|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| ANNA WÓJCIK
| BIOVITAMED
| TARNÓW
| 01:31:31
|
2
| MARIA HABURA
| NORDFIT TEAM
| KRAKÓW
| 01:44:20
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| MONIKA MAROŃSKA
|
| KRAKÓW
| 01:23:25
|
2
| DAGMARA MISZCZYK
| RODZINA
| PRUDNIK
| 01:26:33
|
3
| SYLWIA PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON
| LIFESTYLE&BODY TEAM
| SZCZODRKOWICE
| 01:27:27
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| ANNA BUDZYŃ
| SPEED TEAM
| MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI
| 01:22:20
|
2
| ALINA CHRAMIEC
|
| CICHE
| 01:23:49
|
3
| AGNIESZKA TYLUTKI
| NORDIC ACTIVE
| TARNOBRZEG
| 01:25:21
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| HALINA OLEJNICZAK
|
| KOŚCIELISKO
| 01:30:55
|
2
| JOANNA RĄCZKA
| NABIEGOWKACH.PL
| KRAKÓW
| 01:39:57
|
3
| JADWIGA PRZYBYŁO
|
| GLIWICE
| 01:42:28
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| BARBARA GĘBIŚ
| BIOVITAMED
| WOLA RZĘDZIŃSKA
| 01:34:57
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| JAN HIRSZ
| BIOVITAMED
| TARNÓW
| 01:33:34
|
2
| MATEUSZ KRÓLICKI
| FINISZ RYMANÓW
| RYMANÓW
| 01:40:59
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| PAWEŁ WRÓBEL
| GRZMIĄCE KIJE
| KATOWICE
|
|
2
| KRZYSZTOF GAJEWSKI
| ZABIERZÓW BIEGA
| ZABIERZÓW
|
|
3
| PAWEL CHWIEJ
| NORDFIT TEAM
| SIEPRAW
| 01:22:18
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| KRZYSZTOF BRYNDZA
| SPEED TEAM
| MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI
|
|
2
| Jacek Szczebak
| TARNÓW
| TARNÓW
| 01:18:53
|
3
| WIESŁAW BUDZYŃ
| SPEED TEAM
| MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI
| 01:22:15
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| MIROSŁAW JAGODZIŃSKI
| WOLNY PTAK
| WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
| 01:23:35
|
2
| TOMASZ BŁASIAK
|
| SIERADZ
| 01:23:42
|
3
| KRZYSZTOF RYBA
| WŁÓCZĄCY KIJAMI SAMOTNIK
| WOLA FILIPOWSKA
| 01:28:23
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| JAN SERWOTKA
| FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
| WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
| 01:23:09
|
2
| WŁODZIMIERZ WÓJCIK
|
| SZCZAWNICA
| 01:27:34
|
3
| EDWARD ZOBEK
|
| SOSNOWIEC
| 01:52:54
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| JAN DROGOSZCZ
|
| KRAKÓW
| 01:50:59
|