Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Czas sum. | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 00:30:50 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 111 | ZABŁOCKI Karol | Warszawa | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 00:32:01 | 00:01:11 |
3 / 1 | 82 | REJMENTOWSKA Sylwia | Warszawa | brak | 00:33:26 | 00:02:36 |
4 | 56 | M I K I N A Artur | warszawa | Bemowo Biega | 00:40:06 | 00:09:16 |
5 | 67 | DEGNER Damian | Płock | Gruby Tim | 00:41:06 | 00:10:16 |
6 | 91 | ŁOŚ Krzysztof | Łomianki | brak | 00:41:55 | 00:11:05 |
7 / 2 | 122 | SPRYSZYŃSKA Agnieszka | Warszawa | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 00:43:23 | 00:12:33 |
8 / 3 | 97 | MAKOCKA Halina | warszawa | brak | 00:43:39 | 00:12:49 |
9 / 4 | 85 | NIEWIADOMSKA Anna | Warszawa | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 00:45:46 | 00:14:56 |
10 / 5 | 106 | SIEMASZKO Lidla | Warszawa | brak | 00:46:36 | 00:15:46 |
11 / 6 | 19 | FRANCZAK Małgorzata | Warszawa | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 00:46:42 | 00:15:52 |
12 | 18 | FRANCZAK Dariusz | Warszawa | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 00:47:00 | 00:16:10 |
13 / 7 | 17 | FRANCZAK Anna | Warszawa | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 00:47:58 | 00:17:08 |
14 / 8 | 84 | MISIURA Justyna | Marki | Marki na kijach | 00:48:01 | 00:17:11 |
15 / 9 | 86 | KORNACKA Marta | Marki | Marki na kijach | 00:48:01 | 00:17:11 |
16 / 10 | 119 | KACZMARCZYK Emilia | Marki | Marki na kijach | 00:48:01 | 00:17:11 |
17 / 11 | 92 | MAJKOWSKA Agnieszka | Łomianki | brak | 00:50:54 | 00:20:04 |
18 / 12 | 149 | PĄŚKO Monika | Warszawa | brak | 00:54:43 | 00:23:53 |
19 / 13 | 79 | KOWALSKA Izabela | Warszawa | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 01:00:00 | 00:29:10 |
20 | 31 | WALEWSKI Maciej | Łódź | FiT KW* | 01:03:30 | 00:32:40 |
21 / 14 | 25 | WALEWSKA Urszula | Łódź | FiT KW* | 01:03:30 | 00:32:40 |
22 | 124 | SPRYSZYŃSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | 01:03:38 | 00:32:48 |
23 / 15 | 27 | RÓZGA Iwona | Łódź | FiT KW* | 01:04:06 | 00:33:16 |
24 | 21 | TUREK Bartosz | Łódź | FiT KW* | 01:05:20 | 00:34:30 |
25 / 16 | 20 | KUDEŃ Agnieszka | Łódź | FiT KW* | 01:05:20 | 00:34:30 |
26 / 17 | 24 | CHODKIEWICZ Dorota | Łódź | FiT KW* | 01:06:06 | 00:35:16 |
27 / 18 | 23 | KOBIELA Alina | Łódź | FiT KW* | 01:07:40 | 00:36:50 |
28 / 19 | 99 | WODYŃSKA Maria | Ząbki | brak | 01:08:52 | 00:38:02 |
29 / 20 | 26 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | Łódź | FiT KW* | 01:14:22 | 00:43:32 |
30 / 21 | 22 | BANASIAK Dorota | Łódź | FiT KW* | 01:14:40 | 00:43:50 |
31 / 22 | 51 | ŻBIKOWSKA Bożena | Nidzica | Klub Sportowy Schulo Team | 01:19:00 | 00:48:10 |
32 | 101 | ŚWIDEREK Michał | Ząbki | brak | 01:22:19 | 00:51:29 |
33 | 131 | JANCZYK Jacek | Tarnobrzeg | Nordic Active | 02:01:55 | 01:31:05 |
DNS* | 80 | CZŁAPSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 117 | KLUSEK Jolanta | Warszawa | Yola Yolanda | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 74 | NITA Agata | Zielonka | brak | DNS* | DNS* |
DNS* | 83 | REJMENTOWSKI Piotr | Warszawa | brak | DNS* | DNS* |