
2829BednarekJakubCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM30 – 1200:39:1915,300:07:16
2925BasińskiWiktorRUDNIKIFalstart RudnikiM50 – 300:39:2715,200:07:25
30153BukowskiEdwardKluczborkKluczborska Grupa BiegowaM50 – 400:39:4715,100:07:45
3137DryndaRafałKrzepicebrakM40 – 700:39:531500:07:50
32 / 3188Brych-PajakEwaCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaK40 – 100:40:061500:08:04
3343Kuźbiński Wojciech BieniecWieluń BiegaM16 – 700:40:1114,900:08:08
34207GniłaTomaszPraszkaNeapco PraszkaM30 – 1300:40:1414,900:08:11
35114Bińczyk Dariusz CzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM30 – 1400:40:1514,900:08:13
3619StrzelczakRobertOpolekb'biegambolubie'opoleM40 – 800:40:1914,900:08:16
37125DrabowiczJarosławRaciszynKlub Biegacza WartaM16 – 800:40:3014,800:08:28
3859BasińskiRafałRudnikiFalstart RudnikiM30 – 1500:40:3314,800:08:31
39143CzyrniaMartinDobrodzieńbrakM16 – 900:40:4214,700:08:40
40169DmowskiMarekGwoździanybrakM40 – 900:41:0714,600:09:05
41148ZąbkiewiczGrzegorzCzęstochowaMacrologic / ZabieganiM30 – 1600:41:1014,600:09:08
42167ŚwitońMarianBukownicaBukownica BiegaM50 – 500:41:2014,500:09:18
43 / 499KuzykAgnieszkaRaciszynWKB Meta LubliniecK40 – 200:41:2614,500:09:24
44142RaduckiJacekWieluńWieluń BiegaM40 – 1000:41:3114,400:09:29
4536PelikanAndrzejKłobuckNGB KłobuckM50 – 600:41:4114,400:09:39
46214OtmwowskiMaciejKłobuckbrakM30 – 1700:41:4614,400:09:44
47181ZawadzkiPiotrKrzepicebrakM30 – 1800:41:5114,300:09:49
485PalaczMariuszKrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM50 – 700:41:5814,300:09:56
4939BarczykBogdanCzęstochowaCITY CROSS CzęstochowaM50 – 800:42:0214,300:10:00
5018JaneczekWiesławTrębaczewKlub Biegacza WartaM50 – 900:42:1414,200:10:12
51110NimpszJoachimGorzów ŚląskibrakM30 – 1900:42:3214,100:10:30
5224MikaŁukaszDobrodzieńbrakM16 – 1000:42:441400:10:42
53103Pawlikowski Tomasz Węglowice OSP WęglowiceM30 – 2000:42:451400:10:42
54112NapierajAndrzejŻytniówFalstart RudnikiM50 – 1000:42:451400:10:43
55193NagłowskiKrzysztofKrzepiceSpartakus KrzepiceM40 – 1100:42:511400:10:49
564WielochAndrzejParzymiechyLeśne DziadkiM50 – 1100:42:521400:10:50
5764SasMarcinStarokrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM16 – 1100:42:571400:10:55
5821LubczyńskiJacekKłobuckNGB KłobuckM60 – 100:42:581400:10:56
5947RomanRafałKłobuckNGB KłobuckM40 – 1200:43:3313,800:11:31
60105ChrzanowskiKrzysztofChojnybrakM60 – 200:43:3613,800:11:34
61135GórskiSylwesterCzęstochowabrakM40 – 1300:43:3713,800:11:35
6214Dobosz ŁukaszZajączki PierwszeKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM30 – 2100:43:4513,700:11:43
6394WojtowiczPiotrKłobuckbrakM40 – 1400:43:5313,700:11:51
64122KłoczaniukMarekKępnoLupus OleśnicaM50 – 1200:43:5713,600:11:55
6568MacochZbigniewKrzepiceNGB KłobuckM60 – 300:44:0313,600:12:01
6654WozniakMarekkolobrakM50 – 1300:44:1513,600:12:13
67150KordzińskiKazimierzLubliniecMafia Team LubliniecM60 – 400:44:2313,500:12:21
6862OlszowiakMirosławWROCŁAWZabiegani CzęstochowaM50 – 1400:44:2613,500:12:24
69111KępinskiHenrykBelchatówKB Spartakus BełchatówM60 – 500:44:2913,500:12:27
706BelzytEdmundCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM60 – 600:44:3213,500:12:30
719BukalskiZbigniewLubońbrakM40 – 1500:44:3513,500:12:33
7235BudzyńskiArekWieluńWieluń BiegaM50 – 1500:44:3713,400:12:34
73123KrystekMarcinParzymiechybrakM40 – 1600:44:3813,400:12:35
74158BarosDanielRudnikiFalstart RudnikiM16 – 1200:44:5813,300:12:56
75116BarosGrzegorzŻYTNIÓW 36Falstart RudnikiM50 – 1600:44:5813,300:12:56
76 / 57CieślaKlaudiaRudnikiFalstart RudnikiK16 – 200:45:0113,300:12:59
771StrzelczakMariuszZajączki DrugieKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM40 – 1700:45:0713,300:13:04
78 / 6124ZąbkiewiczKatarzynaCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaK30 – 200:45:0913,300:13:07
7940StrzelczakMichałZajączki DrugiebrakM16 – 1300:45:1813,200:13:16
80 / 7140HaczykNataliaOpoleBieg OpolskiK40 – 300:45:2813,200:13:25
8128FurgalskiMariuszRudnikiKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM40 – 1800:45:3313,200:13:30
82 / 8159DmowskaAnetaGwoździanybrakK40 – 400:45:3913,100:13:37
8381RybakTadeuszCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM40 – 1900:45:3913,100:13:37
84195NapiórkowskiRomanKrapkowiceLeśne DziadkiM50 – 1700:46:021300:14:00
8542MatyszczakRomanKłobuckNGB KłobuckM50 – 1800:46:2612,900:14:24
86157JaśnieckiPiotrOpolebrakM40 – 2000:46:4212,800:14:40
8766ZaborowskiFilipWęglowiceOSP WęglowiceM16 – 1400:46:4312,800:14:40
8865WłochMichałWęglowiceOSP WęglowiceM16 – 1500:46:5112,800:14:48
89108FołtarzMichałCzęstochowabrakM30 – 2200:46:5312,800:14:51
90137StelmaszczykDominikCzęstochowabrakM40 – 2100:46:5612,800:14:54
91 / 951CieślaMariolaGligibrakK16 – 300:47:0112,800:14:58
92200StefańskiWłodzimierzKłobuckNGB KłobuckM40 – 2200:47:0512,700:15:03
93189KuźnikPawełKłobuckbrakM16 – 1600:47:1812,700:15:16
9422WelmGrzegorzCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM40 – 2300:47:3012,600:15:28
9580JędrasiakTomaszCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM40 – 2400:47:5112,500:15:49
9634DylewskiZbigniewKłobuckNGB KłobuckM50 – 1900:47:5312,500:15:51
97192PalamarMichałKłobuckbrakM16 – 1700:48:0012,500:15:58
98 / 10149ZąbkiewiczAnnaCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaK30 – 300:48:0412,500:16:02
99208RatajDariuszKłobuckNGB KłobuckM30 – 2300:48:0812,500:16:06
100203AntoszewskiRobertMiłoszyceBiegamy w MiłoszycachM40 – 2500:48:3012,400:16:28
1018CieślaJanRudnikiFalstart RudnikiM60 – 700:48:3012,400:16:28
102182GrejkaKrystianGrabarze25 DziałoszynM16 – 1800:49:1412,200:17:12
103165MosialaJanPraszkabrakM50 – 2000:49:2312,100:17:21
104173StanaszekTomaszPRASZKAbrakM40 – 2600:49:2312,100:17:21
10526GrzybMaksymilianZajączki PierwszeKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM40 – 2700:49:3512,100:17:33
106 / 1184Noga BarbaraWilkowieckobrakK16 – 400:49:3612,100:17:34
107170KlubaAndrzejOpatówbrakM60 – 800:49:4112,100:17:39
108 / 12213OtmwowskaMagdalenaKłobuckbrakK30 – 400:49:4312,100:17:41
10920SzczepańskiRobertStarokrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM40 – 2800:49:4412,100:17:42
110136Przybylski JanuszKłobuckNGB KłobuckM50 – 2100:49:4612,100:17:44
1112DądelaAntoniKrzepiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM60 – 900:50:1811,900:18:16
11279WróbelJarosławDankowice Drugie 25brakM30 – 2400:50:2811,900:18:26
11361OwczarekTomaszCzęstochowabrakM50 – 2200:50:5211,800:18:50
114191PuchałaPawełWaleńczówbrakM16 – 1900:51:1011,700:19:08
115 / 13131JagielskaMagdalenaKłobuckNGB KłobuckK30 – 500:51:2311,700:19:21
116 / 14187MorozTetyanaCzęstochowaKalinowski TeamK30 – 600:51:3711,600:19:35
117202OrzełekSławomirPankiZabiegani CzęstochowaM60 – 1000:52:1211,500:20:10
118 / 15129ModrzejewskaAnastazjaGrabów nad ProsnąUniwersytet WrocławskiK16 – 500:52:2311,500:20:21
119 / 16194GauczakAnnaPrzystajnNGB KłobuckK30 – 700:52:4211,400:20:40
12067JaszczykWłodzimierzKŁOBUCKNGB KłobuckM40 – 2900:52:4311,400:20:41
121204DoboszGrzegorzKłobuckNGB KłobuckM50 – 2300:52:4411,400:20:41
122 / 17134RatkaSylwiaCzęstochowabrakK40 – 500:52:4911,400:20:47
123205RatkaArturCzęstochowaOrletaM40 – 3000:52:4911,400:20:47
124 / 1838BarczykJolantaCzęstochowaCITY CROSS CzęstochowaK50 – 100:52:5011,400:20:48
125119ChrzanowskiAdamChojnybrakM30 – 2500:53:0011,300:20:58
12677MarcińczakZbigniewPoznańiKrzepiceZajączkiM50 – 2400:53:3911,200:21:36
127104SułekDariuszZębowicebrakM30 – 2600:53:4711,200:21:45
128 / 1932NiciejewskaMonikaCzarnożyłyWieluń BiegaK16 – 600:54:0511,100:22:03
129 / 20156JaśnieckaMałgorzataBrzegbrakK40 – 600:54:0611,100:22:04
13091NowickiSławomirBorowiankabrakM50 – 2500:54:321100:22:29
131 / 2150FrączekAnnaBiałabrakK40 – 700:54:421100:22:40
13292BanaszkiewiczWojciechBorowiankaNGB KłobuckM50 – 2600:54:431100:22:41
13374FrączekJanuszBiałabrakM50 – 2700:55:0710,900:23:05
134118MłynarczykAndrzejŻYTNIÓW 11Falstart RudnikiM40 – 3100:56:0210,700:24:00
135 / 2271Stencel KarolinaGarnekbrakK16 – 700:56:0710,700:24:05
13693MałekStanisławPRASZKAbrakM60 – 1100:56:2110,600:24:19
137186NagłowskiMariuszZajączki DrugiebrakM50 – 2800:57:0210,500:24:59
138 / 2310WojciechowskaJolantaCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaK50 – 200:57:1110,500:25:09
13911Wojciechowski WaldemarCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaM50 – 2900:57:1210,500:25:10
140 / 24132WitczakDagmaraBlachowniaZadyszka :)K30 – 800:57:2310,500:25:20
14115BukalskiJózefStarokrzepiceLeśne DziadkiM50 – 3000:58:2410,300:26:22
142 / 25117BarosZdzisławaŻYTNIÓW 36Falstart RudnikiK50 – 300:58:3310,200:26:31
14376WolnyFlorianZajączki PierwszeKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM50 – 3100:58:3410,200:26:32
144 / 2612MichalskaAlicjaPraszkabrakK30 – 900:59:561000:27:53
145100MordalskiIreneuszTrębaczewKlub Biegacza WartaM40 – 3201:07:188,900:35:16
146 / 2789MuchajerKlaudiaSzyszkówKB Florian Zajączki DrugieK16 – 801:08:248,800:36:22
14786KochmanJanuszOlesnoKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM50 – 3201:08:258,800:36:23
14888CelmerowskiAleksanderPawłowiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM16 – 2001:08:258,800:36:23
149 / 28128ModrzejewskaLidiaGrabów nad ProsnąAC/DCK40 – 801:09:368,600:37:34
150127ModrzejewskiRomanGrabów nad ProsnąAC/DCM50 – 3301:09:428,600:37:39