1 | 561 | CHUCHRA Mateusz | Toruń | MKL Toruń | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 1 | 00:02:04.560 | 17,3 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 630 | DEINA Michał | Łódź | SSP | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 2 | 00:02:09.616 | 16,7 | 00:00:05 |
3 | 627 | ORŁOWSKI Szymon | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 3 | 00:02:11.229 | 16,5 | 00:00:06 |
4 | 584 | ZAJĄC Stanisław | Łódź | UKS 55 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 4 | 00:02:12.519 | 16,3 | 00:00:07 |
5 | 564 | JAGIEŁŁO Aleksander | Łódź | Mks TrÓjka Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 5 | 00:02:14.620 | 16 | 00:00:10 |
6 | 560 | STACHOWSKI Adam | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 6 | 00:02:17.307 | 15,7 | 00:00:12 |
7 | 608 | BEDNAREK Lubomir | Łódź | UKS 55 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 7 | 00:02:19.123 | 15,5 | 00:00:14 |
8 | 616 | ZARĘBA Oliwier | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 8 | 00:02:19.867 | 15,4 | 00:00:15 |
9 | 559 | SZMERKA Patryk | Łódź | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 9 | 00:02:22.999 | 15,1 | 00:00:18 |
10 | 568 | STERCZEWSKI Bartek | Łódź | Akademia Lekkoatletyki Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 10 | 00:02:30.040 | 14,4 | 00:00:25 |
11 | 580 | ROZPARA Jakub | Kamieńsk | Aktywni Kamieńsk | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 11 | 00:02:31.535 | 14,3 | 00:00:26 |
12 | 562 | SZCZEPANIAK Adam | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 12 | 00:02:34.405 | 14 | 00:00:29 |
13 | 603 | PRASOL Stanisław | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 13 | 00:02:36.832 | 13,8 | 00:00:32 |
14 | 581 | MŁUDZIŃSKI Patryk | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 14 | 00:02:37.223 | 13,7 | 00:00:32 |
15 | 557 | SZYMIOŁ Julek | Łódź | Mks TrÓjka Łódź | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 15 | 00:02:40.687 | 13,4 | 00:00:36 |
16 | 554 | MATUSZAK Michał | Łódź | UKS 7 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 16 | 00:02:47.115 | 12,9 | 00:00:42 |
17 | 556 | TRZASKOWSKI Piotr | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 17 | 00:02:52.741 | 12,5 | 00:00:48 |
18 | 595 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | Łódź | NAKRĘCENI BIEGANIEM | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 18 | 00:02:54.475 | 12,4 | 00:00:49 |
19 | 628 | STANISŁAWSKI Sebastian | Łódź | SNG WILD DUCKS | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 19 | 00:02:58.384 | 12,1 | 00:00:53 |
20 | 625 | WODO - ZACHAREK Juliusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 20 | 00:03:06.138 | 11,6 | 00:01:01 |
21 | 613 | APANASOWICZ Kajetan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 21 | 00:03:08.977 | 11,4 | 00:01:04 |
22 | 615 | FABIJANOWSKI Jerzy | Łódź | PSA | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 22 | 00:03:09.562 | 11,4 | 00:01:05 |
23 | 574 | SAMIEC Aleksander | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 – 23 | 00:03:17.545 | 10,9 | 00:01:12 |
24 | 604 | GRZELAK Jan | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 | | | |
25 | 586 | HETMANEK Bruno | Łódź | BRUNO | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 | | | |
26 | 600 | HUNDER Franciszek | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 | | | |
27 | 614 | KAFTAN Dariusz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 | | | |
28 | 571 | KOLCZYŃSKI Beniamin | Starowa Góra | EVErRUN | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 | | | |
29 | 583 | KOWALCZYK Bartek | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 | | | |
30 | 573 | KUBISIAK Tomasz | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 | | | |
31 | 589 | LARA Wojciech | Łódź | UKS 55 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 | | | |
32 | 587 | OLEK Maksymilian | Łódź | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 | | | |
33 | 551 | SKOTAREK Jakub | Stryków | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 | | | |
34 | 599 | SKOTAREK Fabian | Szczawin Duży | brak | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 | | | |
35 | 593 | WIĘCŁAWSKI Adrian | Łódź | SP 111 | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 | | | |
36 | 566 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | Łódź | EVErRUN | bieg chłopców – ur. 2010 | | | |