1 | KULIK Marek | Puławy | Metrobikes.pl | Masters II |
2 | MACHOWSKI Bartosz | Rzeszów | Rzeszowska Akademia Kolarska | Żak I Chłopcy |
3 | SAMSEL Adam | Warszawa | Bike Atelier Team Warszawa | Masters II |
4 | WRÓBLEWSKA Oliwia | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Dziewczynki) |
5 | PIĘTKA Karolina | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
6 | PIĘTKA Hanna | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Dziewczynki) |
7 | MARCZAK Kamil | Warszawa | BH Bikes Poland | Masters I |
8 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Jakub | Choroszcz | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
9 | DRĄGOWSKI Piotr | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
10 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
11 | SKOSZKIEWICZ Oliwier | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
12 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Franciszek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
13 | JAROSŁAWSKI Maciej | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
14 | KALMAN Malwina | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
15 | SZELIGA Mikołaj | Suwałki | MTB Suwałki | Junior |
16 | RUSEK Marta | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Kobiet |
17 | BOGACZ Adrian | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
18 | CHOMA Laura | Tychy | Tsr CHOMA TEAM | Juniorka |
19 | CZERSKA-KRYSIK Agnieszka | Stefanówka | Bike Salon Team | Masters Kobiet |
20 | KRYSIK Robert | Stefanówka | Bike Salon Team | Masters I |
21 | KRYSIK Hanna | Stefanówka | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
22 | KRYSIK Zofia | Stefanówka | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Juniorka Młodsza |
23 | STASZEWSKA Laura | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
24 | GMURKOWSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | Masters I |
25 | CHOMA Bogdan | Tychy | Tsr CHOMA TEAM | Masters I |
26 | NYGA Sandra | Serock | brak | Żak II Dziewczęta |
27 | MILCZAREK Antoni | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
28 | MIĘKUS Tomasz | Warszawa | KRAINA DRZWI BIKE TEAM | Masters II |
29 | MICHALCZEWSKI Marcin | Warszawa | Activejet | Masters II |
30 | DORYK Maja | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Dziewczynki) |
31 | KALECIŃSKA Olga | Wrocław | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | Żak I Dziewczęta |
32 | GRANICA Leonard | Józefosław | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
33 | RYMANOWSKI Michał | Lipków | NEXTIE Bike Team | Elita Mężczyzn |
34 | CICHACKA Klaudia | Końskie | METROBIKES.PL | Elita Kobiet |
35 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | Warszawa | NEXTIE Bike Team | Elita Mężczyzn |
36 | JAN Luszka | Nowinki | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
37 | LUSZKA Zuzanna | Nowinki | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Dziewczęta |
38 | LUSZKA Wiktoria | Nowinki | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Dziewczynki) |
39 | GAJDEK Maksymilian | Rzeszów | Rzeszowska Akademia Kolarska | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
40 | WOLNY Michał | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
41 | PAWŁOWSKI Emil | Nowy Kraszew | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Żak I Chłopcy |
42 | BERKAN Damian | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
43 | MANDES Stefan | Laski | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
44 | LEWICKI Jacek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
45 | GIZIŃSKI Łukasz | Warszawa | Rafbike Cycling Team | Masters I |
46 | RZESZKIEWICZ Jakub | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
47 | CHMIEL Mateusz | Rzeszów | Rzeszowska Akademia Kolarska | Młodzik |
48 | CHMIEL Karol | Rzeszów | Rzeszowska Akademia Kolarska | Żak II Chłopcy |
49 | RYŻKO Łucja | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Dziewczęta |
50 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | Masters I |
51 | MAJKOWSKI Krzysztof | Dobrzyń | TTS.COACH Team | Elita Mężczyzn |
52 | DRZEWIECKI Franek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
53 | ŻESZCZYŃSKI Maciej | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
54 | ŻESZCZYŃSKI Cezary | Warszawa | brak | Masters I |
55 | AMBROŻKIEWICZ Jan | Józefosław | NIEZRZESZONY | U-23 Mężczyzn |
56 | PUTKARADZE Grzegorz | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
57 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
58 | MARCIŃCZAK Damian | Ożarów Mazowiecki | brak | Elita Mężczyzn |
59 | MICHALCZYK Liwia | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodziczka |
60 | MICHALCZYK Jan | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
61 | SIENNICKI Rafał | Marki | MCP Bike Team | Masters II |
62 | AMBROŻKIEWICZ Marysia | 05-509 Józefosław | PHO3NIX CYCLING TEAM | Młodziczka |
63 | BERNAT Maciej | Warszawa | Polski Klub MTB | Elita Mężczyzn |
64 | KLATKA Michał | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Masters II |
65 | KLATKA Albert | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Żak II Chłopcy |
66 | KLATKA Jan | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
67 | KILJAN Franciszek | Łajski | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
68 | PUŁAWSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
69 | PUŁAWSKI Tymoteusz | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
70 | PUŁAWSKI Tobiasz | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
71 | ZDUNIAK Franciszek | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
72 | KŁUDKIEWICZ Antonina | Stare Babice | IFON Kolarz Klub | Elita Kobiet |
73 | SKÓRA Artur | Marki | MCP Bike team | Elita Mężczyzn |
74 | WYSOCKA Amelia | Pruszków | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodziczka |
75 | STEKLA Daniel | Bielsko-Biała | RemikBike | Masters I |
76 | DRYGAŁA Andżelika | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Juniorka Młodsza |
77 | NADANY Mariusz | Morzyczyn Włościański | BIKEHOLIC Team Ostrów Mazowiecka | Elita Mężczyzn |
78 | DORSZ Ola | RADZYMIN | KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team | Młodziczka |
79 | SURDYK Alicja | RADZYMIN | KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team | Juniorka Młodsza |
80 | DOBRZYŃSKA Natalia | RADZYMIN | KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team | Juniorka Młodsza |
81 | DUDKOWSKI Leo | RADZYMIN | KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team | Żak I Chłopcy |
82 | MROWIŃSKI Antek | RADZYMIN | KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team | Młodzik |
83 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz | RADZYMIN | KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team | Młodzik |
84 | GRUCA Michał | RADZYMIN | KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team | Junior Młodszy |
85 | SURDYK Filip | RADZYMIN | KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team | Junior |
86 | DOBRZYŃSKI Michał | RADZYMIN | KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team | Masters II |
87 | MANIECKI Piotr | RADZYMIN | KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team | Młodzik |
88 | KOWALSKI Bartłomiej | Kampinos | brak | Masters I |
89 | NOWICKI Tymon | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
90 | MIAZEK Jan | Milanówek | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn |
91 | ABRAMEK Jakub | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
92 | GLINIECKA Nikola | Augustów | Sokólski klub kolarski Sokół | Juniorka Młodsza |
93 | PEŁTAK Krzysztof | Piastów | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
94 | WYSZOMIERSKI Adam | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
95 | SZYMCZUK Maciej | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
96 | KAMILA Klaus | RADZYMIN | KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team | Juniorka Młodsza |
97 | CIEŚLA Leon | Zgorzała | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
98 | BICKI Paweł | warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
99 | BICKI Szymon | warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
100 | OZIMSKI Jakub | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
101 | SAPIEJA Adam | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Junior Młodszy |
102 | PRZYBYLSKA Hanna | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Żak II Dziewczęta |
103 | KOPACZ Kacper | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Młodzik |
104 | GIERCZAK Przemysław | Sławno | LKK LUKS Sławno | Elita Mężczyzn |
105 | LACHOWICZ Szymon | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior |
106 | USZYŃSKI Korneliusz | WARSZAWA | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
107 | KOWALIK Aleksandra | Legionowo | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodziczka |
108 | WOLAŃSKI Ksawery | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
109 | GAJDA Ignacy | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
110 | WYSOCKA Emilia | Pruszków | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
111 | TABOR Patrycja | Dębe | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodziczka |
112 | OBRAZIŃSKI Marcel | Zapiecki | Travelo MTB Team | Młodzik |
113 | JAWORSKI Jan | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn |
114 | DZIĘCIOŁ Aleksandra | Wołomin | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Młodziczka |
115 | PETRYSZYN Maciej | Kobyłka | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Junior |
116 | KASZEWSKI Dawid | Wołomin | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Młodzik |
117 | OLEKSÓW Bartosz | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
118 | KOC Fabian | Duczki | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Młodzik |
119 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | Wołomin | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Junior |
120 | KOC Patrycja | Duczki | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Żak I Dziewczęta |
121 | BRUTKOWSKI Jakub | Kobyłka | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Junior Młodszy |
122 | POMIŃSKI Gabriel | Wołomin | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Młodzik |
123 | KWARTNIK Hieronim | Wołomin | UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN | Młodzik |
124 | LANGER Stanisław | Stasi Las | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Chłopcy |
125 | LANGER Mikołaj | Stasi Las | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
126 | CIUPAK Piotr | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik |
127 | WIECZOREK Zuzanna | Jabłonna | Bike Salon Team | Elita Kobiet |
128 | PRZETAK Janek | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie MTB Team | Młodzik |
129 | WOCHNA Szymon | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie MTB Team | Młodzik |
130 | WOCHNA Michał | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie MTB Team | Żak II Chłopcy |
131 | DZIEDZIC Piotr | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie MTB Team | Masters II |
132 | STEFANEK Adam | Ząbki | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
133 | STEFANEK Mateusz | Ząbki | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
134 | KOMÓR Antoni | Stare Babice | Stajnia Rowerowa Intercars Team | Młodzik |
135 | MAJEWSKI Juliusz | Wojcieszyn | Stajnia Rowerowa Intercars Team | Młodzik |
136 | FRANCISZEK Janiak | Warszawa | Stajnia Rowerowa Intercars Team | Młodzik |
137 | BIAŁEK Antonina | Piaseczno | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Elita Kobiet |
138 | MICHAŁOWSKI Maciej | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
139 | JAŚKIEWICZ Szymon | Babice Nowe | Stajnia Rowerowa Intercars Team | Żak II Chłopcy |
140 | MARKOWSKI Ignacy | Warszawa | brak | Żak II Chłopcy |
141 | BLASZCZYK Łukasz | Warszawa | brak | Masters I |
142 | ZDANOWICZ Mateusz | Solec | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior |
143 | OPOKA Sebastian | Warszawa | ELVELO FACTORY TEAM | Elita Mężczyzn |
144 | KRYŃSKI Piotr | Sobolewo | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | U-23 Mężczyzn |
145 | KROKOS Matviei | Warszawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
146 | BŁASZCZYK Michał | Nowa Wola | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy |
147 | WOLCENDORF Jakub | Brwinów | Jakoobcycles.com | Masters II |
148 | CIOK Remigiusz | Bielsko-Biała | RemikBike Racing Team | Masters I |
149 | KONOPKA Michał | | brak | Masters I |
150 | KARASIŃSKI Adam | | brak | Żak II Chłopcy |
151 | DORSZ Jacek | Wołomin | KAMYK Radzymin MTB Team | Masters I |
152 | KASPRZAK Adam | Koczarki Nowe | brak | Elita Mężczyzn |
153 | PEPLA Daniel | | Trezado | Masters II |
154 | ŚWIDERSKI Cyprian | | brak | U-23 Mężczyzn |
155 | PACHOCKA Weronika | Warszawa | brak | Żak II Dziewczęta |
156 | WALERZAK Paweł | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
157 | LATOSZEK Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | Masters I |
158 | WYROZĘBSKI Jan | | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak I Chłopcy |
159 | BADER-STRZAŁA Adrianna | | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Żak II Dziewczęta |
160 | NAZARUK Marika | | brak | Żak I Chłopcy |
161 | HELMAN Jakub | Zgorzała | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
162 | HELMAN Jakub | Zgorzała | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
163 | HELMAN Jakub | Zgorzała | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Wentylki (Chłopcy) |
164 | LACHOWICZ Michał | | brak | U-23 Mężczyzn |
165 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | | brak | Elita Mężczyzn |
166 | SAVCHUK Ivan | | brak | Elita Mężczyzn |
167 | STRASHETSKYI Petro | | brak | Elita Mężczyzn |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |