1 | Cynowski Piotr | Racław | Mega | Szosowy | KolarzeGorzow |
2 | Kaczor Piotr | Maszewo | Mini | Szosowy | UKS Ratusz Maszewo |
3 | Balcerzak Marta | skwierzyna | Mega | Szosowy | KolarzeGorzow |
4 | Bachta Grzegorz | GORZÓW WLKP. | Mini | Szosowy | KolarzeGorzow |
5 | Kwaśniewski Wojciech | Szczecin | Mega | Szosowy | EPCAT |
6 | Kwaśniewska Agnieszka | Szczecin | Mini | Inny | EPCAT |
7 | Ruszkiewicz Marcin | Sulechów | GIGA | Szosowy | SUGRO Sulechów |
8 | Karczmitowicz Marek | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | Mega | Szosowy | brak |
9 | Mateusz Ratusiński | Osiedle Poznańskie | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
10 | Morel Agnieszka | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mega | Szosowy | Aga Team MTB |
11 | Deyna Kaziu | Jenin | Mini | Szosowy | Trzepaki |
12 | Jesiołkiewicz Mirosław | Kłodawa | Mega | Szosowy | Kolarze Gorzów |
13 | Jakubowski Piotr | G0RZÓW WLKP | Mega | Szosowy | Kolarze Gorzów |
14 | Gustowski Franciszek | Sobotka | Mini | Szosowy | KKS Sleza MAT Sobotka |
15 | Śliwian Piotr | Gorzów wlkp | Mega | Szosowy | Kolarze Gorzów |
16 | Krawczuk Adam | Świnoujście | Mini | Inny | KS Uznam Świnoujście |
17 | Grzybczyński Dariusz | Gorzów Wlkp | Mega | Szosowy | Kolarze Gorzów |
18 | Pieprzyk Antoni | gorzow | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
19 | Konstantynów Arkadiusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
20 | Michał Ciężki | Szczecin | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
21 | Kulpa Jarosław | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mega | Szosowy | KolarzeGorzow |
22 | Boruczkowski Dariusz | Poznań | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
23 | Dołmat Stanisław | GORZÓW WLKP. | GIGA | Szosowy | Kolarze Gorzów |
24 | Kościelski Mariusz | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
25 | Ornowski Remigiusz | Gdańsk | GIGA | Szosowy | brak |
26 | Klebowski Hubert C. | Stadtsteinach | Mini | Szosowy | UKS Ratusz Maszewo |
27 | Drozdowski Józef | Głogów | Mega | Inny | brak |
28 | Joanna Bilard | Świnoujście | Mini | Szosowy | BikersŚwinoujście |
29 | Przeworski Roman | Buk | Mega | Szosowy | brak |
30 | Jabłoński Daniel | Boguszów Gorce | GIGA | Szosowy | brak |
31 | Szuturma Witold | OŁAWA | GIGA | Szosowy | brak |
32 | Łuszcz Wojciech | Legionowo | GIGA | Inny | brak |
33 | Wawszkiewicz Marian | Sroda Wlkp | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
34 | Bałamącek Krystian | Nowe Skalmierzyce | Mega | Szosowy | TR SOKÓŁ SKALMIERZYCE |
35 | Arkadiusz Pytel | Choszczno | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
36 | Gmerek Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
37 | Kaczmarek Zbigniew | TRZEBNICA | Mega | Szosowy | KKS TRZEBNICA |
38 | Kubiak Paweł | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mega | Szosowy | brak |
39 | Mielcarek Agnieszka | Poznań | GIGA | Szosowy | brak |
40 | Makara Daniel | Gorzów wielkopolski | Mega | Szosowy | brak |
41 | Kicuła Łukasz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
42 | Cieśla Arkadiusz | Byków | GIGA | Szosowy | brak |
43 | Wigosław Jakubowicz | Poznań | Mini | Szosowy | Drużyna Szpiku |
44 | Miałkas Piotr | Buk | Mega | Szosowy | brak |
45 | Mieczkowski Grzegorz | Luboń | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
46 | Wiesław Marchlewski | Gdańsk | GIGA | Szosowy | brak |
47 | Kot Andrzej | Murowana Goślina | Mega | Szosowy | Obornickie Towarzystwo Cyklistów |
48 | Ziobrowski Grzegorz | Gorzów Wlkp | Mini | Szosowy | Kolarze Gorzów |
49 | Topolski Michał | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | Mega | Inny | CYKLON PROAL TEAM |
50 | Bagiński Bogusz | Piła | Mega | Szosowy | brak |
51 | Konieczna Jowita | Radaczewo | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
52 | Gruca Przemysław | Kobylanka | Mini | Inny | STC Stargard |
53 | Jacyna Miroslaw | Szczecin-Dabie | Mega | Szosowy | Gryfus Szczecin |
54 | Robak Arkadiusz | Pniewy | GIGA | Szosowy | Odjechani-Team.pl |
55 | Pietraszek Mariusz | Będkowice | Mega | Szosowy | POLBUS -PKS WROCŁAW |
56 | Zawardka Robert | Strzelce Kraj | Mega | Szosowy | Bikesukces.pl |
57 | Wachnowicz Maciej | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mini | Inny | MTB4FUN |
58 | Krupa Roman | Przybiernówko | GIGA | Szosowy | brak |
59 | Bogusz Sławomir | Dobroszyce | Mini | Szosowy | SCT Bike on Wax |
60 | Chrzan Piotr | Szczecin | Mini | Szosowy | Kolarze z Górki "Ciśnij" TEAM |
61 | Marciniak Tomasz | gorzów wlkp. | Mega | Szosowy | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY |
62 | Lech Krzysztof | Sulistrowice | Mega | Szosowy | LEŚMIAN |
63 | Pisarek Jakub | Poznań | Mega | Szosowy | brak |
64 | Adrian Markiewicz | Kotlin | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
65 | Arek Lenkiewicz | Warzymice | Mega | Szosowy | Fast-Agrotrans |
66 | Wojtysiak Adam | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mega | Szosowy | Kolarze Gorzów |
67 | Seraszek Czesław | Koźmin Wlkp. | Mini | Szosowy | AGK-Koźmin Wlkp. |
68 | Krysztofczyk Piotr | Łódź | Mega | Szosowy | brak |
69 | Tarnawski Zenon | Świnoujście | Mega | Inny | KS Uznam Świnoujście |
70 | Łańcucki Krzysztof | Wrocław | GIGA | Szosowy | KKS TRZEBNICA |
71 | Łańcucka Irena | Wrocław | GIGA | Szosowy | KKS TRZEBNICA |
72 | Dąbrowski Edward | Bojadła | GIGA | Szosowy | brak |
73 | Marta Balcerzak | Skwierzyna | GIGA | Szosowy | Kolarze Gorzów |
74 | Skałecki Przemysław | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mega | Szosowy | Panzerfaust |
75 | Baj Krzysztof | Lipiany | Mini | Szosowy | CYKLISTA Lipiany |
76 | Stola Grzegorz | Szczecin | Mini | Inny | Finomar |
77 | Woźniak Elżbieta | Szczecin | Mega | Szosowy | Cubica Racing Team |
78 | Kaczyński Dariusz | Mierzyn | GIGA | Szosowy | Cubica Racing Team |
79 | Wierzbowski Marcin | Szczecin | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
80 | Burewicz Tadeusz | Nowogard | GIGA | Inny | LKK Nowogard |
81 | Kowalewski Jan | Świnoujście | GIGA | Szosowy | KS Uznam Świnoujście |
82 | Kurzawiński Zbigniew | Lubin | Mega | Szosowy | brak |
83 | Kantor Tomasz | Kobylanka | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
84 | Bąkowski Piotr | Szczecin | Mega | Szosowy | Cubica Racing Team |
85 | Ozga Kazimierz | KOSZALIN | Mini | Szosowy | ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA.PL |
86 | Robert Sikora | Barlinek | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
87 | Morel Rafał | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mega | Szosowy | Aga Team MTB |
88 | Hoffman Jacek | Jastrowie | Mini | Inny | PRECON POLSKA |
89 | Porzucek Tadeusz | Gostyń | Mini | Inny | GKR Gostyń |
90 | Mikołajczak Mariusz | Świebodzin | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
91 | Trześniowski Piotr | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mini | Inny | brak |
92 | Kołodziejski Marian | dzierzoniow | Mini | Szosowy | KKS Sleza MAT Sobotka |
93 | Kołodziejski Marian | dzierzoniow | GIGA | Szosowy | KKS Sleza MAT Sobotka |
94 | Kowalski Mateusz | Torzym | Mega | Szosowy | Drużyna Szpiku |
95 | Pikuła Jerzy | Gorzów Wlkp | GIGA | Szosowy | KolarzeGorzow |
96 | Kubik Krzysztof | Krotoszyn | GIGA | Szosowy | OTR INTERKOL |
97 | Młynarczuk Bolesław | RACIMIERZ | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
98 | Kosmowski Patryk | Gorzów-Wlkp. | Mini | Szosowy | GLS-TEAM |
99 | Rosik Sebastian | Szczecin | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
100 | Lochert Radoslaw | Gorzów wlkp ul.Strażacka 4b | Mini | Inny | brak |
101 | Walczak Andrzej | Leszno | Mini | Szosowy | Fly2live szkoła paralotniowa |
102 | Walczak Marlena | Leszno | Mini | Szosowy | Fly2live szkoła paralotniowa |
103 | Murmyło Marek | Poznań | Mini | Szosowy | Fly2live szkoła paralotniowa |
104 | Ruciński Grzegorz | Wągrowiec | Mega | Szosowy | brak |
105 | Mieczysław Pieprz | Modrzewie | Mini | Szosowy | UKS Ratusz Maszewo |
106 | Staszak Mariusz | Śrem | GIGA | Szosowy | brak |
107 | Tomaszewski Mateusz | Leszno | GIGA | Szosowy | KLIMA LESZNO TEAM |
108 | Frąckowiak Waldemar | Rewal | Mega | Inny | brak |
109 | Iwankiewicz Michał | Swarzędz | Mini | Szosowy | Zgrupka Luboń |
110 | Zbigniew Heleniarz | Police | Mini | Szosowy | Góral Police |
111 | Tomasz Czubiniak | Skwierzyna | GIGA | Szosowy | brak |
112 | Marciniak Piotr | MILICZ | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
113 | Ilmer Jacek | Poznań | Mega | Szosowy | Glina Team |
114 | Grędziński Artur | Szczecin | Mini | Inny | Kolarze z Górki "Ciśnij" TEAM |
115 | Rybiński Marcin | Poznań | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
116 | Kraus Waldemar | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mini | Inny | Kolarze z Górki "Ciśnij" TEAM |
117 | Małgorzata Howis | Stargard | Mini | Szosowy | STC Stargard |
118 | Klimczak Tomasz | Stargard | Mini | Szosowy | STC Stargard |
119 | Sojecki Paweł | Jaworzno | GIGA | Szosowy | brak |
120 | Tytus Piotr | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mini | Szosowy | Kolarze Gorzów |
121 | Brzoski Łukasz | Trzebiszewo | Mini | Inny | brak |
122 | Kaczmarek Michał | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
123 | Opielewicz Maciej | Koźmin Wlkp | Mega | Szosowy | AGK-Koźmin Wlkp. |
124 | Pesz Paweł | Wrocław | GIGA | Szosowy | InsERT Team |
125 | Morel Agnieszki | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mini | Szosowy | Aga Team MTB |
126 | Szablewski Remigiusz | Bielsko-Biała | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
127 | Morel Rafal | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mini | Szosowy | Aga Team MTB |
128 | Zawada Przemek | Wrocław | Mega | Szosowy | questsport.pl |
129 | Darek Noga | Łagów Lubuski | Mega | Inny | InsERT Team |
130 | Leszek Kaźmierczak | Oborniki | Mini | Szosowy | Motoklub Oborniki Sokcja Kolarska OTC |
131 | Kubicka Małgorzata | Nowogard | GIGA | Szosowy | LKK Nowogard |
132 | Kubicki Zbigniew | Sianów | Mini | Szosowy | KS MASTERS GRYFICE |
133 | Tomaszewicz Michał | Lubin | Mini | Inny | brak |
134 | Danielski Mateusz | ROKIETNICA | Mini | Inny | PROKTOR ADVENTURE TEAM |
135 | Walkowski Rafał | Szczecin | GIGA | Inny | brak |
136 | Kwiliński Miłosz | Buślary | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
137 | Pazoła Bogusław | LESZNO | Mini | Szosowy | PSS POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI - LKK LESZNO |
138 | Plewka Agnieszka | Leszno | Mini | Inny | Fly2live szkoła paralotniowa |
139 | Zadworny Marek | GRYFICE | GIGA | Inny | GRYFLAND GRYFICE |
140 | Stalewski Dariusz | GRYFICE | Mega | Inny | GRYFLAND GRYFICE |
141 | Siupka Piotr | GRYFICE | GIGA | Szosowy | GRYFLAND GRYFICE |
142 | Dudas Zbigniew | BARLINEK | GIGA | Inny | GRYFLAND GRYFICE |
143 | Ireneusz Szymocha | ALBERTÓW | GIGA | Inny | GRYFLAND GRYFICE |
144 | Ozga Marcin | Szczecin | Mini | Szosowy | Rowery Małgośka |
145 | Litarowicz Adam | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | GIGA | Szosowy | brak |
146 | Sofczyński Marek | obra | Mini | Inny | brak |
147 | Kuczmarz Edward | Wrocław | GIGA | Szosowy | Szerszenie Trzebnica |
148 | Kuhn Marek | Biniewo | Mini | Szosowy | Pielgrzym |
149 | Kowalonek Tomasz | Rakoniewice | Mini | Szosowy | KLUB KOLARSKI FALA PARK |
150 | Wójcik Marcin | Wronki | Mega | Szosowy | brak |
151 | Węglarska Barbara | TRZEBNICA | GIGA | Szosowy | KKS TRZEBNICA |
152 | Węglarski Roman | TRZEBNICA | GIGA | Szosowy | KKS TRZEBNICA |
153 | Lucarz Adam | Berlin | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
154 | Filipiak Lech | Wroclaw | GIGA | Szosowy | brak |
155 | Lindner Daniel | Opatówek | Mega | Szosowy | KTNSZ HELLENA |
156 | Wągrowski Sławomir | Wolica | Mega | Szosowy | KTNSZ HELLENA |
157 | Górniak Paweł | Międzyrzecz | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
158 | Kozica Łukasz | Poznań | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
159 | Zbigniew Lubiński | Świnoujście | Mega | Inny | KS Uznam Świnoujście |
160 | Mierzwiczak Marek | Oborniki | Mini | Szosowy | Motoklub Oborniki Sokcja Kolarska OTC |
161 | Kruszakin Tomasz | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
162 | Szewczyk Mateusz | Chobiencie | Mega | Szosowy | LO Świebodzin Team |
163 | Łopatowski Krzysztof | Rozanki | Mega | Szosowy | Kolarze Gorzów |
164 | Andrzej Ślęzak | Stargard | Mini | Szosowy | STC Stargard |
165 | Tuszkiewicz-Humeniuk Magdalena | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mini | Inny | Kolarze Gorzów |
166 | Lula Ireneusz | Gdynia | GIGA | Szosowy | brak |
167 | Paweł Orfin | Wałbrzych | Mini | Inny | ORFIN.info TEAM |
168 | Skiba Roman | Nakło n. Not. | Mini | Szosowy | JARE TEAM |
169 | Rosolski Damian | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
170 | Kaczmarek Arek | Strzyżewice | Mini | Szosowy | profil-xd.pl |
171 | Szymańska Anna | Goleniów | Mini | Szosowy | Hanza Goleniów |
172 | Kostecka Anita | Luboń | Mini | Szosowy | Zgrupka Team |
173 | Pawlaczek Agnieszka | Prusice | Mini | Inny | brak |
174 | Pawlaczek Tomasz | Prusice | Mini | Inny | brak |
175 | Zawiślak Tomasz | Oborniki | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
176 | Knaś Krzysztof | Wrocław | GIGA | Inny | brak |
177 | Matejczuk Zygmunt | świnoujscie | Mini | Szosowy | KS Uznam Świnoujście |
178 | Życiński Roman | Szczecin | Mega | Szosowy | Cubica Racing Team |
179 | Andrzej Wysocki | Myślibórz | Mini | Inny | brak |
180 | Ciechański Marek | Łobez | GIGA | Inny | STR ŚWIDWIN |
181 | Lechowicz Michal | Zabór | Mini | Inny | brak |
182 | Napierała Mateusz | Siechnice | Mini | Szosowy | Kalizea |
183 | Balcerzak Andrzej | POLICE | GIGA | Szosowy | Góral Police |
184 | Pietruszewski Janusz | Nowogard | Mini | Inny | LKK Nowogard |
185 | Pietruszewska Iwona | Nowogard | Mini | Inny | LKK Nowogard |
186 | Naskręt Krzysztof | czapury | GIGA | Inny | Edica |
187 | Jankowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
188 | Ladorucki Jarosław | Toruń | Mini | Szosowy | Motiv Home Team |
189 | Zagdanski Tadeusz | Stargard | Mini | Szosowy | STC Stargard |
190 | Tarzyński Przemysław | Włocławek | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
191 | Mackiewicz Waldemar | Międzyrzecz | Mega | Inny | Team Międzyrzecz |
192 | Brodziak Eugeniusz | Międzyrzecz | Mini | Inny | brak |
193 | Lasota Krzysztof | torun | Mega | Szosowy | Carbon team |
194 | Romanowska Halina | torun | Mini | Szosowy | Carbon team |
195 | Janczarski Andrzej | torun | Mini | Szosowy | Carbon team |
196 | Bauta Zbigniew | Kaszczor | GIGA | Inny | Cień Szułany |
197 | Binkowski Andrzej | Barlinek | GIGA | Szosowy | Barlinecka Grupa Kolarska |
198 | Walczak Maciej | Sulechów | Mini | Szosowy | Straż Graniczna TEAM |
199 | Toboła Miron | Leszno | GIGA | Szosowy | AMBIT Racing Team |
200 | Dębiński Krzysztof | Myślibórz | Mini | Szosowy | Fol-tech.team.PL |
201 | Koralewski Paweł | Poznań | Mega | Szosowy | gRUNwald team Poznań |
202 | Nowak Konrad | Dobieżyn | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
203 | Kubiak Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | GIGA | Inny | Wisła Fordon |
204 | Kozanecki Krzysztof | Poznań | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
205 | Marchel Leszek | solec kujawski | Mini | Inny | brak |
206 | Marchel Tomasz | solec kujawski | Mini | Inny | brak |
207 | Drozdowski Zbigniew | Słubice | Mini | Inny | brak |
208 | Prymus Damian | jedlice | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
209 | Wysokiński Robert | Szczecin | GIGA | Szosowy | WysokińskiRemontyBikeTeam |
210 | Szulc Tomasz | Palędzie | Mega | Szosowy | brak |
211 | Pastusiński Robert | Wrocław | Mega | Inny | QUEST ACT |
212 | Witkowski Jerzy | Świdwin | Mega | Szosowy | STR ŚWIDWIN |
213 | Paterek Artur | Krotoszyn | GIGA | Szosowy | OTR INTERKOL |
214 | Koralewski Eugeniusz | Wolsztyn | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
215 | Daniel Kołecki | Praszczyki | Mega | Szosowy | brak |
216 | Gonera Artur | Szczecin | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
217 | Szkudlarek Mariusz | Stęszew | GIGA | Szosowy | Drużyna Szpiku |
218 | Majewski Konrad | Przedecz | Mini | Szosowy | ZSP Kłodawa |
219 | Florczak Andrzej | BERLIN | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
220 | Migdalczyk Jarosław | Gorzów Wlkp | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
221 | Przybylak Tadeusz | Szczecin | Mega | Szosowy | brak |
222 | Maziarz Ryszard | Trzcianka | Mini | Inny | brak |
223 | Buczyński Zdzisław | Choszczno | Mini | Szosowy | FDJ LAPIERRE |
224 | Czarniecki Dariusz | Środa Śląska | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
225 | Dudek Ks. Józef | Pniewo | Mini | Szosowy | VIVA CRISTO REY ! |
226 | Wróbel Włodzimierz | GOLINA | Mini | Szosowy | BIAŁE TYGRYSY JAROCIN |
227 | Mateusz Szamszon | Złocieniec | Mini | Szosowy | AUTOPOL |
228 | Mateusz Drab | Gorzow Wlkp | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
229 | Maciaszczyk Roman | Bierutów | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
230 | Werner Julita | Szczecin | Mini | Szosowy | Rowery Turowski Team |
231 | Karpienia Ewa | Szczecin | Mini | Szosowy | Rowery Turowski Team |
232 | Gołębiewski Sebastian | Szczecin | Mega | Szosowy | Tricarbon.pl |
233 | Kutereba Rafał | Gorzów | Mini | Inny | brak |
234 | Jankowski Bogdan | Garzyn | Mini | Szosowy | LKK Leszno Drużyna Szpiku |
235 | Szymański Miłosz | Swarzędz | GIGA | Szosowy | Kazimierz Forfiter Szwagier |
236 | Krężel Piotr | Kruszyniec | Mega | Szosowy | DGR RACING TEAM |
237 | Skorupski Andrzej | KĄKOLEWO | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
238 | Kmieciak Robert | Poznań | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
239 | Kowalczyk Rafał | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
240 | Lizak Jerzy | Sobótka | Mega | Szosowy | brak |
241 | Jędzura Tomasz | Świeszewo | Mini | Szosowy | KS MASTERS GRYFICE |
242 | Truszkiewicz Mariusz | Gryfino | GIGA | Szosowy | brak |
243 | Baranowski Maciej | Rogoźno Wielkopolskie | Mega | Szosowy | brak |
244 | Żabkiewicz Mirosław | Goleniów | GIGA | Szosowy | brak |
245 | Markowski Jerzy | Kłodawa | Mini | Szosowy | ZSP Kłodawa |
246 | Wojciechowski Wojciech | Karnin | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
247 | Rutkowski Dawid | Swarzędz | Mini | Szosowy | Drużyna Szpiku |
248 | Budny Kinga | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mega | Szosowy | MTB4FUN |
249 | Budny Marek | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Mega | Szosowy | MTB4FUN |
250 | Mencfeldowski Robert | Dobroszyce | Mega | Szosowy | KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL |
251 | Maciej Rościszewski | Nowy Tomyśl | Mini | Szosowy | KLUB KOLARSKI FALA PARK |
252 | Jaworski Łukasz | Pionki | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
253 | Komorowski Przemysław | Trzebnica | GIGA | Szosowy | Szerszenie Trzebnica |
254 | Nowak Maciej | Poznań | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
255 | Dalak Jerzy | Tuczno | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
256 | Kamieniarz Maciej | Leszno | Mini | Szosowy | MEIBES |
257 | Szczęsny Paweł | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mini | Szosowy | GLS-TEAM |
258 | Oszmałek Andrzej | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mini | Inny | MTB4FUN |
259 | Żmijewski Bogumił | Bydgoszcz | Mini | Inny | brak |
260 | Kudła Radosław | Pieszyce | Mega | Szosowy | brak |
261 | Mądra-Bielewicz Anna | Poznań | Mini | Szosowy | Zgrupka Team |
262 | Degler Piotr | Gorzów Wlkp. | Mini | Szosowy | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |