Dekoracja

IV Bieruń Bike Maraton

Bieruń

1

Oskar Sosna

 
2079412
2

Sebastian Prudło

 
2102551
3

Bogusław Stokfisz

 
2117726
36

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
5962628
1

Paweł Prudło

 
4009046
2

Przemysław Pyrek

 
4089558
3

Tomasz Ligocki

GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
4133480
72

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
6808382
1

Inga Wilk

 
3584891
2

Natalia Łosoń

 
3803424
3

Daria Pater

 
3979808
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
3979808
1

Natalia Kołodziej

GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
5032770
2

Ania Wajzer

Sengam Sport Racing Team
5111760
2

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
5111760
1

Anna Ścierska

 
2179756
2

Beata Krenzel

 
2427199
3

Karolina Łosoń

 
3396282
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
3396282
1

Marzena Łyczkowska

 
5834278
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
5834278
1

Agata Wilk

 
2426221
2

Monika Piwowarska

 
2732343
3

Natalia Ostrowska

 
2856413
5

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
5962628
1

Katarzyna Martynowicz

 
5929789
1

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
5929789
1

Dominika Michalak- Kotucz

 
2482193
2

Katarzyna Mzyk

40 latek Tychy
2616978
3

Ewa Czekaj

40 latek Tychy
3401760
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
3401760
1

Wojciech Mędrzecki

 
2466229
2

Hubert Zyga

 
3205413
3

Bartłomiej Czempas

 
3394777
4

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
3396744
1

Paweł Prudło

 
4009046
2

Krzysztof Stelmach

OKR Passionbike
4175223
3

Kamil Mamoń

OKR Passionbike
4175467
20

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
5981477
1

Oskar Sosna

 
2079412
2

Kamil Ścierski

 
2178912
3

Dawid Łosoń

 
2613394
3

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
2613394
1

Przemysław Pyrek

 
4089558
2

Paweł Witkoś

 
4159920
3

Krzysztof Murdza

FSL VERUS AOK.pl TEAM
4176183
30

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
6526404
1

Sebastian Prudło

 
2102551
2

Bogusław Stokfisz

 
2117726
3

Maciej Honcz

 
2153316
6

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
3980847
1

Tomasz Ligocki

GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
4133480
2

Wojciech Ścierski

brak
4174731
3

Mariusz Gajak

BANIMEX MTB TEAM
4179496
18

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
6808382
1

Tadeusz Liszka

GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
2374981
2

Grzegorz Wilk

 
2471830
3

Leszek Kubiak

 
2525638
9

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
3804247
1

Paweł Witkoś

 
4159920
2

Szymon Wołdziński

Sokół Kęty
4316006
3

Roman Karwat

GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
4943504
8

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
5834278
1

Oskar Sosna

 
2079412
2

Bogusław Stokfisz

 
2117726
3

Kamil Ścierski

 
2178912
17

Ostatni sklasyfikowany

 
3980847