1 | Feledyn Michał | Kraśnik | ERKADO RT Kraśnik |
2 | Bazan Kinga | Warszawa | GB Na Zdrowie |
3 | Wasąg Elwira | Bigoraj | brak |
4 | Patro Jacek | Biłgoraj | MTB Biłgoraj |
5 | Sondej Wiesław | Sokołow Małopolski | brak |
6 | Bialik Marcin | TARNÓW | MOVIMENTO UKS PG WOJNICZ |
7 | Kornacka Magdalena | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu/WW Team |
8 | Antoniuk Artur | Kraśnik | Baran Cycling Team |
9 | Kubik Tymoteisz | Kraśnik | Baran Cycling Team |
10 | Bigoraj Marcin | Lublin | Baran Cycling Team |
11 | Kuropatwa Kazimierz | Przemyśl | Sarafis |
12 | Mirosław Albert | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu/WW Team |
13 | Gieral Marek | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga |
14 | Łukasik Paweł | Rapy Dylańskie | RAPY MASTERS |
15 | Łukasik Zbigniew | Rapy Dylańskie | RAPY MASTERS |
16 | Łukasik Natalia | Rapy Dylańskie | RAPY MASTERS |
17 | Żelazek Kamil | Lubartów | brak |
18 | Krawczyk Przemysław | Kraśnik | Baran Cycling Team |
19 | Puchała Marzena | Lublin | Rowerowy Lublin |
20 | Swacha Piotr | Bilgoraj | Biłgoraj Biega |
21 | Mazur Grzegorz | Lublin | www.RowerowyLublin.org |
22 | Łuczak - Pokój Barbara | SARZYNA | NOWOSARZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA |
23 | Wiatr Aneta | Lublin | www.RowerowyLublin.org |
24 | Stanowski Bartłomiej | Cieszanów | Runners Cieszanów |
25 | Zaborniak Tomasz | Lubaczów | brak |
26 | Poleszczuk Piotr | Lublin | Rowerowy Lublin |
27 | Bosak Sławomir | Biłgoraj | Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj |
28 | Bielski Bartłomiej | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu/WW Team |
29 | Oświt Bartłomiej | Lublin | BDOW WB |
30 | Korgul Marcin | Lublin | WUKS SP30 |
31 | Malinowska Izabela | Chełmiec | brak |
32 | Szubiak Arkadiusz | Biłgoraj | brak |
33 | Kędra Anna | Kraśniczyn | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu |
34 | Bazan Tadeusz | Sokołów Małopolski | GB Na Zdrowie |
35 | Branicki Tomasz | Mełgiew | Baran Cycling Team |
36 | Wegiera Andrzej | Abramowice Prywatne | brak |
37 | Szot Iwona | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu/WW Team |
38 | Kochaniec-Matuszak Karolina | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu/WW Team |
39 | Matuszak Mariusz | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu/WW Team |
40 | Jadach Michał | Chodel | brak |
41 | Gardziel Jerzy | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu/WW Team |
42 | Śmiertka Przemysław | Warszawa | brak |
43 | Kasprzak Marcin | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski |
44 | Kucharski Robert | Otwock | brak |
45 | Lech Michał | Warszawa | PilkaNaHali.pl |
46 | Kucharski Rafał | Otwock | gdzie kucharek sześć |
47 | Litwin Bartosz | Chełm | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu |
48 | Bury Marek | Biłgoraj | Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj |
49 | Brzuszkiewicz Andrzej | Biłgoraj | BRAZZERS TEAM |
50 | Bucoń Janusz | Kraśnik | Baran Cycling Team |
51 | Kordzik Artur | Warszawa | gdzie kucharek sześć |
52 | Paszko Stanisław | Gorajec Zagroble | Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj |
53 | Oszust Marcin | Zagroda | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu |
54 | Ogrodowczyk Rafał | Chełm | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu |
55 | Łopąg Jerzy | Chełm | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu |
56 | Łopąg Hubert | Chełm | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu |
57 | Szkoda Robert | Biłgoraj | Biłgoraj Biega |
58 | Bukalski Arkadiusz | Chełm | Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu |
59 | Knapik Tomasz | BIŁGORAJ | Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj |
60 | Koman Tomasz | Okszów | brak |
61 | Komornik Marek | Podborcze | Miód Kozacki Biłgoraj |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |