1 | 895 | SKOTAREK Jakub | Łodzi | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 1 | 00:03:06.353 | 11,6 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 848 | CHUCHRA Mateusz | Torun | MKL Torun | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 2 | 00:03:10.518 | 11,3 | 00:00:04 |
3 | 1557 | SOBIECKI Dawid | Rawa Mazowiecka | SP 4 Rawa Mazowiecka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 3 | 00:03:12.549 | 11,2 | 00:00:06 |
4 | 904 | DAROCH Bartosz | Łódź | Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 4 | 00:03:16.516 | 11 | 00:00:10 |
5 | 888 | DEINA Michał | Łódź | Salezjańska Szkoła Podstawowa | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 5 | 00:03:17.551 | 10,9 | 00:00:11 |
6 | 846 | KUBISIAK Tomasz | Łódź | ATEAM EVENT | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 6 | 00:03:17.604 | 10,9 | 00:00:11 |
7 | 885 | GRZELAK Jan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 7 | 00:03:18.654 | 10,9 | 00:00:12 |
8 | 923 | ZGODA Franciszek | Ksawerów | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 8 | 00:03:22.902 | 10,6 | 00:00:16 |
9 | 893 | SKOTAREK Fabian | Szczawin Duży | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 9 | 00:03:23.018 | 10,6 | 00:00:16 |
10 | 899 | SZMERKA Patryk | ŁÓDŹ | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 10 | 00:03:24.807 | 10,5 | 00:00:18 |
11 | 832 | KOWALCZYK Bartłomiej | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 11 | 00:03:27.345 | 10,4 | 00:00:20 |
12 | 840 | WÓJCIK Filip | Zgierz | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 12 | 00:03:27.435 | 10,4 | 00:00:21 |
13 | 767 | STERCZEWSKI Bartosz | Łódź | Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 13 | 00:03:28.488 | 10,4 | 00:00:22 |
14 | 819 | KNAPIK Mateusz | Łódź | ŁKS | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 14 | 00:03:29.232 | 10,3 | 00:00:22 |
15 | 1556 | TOMCZYK Jakub | Rawa Mazowiecka | SP 4 Rawa Mazowiecka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 15 | 00:03:30.143 | 10,3 | 00:00:23 |
16 | 914 | SKÓRA Kacper | Łódź | SP 55 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 16 | 00:03:31.397 | 10,2 | 00:00:25 |
17 | 853 | KAFTAN Dariusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 17 | 00:03:31.736 | 10,2 | 00:00:25 |
18 | 856 | KUREK Dawid | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 18 | 00:03:34.271 | 10,1 | 00:00:27 |
19 | 777 | GRZELAK Maksymilian | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 19 | 00:03:36.004 | 10 | 00:00:29 |
20 | 855 | MAŁOLEPSZY Adam | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 20 | 00:03:36.416 | 10 | 00:00:30 |
21 | 827 | STACHOWSKI Adam | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 21 | 00:03:37.122 | 9,9 | 00:00:30 |
22 | 842 | JAGODA Tymoteusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 22 | 00:03:38.004 | 9,9 | 00:00:31 |
23 | 778 | OLEK Maksymilian | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 23 | 00:03:40.302 | 9,8 | 00:00:33 |
24 | 800 | BOŃCZAK Kacper | Aleksandrów | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 24 | 00:03:40.412 | 9,8 | 00:00:34 |
25 | 864 | FRĄTCZAK Jan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 25 | 00:03:42.717 | 9,7 | 00:00:36 |
26 | 878 | LEMIESZEWSKI Jakub | ŁÓDŹ | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 26 | 00:03:44.217 | 9,6 | 00:00:37 |
27 | 862 | ROZPARA Jakub | Kamieńsk | Aktywni Kamieńsk | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 27 | 00:03:44.349 | 9,6 | 00:00:37 |
28 | 774 | BEDNARSKI Aleksander | łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 28 | 00:03:45.337 | 9,6 | 00:00:38 |
29 | 896 | ZARĘBA Oliwier | Łódź | SP 190 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 29 | 00:03:45.451 | 9,6 | 00:00:39 |
30 | 789 | PAWLAK Filip | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 30 | 00:03:45.652 | 9,6 | 00:00:39 |
31 | 771 | PUSZKA-MILCZYŃSKI Franek | Łódź | SO Twoja Szkoła im. M.Montessori | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 31 | 00:03:46.773 | 9,5 | 00:00:40 |
32 | 1558 | BRZEZIŃSKI Michał | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 32 | 00:03:47.626 | 9,5 | 00:00:41 |
33 | 801 | ZAJĄC Stanisław | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 33 | 00:03:50.160 | 9,4 | 00:00:43 |
34 | 850 | DUDEK Marcel | Wągry | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 34 | 00:03:50.307 | 9,4 | 00:00:43 |
35 | 916 | HUNDER Franciszek | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 35 | 00:03:52.252 | 9,3 | 00:00:45 |
36 | 903 | TĄPOLSKI Krzyś | Łódź | K-Team | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 36 | 00:03:52.438 | 9,3 | 00:00:46 |
37 | 797 | SZPAK Piotr | Łodź | SP29 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 37 | 00:03:52.751 | 9,3 | 00:00:46 |
38 | 858 | PRASOL Stanisław | ŁÓDŹ | Łódź Kocha Sport | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 38 | 00:03:57.038 | 9,1 | 00:00:50 |
39 | 851 | SZCZEPANIAK Adam | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 39 | 00:03:58.385 | 9,1 | 00:00:52 |
40 | 863 | BORCZYK Piotr | Rudniki | Biegnijcie P&O | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 40 | 00:03:59.768 | 9 | 00:00:53 |
41 | 798 | KULIK Franciszek | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 41 | 00:04:01.122 | 9 | 00:00:54 |
42 | 772 | KUCHARSKI Michał | Konstantynów Łódzki | O co biega | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 42 | 00:04:02.134 | 8,9 | 00:00:55 |
43 | 880 | WÓDZ Maksymilian | ŁÓDŹ | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 43 | 00:04:02.341 | 8,9 | 00:00:55 |
44 | 808 | STAJUDA Jakub | Łódź | Toster team | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 44 | 00:04:02.438 | 8,9 | 00:00:56 |
45 | 1559 | BROCKI Igor | Rawa Mazowiecka | SP 4 Rawa Mazowiecka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 45 | 00:04:05.157 | 8,8 | 00:00:58 |
46 | 859 | KOPACKI Kuba | Łódź | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 160 w Łodzi | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 46 | 00:04:05.924 | 8,8 | 00:00:59 |
47 | 918 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Jakub | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 47 | 00:04:06.458 | 8,8 | 00:01:00 |
48 | 795 | KOLCZYŃSKI Beniamin | Starowa Gora | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 48 | 00:04:09.107 | 8,7 | 00:01:02 |
49 | 874 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Maciej | Łódź | Łódeczka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 49 | 00:04:09.414 | 8,7 | 00:01:03 |
50 | 902 | SUZUKI Rintaro | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 50 | 00:04:12.588 | 8,6 | 00:01:06 |
51 | 804 | SŁAWSKI Igor | Łódź | SP 109 Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 51 | 00:04:12.888 | 8,5 | 00:01:06 |
52 | 898 | BARSKI Wiktor | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 52 | 00:04:15.681 | 8,4 | 00:01:09 |
53 | 773 | SŁUPSKI Filip | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 53 | 00:04:19.056 | 8,3 | 00:01:12 |
54 | 805 | STANISŁAWSKI Sebastian | Łódź | SNG Wild Ducks | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 54 | 00:04:20.767 | 8,3 | 00:01:14 |
55 | 802 | ARCAB Maciej | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 55 | 00:04:21.563 | 8,3 | 00:01:15 |
56 | 785 | LARA Wojtek | Łódź | SO Twoja Szkoła im. M.Montessori | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 56 | 00:04:21.838 | 8,2 | 00:01:15 |
57 | 1560 | KAŹMIERCZAK Igor | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 57 | 00:04:28.414 | 8 | 00:01:22 |
58 | 845 | APANASOWICZ Kajetan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 58 | 00:04:28.695 | 8 | 00:01:22 |
59 | 815 | STACHURSKI Fabian | Zgierz | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 59 | 00:04:30.434 | 8 | 00:01:24 |
60 | 871 | TRZASKOWSKI Piotr | Lodz | Basket Fabryka | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 60 | 00:04:33.724 | 7,9 | 00:01:27 |
61 | 806 | GAŁKA Jan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 61 | 00:04:33.971 | 7,9 | 00:01:27 |
62 | 814 | ZDZIECHOWSKI Jan | Łódź | SKS Delfin | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 62 | 00:04:36.073 | 7,8 | 00:01:29 |
63 | 822 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Natan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 63 | 00:04:37.740 | 7,8 | 00:01:31 |
64 | 861 | DZIUBIŃSKI Eryk | Łódź (Łódź-Bałuty) | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 64 | 00:04:38.443 | 7,8 | 00:01:32 |
65 | 909 | TOMICKI Mateusz | Łódź | SP 182 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 65 | 00:04:40.095 | 7,7 | 00:01:33 |
66 | 881 | WÓDZ Jan | ŁÓDŹ | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 66 | 00:04:45.757 | 7,6 | 00:01:39 |
67 | 1564 | LENART Aleksander | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 67 | 00:04:46.829 | 7,5 | 00:01:40 |
68 | 917 | DEMIANOWSKI Oskar | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 68 | 00:04:49.908 | 7,5 | 00:01:43 |
69 | 857 | CABAN Edward | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 69 | 00:04:54.297 | 7,3 | 00:01:47 |
70 | 843 | KOŹLAK Antoni | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 70 | 00:04:56.952 | 7,3 | 00:01:50 |
71 | 1692 | PAZDYKIEWICZ Adam | | Zabawa Park | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 71 | 00:04:59.912 | 7,2 | 00:01:53 |
72 | 889 | DZIWISZ Dominik | Ostrów | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 72 | 00:05:00.498 | 7,2 | 00:01:54 |
73 | 792 | RAKOWSKI Dominik | Łódź | NIE MAM POMYSŁU | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 73 | 00:05:03.174 | 7,1 | 00:01:56 |
74 | 1419 | SZELĄG Firmin | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 74 | 00:05:09.514 | 7 | 00:02:03 |
75 | 838 | SZARWAS Wojtek | Łęczyca | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 75 | 00:05:10.040 | 7 | 00:02:03 |
76 | 833 | CZAJKA Wojtek | Łódź | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 19 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 76 | 00:05:18.369 | 6,8 | 00:02:12 |