1 | Betka Maciej | KALISZ | PZU SPORT TEAM | TAK | M3 |
2 | Brzezinski Mateusz | Gorzow Ślaski | sportowa 8 | NIE | M2 |
3 | Gaj Marian | Wieluń | brak | NIE | M5 |
4 | Cichy Filio | Kalisz | brak | TAK | M3 |
5 | Dembski Mateusz | Ostrów Wielkopolski | TSR WIERUSZÓW | TAK | M2 |
6 | Baliński Konrad | Oleśnica | TSR WIERUSZÓW | TAK | M1 |
7 | Pyzik Paweł | Częstochowa | scout częstochowa | NIE | M4 |
8 | Lasota Stanisław | Wieliczka | B3 MTB Krakow | NIE | M4 |
9 | Steciuk Marek | Łódź | Kettler Bike Team | TAK | M5 |
10 | Gawron Marek | Bełchatów | DAN MAR Bełchatów | TAK | M5 |
11 | Skubiszak Andrzej | Poznań | BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ | NIE | M4 |
12 | Krych Piotr | Wrocław | Nokia Cycling Team | TAK | M3 |
13 | Rybak Paweł | Wieruszów | TSR WIERUSZÓW | TAK | M3 |
14 | Pluciński Sławomir | Golina | Konińska Grupa MTB | NIE | M5 |
15 | Musioł Adam | Bytom | brak | NIE | M5 |
16 | Szymański Robert | Radoszyce | Bikeheat mtb team | NIE | M4 |
17 | Czarnecki Jarosław | Kalisz | SHIMANO POLSKA | NIE | M3 |
18 | Kowalczyk Łukasz | Kalisz | brak | TAK | M3 |
19 | Sobczyk Kamil | Kalisz | brak | NIE | M2 |
20 | Drab Adrian | Kalisz | GoggleProactiveEyeware | TAK | M3 |
21 | Kizys Bożena | Wieruszów | brak | TAK | K3 |
22 | Kizys Marek | Wieruszów | brak | TAK | M4 |
23 | Walczak Zbigniew | Oleśnica | Bike Team Oleśnica | TAK | M6 |
24 | Adamski Robert | Trzcinica | STRAŻAK TEAM TRZCINICA | TAK | M3 |
25 | Sady Jakub | Kalisz | brak | TAK | M3 |
26 | Chmielewski Andrzej | Olesno | OCR BG FIT Opole | TAK | M3 |
27 | Niewiadomski Robert | Krążkowy | Cart Pack Team Sokół Bralin | NIE | M3 |
28 | Holinej Tomasz | Prószków | CykloOpole | NIE | M4 |
29 | Głowacki Jacek | POZNAŃ | Lewa Wolna | NIE | M5 |
30 | Rozdolski Paweł | Jelcz-Laskowice | UKS Motp Jelcz-Laskowice | NIE | M3 |
31 | Duszak Marcin | Jelcz-Laskowice | TMIP MTB TEAM | NIE | M3 |
32 | Mitręga Sebastian | Jelcz-Laskowice | UKS MOTO Jelcz-Laskowice | NIE | M3 |
33 | Gos Roman | Kępno | Cart Pack Team Sokół Bralin | NIE | M4 |
34 | Sankowski Robert | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | NIEWIADÓW-BORO | TAK | M4 |
35 | Zając Przemysław | Kalisz | MTB Zeelandia Team | TAK | M3 |
36 | Boryczka Marek | BRALIN | TEAM Cart-Pack BRALIN | NIE | M5 |
37 | Jałowski Arkadiusz | ŁÓDŹ | KS SPOŁEM | NIE | M4 |
38 | Brzezinski Mateusz | gorzów śląski | sportowa 8 | NIE | M2 |
39 | Wrzesień Robert | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIIECKI | NIEWIADÓW-BORO | NIE | M5 |
40 | Drelak Dariusz | Bralin | Cart Pack Team Sokół Bralin | TAK | M4 |
41 | Krasicki Tomasz | Twardogóra | brak | NIE | M5 |
42 | Drelak Maja | Bralin | Cart Pack Team Sokół Bralin | TAK | K1 |
43 | Stańczyk Stefan | ZAWADZKIE | STIVPOL MTB TEAM | NIE | M4 |
44 | Gortat Bartłomiej | Dąbrówka | SK Bank Team | NIE | M3 |
45 | Kuropka Kacper | Bralin | TEAM Cart-Pack BRALIN | NIE | M1 |
46 | Przewdzięk Karol | Bralin | TEAM Cart-Pack BRALIN | NIE | M1 |
47 | Urban Jacek | Oława | brak | TAK | M4 |
48 | Brzeziński Michał | Wrocław | brak | TAK | M3 |
49 | Linkowski Bartosz | Chocz | MTB Wlkp | TAK | M1 |
50 | Lepka Piotr | Oleśnica | KS LECHIA PIECHOWICE | TAK | M5 |
51 | Mroczkowska Justyna | Oleśnica | KS LECHIA PIECHOWICE | TAK | K3 |
52 | Janowicz Przemysław | Olesno | STIVPOL MTB TEAM | TAK | M3 |
53 | Glodek Grzegorz | Siemianowice Śląskie | brak | NIE | M4 |
54 | Namysł Łukasz | Koziegłowy | Nikośbike | NIE | M2 |
55 | Marszałek Mariusz | Domaniewice | Kettler Bike Team | NIE | M2 |
56 | Bubnowska Violetta | Niedary | Niedary Pod Lasem MTB Team | NIE | K5 |
57 | Zaciewski Zbigniew | Niedary | Niedary Pod Lasem MTB Team | NIE | M5 |
58 | Ziółkowski Jarosław | Łódź | Kettler Bike Team | NIE | M3 |
59 | Neumann Jerzy | Swarzedz | Fogt Bikes Team | NIE | M6 |
60 | Kotowicz Przemysław | Wrocław | MTB Votum Team Wrocław | TAK | M5 |
61 | Piechowicz Marcin | Wrocław | KN SCANIA | TAK | M3 |
62 | Pondo Izabela | Toszek | Toszecka Grupa Kolarska | NIE | K1 |
63 | Pondo Sebastian | Toszek | Toszecka Grupa Kolarska | NIE | M3 |
64 | Żero Sebastian | Będzin | Ghostbikers | TAK | M3 |
65 | Żero Dagmara | Będzin | Ghostbikers | TAK | K2 |
66 | Traczyk Damian | Kiełczówka | LKK START Tomaszów-Mazowiecki | NIE | M1 |
67 | Kania Marcin | Nowa Kuźnia | CykloFan Opole | NIE | M3 |
68 | Panek Piotr | Wrocław | brak | NIE | M4 |
69 | Bregier Szymon | PŁOCK | AKADEMIA-RUCHU PŁOCK | NIE | M1 |
70 | Bregier Piotr | PŁOCK | AKADEMIA-RUCHU PŁOCK | NIE | M4 |
71 | Kowalski Adam | Wysocko Małe | OSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKA | NIE | M3 |
72 | Szenderski Marcin | Pokój | POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA | NIE | M3 |
73 | Bobrowska Natalia | Opole | Opole | NIE | K2 |
74 | Duda Grzegorz | Koziegłowy | Nikośbike | NIE | M4 |
75 | Śmigielski Dariusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | NIE | M4 |
76 | Madej Agata | Poznan | FABRYKA MAZAKÓW | NIE | K2 |
77 | Miszczak Paweł | Zelów | brak | NIE | M3 |
78 | Śmigielski Paweł | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | NIE | M1 |
79 | Rogowski Maciej | Warszawa | FSL VERUS AOK.pl TEAM | NIE | M3 |
80 | Ratuszny Adam | Będzin | Ghostbikers | TAK | M4 |
81 | Gabrysz Agnieszka | CYBINKA | FSL VERUS AOK.pl TEAM | NIE | K3 |
82 | Wróbel Weronika | Ostrzeszów | Team Burghardt Antonin | TAK | K1 |
83 | Wasylkiewicz Andrzej | Namysłów | DAMY RADE | TAK | M4 |
84 | Stajszczyk Jarek | Ostrzeszów | brak | TAK | M3 |
85 | Górecki Dawid | Opatów | brak | TAK | M3 |
86 | Florczak Paweł | Namysłów | Szwadron Inżynierów | TAK | M2 |
87 | Rymarz Rafał | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak | TAK | M2 |
88 | Sternicki Tomasz | Mrągowo | brak | NIE | M4 |
89 | Okoński Stanisław | Łask | jastrzebie łaskie | NIE | M5 |
90 | Filipowicz Oskar | Gliwice | Silvini Team Polska | TAK | M5 |
91 | Zimnicka Małgorzata | Łask | jastrzebie łaskie | TAK | K3 |
92 | Lewek Dominik | Poznań | Ks Stomil Poznan | TAK | M1 |
93 | Garbowicz Tomasz | Bełchatów | KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW | NIE | M4 |
94 | Spycjalski Tomasz | Kępno | TEAM Cart-Pack BRALIN | NIE | M3 |
95 | Spychalski Tomasz | Kępno | TEAM Cart-Pack BRALIN | TAK | M3 |
96 | Bogdan Jacek | Świecie | brak | TAK | M2 |
97 | Różański Fryderyk | Kalisz | MTB Kalisz TEAM | TAK | M3 |
98 | Sierżant Bartosz | Poznań | Ks Stomil Poznan | NIE | M1 |
99 | Wolski Marcin | Opole | OCR BG FIT Opole | TAK | M3 |
100 | Woldański Sławomir | Katowice | brak | TAK | M4 |
101 | Gilicki Włodzimierz | GODZIESZE | GILICKI BIKE | NIE | M3 |
102 | Czarnecka Agnieszka | Kościelna Wieś | AGNES BIKE | NIE | K3 |
103 | Lewandowski Przemysław | Namysłów | Mitutoyo Dema PWr Team | TAK | M2 |
104 | Lewandowski Mirosław | Namysłów | DAMY RADE | TAK | M4 |
105 | Adamczyk Rafał | Wrocław | IM-Motion Kross Team | NIE | M2 |
106 | Jaskuła Michał | Poznań | FotoMTB Racing Team | NIE | M3 |
107 | Górecki Marek | Buczek | DAN MAR Bełchatów | NIE | M4 |
108 | Krystek Krzysztof | Bytom | Kolba | TAK | M2 |
109 | Bubak Szymon | Katowice | Kolba | TAK | M2 |
110 | Obuchowski Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Ghostbikers | NIE | M4 |
111 | Rolik Krzysztof | Żędowice | STIVPOL MTB TEAM | TAK | M2 |
112 | Czerwik Tomasz | Biała | Estile Racing Team | NIE | M4 |
113 | Sawicki Łukasz | Wrocław | Biedrusko | TAK | M2 |
114 | Perzanowska Karolina | Łódź | Kettler Bike Team | NIE | K2 |
115 | Słowik Paweł | Bytom | Kolba | NIE | M2 |
116 | Defort Maciej | KRAKÓW | B3 MTB Krakow | NIE | M2 |
117 | Korcewicz Michał | Rokitnica | brak | TAK | M2 |
118 | Dyba Tomasz | Łódź | brak | TAK | M5 |
119 | Jarecka Ilona | Łódź | brak | TAK | K4 |
120 | Gadzimora Marian | Opole | OCR BG FIT Opole | NIE | M3 |
121 | Pawlikowski Michał | DOBRZEN WIELKI | OCR BG FIT Opole | NIE | M2 |
122 | Bochenek Tomasz | Wieliczka | B3 MTB Krakow | TAK | M3 |
123 | Lorenz Wojciech | Słupia | brak | TAK | M2 |
124 | Wira Tomasz | Wrocław | IM-MOTION TEAM WROCŁAW | TAK | M3 |
125 | Traciak Arkadiusz | KRAKÓW | B3 MTB Krakow | NIE | M3 |
126 | Łukawski Rafał | Poznań | Northtec Bike Team | TAK | M4 |
127 | Lorenz Paweł | Słupia pod Kępnem | brak | TAK | M2 |
128 | Brandt Ryszard | Sieradz | RB Sieradz | NIE | M5 |
129 | Przyłęcki Karol | Kalisz | MTB Kalisz TEAM | TAK | M2 |
130 | Ratajczak Jacek | JAROCIN | EAGLE FRIENDS | NIE | M5 |
131 | Florczak Grzegorz | Kalisz | Fioletowe dupy pawiana | TAK | M3 |
132 | Szostak Adrian | Kraków | OTR Kraków | NIE | M2 |
133 | Nawrocki Michał | Topola Mała | Colex Racing Team | TAK | M2 |
134 | Warach Daniel | BEŁCHATÓW | WARACH ROWERY | NIE | M3 |
135 | Prałat Dawid | Zelów | DAN MAR Bełchatów | TAK | M3 |
136 | Hajzler Mariusz | Łask | jastrzebie łaskie | TAK | M4 |
137 | Stręk Tomasz | Lubliniec | brak | NIE | M2 |
138 | Aksman Tomasz | Postekalice | DAN MAR Bełchatów | NIE | M3 |
139 | Niewiejski Nikodem | Ostrzeszów | brak | TAK | M2 |
140 | Niewiejski Sławomir | Ostrzeszów | brak | TAK | M5 |
141 | Stano Maciej | Łask | braveran conar club | TAK | M3 |
142 | Leśniak Grzegorz | Ostrów Wlkp. | Ostrów Wlkp. | NIE | M4 |
143 | Garbowski Artur | Namysłów | DAMY RADE | TAK | M4 |
144 | Bujnowicz Robert | Zduńska Wola | GATTA BIKE TEAM | NIE | M4 |
145 | Lorenz Daniel | Kiekrz | Kibolski KS | TAK | M4 |
146 | Czerwiński Maciej | Skórzewo | Kibolski KS | NIE | M3 |
147 | Bryłka Tomasz | Tabor Wielki | TEAM Cart-Pack BRALIN | TAK | M1 |
148 | Warguła Waldemar | Rakownia | Kibolski KS | TAK | M3 |
149 | Okoń Łukasz | WIERUSZÓW | brak | TAK | M2 |
150 | Urban Adam | Ostrów Wielkopolski | TR Pielgrzym | TAK | M5 |
151 | Uroda- Hampelska Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Orbea Polsport Group | TAK | K3 |
152 | Hampelski Krzysztof | Częstochowa | Orbea Polsport Group | TAK | M3 |
153 | Hodyjas Jakub | Wieruszów | TSR WIERUSZÓW | TAK | M2 |
154 | Kowalczyk Marcin | Wieluń | MTB Votum Team Wrocław | NIE | M2 |
155 | Naglik Marzena | Babiczki | Babiczki Team | TAK | K2 |
156 | Kaczmarek Robert | Kalisz | brak | TAK | M4 |
157 | Kowlski Tomasz | SWIDNICA | BOPLIGHT ATAK SPORT TEAM ŚWIDNICA | NIE | M3 |
158 | Kaźmierski Tomek | Kalisz | ONE ZERO TEAM | NIE | M4 |
159 | Kania Mariusz | ŻDŻARY | brak | TAK | M3 |
160 | Sikorski Tomasz | WROCŁAW | brak | TAK | M3 |
161 | Grzybek Jarosław | Kleszczów | Gang dzikichyba wieprzy | NIE | M3 |
162 | Adamczyk Marcin | Wieluń | Rowerowy Wieluń | NIE | M3 |
163 | Wypych Marcin | Wronsko | brak | NIE | M3 |
164 | Cichoń Marcin | Wieluń | Rowerowy Wieluń | NIE | M4 |
165 | Łącka Bożena | Nowe Miasto nad Wartą | Phytopharm TEAM | TAK | K3 |
166 | Łącki Piotr | Nowe Miasto nad Wartą | Phytopharm TEAM | TAK | M3 |
167 | Blukacz Anna | Herby | Estile Racing Team | NIE | K3 |
168 | Kołakowski Bartosz | konin | brak | NIE | M3 |
169 | Bialek Marta | WROCLAW | PUMA GYM&FIT CLUB | NIE | K2 |
170 | Gułaj Edward | Kluczbork | UKS Stobrawa Kluczbork | NIE | M5 |
171 | Kubiak Przemysław | Poznań | Kibolski KS | TAK | M2 |
172 | Smoliński Piotr | Kluczbork | UKS Stobrawa Kluczbork | TAK | M1 |
173 | Jarantowski Damian | Kalisz | MTB Kalisz TEAM | TAK | M2 |
174 | Białek Tomasz | Kępno | Triathlon Mietków Team | NIE | M3 |
175 | Krupa Krzysztof | Wrocław | gvt | NIE | M5 |
176 | Pecela Natalia | ŻYTNIÓW | brak | TAK | K2 |
177 | Piotrowicz Magdalena | Kraków | OTR Kraków | NIE | K3 |
178 | Szeląg Marcin | Wieluń | Rowerowy Wieluń | NIE | M3 |
179 | Pomorski Szymon | Łódź | SK Bank Team | NIE | M2 |
180 | Pomorski Mariusz | Łódź | brak | NIE | M4 |
181 | Piskorz Bartłomiej | Kraków | brak | NIE | M2 |
182 | Markiel Dawid | Srebrna Góra | SGR Srebrna Góra | NIE | M3 |
183 | Kaźmierczuk Grzegorz | Wrocław | brak | NIE | M3 |
184 | Adamski Arkadiusz | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NIE | M2 |
185 | Adamski Dariusz | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NIE | M5 |
186 | Kapciak Mateusz | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NIE | M2 |
187 | Sobczak Marcin | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NIE | M2 |
188 | Przybylski Beniamin | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NIE | M2 |
189 | Walczak Mikołaj | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NIE | M2 |
190 | Siwek Piotr | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NIE | M2 |
191 | Chwialkowski Jakub | poznań | Ks Stomil Poznan | NIE | M1 |
192 | Waliś Przemysław | Poznań | brak | NIE | M5 |
193 | Waliś Wojciech | Poznań | brak | NIE | M1 |
194 | Lutecki Tomasz | Łódź | ifon.pl | NIE | M3 |
195 | Prochoń Zdzisław | piotrków tryb | brak | NIE | M5 |
196 | Krzywda Marta | Krzemionka | TSR WIERUSZÓW | TAK | K2 |
197 | Jankowski Rafał | SMOLEC | TOYOTA NOWAKOWSKI | NIE | M3 |
198 | Łukawski Tomasz | Rząśnik | Bikestacja.pl | NIE | M3 |
199 | Morski Piotr | wrocław | brak | NIE | M5 |
200 | Pilch Robert | Piotrków Trybunalski | GATTA BIKE TEAM | NIE | M4 |
201 | Mikler Szymon | Jarocin | MLUKS Victoria Jarocin | NIE | M2 |
202 | Koszek Jacek | Żnin | Eter | TAK | M4 |
203 | Jaszczuk Robert | Łódź | Brzeziny MTB Raz na wozie Team | NIE | M1 |
204 | Dziedzic Piotr | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie BrzezinyMTB Team | NIE | M5 |
205 | Śliwa Piotr | Wieluń | Rowerowy Wieluń | NIE | M4 |
206 | Biczysko Paweł | Wrocław | Nokia Cycling Team | NIE | M2 |
207 | Łyżwa Kamil | WROCŁAW | KRD MTB TEAM | NIE | M2 |
208 | Wyrodek Jakub | Nowa Ruda | Nokia Cycling Team | NIE | M2 |
209 | Latko Grzegorz | Wołczyn | brak | NIE | M3 |
210 | Brodowski Jakub | Promnice | brak | NIE | M2 |
211 | Basińska Anna | Wrocław | Wrocław | NIE | K3 |
212 | Basiński Michał | Wrocław | Wrocław | NIE | M3 |
213 | Reimann Błażej | Poznań | FotoMTB Racing Team | NIE | M3 |
214 | Mikołajczyk Marta | Łódź | Crazy Racing Team | NIE | K3 |
215 | Mazurkiewicz Artur | Kluczbork | UKS Stobrawa Kluczbork | NIE | M1 |
216 | Witek Dawid | Kluczbork | UKS Stobrawa Kluczbork | NIE | M1 |
217 | Kapuścik Jan | WROCŁAW | Wrocław | NIE | M6 |
218 | Chomiński Karol | Wrocław | Wrocławski Klub Kolarski | NIE | M1 |
219 | Siąkowski Adam | Łask | Jastrzębie Łaskie | NIE | M2 |
220 | Jocher Katarzyna | radłów | brak | NIE | K3 |
221 | Pietruszewski Radosław | Opole | OCR BG FIT Opole | NIE | M4 |
222 | Rozwora Weronika | Przygodzice | SZPEREK BURGHARDT ANTONIN | NIE | K1 |
223 | Stawicka Kornelia | Przygodzice | SZPEREK BURGHARDT ANTONIN | NIE | K1 |
224 | Golińska Wiktoria | Świeca | SZPEREK BURGHARDT ANTONIN | NIE | K1 |
225 | Walotka Katarzyna | Przygodzice | SZPEREK BURGHARDT ANTONIN | NIE | K1 |
226 | Grzelaczyk Aleksandra | Ostrów Wielkopolski, | SZPEREK BURGHARDT ANTONIN | NIE | K1 |
227 | Nieruchalska Natalia | Mikstat | SZPEREK BURGHARDT ANTONIN | NIE | Brak |
228 | Kieremkampt Małgorzata | Przygodzice | SZPEREK BURGHARDT ANTONIN | NIE | Brak |
229 | Gierak Łukasz | Joanka | brak | TAK | M3 |
230 | Świerblewski Patryk | Żerków | brak | TAK | M2 |
231 | Berdzik Piotr | Wrocław | IM-Motion Kross Team | TAK | M2 |
232 | Cegła Monika | Raszków | | TAK | K3 |
233 | Zawiera Edyta | Pieczyska | TSR WIERUSZÓW | TAK | K3 |
234 | Ciapierzyński Jerzy | OŁOBOK | | TAK | M6 |
235 | Kołodziejczyk Robert | Kalisz | | TAK | M4 |
236 | Hajba Stanisław | Kuźnica Skakawska | | TAK | M5 |
237 | Czapliński Jan | Oleśnica | | TAK | M6 |
238 | Pauliński Dawid | Bełchatów | WARACH ROWERY | TAK | M1 |
239 | Łach Paweł | Kiełczów | | TAK | M3 |
240 | Maląg Kazimierz | Antonin | | TAK | M6 |
241 | Pichur Paweł | KALISZ | GILICKI BIKE | NIE | M3 |
242 | Staszak Mateusz | kalisz | Pogotowie Rowerowe | TAK | M2 |
243 | Wąsik Adam | KALISZ | | TAK | M3 |
244 | Tomasz Krążyński | Kalisz | GILICKI BIKE | NIE | M3 |
245 | Michalski Łukasz | KALISZ | | TAK | M2 |
246 | Wysocki Sławomir | KALISZ | | TAK | M4 |
247 | Młudzik Marcin | Bełchatów | WARACH ROWERY | TAK | M3 |
248 | Zychowicz Roman | GŁUSZYNA | | TAK | M2 |
249 | Rubik Łukasz | NAMYSŁÓW | | TAK | M3 |
250 | Misztela Krzysztof | WIELUŃ | | TAK | M4 |
251 | Gąsiorowski Jarosław | KALISZ | | TAK | M3 |
252 | Gierak Filip | JOANKA | | TAK | M1 |
253 | Pszenica Bogdan | STROJEC | | TAK | M5 |
254 | Śniegula Maciej | KALISZ | | TAK | M4 |
255 | Błaszczyk Marcin | KALISZ | | TAK | M3 |
256 | Kołodziejczak Krzysztof | | | TAK | M4 |
257 | Poniecki Jan | SYCÓW | | TAK | M6 |
258 | Sieradzki Marcin | WROCŁAW | Wrocławski Klub Kolarski | TAK | M1 |
259 | Jaskuła Jędrzej | POZNAŃ | FotoMTB Racing Team | TAK | M2 |
260 | Laskowski Paweł | ŁÓDŹ | | TAK | M2 |
261 | Więcławski Miłosz | SYCÓW | | TAK | M3 |
262 | Pichur Paweł | | | TAK | M3 |
263 | Podborożny Karol | Przemyśl | | TAK | M2 |
264 | Krażyński Tomasz | KALISZ | GILICKI BIKE | TAK | M3 |
265 | Bielawska Klaudia | Dąbrowa | | TAK | K1 |
266 | Sonnek Zenon | Syców | | TAK | M6 |
267 | Włodarczyk Damian | Okalew | | TAK | M1 |
268 | Matuszak Szymon | POZNAŃ | | TAK | M3 |
269 | Żbikowski Wacław | Kowaliwki | | TAK | M6 |
270 | Szpakowski Piotr | Kępno | | TAK | M3 |
271 | Burchaciński Marcin | Wieluń | | TAK | M3 |
272 | Jóźwik Daniel | Warszawa | | TAK | M3 |
273 | Świerczyński Samuel | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie BrzezinyMTB Team | NIE | M1 |
274 | Gwiazda Mateusz | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie BrzezinyMTB Team | TAK | M1 |
275 | Pomorski Michał | ŁÓDŹ | SK Bank Team | NIE | M1 |
276 | Grzesiak Marian | Wieruszów | | NIE | M6 |
277 | Richter Wiktor | Kozminek | UKS Koźminianka Koźminek | NIE | M1 |
278 | Jakubasz Mateusz | Kozminek | UKS Koźminianka Koźminek | NIE | M1 |
279 | Aleksandra Trzebińska | Kozminek | UKS Koźminianka Koźminek | NIE | K1 |
280 | Patasznik Szymon | | | NIE | M1 |
281 | Fryduszak Adrian | | | NIE | M1 |
282 | Danny ??? | Bełchatów | | NIE | M3 |
283 | Kuczna Stanisław | | | NIE | M1 |
284 | Bieloch Agata | | | NIE | M1 |
285 | Kotala Mateusz | | | NIE | M1 |
286 | Pluta Dawid | | | NIE | M1 |
287 | Kuczna Agata | | | NIE | K4 |
288 | Kuczma Maciej | | | NIE | M4 |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |