1 | 128 | 1528 | GODLEWSKI Andrzej | Borawskie | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | M 30-39 – Open | 01:17:53 | 16,2 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 60 | 84 | GRABIŃSKI Wojciech | Rogoźno | Grunwald team Poznan | M 18-29 – Open | 01:19:58 | 15,8 | 00:02:04 |
3 | 101 | 69 | CHODORSKI Piotr | Wrocław | WKB Piast Wrocław | M 40-49 – Open | 01:22:54 | 15,2 | 00:05:00 |
4 | 47 | 691 | KWIATEK Tomasz | Pruszków | brak | M 30-39 – Open | 01:24:18 | 14,9 | 00:06:25 |
5 | 115 | 2136 | KULCZYNIEC Grzegorz | Olecko | Olecko Biega | M 40-49 – Open | 01:27:17 | 14,4 | 00:09:23 |
6 | 19 | 2140 | RYBUS Kamil | Bocheń | OSP Bocheń | M 18-29 – 1 | 01:29:10 | 14,1 | 00:11:17 |
7 | 127 | 1527 | HOŁDYŃSKI Henryk | Sejny | KP PSP Sejny | M 18-29 – 2 | 01:29:13 | 14,1 | 00:11:19 |
8 / 1 | 123 | 1521 | KELSER Anna | stare lubiejewo | Walnieta z kopyta Stare Lubiejewo | K 30-39 – Open | 01:29:24 | 14,1 | 00:11:30 |
9 | 81 | 2050 | KULESZO Karol | Suwałki | POGRANICZE POLSKO-LITEWSKIE | M 30-39 – 1 | 01:30:22 | 13,9 | 00:12:28 |
10 | 112 | 379 | GABRUŚ Dariusz | Ełk | Super Drużyna Ełk | M 40-49 – 1 | 01:31:17 | 13,8 | 00:13:23 |
11 | 109 | 2305 | RYNKIEWICZ Jedrzej | Ketrzyn | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | M 30-39 – 2 | 01:31:59 | 13,7 | 00:14:05 |
12 | 113 | 226 | ŚLIMKOWSKI Karol | Bakałarzewo | brak | M 40-49 – 2 | 01:33:16 | 13,5 | 00:15:22 |
13 | 120 | 2271 | PERZYŃSKI Filip | Warszawa | brak | M 30-39 – 3 | 01:35:52 | 13,1 | 00:17:58 |
14 | 36 | 158 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Piotr | EŁK | POLSKA ORGANIZACJA WOJSKOWA | M 30-39 – 4 | 01:36:36 | 13 | 00:18:42 |
15 | 5 | 175 | PRZYCHODZKI Łukasz | Ateny | brak | M 30-39 – 5 | 01:37:00 | 13 | 00:19:06 |
16 | 82 | 2226 | ZIELIŃSKI Marek | Filipów | Taekwondo Hańcza Suwałki | M 18-29 – 3 | 01:40:42 | 12,5 | 00:22:48 |
17 / 2 | 71 | 2218 | SZCZEPANIAK Monika | Łask | brak | K 30-39 – Open | 01:41:17 | 12,4 | 00:23:23 |
18 | 119 | 2259 | DOMIN Daniel | Warszawa | brak | M 30-39 – 6 | 01:41:55 | 12,4 | 00:24:01 |
19 | 64 | 57 | GRZEGORCZYK Maciej | Stare Babice | brak | M 40-49 – 3 | 01:42:14 | 12,3 | 00:24:20 |
20 | 28 | 2246 | KRZEWSKI Grzegorz | Dębe Wielkie | brak | M 40-49 – 4 | 01:42:27 | 12,3 | 00:24:33 |
21 / 3 | 89 | 105 | TOREBKO Izabela | Warszawa | brak | K 30-39 – Open | 01:42:57 | 12,2 | 00:25:03 |
22 | 94 | 112 | GIERSZEWSKI Czarek | Olecko | Załoga G | M 50-59 – 1 | 01:43:54 | 12,1 | 00:26:00 |
23 | 95 | 750 | JAWOROWSKI Robert | Suwałki | brak | M 40-49 – 5 | 01:44:06 | 12,1 | 00:26:13 |
24 / 4 | 43 | 42 | MATEJCZYK Kamila | Białystok | brak | K 30-39 – Open | 01:45:52 | 11,9 | 00:27:58 |
25 | 99 | 1552 | ZAPADKA Stanisław | Mrągowo | brak | M 60-69 – 1 | 01:46:23 | 11,8 | 00:28:29 |
26 | 125 | 1523 | BUŁAKOWSKI Tomasz | Ełk | brak | M 18-29 – 4 | 01:46:43 | 11,8 | 00:28:49 |
27 | 126 | 1524 | DZIEDZIA Arkadiusz | Siemiatycze | AGR Podlasie | M 40-49 – 6 | 01:46:52 | 11,8 | 00:28:58 |
28 | 124 | 1522 | KUBASIK Sebastian | Kotlin | KS maraton Ostrów Wielkopolski | M 18-29 – 5 | 01:46:52 | 11,8 | 00:28:58 |
29 / 5 | 86 | 2327 | FINFANDO Anita | Ełk | brak | K 18-29 – Open | 01:47:00 | 11,8 | 00:29:07 |
30 | 45 | 783 | KOSAKOWSKI Jarosław | Olecko | brak | M 40-49 – 7 | 01:47:53 | 11,7 | 00:29:59 |
31 | 75 | 2120 | DOBAJ Eryk | Matłak | brak | M 18-29 – 6 | 01:48:04 | 11,7 | 00:30:10 |
32 | 69 | 1212 | WARYKOWSKI Stanisław | Olecko | Olecko Biega | M 50-59 – 2 | 01:48:47 | 11,6 | 00:30:54 |
33 / 6 | 68 | 757 | ŻABICKA Marta | Rogale | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | K 30-39 – 1 | 01:48:49 | 11,6 | 00:30:55 |
34 | 66 | 341 | ROCZEŃ Grzegorz | Gołdap | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | M 40-49 – 8 | 01:48:49 | 11,6 | 00:30:55 |
35 | 111 | 2222 | PARAFINIUK Adam | Ełk | Super Drużyna Ełk | M 40-49 – 9 | 01:49:10 | 11,5 | 00:31:16 |
36 | 107 | 51 | LULIS Zbigniew | GDAŃSK | brak | M 50-59 – 3 | 01:49:10 | 11,5 | 00:31:16 |
37 | 93 | 2200 | MAKSIMOWSKI Krzysztof | Augustów | POLSKA ORGANIZACJA WOJSKOWA | M 40-49 – 10 | 01:49:28 | 11,5 | 00:31:34 |
38 | 129 | 1529 | POŹNIAK Konrad | Suwałki | brak | M 40-49 – 11 | 01:49:40 | 11,5 | 00:31:46 |
39 | 132 | 1532 | PIETKA Tomasz | Białystok | Sportowy Białystok Team | M 30-39 – 7 | 01:49:50 | 11,5 | 00:31:57 |
40 / 7 | 131 | 1531 | ŁAGOSZ Katarzyna | TYCHY | Sportowy Białystok Team | K 30-39 – 2 | 01:49:51 | 11,5 | 00:31:57 |
41 | 2 | 2257 | KOLASA Andrzej | Warszawa-Wesoła | Klub J.Słowackiego | M 60-69 – 2 | 01:49:52 | 11,5 | 00:31:58 |
42 | 54 | 1089 | SZNURKOWSKI Dawid | Suwałki | brak | M 30-39 – 8 | 01:51:12 | 11,3 | 00:33:18 |
43 | 90 | 879 | TOREBKO Jerzy | Białystok | brak | M 60-69 – 3 | 01:51:22 | 11,3 | 00:33:28 |
44 | 67 | 363 | POŹNIAK Józef | Suwałki | brak | M 60-69 – 4 | 01:53:33 | 11,1 | 00:35:39 |
45 / 8 | 65 | 101 | RUDNICKA Jadwiga | BIAŁYSTOK | PĘDZIWIATR | K +60 – 1 | 01:53:36 | 11,1 | 00:35:42 |
46 | 14 | 2231 | CIESIELSKI Rafal | Warszawa | Wojewódzcy Team | M 40-49 – 12 | 01:54:03 | 11 | 00:36:09 |
47 | 12 | 2008 | MIKINA Artur | warszawa | pwpw sa | M 60-69 – 5 | 01:54:22 | 11 | 00:36:28 |
48 | 44 | 2314 | CITKO Radosław | Białystok | brak | M 30-39 – 9 | 01:54:22 | 11 | 00:36:28 |
49 | 118 | 1200 | ŚWIĘCICKI Samuel | Święcice | brak | M 30-39 – 10 | 01:54:42 | 11 | 00:36:48 |
50 | 97 | 806 | METRYCKI Jacek | Łódź | brak | M 50-59 – 4 | 01:54:46 | 11 | 00:36:52 |
51 | 108 | 2216 | PUCHALSKI Wojciech | Białystok | brak | M 40-49 – 13 | 01:55:37 | 10,9 | 00:37:43 |
52 / 9 | 121 | 1518 | CIERESZKO Beata | Białystok | brak | K 30-39 – 3 | 01:58:32 | 10,6 | 00:40:38 |
53 | 103 | 1040 | MIĄSKO Wojciech | Warszawa | 12tri.pl | M 50-59 – 5 | 01:58:34 | 10,6 | 00:40:40 |
54 | 102 | 1179 | WALICHNIEWICZ Patryk | Malbork | POLSKA ORGANIZACJA WOJSKOWA | M 18-29 – 7 | 01:59:02 | 10,6 | 00:41:08 |
55 | 39 | 1504 | SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew | Lublin | Sklep Biegacza Lublin Team | M 60-69 – 6 | 01:59:06 | 10,6 | 00:41:12 |
56 | 34 | 2105 | ŁACHACZ Karol | Suwałki | brak | M 18-29 – 8 | 01:59:25 | 10,6 | 00:41:31 |
57 | 57 | 21 | BŁACHNIO Krzysztof | Szczecin | RAZ Szczecin | M 50-59 – 6 | 01:59:33 | 10,5 | 00:41:40 |
58 | 87 | 2133 | KARACZ Marek | Białystok | brak | M 30-39 – 11 | 02:01:00 | 10,4 | 00:43:06 |
59 | 20 | 164 | SERAFINOWICZ Adam | Sokołów Podlaski | brak | M 30-39 – 12 | 02:01:12 | 10,4 | 00:43:18 |
60 | 24 | 2229 | TOMASIUK Grzegorz | Sokołów Podlaski | brak | M 30-39 – 13 | 02:01:12 | 10,4 | 00:43:18 |
61 / 10 | 73 | 2199 | PŁÓCIENNIK Renata | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Night Runners Ostrów Wielkoposki | K 50-59 – 1 | 02:01:18 | 10,4 | 00:43:25 |
62 | 26 | 2324 | MÓWIŃSKI Mariusz | Jabłonna | Runners Team Jabłonna | M 40-49 – 14 | 02:02:11 | 10,3 | 00:44:17 |
63 | 3 | 2047 | WRONOWSKI Artur | Suwałki | brak | M 30-39 – 14 | 02:02:12 | 10,3 | 00:44:18 |
64 | 105 | 2015 | OSTASZEWSKI Mariusz | GDAŃSK | brak | M 30-39 – 15 | 02:02:37 | 10,3 | 00:44:43 |
65 | 32 | 118 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | Ostrów Mazowiecka | brak | M 18-29 – 9 | 02:02:37 | 10,3 | 00:44:43 |
66 | 85 | 1319 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór | M 30-39 – 16 | 02:02:59 | 10,2 | 00:45:05 |
67 | 1 | 2309 | PIETRANIS Tomasz | Suwałki | brak | M 30-39 – 17 | 02:03:17 | 10,2 | 00:45:23 |
68 | 37 | 116 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Saturnin | Jabłonna | Runners Team Jabłonna | M 50-59 – 7 | 02:03:24 | 10,2 | 00:45:30 |
69 | 122 | 1520 | JAKIMIUK Marek | Malesze | PLAN Perfecto | M 40-49 – 15 | 02:04:08 | 10,1 | 00:46:14 |
70 | 104 | 2330 | CIEPŁOWSKI Ryszard | Suwałki | brak | M 50-59 – 8 | 02:05:42 | 10 | 00:47:48 |
71 / 11 | 59 | 1025 | GADOMSKA Barbara | Przasnysz | brak | K 40-49 – 1 | 02:07:40 | 9,9 | 00:49:46 |
72 | 72 | 2270 | SIEMIŃSKI Michał | Sulejówek | Rozbiegany Sulejówek | M 30-39 – 18 | 02:08:24 | 9,8 | 00:50:30 |
73 | 92 | 1002 | BAGIŃSKI Jan | Olecko | Olecko Biega | M +70 – 1 | 02:09:04 | 9,8 | 00:51:10 |
74 / 12 | 40 | 1526 | KRZYKWA Agnieszka | Legionowo | brak | K 50-59 – 2 | 02:09:26 | 9,7 | 00:51:32 |
75 / 13 | 41 | 260 | CZYŻEWSKA Marlena | Legionowo | brak | K 50-59 – 3 | 02:09:26 | 9,7 | 00:51:32 |
76 | 116 | 1320 | ROMOTOWSKI Paweł | Suwałki | brak | M 30-39 – 19 | 02:10:00 | 9,7 | 00:52:06 |
77 | 29 | 971 | KAMIONOWSKI Mariusz-jacek | Ostrołęka | Morsy Ostrołęka | M 50-59 – 9 | 02:12:43 | 9,5 | 00:54:50 |
78 | 7 | 182 | ADAMSKI Zbigniew | Jedlnia Letnisko | brak | M 60-69 – 7 | 02:12:53 | 9,5 | 00:54:59 |
79 | 4 | 2292 | LESZCZYŃSKI Roman | Ostrołęka | brak | M 60-69 – 8 | 02:14:31 | 9,4 | 00:56:37 |
80 / 14 | 31 | 111 | JAKUBOWSKA Anna | Piaseczno | brak | K 30-39 – 4 | 02:16:28 | 9,2 | 00:58:34 |
81 | 30 | 2011 | POSS Marcin | Warszawa | brak | M 40-49 – 16 | 02:16:28 | 9,2 | 00:58:35 |
82 / 15 | 117 | 2173 | CICHOMSKA Marzena | Kętrzyn | Biegam bo muszę inaczej się uduszę | K 30-39 – 5 | 02:17:21 | 9,2 | 00:59:27 |
83 | 63 | 898 | NOWAKOWSKI Czeslaw | Warszawa | Klub Biegacza GOCH | M +70 – 2 | 02:17:39 | 9,2 | 00:59:45 |
84 | 96 | 36 | CZECHOWSKI Jerzy | warszawa | brak | M +70 – 3 | 02:24:18 | 8,7 | 01:06:24 |
85 | 114 | 2262 | STOPIŃSKI Maciej | Pruszków | brak | M 40-49 – 17 | 02:24:55 | 8,7 | 01:07:01 |
86 / 16 | 38 | 2071 | KSIĘŻAK Jolanta | Warszawa | brak | K 40-49 – 2 | 02:25:14 | 8,7 | 01:07:20 |
87 | 70 | 1553 | IWANICKI Paweł | Suwałki | brak | M 18-29 – 10 | 02:26:55 | 8,6 | 01:09:01 |
88 | 100 | 169 | TRUCHAN Marek | Olecko | Olecko Biega | M 50-59 – 10 | 02:39:31 | 7,9 | 01:21:37 |