|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Daria Skrzypek
| Zgrupka Luboń
| Poznań
| 06:11:15.196
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Kamila Żabkiewicz
| Kijanki
| Szczecin
| 06:26:36.906
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Iza Włosek
| Rogelli Team
| Dąbrowa Górnicza
| 05:28:33.613
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Beata Tulimowska
| LUMAC WTR Włocławek
| Włocławek
| 07:28:17.344
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Robert Żmudzin
| FTI Racing Team
| Wolsztyn
| 04:47:41.377
|
2
| Michał Kutkowski
| brak
| Tarnowo Podgórne
| 04:50:27.731
|
3
| Marcin Kutkowski
| brak
| Tarnowo Podgórne
| 04:50:38.141
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Sebastian Gołębiewski
| Tricarbon.pl
| Szczecin
| 04:56:48.050
|
2
| Adam Jaros
| OPONEO.pl
| Jelenia Góra
| 05:03:02.704
|
3
| Andrzej Skiba
| LKK TEAM
| Leszno
| 05:15:06.938
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Artur Baturo
| FTI Racing Team
| Murowana Goslina
| 04:44:33.356
|
2
| Tomasz Maciaś
| ESKA Team
| Opole
| 04:44:34.045
|
3
| Robert Mencfeldowski
| KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL
| Dobroszyce
| 04:50:38.344
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Włodzimierz Krawczyk
| Ciacho Team Triathlon
| Śrem
| 05:13:28.785
|
2
| Mariusz Staszak
| brak
| Śrem
| 05:19:11.009
|
3
| Dariusz Kaczyński
| Cubica Racing Team
| Mierzyn
| 05:25:32.381
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Piotr Jakubowski
| KOLARZE GORZÓW
| GORZÓW WLKP
| 04:47:41.299
|
2
| Włodzimierz Czyżniewski
| TTC Rowery Kwiatkowski Toruń
| Toruń
| 05:30:20.781
|
3
| Tadeusz Przybylski
| GKR Gostyń
| Pudliszki
| 05:33:56.472
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
Klub/Drużyna |
Miejscowość |
Wynik |
1
| Edward Dąbrowski
| brak
| Bojadła
| 06:35:04.227
|
2
| Jan Kowalewski
| KS Uznam Świnoujście
| Świnoujście
| 06:51:38.266
|