1 | 1008 | ADAMCZEWSKI Bartosz | Aleksandrów Łódzki | ZSS w Aleksandrowie Ł | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 1 | 00:03:08.857 | 15,2 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 1052 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Szymon | Łódź | EDUKACJA | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 2 | 00:03:13.143 | 14,9 | 00:00:04 |
3 | 1013 | KRAWCZYK Jędrzej | Łódź | Szkoła im. Marii Montessori | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 3 | 00:03:13.403 | 14,9 | 00:00:04 |
4 | 1028 | HOFMAN Bartłomiej | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 4 | 00:03:18.788 | 14,5 | 00:00:09 |
5 | 1054 | KLINCEWICZ Antoni | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 5 | 00:03:20.942 | 14,3 | 00:00:12 |
6 | 1039 | KRAJEWSKI Jeremi | Łódź | Szkoła im. Marii Montessori | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 6 | 00:03:21.215 | 14,3 | 00:00:12 |
7 | 1041 | JAROSZEWSKI Fabian | Łódź | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 160 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 7 | 00:03:21.801 | 14,3 | 00:00:12 |
8 | 1029 | PETRYKOWSKI Bartosz | Łęczyca | SP 3 ŁĘCZYCA | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 8 | 00:03:23.977 | 14,1 | 00:00:15 |
9 | 1059 | GAJEWSKI Mikołaj | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 9 | 00:03:30.407 | 13,7 | 00:00:21 |
10 | 1060 | MOKRACKI Michał | Łódź | SP 34 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 10 | 00:03:30.801 | 13,7 | 00:00:21 |
11 | 1056 | STELMASZEWSKI Karol | OZORKÓW | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 11 | 00:03:35.915 | 13,3 | 00:00:27 |
12 | 1010 | LESIEWICZ Mateusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 12 | 00:03:36.215 | 13,3 | 00:00:27 |
13 | 1042 | KWIATKOWSKI Igor | Łódź | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 160 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 13 | 00:03:36.623 | 13,3 | 00:00:27 |
14 | 669 | WAGNER-BIS Borys | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 14 | 00:03:40.790 | 13 | 00:00:31 |
15 | 1027 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Eryk | Łódź | UKS SP 149 ŁÓDŹ | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 15 | 00:03:42.361 | 13 | 00:00:33 |
16 | 1023 | DZIŚNIEŃSKI Wojciech | Łódź | MlnLova Team | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 16 | 00:03:42.918 | 12,9 | 00:00:34 |
17 | 1002 | TOMASZEWSKI Jakub | Łódź | SP 34 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 17 | 00:03:43.209 | 12,9 | 00:00:34 |
18 | 1016 | CHOŁUJ Krzysztof | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 18 | 00:03:44.732 | 12,8 | 00:00:35 |
19 | 1033 | SAKOWSKI Bruno | Łódź | RKS | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 19 | 00:03:48.241 | 12,6 | 00:00:39 |
20 | 1055 | JABŁOŃSKI Leon | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 20 | 00:03:50.555 | 12,5 | 00:00:41 |
21 | 1034 | MICHAŁOWICZ Wiktor | Łódź | Prywatna Szkoła Krzysztofa Augustyniaka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 21 | 00:03:53.066 | 12,4 | 00:00:44 |
22 | 1032 | CHMIELECKI Jakub | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 22 | 00:03:55.741 | 12,2 | 00:00:46 |
23 | 1058 | TRALEWSKI-GÓRKA Tymon | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 23 | 00:03:57.377 | 12,1 | 00:00:48 |
24 | 1037 | SKONECZNY Jakub | Rawa Mazowiecka | SP 4 Rawa Mazowiecka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 24 | 00:04:01.079 | 11,9 | 00:00:52 |
25 | 1047 | STAŃCZYK Bartosz | Rawa Mazowiecka | SP 4 Rawa Mazowiecka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 25 | 00:04:02.500 | 11,9 | 00:00:53 |
26 | 1050 | WYŻYKOWSKI Mateusz | Łódź | SP 29 ŁÓDŹ | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 26 | 00:04:03.259 | 11,8 | 00:00:54 |
27 | 1012 | WOŹNIAK Patryk | Zgierz | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 27 | 00:04:03.878 | 11,8 | 00:00:55 |
28 | 1009 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jan | Łódź | Szkoła im. Marii Montessori | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 28 | 00:04:04.809 | 11,8 | 00:00:55 |
29 | 1025 | GOGOLIN Tymoteusz | Łódź | ZSS w Aleksandrowie Ł | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 29 | 00:04:05.534 | 11,7 | 00:00:56 |
30 | 1001 | SOBIECKI Wiktor | Lodz | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 30 | 00:04:05.594 | 11,7 | 00:00:56 |
31 | 216 | ŁUKOMSKI Ryszard | Łódź | PSA-Professional Swimming Academy | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 31 | 00:04:06.964 | 11,7 | 00:00:58 |
32 | 1038 | MACHNICKI Bartłomiej | Rawa Mazowiecka | SP 4 Rawa Mazowiecka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 32 | 00:04:09.995 | 11,5 | 00:01:01 |
33 | 1024 | MALICKI Janek | Łódź | SP 149 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 33 | 00:04:11.919 | 11,4 | 00:01:03 |
34 | 1000 | GRYGIEL Michał | Łódź | SP 55 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 34 | 00:04:24.252 | 10,9 | 00:01:15 |
35 | 1004 | MICHALAK Aleksander | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 35 | 00:04:27.716 | 10,8 | 00:01:18 |
36 | 1061 | WASILEWSKI Leon | Łódź | PSA-Professional Swimming Academy | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 36 | 00:04:30.764 | 10,6 | 00:01:21 |
37 | 1051 | SOCHA Mateusz | Apolonia | Beauty Sport | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 37 | 00:04:33.189 | 10,5 | 00:01:24 |
38 | 185 | SZALIŃSKI Marcin | Łódź | PSA-Professional Swimming Academy | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 38 | 00:04:35.759 | 10,4 | 00:01:26 |
39 | 1036 | WALASIK Mateusz | Rawa Mazowiecka | SP 4 Rawa Mazowiecka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 39 | 00:04:45.812 | 10,1 | 00:01:36 |
40 | 1021 | DOBROWOLSKI Adam | Głowno | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 40 | 00:04:50.065 | 9,9 | 00:01:41 |
41 | 1022 | KUBIK Bartosz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 41 | 00:04:52.364 | 9,9 | 00:01:43 |
42 | 1005 | LIPIŃSKI Jakub | Łódź | Tigers Team | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 42 | 00:04:55.868 | 9,7 | 00:01:47 |
43 | 1026 | ŚWIT Antoni | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 43 | 00:05:07.463 | 9,4 | 00:01:58 |
44 | 1053 | JASKÓLSKI Jan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2009 – 44 | 00:05:16.940 | 9,1 | 00:02:08 |