Barcin, 2014-09-27

II Barcinski Bieg Uliczny „Barcin Biega”

OPEN

MscNr.NazwiskoImięMiejscowośćDrużyna/KlubKategoriaCzas sum.VśrMiejsce w kat.Różnica
1157SierackiKamilInowrocławBrzoza BiegaM1 17-29 – 100:31:2919,1100:00:00
22NagirnjakWiktorukrbrakM1 17-29 – 200:33:1218,1200:01:43
320ŁukaszewskiPatrykGnieznoCross WarszawaM1 17-29 – 300:33:1618300:01:46
458KryskeBartoszBIAŁE BŁOTA4Run Team BydgoszczM1 17-29 – 400:34:0517,6400:02:36
5145ZiębaAdamBydgoszczTriSpaceM3 40-49 – 100:35:5316,7100:04:23
677HorodyskiPiotrBydgoszczTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczM2 30-39 – 100:37:0416,2100:05:34
7127SzymańskiRyszardDąbrówkaSPORT iREKREACJA MOGILNOM3 40-49 – 200:37:0716,2200:05:38
884BalcerzakMarcinDąbrowaJW 3293 PowidzM3 40-49 – 300:37:0916,1300:05:39
9138RadowskiCezaryBYDGOSZCZbrakM3 40-49 – 400:37:1416,1400:05:45
1030KapczynskiDanielSzubinbrakM2 30-39 – 200:37:2416200:05:55
11122KośmiderPawełJadowniki RycerskiePałuki Running TeamM2 30-39 – 300:38:3815,5300:07:09
1249KozłowskiRafałBydgoszczbrakM3 40-49 – 500:38:4215,5500:07:12
13119KryskeMariuszBiałe Błota4Run Team BydgoszczM2 30-39 – 400:38:5015,4400:07:20
1486PiekarskiMarekBydgoszczSISU TEAM - KURKUMA BYDGOSZCZM3 40-49 – 600:38:5715,4600:07:27
1595SengerMichałGąsawaRunner's High GąsawaM2 30-39 – 500:39:0915,3500:07:40
1654PietryszynEmilDobrylewo 3/5 88-400 ŻninŻninski Klub Biegacza-1991-M1 17-29 – 500:39:2315,2500:07:53
1732MichalczakBartoszBarcinbrakM1 17-29 – 600:39:2615,2600:07:56
1874GrochowiakPiotrBarcinbrakM2 30-39 – 600:39:3115,2600:08:01
1953KubiakTomaszinowrocławT.G.SOKÓŁ GniewkowoM2 30-39 – 700:39:5615700:08:27
20131BasaJacekKRUSZWICAT.G.SOKÓŁ GniewkowoM2 30-39 – 800:40:1614,9800:08:46
2126GaczkowskiJacekPoznańbrakM2 30-39 – 900:40:2614,8900:08:56
2264TaraskaMarcinBARCINbrakM2 30-39 – 1000:40:3514,81000:09:05
2314FigielKrzysztofGnieznoALTOM GNIEZNOM1 17-29 – 700:40:4914,7700:09:20
2419WojciechowskiGrzegorzMogilnoSPORT iREKREACJA MOGILNOM4 50-59 – 100:41:2314,5100:09:54
2591UrbanowskiWojciechŻninPałuki Running TeamM2 30-39 – 1100:41:2814,51100:09:58
2690ŚliwińskiDariuszŻninPałuki Running TeamM1 17-29 – 800:41:3714,4800:10:08
275WierzbowskiPiotrBrzozówkaRangersM2 30-39 – 1200:42:0114,31200:10:31
2885MaciejewskiRafałŻninbrakM2 30-39 – 1300:42:1414,21300:10:45
2992PietrzyckiSławomirRedaBrygada Lotnictwa MWM3 40-49 – 700:42:2814,1700:10:59
3076ObrębskiGrzegorzBYDGOSZCZASSECOM2 30-39 – 1400:42:43141400:11:14
319RucińskiMarcinLubostrońbrakM2 30-39 – 1500:43:0213,91500:11:32
32140PilarskiPiotrInowrocławbrakM2 30-39 – 1600:43:0913,91600:11:39
3357NalewalskiPawełMogilnobrakM2 30-39 – 1700:43:1013,91700:11:40
3471NiewolskiMarcinŻninjackassM2 30-39 – 1800:43:3913,71800:12:10
3513GraczykowskiJakubBydgoszczLumikki.plM1 17-29 – 900:43:5513,7900:12:26
36 / 11NagirnjakNataliaukrbrakK1 17-29 – 100:43:5913,6100:12:29
3738NowickiDominikTrzemesznobrakM2 30-39 – 1900:44:0113,61900:12:31
38 / 241SzczutkowskaJustynaJanikowobrakK3 40-49 – 100:44:1213,6100:12:43
3975SiuchnińskiTomaszBydgoszczASSECOM2 30-39 – 2000:44:1413,62000:12:45
4011CzopKamilKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERS KRAKÓWM2 30-39 – 2100:44:1513,62100:12:46
4170LorekJaroslawMogilnobrakM3 40-49 – 800:44:1613,6800:12:47
4260MaciejewskiZbigniewInowrocławT.G.SOKÓŁ GniewkowoM3 40-49 – 900:44:5313,4900:13:23
43152SypniewskiMarekJanowiec WielkopolskibrakM3 40-49 – 1000:44:5713,31000:13:28
44107SołeckiMichałTORUŃBBL ToruńM2 30-39 – 2200:45:0613,32200:13:36
4589GrzechowiakArkadiuszŻninŻninski Klub Biegacza-1991-M1 17-29 – 1000:45:0813,31000:13:39
46147MrówczyńskiSzymonŻninPałuki Running TeamM2 30-39 – 2300:45:0913,32300:13:40
47102PłotalskiPawełJanikowobrakM2 30-39 – 2400:45:1413,32400:13:45
4833PaszkietRemigiuszBarcinBARCIN BIEGAM2 30-39 – 2500:45:1913,22500:13:50
4979LuzakSzymonBydgoszczElektronik BydgoszczM1 17-29 – 1100:45:2813,21100:13:58
5039TylutkiRadosławBarcinASSECOM2 30-39 – 2600:45:4013,12600:14:11
51104IdczakBartoszToruńBBL ToruńM2 30-39 – 2700:45:4413,12700:14:15
5293WyrębekAureliuszGnieznoALTOM GNIEZNOM1 17-29 – 1200:45:4713,11200:14:18
53134KarwaszAndrzejPakośćbrakM2 30-39 – 2800:45:5213,12800:14:22
5448BucońWiktorSZUBINbrakM2 30-39 – 2900:45:59132900:14:30
55 / 3113BlachowskaAnnaKarnkowobrakK1 17-29 – 200:46:0013200:14:31
5621DrewaRadosławPlewiskabrakM2 30-39 – 3000:46:2612,93000:14:56
57155TomczakZbigniewGnieznoALTOM GNIEZNOM5 60+ – 100:46:4612,8100:15:16
58128ZarzykaWojciechBydgoszczbrakM1 17-29 – 1300:46:4712,81300:15:17
5965BrzozowskiPiotrBrzozabrakM1 17-29 – 1400:46:5112,81400:15:21
6055StempniakKrzysztofInowrocławbrakM3 40-49 – 1100:47:0412,71100:15:35
6172FlejterArturJadowniki RycerskiebrakM1 17-29 – 1500:47:0912,71500:15:39
6273FlejterRadosławŻninIWsp SZ BydgoszczM2 30-39 – 3100:47:1412,73100:15:44
6318MałkińskiJózefBYDGOSZCZRWT W BYDGOSZCZYM4 50-59 – 200:47:1512,7200:15:46
6469RudnickiMichałNowa Wieś WielkaASSECOM2 30-39 – 3200:47:2912,63200:16:00
6561Wełniak Bogusław Mogilno brakM2 30-39 – 3300:47:4012,63300:16:10
66 / 434MaciejewskaKamilaBarcinBARCIN BIEGAK2 30-39 – 100:47:4912,5100:16:19
6796SikoraAntoniPniewyŻNIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992M5 60+ – 200:47:5812,5200:16:28
68 / 5109MrózViolettaDrewnobrakK2 30-39 – 200:48:1012,5200:16:41
696ŚwistekWojciechBydgoszczbrakM3 40-49 – 1200:48:3712,31200:17:08
70123RogozińskiAdrian Toruń brakM1 17-29 – 1600:48:4312,31600:17:14
714LessnauPiotrwronowybrakM3 40-49 – 1300:48:4312,31300:17:14
72 / 6148WinklewskaMagdalenaBydgoszczbrakK2 30-39 – 300:48:5812,3300:17:28
73 / 716SynakKatarzynaKościanTGV ClubK2 30-39 – 400:49:0412,2400:17:34
74 / 8146ZiębaHannaBydgoszczTriSpaceK2 30-39 – 500:49:1212,2500:17:43
75114BlachowskiZbigniewKarnkowobrakM4 50-59 – 300:49:2612,1300:17:56
7629BukowskiKrzysztofInowrocławbrakM3 40-49 – 1400:49:3012,11400:18:00
7780SztubaPrzemysławŻernikibrakM1 17-29 – 1700:49:4412,11700:18:14
7842RaciborskiGrzegorzBydgoszczASSECOM2 30-39 – 3400:49:4612,13400:18:16
7956ZdanowskiMarianPoznańbrakM4 50-59 – 400:49:5212400:18:22
8078LuzakMirosławBydgoszczbrakM4 50-59 – 500:50:1311,9500:18:43
8150ŁąkowskiZbigniewKoziegłowybrakM2 30-39 – 3500:50:1511,93500:18:45
82144KalaMichałŁABISZYNbrakM2 30-39 – 3600:50:2511,93600:18:56
83 / 922DrewaKarolinaPlewiskabrakK2 30-39 – 600:50:2711,9600:18:57
8412KiełpińskiWojciechBydgoszczASSECOM1 17-29 – 1800:50:4211,81800:19:13
8515BolińskiBartoszBarcinbrakM1 17-29 – 1900:50:4711,81900:19:17
86 / 10143KruczkowskaMagdaBydgoszcz RUN Bydgoszcz K2 30-39 – 700:50:4911,8700:19:20
87 / 11103KaczmarekRenataCiechrzbrakK3 40-49 – 200:51:0111,8200:19:31
8866BatkowskiArturMogilnobrakM1 17-29 – 2000:51:2511,72000:19:55
89116WojtuckiRyszardwilczynbrakM3 40-49 – 1500:51:3411,61500:20:05
9052SiekierkaRadosławPAKOŚĆsiekierkaogrody.plM2 30-39 – 3700:51:3611,63700:20:06
91100SturmowskiZachariaszKołaczkowobrakM1 17-29 – 2100:51:4111,62100:20:12
9223WaraczewskiTomaszGnieznobrakM1 17-29 – 2200:51:4611,62200:20:16
9325WaraczewskiPawełGnieznobrakM1 17-29 – 2300:51:4611,62300:20:16
9435PerlikGrzegorzBydgoszczmiałem szczęście...M4 50-59 – 600:52:1711,5600:20:47
95 / 128Tomaszewska JoannaWitkowobrakK2 30-39 – 800:52:5611,3800:21:26
9645BrokosPiotrBarcinbrakM2 30-39 – 3800:53:1111,33800:21:41
9798MaślińskiMirosławSzubinbrakM3 40-49 – 1600:53:1111,31600:21:41
98 / 1382UrbańskaMagdalenaKruszwicabrakK3 40-49 – 300:53:2911,2300:22:00
9924WaraczewskiAndrzejGnieznobrakM4 50-59 – 700:53:3711,2700:22:07
10031SalitaLechGNIEZNOALTOM GNIEZNOM4 50-59 – 800:53:3711,2800:22:07
101136JaszczTomaszBroniewiceJANIKOWO NA SPORTOWOM3 40-49 – 1700:53:5211,11700:22:23
102120DerezińskiTadeuszGniewkowoFAT TrzemesznoM3 40-49 – 1800:54:19111800:22:49
10359MłodzikAdamBydgoszfczmiałem szczęście...M3 40-49 – 1900:54:20111900:22:50
10488ŚwiatowyKrystianBarcinbrakM2 30-39 – 3900:54:40113900:23:10
105 / 14142UlczyńskaEwaBYDGOSZCZrun bydgoszcK3 40-49 – 400:54:4810,9400:23:18
10628KucharskiJarosławBARCINMOTORIS BARCINM2 30-39 – 4000:55:1010,94000:23:40
10736FurykKarolPakośćbrakM2 30-39 – 4100:55:1310,94100:23:44
108141OrfinŁukaszInowrocławbrakM1 17-29 – 2400:55:1610,92400:23:46
109118JankiewiczMarcinInowrocławbrakM2 30-39 – 4200:55:2610,84200:23:57
110117ZmudziejewskiMaciejInowroclawBARCIN BIEGAM3 40-49 – 2000:55:2710,82000:23:57
111135WolskiPrzemysławBarcinlege artis M2 30-39 – 4300:55:3810,84300:24:09
11262ChmielarczykMarekMogilnobrakM2 30-39 – 4400:56:1310,74400:24:43
113 / 15110MieleckaAgnieszkaDrewnobrakK3 40-49 – 500:56:1410,7500:24:45
11467PilarskiŁukaszMogilnobrakM2 30-39 – 4500:56:4510,64500:25:16
115 / 1617Łaska MonikaInowrocławbrakK2 30-39 – 900:56:5910,5900:25:29
116 / 1787RzetelnaSylwiaInowrocławbrakK3 40-49 – 600:57:1310,5600:25:44
117111PuzioTomaszBarcinbrakM3 40-49 – 2100:57:4710,42100:26:18
1187GłowackiTomaszDąbrowabrakM2 30-39 – 4600:57:5710,44600:26:27
119156WilewLeszekBarcinbrakM4 50-59 – 900:58:0710,3900:26:37
120133KempaArkadiuszBYDGOSZCZRUN BYDGOSZCZ-BIEGAMY RAZEMM3 40-49 – 2200:58:0910,32200:26:39
121 / 18139ZdrojkowskaJoannabydgoszczrun bydgoszcK3 40-49 – 700:58:0910,3700:26:40
122 / 19108KrygierMirosławaDrewnobrakK3 40-49 – 800:59:3410,1800:28:04
123129DrapiewskiPrzemyslawbydgoszczrun bydgoszcM3 40-49 – 2300:59:53102300:28:23
124 / 20130DrapiewskaBeatabydgoszczrun bydgoszcK3 40-49 – 900:59:5610900:28:27
125 / 21153MichalczakAlicjaBarcinbrakK1 17-29 – 301:01:519,7300:30:21
126 / 2210SobierajKarolinaKruszwicabrakK2 30-39 – 1001:02:129,61000:30:42
127159RosińskiWojciechBarcinbrakM1 17-29 – 2501:03:209,52500:31:51
128158ZiółkowskiMieczysławJanikowobrakM3 40-49 – 2401:03:319,42400:32:01
129115SiekierkaZbigniewBarcinsiekierkaogrody.plM5 60+ – 301:03:329,4300:32:03
130 / 2327SurdykPaulinaTrzemeszno Run For Beauty And FunK1 17-29 – 401:06:359400:35:05
131 / 2437GrochowiakKarolinaBarcinbrakK2 30-39 – 1101:07:0091100:35:30
132 / 25125WoźniakAlinaBydgoszczbrakK3 40-49 – 1001:13:518,11000:42:21
133 / 26126BrukwickaMałgorzataSamsiecznobrakK1 17-29 – 501:14:018,1500:42:31