Zapisanych uczestników | 107 |
---|---|
Zapisanych kobiet | 47 |
Zapisanych mężczyzn | 60 |
Lp | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Startuję w: | Klub/Drużyna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczorek Adrian | annopol | Bieg klas 4-6 | brak |
2 | Wieczorek Brajan | annopol | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
3 | Żłobecka Katarzyna | ŚWIĘTOMARZ | Bieg klas 4-6 | brak |
4 | Żłobecka Aleksandra | ŚWIĘTOMARZ | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
5 | Tuzimek Adam | Kurów | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
6 | Tuzimek Jakub | Kurów | Bieg klas 4-6 | brak |
7 | Adamska Maja | Annopol | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
8 | Hubert Filipek | Niedrzwica Duża | Bieg klas 4-6 | brak |
9 | Dul Dagmara | Annpol | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
10 | Iżycki Ernest | Kraśnik | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
11 | Gogół Kacper | Annopol | Bieg klas 4-6 | brak |
12 | Sobczyk Karol | KIELCE | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
13 | Kobylarz Radosław | annopol | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
14 | Janiszewski Szymon | Świeciechów | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
15 | Wiącek Hanna | Annopol | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
16 | Kwiatkowska Julia | Annopol | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
17 | Dul Patryk | Annopol | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
18 | Wysocka Amelia | Kraśnik | Bieg klas 1-3 | Kraśnik Biega |
19 | Wysocka Nadia | Kraśnik | Bieg klas 1-3 | Kraśnik Biega |
20 | Wysocka Lena | Kraśnik | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Kraśnik Biega |
21 | Grabowski Julian | Urzędów | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
22 | Grabowski Szymon | Urzędów | Bieg Gimnazjum | brak |
23 | Krowisz Wiktor | OPOKA KOLONIA | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
24 | Kunaszyk Oliwia | Dęblin | Bieg klas 4-6 | brak |
25 | Kunaszyk Fabian | Dęblin | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
26 | Wójcicka Aleksandra | Annopol | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
27 | Mączka Antoni | Annopol | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
28 | Mączka Oliwia | Annopol | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
29 | Ciupak Bartek | Lublin | Bieg Gimnazjum | brak |
30 | Antoni Jabłoński | Annopol | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
31 | Laskowski Kacper | Annopol | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
32 | Drzazga Adrian | Andrzejów | Bieg Gimnazjum | brak |
33 | Golec Mateusz | Andrzejów | Bieg Gimnazjum | brak |
34 | Stański Bartosz | Andrzejów | Bieg klas 4-6 | brak |
35 | Pobiega Agata | sandomierz | Bieg klas 4-6 | brak |
36 | Pobiega Amelia | sandomierz | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
37 | Pobiega Alicja | sandomierz | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
38 | Bednarek Paweł | Annopol | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
39 | Duda Kacper | Kraśnik | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
40 | Lis Mikołaj | Annopol | Bieg klas 4-6 | brak |
41 | Lis Oliwier | Annopol | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
42 | Nowicki Karol | Sandomierz | Bieg klas 4-6 | brak |
43 | Kowal Filip | Rachów Nowy | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
44 | Kamieniarz Daniel | Dąbrowa | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
45 | Szynkowski Piotr | Huta | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
46 | Stępień Marta | Dąbrowa | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
47 | Warsiński Patryk | Nowy Rachów | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
48 | Czajka Jakub | Dąbrowa | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
49 | Grzesik Grzegorz | Dąbrowa | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
50 | Koniarczyk Gabriela | Stary Rachów | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
51 | Gniaź Martyna | Huta | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
52 | Grzesik Paulina | Dąbrowa | Bieg klas 4-6 | brak |
53 | Naborczyk Julia | Stary Rachów | Bieg klas 4-6 | brak |
54 | Stępień Jakub | Dąbrowa | Bieg klas 4-6 | brak |
55 | Szynkowska Julia | Huta | Bieg klas 4-6 | brak |
56 | Szynkowski Kacper | Huta | Bieg klas 4-6 | brak |
57 | Miś Maksymilian | Warszawa | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
58 | Mianowana Zofia | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
59 | Szymanek Barbara | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
60 | Adamski Cezary | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
61 | Wiecheć Dominik | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
62 | Dul Urszula | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
63 | Zgardziński Stanisław | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
64 | Cebula Antonina | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
65 | Żyłka Konrad | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
66 | Gawron Jakub | Annopol | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
67 | Siebielec Antoni | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
68 | Iskra Adrian | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
69 | Drozdowska Julia | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
70 | Gładysz Michał | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
71 | Targos Nikola | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
72 | Babiracki Oskar | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
73 | Mazur Gabriela | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
74 | Żyłka Gabriela | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
75 | Wiciński Brajan | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
76 | Grzesik Hubert | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
77 | Matuszczak Patryk | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
78 | Łukasiewicz Maria | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
79 | Juda Alicja | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
80 | Paćkowska Klara | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
81 | Wójcicka Natalia | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
82 | Krawczyk Marcel | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
83 | Gaweł Szymon | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
84 | Paćkowska Emilia | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
85 | Malec Nikola | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
86 | Jachura Aleksandra | ANNOPOL | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
87 | Jachura Maja | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
88 | Arkadiusz Gil | Annopol | Bieg Gimnazjum | brak |
89 | Ziółek Antonina | Annopol | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
90 | Stępień Michał | Huta | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
91 | Mazur Antoni | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
92 | Węska Kacper | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
93 | Wasil Emilka | Andrzejów | Bieg Gimnazjum | brak |
94 | Romańska Milena | Lublin | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
95 | Korzeniowska Justyna | Tarnbrzeg | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
96 | Korzeniowska Oliwia | Tarnbrzeg | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
97 | Korzeniowska Oliwia Martyna | Tarnbrzeg | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
98 | Stąchor Bartłomiej | ANNOPOL | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
99 | Dębniewski Kamil | Huta | Bieg klas 4-6 | brak |
100 | Szymczyk Jakub | Nowy Rachów | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
101 | Zbiciak Kinga | Lubartów | Bieg Gimnazjum | brak |
102 | Andzela Adaś | Nowa Słupia/Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
103 | Pawłowski Igor | Puławy | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
104 | Bieleń Julian | Kraśnik | Bieg klas 1-3 | brak |
105 | Bieleń Kajetan | Kraśnik | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |
106 | Jankowski Antoni | Kraśnik | Bieg Przedszkolaka | Kraśnik Biega |
107 | Lengiewicz Tomasz | warszawa | Bieg Przedszkolaka | brak |