Łódź, Las Łagiewnicki 2016-12-11

2 Bieg Gajusza im Julii Gajzler

Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaCzas sum.VśrRóżnica
Nie wystartowało 447 uczestników
DNS*449 MaciejZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*80Adamiak BarbaralodzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*379Anderwald DariuszŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*381Aniszewski BartłomiejŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*13Antczak DorotaTuszynbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*409Badowski AdamŁÓDŹFitness Fun DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*270Bagrowski KarolŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*126Balcerak-Kolasa JoannaŁódźEpoka Nordica ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*339Bancerz TomaszŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*130Baranowski BogumiłŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*210Barnaś IlonaWarszawa brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*14Bartosik MarekŁódź e-WAMPDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*273Bauer PiotrŁódź brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*357Beier ArturŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*1Białecki ZbigniewŁódźŁódź Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*447Bieńkowska - Śliwińska AgnieszkaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*53Biniewicz RenataŁęczycaBoruta TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*253Biniewicz EwelinaŁęczycaBoruta TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*31Blizińska OlgaŁódźOAK FOREST ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*10Bohdanowicz KrystianŁódźAtlas Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*293Borawska AnnaPłockMała Lady Pank Biegam dla SiebieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*294Borawska WiktoriaPłockMała Lady Pank Biegam dla SiebieDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*148Borowicz BartoszOSTRZESZÓWKlub Hokeja Podwodnego Szuwary OstrzeszówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*159Boruch KatarzynaZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*160Boruch AdamZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*414Bracichowicz MajaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*239Bracichowicz AnnaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*62Briks JerzyPoznańbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*410Budzowski IreneuszŁódźKuse BrodyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*353Burczyńska BeataŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*137Błaszczak MariuszZgierzZGIERZołakiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*194Błaszczuk MariaHrubieszówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*362Błaszczyk RobertŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45Błaszczyk MonikaJustynówLZS JustynówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*190Błoch BeataŁódźRajsport Active DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*226Chmiel PaulinaŁódź"SALUS"DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*448Chmiel AndrzejŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*142Chmiel JacekŁódźBeauty SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*35Chorzewska KatarzynaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*49Chrustowicz BeataŁódźmBankowcyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*168Chudzik RadekŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*308Chyliński MikołajŁódźTONY VEGAS TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*19Cichosz JarekŁódźAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L Salos-Wodna ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*47Cieplucha DorotaŁódźMocEnergiaEndorfinaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*438Ciewik MariuszŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*328Cieślak MartaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*343Cieślak TomaszŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*85Cyniak PaulinaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*134Cywiński MarekŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*372Czerwiowski MichałŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*245Czubiński MarekŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*286Czyżewski PiotrŁódźStraż Miejska ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*34Damaz ŻanetaŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*52Derewenda AgnieszkaŁódźMULTIGPS.PLDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*133Dobrowolska NataliaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*424Dominiak KatarzynaŁódźTigers TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*287Dorcz ArkadiuszALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIAGB TorfyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*91Drab SzymonŁódźSzakale Bałut Łódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*12Drobny BartoszŁódźMorena CzołowaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*250Dróżdż PawełŁódźEpoka Nordica ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*158Dudkiewicz SylwesterŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*425Dybowska KatarzynaZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*300Dybowska KatarzynaDąbrówka WielkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*326Dymek DariuszŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*103Dziarska KarolinałódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*66Dziedziński SzymonGłownoGłowno w BieguDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8Dzięgielewska MagdalenaŁódźTME RunnersDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*88Dąbrowska EwelinaŁódźAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L Salos-Wodna ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*120Echler PawełWARSZAWALegia Run ClubDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*337Fajkowska AleksandraŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*364Fajkowski HubertŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*333Fajkowski KonradŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*55Felczerek MałgorzataPabianicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*307Felczerek DariuszPabianicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*217Filipkowski KrzysztofŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*354Flasińska WeronikaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*173Fortuniak KrzysztofŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*111Forzpańczyk AgnieszkaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*39Forzpańczyk AntoniŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*125Frankowski ŁukaszŁódźFranki TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*78Frankowski MaciejŁódźFranki TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*422Fydrych JerzyLipnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*367Gabrych PawełŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*44Gagas AleksandraŁódźKITA TEAM/CELIIRONMANDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*136Gajda PiotrZgierzOrange PolskaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*278Gajzler PawełRzeszówbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*163Gajzler PiotrZbójnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*279Gajzler AgnieszkaZbójnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*277Gajzler JanZbójnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*288Galant AgnieszkaŁódźSBRT RUNNING TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*208Galoch RobertAleksandrów ŁódzkiMocEnergiaEndorfinaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*395Gałkiewicz SylwiaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*75Germanek JustynaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*188Gluba JarosławŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*262Gonciarz AndrzejLGOTAbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*347Gorący MarcinŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*282Grabowska JustynaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*235Grabowski DariuszŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*171Grenda WojciechŁódźNU-MEDDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*109Grenda IzabelaŁódźNU-MEDDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*69Grzejda GabrielaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*24Grzejszczyk JulitaŁódź Łódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*65Grzelak PaulinaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*433Grzeszczuk WaldemarŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*348Grzyb MałgorzataŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*95Gula TomekŁÓDŹRYSIOTEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*151Harężlak DorotaŁódź4 Łapy Psa ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*152Harężlak KrzysztofŁódź4 Łapy Psa ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*305Hendzlik JakubTuszynNoProblem TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*26Herkt GrzegorzŁódźKOTAR TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*437Idczak MartaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*296Ignaczak JakubChociszewSBRT RUNNING TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*396Ilska AnnaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*128Jabłońska AnnaŁagiewniki NowebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*105Jagoda EmilaBielawyAmatorDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*345Janas SebastianŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*340Janicka DariaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*371Janiszewski SylweriuszŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*341Janiszewski KamilŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*251Janus MichałDąbrowa GórniczabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*164Januszewski ŁukaszŁódźŻandarmeria WojskowaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*331Jarocki ArturŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*6Jastrząbek AgnieszkaŁódźEVErRUNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*232Jezierski PatrykłódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*121Jucha LidiaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*178Judina SwietlanaŁódźDeloitte DigitalDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*154Jóźwiak MarcinŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*242Kabała KonradŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*292Kabziński TomaszWarszawaKIWIPORTAL.PLDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*5Kacprzak RadosławŁódźEVErRUNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*325Kacprzak PrzemysławŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*172Kacprzak PawełJUSTYNÓWLZS JUSTYNÓWDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*81Kacprzak SławekJustynówLZS JustynówDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*334Kacprzak TadeuszŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*355Kacprzak KonradŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*303Kaczmarek WłodzimierzŁódźEpoka Nordica ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*248Kaczmarkiewicz KrzysztofŁÓDŹAmatorDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*43Kaczorowska BeataŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*22Kalinowski CezaryŁódźTME RunnersDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*312Kamiński ZbigniewŁódźAmatorDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*439Karbowiak KatarzynaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*101Kaszubski RafałŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*416Kiciak Vel Kicińska SaraŁÓDŹbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*54Kiciak Vel Kicińska IwonaŁÓDŹbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*263Kiciak Vel Kiciński FilipŁÓDŹbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*30Kierlik-Śmieszkowicz AldonaAleksandrów ŁódzkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*304Kierzek ArturŁódźSP 189 ŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*56Kierzek EwaŁódźSP 189 ŁÓDŹDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*404Kindela MichałŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*319Klate ŁukaszŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*440Klatka PiotrŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*106Kmin PiotrŁódźSawo RunningDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*244Knistoft JakubŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*415Kobyliński PawełZGIERZŁódź Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*191Kochanek MarcinŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*57Kociszewska-Bald AnnaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*89Kolasa WojciechŁódźEpoka Nordica ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*420Kolejwa PawełŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*366Komoter JakubŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*84Konecka DorotaKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIOSP GRS ŁÓDŹ JĘDRZEJÓWDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*212Konecki OskarKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIOSP GRS ŁÓDŹ JĘDRZEJÓWDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*423Konieczko KatarzynaPabianicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*227Konopka FilipAleksandrów ŁódzkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*432Kopala JustynaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*145Korycka MariolaZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*165Kosiorkiewicz LenaŁódźRYSIOTEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*322Kosiński MichałŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*230Kosmatka EmilŁowiczbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*63Kotarski TomaszŁÓDŹKOTAR TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*324Kotarski ŁukaszŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*206Kotlinski RadoslawlodzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*243Kowalczyk MichałŁódzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*38Kowalczyk IlonaŁódźMamy-BiegamyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*123Kowalska JoannaŁódź brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*291Kozak WojciechWartkowicebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*238Kozłowski PrzemekŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*64Kołaczyńska MartaŁowiczbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*349Kołodziejczyk MałgorzataŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*335Kołodziejczyk MartaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*192Kołopoleski MaciejŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*216Krakowiak MichałAleksandrów ŁódzkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*149Krauze MichałŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*59Krauze AgnieszkaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*181Krawczyk MichałKonstantynów ŁódzkiRYSIEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*397Krawczyk RafałŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*112Krawiec AngelikaStare KrasnodębybrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*218Kruk JarosławŁódźEVErRUNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*408Kruk PiotrŁódźRYSIOTEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*61Kruk AleksandraŁódźEVErRUNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*373Król PiotrŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*71Kubacka JoannaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*116Kubisiak AnetaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*407Kubisiak TomaszŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*377Kucharczyk TomaszŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*441Kuczkowski AleksanderŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*403Kunicki KrzysztofAleksandrów ŁódzkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*157Kuźmiński PiotrAleksandrów ŁódzkiAGB TorfyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*256Kwapisiewicz JoannaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*90Kwiecień-Lipińska KamilaŁódźTigers TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*17Kłyszejko SylwiaŁódźFit FabricDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*383Lachowski RobertŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*139Lasota DorotaJustynówLZS JUSTYNÓWDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*233Lesiewicz JarosławŁódź Orange PolskaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*50Lewandowski JerzyPiłaBIEGA Z NAMI LEWANDOWSKIDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*209Lewicka EwaLipnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*385Lichota TomaszŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*182Luśtak AndrzejŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*254Łandwijt MarcinŁódźEVErRUNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*46Łaszczuk IzałódźSBRT RUNNING TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*141Łoś MichałŁódź Szakale Bałut Łódź DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*249Łuczak PiotrŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*365Łuczak SewerynŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*67Ługowska KatarzynaSkępeRumiankiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*271Łęgocki MarcinŻakowicePietrzyk Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*222Maciaszczyk PawełŁódź brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*77Maciejewska AdriannaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*310Majchrzak BartoszZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*220Majchrzak (1981) ŁukaszZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*183Majchrzak (1991) ŁukaszŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*15Majek MartaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*406Makowski ArkadiuszŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*332Maletka JoannaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*60Marek ZygmuntŁódźBANASZCZYK MASZYNY SZWALNICZEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*369Maslak PiotrŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*87Matera StanisławŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*327Matusiak TomaszŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*387Matusiak KarolinaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*430Matusiak PawełŁódź brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*435Małecki MaciejŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*391Mańkowska AleksandraŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*393Maślak MartaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20Meller ElżbietaŁódź Łódź Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*301Metrycka MariaŁódźDrużyna GajuszaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*302Metrycki JacekŁódźDrużyna GajuszaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*108Mielczarek IlonaŁódźDeloitte DigitalDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*275Mikołajczyk PawełłódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*79Mikulska AgnieszkaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*363Mikła DawidŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*268Milton MonikaŁódźBIEGA Z NAMI LEWANDOWSKIDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*138Miros JacekŁódźBANASZCZYK MASZYNY SZWALNICZEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*113Miśkiewicz MałgorzataŁódźSBRT RUNNING TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*229Morawiec EwaŁódŹbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*246Morawiec DanielŁódŹbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*195Mozga PiotrLipce ReymontowskiebrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*215Mroczkowski JanuszŁódźEpoka Nordica ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*442Mrowicki GrzegorzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*358Mroziński ZbigniewŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*290Niedźwiedź EwaZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*376Niźnik HubertŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*399Niźnik AgnieszkaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*323Niźnik JuliaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*295Nowakowski CzeslawWarszawabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*284Nowakowski BartoszŁódźBeauty SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*97Nowicki MarcinŁódźSBRT RUNNING TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*155Nowicki SebastianŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*374Okaj MichałŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*16Omąkowski JarosławŁódźAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L Salos-Wodna ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*392Orawczyk ŻaklinŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*342Ordziński MaciejŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*386Ostrowska MartaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*127Pabjanek SandraŁódź Łódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*189Paczkowski AmeliaŁódź DIABECIAKIDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*184Paczkowski SzymonŁódź DIABECIAKIDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*135Paczkowski JanŁódź DIABECIAKIDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*115Paczkowski PawełŁódź DIABECIAKIDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*259Palka SebastianŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*260Palka JoannaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*255Palka SzymonŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*117Papierkowski JacekŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*398Papuzińska EwaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*419Papuziński PiotrGdańskbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*86Pasiecznik NataliaDąbrówka WielkabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*361Pasternak JustynaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*382Patura LeszekŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*150Patura AniaŁódźŁódź Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*313Pawełczyk GrzegorzŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*412Pawlak BartoszŁódźBeauty SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*269Pawlak JoannaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*421Pecyna DariuszŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*350Pela AnnaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*280Piasecki AdamŁódźDrużyna GajuszaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*11Pieczara ŁukaszŁódźTME RunnersDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*82Pietrasiak JanuszŁódźBeautySportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*252Pietrasiak Jacekstare skoszewyBiegacz NowosolnaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*451Pietraszek - Sawińska AnnaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*25Pietrzak-Łężak JoannaZgierzMocEnergiaEndorfinaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*240Piguła KrzysztofŁÓDŹDELIADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*27Piszczyńska EwaGłownoK.S. Głowno w BieguDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*401Pola MagdalenaŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*375Polakowski MarcinŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*204Potępski RafałŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*166Przybysz ArturŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*380Przybyłek EwelinaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*274Przygocka-Wypych MagdalenaPabianiceAmatorDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*124Ptak DorotaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*3Raczyński BoguszAleksandrów ŁódzkiTigers TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*266Raczyński IreneuszAleksandrów ŁódzkiTigers TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*231Rojewski PawełŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*359Rudziński MichałŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*36Sadzak Katarzynałódzbiegaczki.plDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*131Sarnowiak PrzemysławŁódźBeauty SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*431Sentkowska AnnaLipnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*224Sentkowski MarianLipnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*76Serafin EwaŁodźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*7Sielecka GabrielaŁódźŁódź Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*58Sienkiewicz WojciechŁódźOrange PolskaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*289Sierakowska AleksandraBUKOWIECbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*405Sierakowski BartoszBUKOWIECbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*207Skarżyńska KatarzynaLipnoRumiankiDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*169Skorupa TomaszŁódźAGB TorfyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*110Skowroński ŁukaszŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*94Skrzypczak KamilŁódźAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L Salos-Wodna ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*368Skępski ZbigniewŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*384Sobczyński PawełŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*4Socha ŁukaszApoloniaBeauty SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*198Sokołowska AgnieszkaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*99Sokołowska ZofiaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*199Sokołowski MarekŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*444Srebrzynska KasiaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*114Stanek DominikŁódźBlogerzy BiegająDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*360Stankiewicz MarcinŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*48Stasiak MariettaAleksandrów ŁódzkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*221Stańczak MichałŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*219Staśkowiak KrzysztofWałbrzychbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*144Stefańczyk TeresaAntoniewAGB TORFYDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*72Stefańczyk KatarzynaOpocznobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*83Stopczyk MartaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*118Stroiwąs WojciechŁódźKiloutou RunnersDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*356Strzelecki JakubŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*102Stupnowicz PrzemysłąwŁódźEpoka Nordica ŁódźDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*346Stępień MirosławŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*338Stępień JustynaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*427Stępniak PaulinaZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*426Stępniak WojtekZgierzZgierzbiegaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*42Stępnicki JacekPiotrków TrybunalskiNU-MEDDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*200Suski JózefŁódźBiegacz NowosolnaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*264Suski JakubłódzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*330Swat OskarŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*352Swat KatarzynaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*261Szaflik MariuszŁaskRajsport Active DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*214Szarszewska DorotaLipnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*213Szarszewska NataliaLipnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*298Szałapski BartłomiejŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*21Szczepaniak PiotrŁódźVERA Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*74Szewczyk JarosławNowy BedońbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*98Szor JagnaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*223Szor ZuzannaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*170Szor JędrzejŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*394Szostak PrzemysławŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*107Szrajber JoannaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*167Sztubecka AgnieszkaLipnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*203Sztubecka GabrielaLipnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*140Sztubecki RafałLipnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*234Szubielski AdamŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*68Szulecka KamilaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*258Szymala PawełŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*418Szymala TomaszŁÓDŹbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*257Szymański KrzysztofŁódź brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*196Sęk PawełŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*388Śliwińska LilianaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*434Śliwiński PawełLipnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*119Śmigielska MagdalenaKonstantynów ŁódzkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*185Śmigielski NorbertKonstantynów ŁódzkibrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*236Śnieg PaulinaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*450Tebawadzińska KorneliabrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*33Titz Koza JulitaLodzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*146Tomaszewicz AleksandraZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*390Tomczyk MałgorzataŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*197Topczewski MaciejŁódźSBRT RUNNING TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*417Trocińska MarzenaŁódżRYSIOTEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*413Trociński JacekŁódżbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*265Trociński KacperŁódźGimnazjum Nr 8 w ŁodziDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*370Truchta KamilŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*18Trzeciecka MagdalenaŁódźŁódź Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*180Trzewikowska PaulinaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*147Tust AdamZduńska WolaBORG RUN & BIKE TEAM DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*177Tust KamilZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska WolaDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*41Twardowska AleksandraŁódźAmatorDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*174Ubych AnetaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*175Ubych MarcinŁódźRajsport Active DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*9Ubych MariuszŁódźŁódź Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*70Wacławska IzabelaŁódzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*272Walczak-Kurek MarcinZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*93Waliszek MichałłódźSBRT RUNNING TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*306Wara-Wąsowski MaciejŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*336Wawrzeniak AleksandraŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*344Wawrzeniak RobertŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*122Weinberg KamilŁódźbiegampolodzi.pl/biegiem po piwoDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*37Weremczuk - Kacprzak MartaŁódźKlub Biegacza ProvidentDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*129Werner AdamWolbórzWolbor TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*283Werner MichałWolbórzWolbor TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*285Werner PiotrWolbórzWolbor TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*32Werner AnetaWolbórzWolbor TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*445Wieczorek MartynaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*162Wieczorek DanielŁódźTME RunnersDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*436Wielec MonikaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*193Wierciach DawidLipnobrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*237Wiktorek JadwigaŁódźŁódź Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*400Wilamek JakubŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*389Wilk WojciechŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*201Winiarska MagdalenaToruńbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*202Winiarski TomaszToruńbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*73Witczak BartekBukowiecbiegnie-informatyk.plDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*187Witkowska BeataŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*311Witkowski JacekŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*276Witkowski MichałŁódź brakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*429Wiśniewska MonikaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*428Wiśniewski ŁukaszŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*309Wlazeł KonradŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*351Wojciechowska MartaŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*378Wojciechowski MaciejŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*28Wojno MałgorzataŁódź Łódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*299Wojno ArkadiuszŁódź Łódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*96Wojtania PatrycjaŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*161Wolniewicz PiotrŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40Wołowiec BożenaGłownoK.S. Głowno w BieguDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*247Wołowiec MarcinGłownoK.S. Głowno w BieguDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*143Wołyński KacperŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*23Woźniak SebastianŁódźŁódź Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*186Wróbel MarekŁaskbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*51Wylazlowska SylwiaŁódźŁódź Running TeamDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*314Wypych StanisławPabianiceAmatorDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*267Wypych JanPabianiceAmatorDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*153Wójcik RobertZgierzAmatorDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*156Wąs MichałŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*205Wąs ArkadiuszŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*317Węglewski JacekŁódźFIADNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*329Włoch GrzegorzŁódźROSSMANNDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*179Włodarczyk ArkadiuszŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*411Włodarczyk PiotrŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*316Zaczyński ŁukaszZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*29Zagdańska MałgorzataŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*281Zakrzewski TomaszŁowiczbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*228Zalasa WojciechŁódźŁódź Kocha SportDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*297Zalega LuizaRąbień AGB TorfyDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*318Zapart DamianŁódźBANASZCZYK MASZYNY SZWALNICZEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*92Zaręba AgnieszkaZgierzbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*132Zawadzka BeataŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*241Zdanowska AnnaŁÓDŹSBRT RUNNING TEAMDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*104Żaczek ElżbietaAndrespolANDRESPOL AKTYWNIEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*402Żaczek WładysławAndrespolANDRESPOL AKTYWNIEDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*100Żbikowska-Jusis KatarzynaLODZbiegaczki.plDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*2Żurawska AnetaŁódźŻurki i PrzyjacieleDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*321Żurawski SzymonŁódźŻurki i PrzyjacieleDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*320Żurawski ZbignewŁódźŻurki i PrzyjacieleDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*176Żydczyk PawełŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*315Żółtowski TomaszŁódźbrakDNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował