Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria | Okr. 1 | Okr. 2 | Czas sum. | Vśr | Różnica |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 164 | Wojtacha Emanuel | Olkusz | KS-OLKUSZ | M16 10km – Open | 00:18:18 / 1 | 00:18:32 / 1 | 00:36:50 | 16,3 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 170 | Wilk Darek | Bedzin | brak | M30 10km – Open | 00:18:49 / 2 | 00:19:54 / 2 | 00:38:44 | 15,5 | 00:01:53 |
3 | 69 | Frąckiewicz Paweł | Sławków | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | M30 10km – Open | 00:20:09 / 3 | 00:20:37 / 3 | 00:40:47 | 14,7 | 00:03:56 |
4 | 98 | Luks Tomasz | Serock | Serock Biega z Hotelem Narvil | M30 10km – 1 | 00:20:38 / 5 | 00:20:51 / 4 | 00:41:30 | 14,5 | 00:04:39 |
5 | 81 | Janocha Piotr | ŻARKI LETNISKO | Libero Myszków | M30 10km – 2 | 00:20:16 / 4 | 00:22:09 / 5 | 00:42:25 | 14,1 | 00:05:35 |
6 | 34 | Pałka Kamil | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | M16 10km – 1 | 00:21:39 / 8 | 00:22:18 / 6 | 00:43:57 | 13,6 | 00:07:07 |
7 | 77 | Rogal Tomasz | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | M40 10km – 1 | 00:21:29 / 7 | 00:22:48 / 7 | 00:44:17 | 13,5 | 00:07:27 |
8 | 43 | Musiał Grzegorz | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | M30 10km – 3 | 00:21:26 / 6 | 00:22:55 / 8 | 00:44:21 | 13,5 | 00:07:31 |
9 | 137 | Karpierz Karol | Żarnowiec | brak | M16 10km – 2 | 00:22:27 / 14 | 00:22:25 / 9 | 00:44:53 | 13,4 | 00:08:02 |
10 | 63 | Oleszak Piotr | Olkusz | olkuszbiega.pl | M40 10km – 2 | 00:21:55 / 9 | 00:23:04 / 10 | 00:44:59 | 13,3 | 00:08:09 |
11 / 1 | 80 | Janocha Agnieszka | ŻARKI LETNISKO | Ambitni Amatorzy Myszków | K30 10km – Open | 00:22:17 / 11 | 00:22:55 / 11 | 00:45:13 | 13,3 | 00:08:22 |
12 | 182 | Bień Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | brak | M40 10km – 3 | 00:22:10 / 10 | 00:23:41 / 12 | 00:45:52 | 13,1 | 00:09:02 |
13 | 91 | Nowak Grzegorz | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | M16 10km – 3 | 00:22:34 / 15 | 00:23:27 / 13 | 00:46:01 | 13 | 00:09:11 |
14 | 3 | Rams Tadeusz | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | M40 10km – 4 | 00:22:24 / 12 | 00:23:43 / 14 | 00:46:08 | 13 | 00:09:17 |
15 / 2 | 95 | Kornobis Monika | Miechów | Miechów Biega | K16 10km – Open | 00:22:35 / 16 | 00:23:54 / 15 | 00:46:30 | 12,9 | 00:09:40 |
16 | 192 | Kozera Paweł | Miechów | brak | M30 10km – 4 | 00:22:56 / 17 | 00:23:56 / 16 | 00:46:53 | 12,8 | 00:10:03 |
17 | 39 | Ciempka Marcin | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | M30 10km – 5 | 00:22:26 / 13 | 00:24:49 / 17 | 00:47:15 | 12,7 | 00:10:25 |
18 | 94 | Bartosz Sebastian | Modlnica | brak | M30 10km – 6 | 00:23:22 / 18 | 00:23:54 / 18 | 00:47:17 | 12,7 | 00:10:27 |
19 | 167 | Lech Miłosz | Jaworzno | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | M30 10km – 7 | 00:23:30 / 20 | 00:24:11 / 19 | 00:47:42 | 12,6 | 00:10:52 |
20 / 3 | 128 | Rus Marta | Sławków | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | K40 10km – Open | 00:23:31 / 21 | 00:24:12 / 20 | 00:47:43 | 12,6 | 00:10:53 |
21 | 79 | Stępień Robert | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | M50 10km – 1 | 00:23:36 / 24 | 00:24:08 / 21 | 00:47:45 | 12,6 | 00:10:54 |
22 | 40 | Korczyński Stanisław | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | M60+ 10km – 1 | 00:24:00 / 29 | 00:24:13 / 22 | 00:48:14 | 12,4 | 00:11:24 |
23 | 58 | Kamionka Jacek | 604617376 | brak | M40 10km – 5 | 00:23:40 / 25 | 00:24:35 / 23 | 00:48:15 | 12,4 | 00:11:25 |
24 | 38 | Małysa Adam | 507435797 | olkuszbiega.pl | M30 10km – 8 | 00:23:49 / 28 | 00:24:33 / 24 | 00:48:23 | 12,4 | 00:11:32 |
25 | 180 | Sarecki Jan | Olkusz | olkuszbiega.pl | M16 10km – 4 | 00:23:48 / 27 | 00:24:38 / 25 | 00:48:26 | 12,4 | 00:11:36 |
26 | 172 | Smoter Tadeusz | Kraków | Eskadra Kraków | M60+ 10km – 2 | 00:24:05 / 31 | 00:24:22 / 26 | 00:48:28 | 12,4 | 00:11:38 |
27 | 23 | Kowalski Rafał | Wolbrom Gmina | PERFECT E-LINE TEAM | M30 10km – 9 | 00:24:03 / 30 | 00:24:28 / 27 | 00:48:31 | 12,4 | 00:11:41 |
28 | 2 | Osuszek Marcin | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | M16 10km – 5 | 00:23:35 / 23 | 00:24:57 / 28 | 00:48:33 | 12,4 | 00:11:42 |
29 | 73 | Łotecki Maciej | Bukowno | olkuszbiega.pl | M16 10km – 6 | 00:23:47 / 26 | 00:24:47 / 29 | 00:48:35 | 12,3 | 00:11:44 |
30 | 126 | Kozera Michał | MIECHÓW | brak | M16 10km – 7 | 00:23:34 / 22 | 00:26:03 / 30 | 00:49:37 | 12,1 | 00:12:47 |
31 | 26 | Madej Dominik | Wierzchowisko Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | M16 10km – 8 | 00:24:31 / 36 | 00:25:19 / 31 | 00:49:51 | 12 | 00:13:00 |
32 | 135 | Czarnecki Wojciech | Czeladź | #czeladzbiega | M16 10km – 9 | 00:24:07 / 32 | 00:25:51 / 32 | 00:49:59 | 12 | 00:13:09 |
33 | 117 | Cupiał Sylwester | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | M30 10km – 10 | 00:23:26 / 19 | 00:26:40 / 33 | 00:50:06 | 12 | 00:13:16 |
34 | 20 | Kowalkowski Tomasz | Klucze | brak | M40 10km – 6 | 00:24:50 / 41 | 00:25:32 / 34 | 00:50:23 | 11,9 | 00:13:33 |
35 | 70 | Mikuła Kamil | Rzeszów | playa de alicante | M16 10km – 10 | 00:24:26 / 35 | 00:26:01 / 35 | 00:50:28 | 11,9 | 00:13:37 |
36 | 138 | Pacewicz Marek | Zielonki | Orange Polska | M60+ 10km – 3 | 00:24:22 / 33 | 00:26:12 / 36 | 00:50:35 | 11,9 | 00:13:44 |
37 | 185 | Dąbek Janusz | Bukowno | brak | M40 10km – 7 | 00:25:34 / 43 | 00:25:09 / 37 | 00:50:43 | 11,8 | 00:13:53 |
38 | 194 | Pitala Marcin | Kraków | New Balance Performance | M16 10km – 11 | 00:24:23 / 34 | 00:26:22 / 38 | 00:50:46 | 11,8 | 00:13:55 |
39 | 123 | Konieczny Adrian | Wolbrom Gmina | brak | M16 10km – 12 | 00:24:48 / 39 | 00:26:08 / 39 | 00:50:57 | 11,8 | 00:14:07 |
40 | 100 | Guzek Michał | Chełm Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | M16 10km – 13 | 00:26:05 / 49 | 00:24:53 / 40 | 00:50:59 | 11,8 | 00:14:09 |
41 / 4 | 118 | Chaberka Agnieszka | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | K30 10km – 1 | 00:24:39 / 37 | 00:26:33 / 41 | 00:51:12 | 11,7 | 00:14:21 |
42 | 51 | Kałwa Leszek | Miechów | brak | M30 10km – 11 | 00:24:40 / 38 | 00:26:35 / 42 | 00:51:15 | 11,7 | 00:14:25 |
43 | 195 | Grojec Mateusz | Wolbrom Gmina | UKS YUDO | M16 10km – 14 | 00:26:07 / 50 | 00:25:13 / 43 | 00:51:21 | 11,7 | 00:14:31 |
44 | 191 | Waszkiewicz Piotr | Wolbrom Gmina | UKS YUDO | M16 10km – 15 | 00:26:07 / 51 | 00:25:13 / 44 | 00:51:21 | 11,7 | 00:14:31 |
45 | 127 | Maleta Marcin | Miechów | LPP TEAM | M16 10km – 16 | 00:24:49 / 40 | 00:26:37 / 45 | 00:51:27 | 11,7 | 00:14:36 |
46 | 150 | Bereszko Waldemar | Czeladź | TKKF Saturn | M60+ 10km – 4 | 00:25:43 / 44 | 00:25:49 / 46 | 00:51:32 | 11,6 | 00:14:42 |
47 / 5 | 178 | Błażytko Monika | Pyskowice | Biegaj z Trenerami Gliwice | K16 10km – 1 | 00:26:26 / 55 | 00:25:39 / 47 | 00:52:06 | 11,5 | 00:15:15 |
48 | 57 | Micuła Zbigniew | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | M50 10km – 2 | 00:25:44 / 45 | 00:26:38 / 48 | 00:52:23 | 11,5 | 00:15:32 |
49 | 193 | Kowal Kamil | Przysieka 177 | brak | M16 10km – 17 | 00:26:05 / 48 | 00:26:51 / 49 | 00:52:56 | 11,3 | 00:16:06 |
50 / 6 | 190 | Pepera Beata | Wolbrom Gmina | Judo Wolbrom | K16 10km – 2 | 00:25:19 / 42 | 00:27:38 / 50 | 00:52:57 | 11,3 | 00:16:07 |
51 | 25 | Kowalski Michał | olkusz | brak | M30 10km – 12 | 00:25:45 / 46 | 00:27:19 / 51 | 00:53:04 | 11,3 | 00:16:14 |
52 / 7 | 60 | Krzywańska Monika | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | K30 10km – 2 | 00:26:45 / 58 | 00:26:22 / 52 | 00:53:08 | 11,3 | 00:16:17 |
53 | 133 | Nowak Rafał | Sosnowiec | brak | M40 10km – 8 | 00:26:42 / 57 | 00:26:51 / 53 | 00:53:34 | 11,2 | 00:16:44 |
54 | 177 | Smólka Rafał | Wolbrom Gmina | brak | M30 10km – 13 | 00:25:57 / 47 | 00:27:38 / 54 | 00:53:36 | 11,2 | 00:16:46 |
55 | 49 | Prabudzki Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | M30 10km – 14 | 00:26:10 / 52 | 00:27:30 / 55 | 00:53:41 | 11,2 | 00:16:51 |
56 | 174 | Polański Piotr | Olkusz | brak | M40 10km – 9 | 00:26:48 / 61 | 00:26:55 / 56 | 00:53:43 | 11,2 | 00:16:53 |
57 | 105 | Nabagło Marcin | Wolbrom Gmina | ES System K | M30 10km – 15 | 00:26:38 / 56 | 00:27:24 / 57 | 00:54:02 | 11,1 | 00:17:11 |
58 | 120 | Chałupski Konrad | Kraków | brak | M16 10km – 18 | 00:26:23 / 54 | 00:28:14 / 58 | 00:54:37 | 11 | 00:17:47 |
59 | 108 | Jalowiec Ryszard | Olkusz | KS-OLKUSZ | M60+ 10km – 5 | 00:27:07 / 63 | 00:28:05 / 59 | 00:55:13 | 10,9 | 00:18:22 |
60 | 196 | Rosół Szymon | Wolbrom Gmina | UKS YUDO | M16 10km – 19 | 00:27:44 / 69 | 00:27:34 / 60 | 00:55:19 | 10,8 | 00:18:28 |
61 | 9 | Strózik Andrzej | Wolbrom Gmina | brak | M30 10km – 16 | 00:26:47 / 59 | 00:28:58 / 61 | 00:55:45 | 10,8 | 00:18:55 |
62 / 8 | 201 | Dobromilska Agnieszka | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | K16 10km – 3 | 00:26:57 / 62 | 00:29:09 / 62 | 00:56:07 | 10,7 | 00:19:16 |
63 | 189 | Ziółko Michał | Wolbrom Gmina | brak | M16 10km – 20 | 00:27:52 / 71 | 00:28:23 / 63 | 00:56:16 | 10,7 | 00:19:26 |
64 | 28 | Pokwap Krzysztof | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | M30 10km – 17 | 00:26:12 / 53 | 00:30:05 / 64 | 00:56:17 | 10,7 | 00:19:27 |
65 | 168 | Sidor Dariusz | Olkusz | olkuszbiega.pl | M40 10km – 10 | 00:26:48 / 60 | 00:29:31 / 65 | 00:56:19 | 10,7 | 00:19:29 |
66 | 97 | Muzyka Piotr | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | M40 10km – 11 | 00:28:17 / 77 | 00:28:10 / 66 | 00:56:27 | 10,6 | 00:19:37 |
67 / 9 | 184 | Kamionka Dorota | OLKUSZ | brak | K16 10km – 4 | 00:27:21 / 64 | 00:29:08 / 67 | 00:56:29 | 10,6 | 00:19:39 |
68 | 96 | Kałwa Paweł | MIECHÓW | brak | M30 10km – 18 | 00:27:38 / 68 | 00:28:53 / 68 | 00:56:31 | 10,6 | 00:19:41 |
69 | 12 | Trzaska Edward | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | M60+ 10km – 6 | 00:28:46 / 83 | 00:27:49 / 69 | 00:56:36 | 10,6 | 00:19:46 |
70 | 21 | Szymczyk Marcin | Chełm Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | M30 10km – 19 | 00:27:23 / 66 | 00:29:18 / 70 | 00:56:41 | 10,6 | 00:19:51 |
71 / 10 | 44 | Ziarno Alicja | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | K16 10km – 5 | 00:27:23 / 65 | 00:29:18 / 71 | 00:56:42 | 10,6 | 00:19:51 |
72 | 109 | Ziółko Jan | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | M60+ 10km – 7 | 00:27:37 / 67 | 00:29:06 / 72 | 00:56:43 | 10,6 | 00:19:53 |
73 | 124 | Pasternak Stanisław | OLKUSZ | brak | M50 10km – 3 | 00:28:16 / 76 | 00:28:45 / 73 | 00:57:01 | 10,5 | 00:20:11 |
74 | 119 | Gądek Krzysztof | Olkusz | KS-OLKUSZ | M40 10km – 12 | 00:28:01 / 73 | 00:29:07 / 74 | 00:57:08 | 10,5 | 00:20:17 |
75 | 92 | Kozioł Łukasz | Miechów | Pogoń Miechów | M16 10km – 21 | 00:28:26 / 79 | 00:28:50 / 75 | 00:57:16 | 10,5 | 00:20:26 |
76 | 115 | Łukasik Marek | Trzyciąż | brak | M40 10km – 13 | 00:28:30 / 81 | 00:29:00 / 76 | 00:57:30 | 10,4 | 00:20:40 |
77 | 173 | Radwan Andrzej | Kraków | brak | M50 10km – 4 | 00:28:04 / 74 | 00:29:33 / 77 | 00:57:38 | 10,4 | 00:20:47 |
78 | 116 | Łukasik Szymon | Trzyciąż | brak | M16 10km – 22 | 00:28:27 / 80 | 00:29:18 / 78 | 00:57:46 | 10,4 | 00:20:56 |
79 / 11 | 5 | Guzik Justyna | Wolbrom Gmina | brak | K16 10km – 6 | 00:27:59 / 72 | 00:29:48 / 79 | 00:57:47 | 10,4 | 00:20:57 |
80 / 12 | 11 | Motyka Ilona | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | K30 10km – 3 | 00:28:24 / 78 | 00:29:27 / 80 | 00:57:51 | 10,4 | 00:21:01 |
81 | 197 | Morawski Łukasz | Wolbrom Gmina | brak | M16 10km – 23 | 00:30:12 / 88 | 00:27:58 / 81 | 00:58:11 | 10,3 | 00:21:20 |
82 / 13 | 33 | Patrzałek Iwona | Wolbrom Gmina | Wolbrom TEAM | K16 10km – 7 | 00:27:52 / 70 | 00:30:31 / 82 | 00:58:23 | 10,3 | 00:21:32 |
83 | 171 | Podsadniuk Mateusz | Nowy Sącz | EASY RUN | M30 10km – 20 | 00:28:46 / 82 | 00:29:42 / 83 | 00:58:28 | 10,3 | 00:21:38 |
84 | 56 | Simankowicz Sebastian | Kraków | Bez Oddechu | M30 10km – 21 | 00:28:46 / 84 | 00:29:53 / 84 | 00:58:40 | 10,2 | 00:21:49 |
85 / 14 | 22 | Kowalska Mariola | Wolbrom Gmina | PERFECT E-LINE TEAM | K30 10km – 4 | 00:28:14 / 75 | 00:30:39 / 85 | 00:58:53 | 10,2 | 00:22:03 |
86 | 50 | Starzyk Jacek | Olkusz | olkuszbiega.pl | M50 10km – 5 | 00:29:27 / 86 | 00:29:55 / 86 | 00:59:22 | 10,1 | 00:22:32 |
87 | 90 | Góras Marcin | Chorzów | brak | M30 10km – 22 | 00:29:30 / 87 | 00:30:15 / 87 | 00:59:45 | 10 | 00:22:55 |
88 | 131 | Zralek Paul Vincent | Stockholm | brak | M50 10km – 6 | 00:29:16 / 85 | 00:31:15 / 88 | 01:00:32 | 9,9 | 00:23:42 |
89 | 86 | Dobromilski Robert | Wolbrom Gmina | brak | M40 10km – 14 | 00:31:51 / 93 | 00:29:32 / 89 | 01:01:24 | 9,8 | 00:24:33 |
90 | 85 | Pajączkowski Damian | Wolbrom Gmina | brak | M16 10km – 24 | 00:31:48 / 92 | 00:30:22 / 90 | 01:02:10 | 9,6 | 00:25:20 |
91 | 74 | Szwajgiel Tomasz | Okusz | olkuszbiega.pl | M30 10km – 23 | 00:31:00 / 89 | 00:31:50 / 91 | 01:02:51 | 9,5 | 00:26:01 |
92 | 163 | Sobota Marcin | SOSNOWIEC | ostrowy | M40 10km – 15 | 00:31:21 / 91 | 00:32:40 / 92 | 01:04:01 | 9,4 | 00:27:11 |
93 | 136 | Gardeła Krzysztof | Olkusz | brak | M50 10km – 7 | 00:31:14 / 90 | 00:34:12 / 93 | 01:05:26 | 9,2 | 00:28:36 |
94 / 15 | 93 | Grela Ewelina | Kamionka | Pogoń Miechów | K16 10km – 8 | 00:32:07 / 94 | 00:33:44 / 94 | 01:05:52 | 9,1 | 00:29:01 |
95 / 16 | 64 | Goncerz Ewa | Strzegowa Gmina | brak | K16 10km – 9 | 00:34:23 / 95 | 00:35:54 / 95 | 01:10:17 | 8,5 | 00:33:27 |
96 / 17 | 41 | Nowak Anna | Olkusz | brak | K16 10km – 10 | 00:34:23 / 96 | 00:36:13 / 96 | 01:10:37 | 8,5 | 00:33:47 |
97 | 66 | Dunajczyk Piotr | Pabianice | RYSIOTEAM | M50 10km – 8 | 00:35:47 / 97 | 00:35:47 | 8,4 | -1 okr. |