1 | Panfil Wanda | | brak |
2 | Białkowski Adam | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Viva Team |
3 | Hubar Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
4 | Łącki Jarosław | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak |
5 | Długosz Rafał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
6 | Kaminska Ewa | Tomaszow Mazowiecki | brak |
7 | Głowacki Piotr | Tomaszów Maz | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
8 | Pawlak Mateusz | Tomaszów Maz | brak |
9 | Woźniak Marta | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
10 | Kułakowski Łukasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | SRH Batalion Tomaszów |
11 | Sęk Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING |
12 | Dróżdż Adam | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING |
13 | Gielec Sławomir | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING |
14 | Karaszewski Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
15 | Kędziora Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | AP UKS Mazovia Tomaszów Maz. |
16 | Zakrzewski Andrzej | Tomaszów Maz | TIME4RUNNING |
17 | Balczerczyk Marek | Tomaszów Maz | TIME4RUNNING |
18 | Podskarbi Dawid | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
19 | Gramiak Agnieszka | Tomaszow Mazowiecki | brak |
20 | Serafin Anastazja | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
21 | Pawlik Daniel | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
22 | Pawlikowski Mateusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | GUYS AND ROSES |
23 | Edyk Anna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
24 | Leśniewski Tomasz | Tomaszów Maz. | brak |
25 | Pierzyna Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | JW 4391 |
26 | Madzio Marcin | Tomaszów Maz | JW 4391 |
27 | Bukowska Marta | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
28 | Dudzik Mariusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
29 | Rutowicz Anna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
30 | Bieniek Jacek | Tomaszów Maz. | Cukiernia Bieniek |
31 | Jeske Artur | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
32 | Borkowski Radosław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
33 | Czyż Robert | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
34 | Kłoda Magdalena | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
35 | Batorski Krzysztof | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Państwowa Straż Pożarna |
36 | Kowalik Adrian | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
37 | Zdanowska Anna | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | PULS ACTIVE TEAM |
38 | Kozar Marcin | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak |
39 | Ślusarski Rafał | Tomaszów Maz | brak |
40 | Swarbula Bartłomiej | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Bimbrownicy |
41 | Plich Agnieszka | Tomaszów Maz | brak |
42 | Batorski Arkadiusz | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | ZGWK |
43 | Wawrzyn Łukasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
44 | Żurek Damian | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | IUKS Dziewiątka |
45 | Wesołowski Damian | Tomaszów Maz. | brak |
46 | Musierowicz Bartłomiej | Tomaszów Maz | brak |
47 | Rybak Marcin | Tomaszów Maz. | brak |
48 | Szor Izabela | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
49 | Gładki Radosław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
50 | Jóźwik Błażej | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
51 | Jóźwik Justyna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
52 | Bazler Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
53 | Tasarz Kamil | Tomaszow Mazowiecki | brak |
54 | Soboń Robert | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | JW 4391 |
55 | Hendzelewski Marek | Tomaszów Maz. | TKKF ZNP Tomaszów Maz. |
56 | Serafin Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | JW 4391 |
57 | Rygielski Marek | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | NU-MED |
58 | Pisera Tomasz | Tomaszów Maz. | brak |
59 | Zatoń Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
60 | Majchrzyk Paweł | TOMASZÓW MAZ | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
61 | Polanowski Antoni | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
62 | Stępień Maciej | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
63 | Szafraniec Przemysław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
64 | Białkowski Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
65 | Gudala Dariusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
66 | Buczyński Bartłomiej | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
67 | Mękarski Sławomir | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
68 | Kardas Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | JW 4391 |
69 | Chabros Mariusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej |
70 | Klatka Arleta | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
71 | Klatka Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
72 | Matuszewski Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
73 | Zambrzycki Grzegorz | Tomaszów Maz | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
74 | Składanek Sebastian | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
75 | Czechowicz Arkadiusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
76 | Jarząbek Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
77 | Bylinka Daniel | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 25 Grupa Zabezpieczenia Medycznego Tomaszów Maz, |
78 | Michniewski Rafał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 25 Grupa Zabezpieczenia Medycznego Tomaszów Maz, |
79 | Chałupka Milena | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
80 | Chałupka Sylwester | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
81 | Arkuszyński Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING |
82 | Siudziñski Marcin | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej |
83 | Mąder Dawid | Tomaszów Maz. | J.W. 4391 |
84 | Ordak Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
85 | Różycki Przemysław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
86 | Wojtakowska Joanna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING |
87 | Dziura Magdalena | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak |
88 | Dziura Paweł | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak |
89 | Wlazło Monika | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
90 | Więckiewicz Łukasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
91 | Jabrzyk Mariusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TKKF OGNIWO TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI |
92 | Kępski Artur | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | JW. 4389 |
93 | Borkowski Kazimierz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
94 | Szperna Hubert | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Niewiadów Boro |
95 | Szost Henryka | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
96 | Suska Anna | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
97 | Pawlik Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Urząd Miasta Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
98 | Wymysło Beata | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
99 | Rybaczek Barbara | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powietrznej |
100 | Rybaczek Cezary | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy |
101 | Solecki Łukasz | Tomaszów Maz. | brak |
102 | Kucharska Anita | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
103 | Szulowski Tomasz | Tomaszów Maz. | 7 Dywizjon Lotniczy |
104 | Panfil Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Rembor General Team |
105 | Pustelnik Beata | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Rembor General Team |
106 | Magiera Magdalena | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Rembor General Team |
107 | Gwiżdż Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
108 | Urbaszek Krystian | Tomaszow Maz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
109 | Ratalewski Slawomir | TOMASZOW MAZOWIECKI | PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO |
110 | Strzelecki Janusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Urząd Miasta Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
111 | Klatka Lucjan | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
112 | Brzostowicz Ewelina | Tomaszów Maz. | brak |
113 | Brzostowicz Rafał | Tomaszów Maz. | brak |
114 | Krzemiński Krzysztof | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | brak |
115 | Borowczyk Jacek | TOMASZOW MAZ. | brak |
116 | Borowski Konrad | Tomaszów Maz | brak |
117 | Tomczyk Sylwia | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
118 | Płocki Piotr | Tomaszów Maz. | brak |
119 | Andryszczak Paweł | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
120 | Andryszczak Adam | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ZGWK |
121 | Jóźwik Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
122 | Mołojec Artur | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Piekarnia Jóźwik |
123 | Morawski Przemysław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
124 | Jaskuła Wojciech | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Biegam, bo lubię Poświętne |
125 | Woicki Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
126 | Pełka Aneta | Tomaszów Maz. | KS.AMBER |
127 | Ulaszewska Agnieszka | TOMASZÓW MAZ | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
128 | Pietrzykowski Adam | Tomaszów Maz | brak |
129 | Olszewicz Paweł | Tomaszów Maz. | brak |
130 | Rybak Damian | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
131 | Białas Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
132 | Rokita Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
133 | Zając Małgorzata | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
134 | Kapała Rafał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
135 | Ambrozik Izabela | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
136 | Turlik Ireneusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
137 | Anteczek Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Urząd Miasta Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
138 | Wagenknecht Radosław | Tomaszów Maz. | brak |
139 | Cichawa Sylwester | Tomaszów Maz | brak |
140 | Bańczyk Włodzimierz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
141 | Sierant Michal | Tomaszow Maz | PRO-AKTIVE |
142 | Wójcik Bartłomiej | Tomaszów Maz. | TIME4RUNNING |
143 | Dębowska Agnieszka | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
144 | Barański Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
145 | Sęk Bartek | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Pasaże Pamięci |
146 | Pietrzyk Mariusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
147 | Dmuchowski Mirosław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 25 Grupa Zabezpieczenia Medycznego Tomaszów Maz, |
148 | Matysiak Marek | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | KofC |
149 | Węgrecki Paweł | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej |
150 | Polus Grzegorz | TOMASZÓW MAZ | brak |
151 | Tomza Cyprian | Częstochowa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa |
152 | Włodarczyk Rafał | Stefanów | brak |
153 | Banasiak Piotr | OZORKÓW | KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM |
154 | Pawlikowski Michał | Łódź | GUYS AND ROSES |
155 | Pawlikowska Marta | Łódź | GUYS AND ROSES |
156 | Bielecki Emil | PIOTRKÓW TRYB | brak |
157 | Perzyna Rafał | warszawa | brak |
158 | Bauer Piotr | Łódź | brak |
159 | Kałuża Rafał | Opoczno | KS Feniks Opoczno |
160 | Jagodziński Dariusz | Piotrków Tryb | Piotrków biega |
161 | Łaski Łukasz | Warszawa | New Balance ESKA Team |
162 | Grabiński Jakub | Węgorzewo | brak |
163 | Filipek Paweł | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
164 | Boras Jan | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
165 | Pastwińska Justyna | Łódź | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM |
166 | Redzynia Janusz | Łódz | RYSIOTEAM |
167 | Milczarek Janusz | ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM |
168 | Szewczyk Jarosław | NOWY BEDOŃ | brak |
169 | Lejkowska Paulina | Łódź | GUYS AND ROSES |
170 | Lejkowski Szymon | Łódź | GUYS AND ROSES |
171 | Stępień Grzegorz | Opoczno | LKS Feniks Opoczno |
172 | Cieślik Sonia | Łódź | brak |
173 | Derus Jakub | Katowice | NU-MED |
174 | Łyżwa Jacek | Łódź | brak |
175 | Piech Mariusz | Bukowiec | brak |
176 | Kwiecień - Lipińska Kamila | Łódź | Tigers Team |
177 | Sulma Agnieszka | Wrocław | brak |
178 | Błądek Witold | Łódź | brak |
179 | Kunka Andrzej | Koluszki | brak |
180 | Korczyński Stanisław | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM |
181 | Frankenberg Małgorzata | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna |
182 | Szmytke Sabina | Konstantynów | Szakale Bałut Łódź |
183 | Borkowski Grzegorz | Łódż | Everran |
184 | Pawlak Łukasz | Koluszki | brak |
185 | Skatulnik Sławek | Piotrków Trybunalski | PKB Endorfina |
186 | Jeske Dominik | Radomsko | brak |
187 | Karaszewski Zbigniew | Koło | ZaDyszka |
188 | Rzempołuch Michał | Turek | KB Maraton Turek |
189 | Szmerka Mariusz | Łódź | Orange Polska |
190 | Doroziński Łukasz | Golesze Duże | brak |
191 | Błaszczyk Robert | Aleksandrów łódzki | KB Geotermia Uniejów |
192 | Opala Krzysztof | Piotrków Trybunalski | PKB Endorfina |
193 | Drobny Bartosz | Łódź | Morena Czołowa |
194 | Wagenknecht Robert | GOLESZE | GO 88 |
195 | Pietrasiak Janusz | Łódź | biegnę dla Taty |
196 | Chruślińska Monika | Koluszki | brak |
197 | Gradomski Dominik | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
198 | Chmal Robert | Trojanów | brak |
199 | Doniec Marek | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
200 | Ruzicki Marcin | Łódź | brak |
201 | Ruzicka Alicja | Łódź | brak |
202 | Szkudlarek Agata | Pabianice | Tata i Agata |
203 | Szkudlarek Robert | Pabianice | Tata i Agata |
204 | Sobczyk Paweł | Łazisko | LZS Łazisko |
205 | Machura Arkadiusz | Wola Jedlińska | brak |
206 | Kacperski Andrzej | Piotrków Tryb. | brak |
207 | Koziróg Dagmara | Pabianice | Korona Pabianice |
208 | Zając Bartłomiej | Łowicz | Fighter Łowicz |
209 | Gajos Paulina | Turek | KB Geotermia Uniejów |
210 | Pecyna Dariusz | Łódź | brak |
211 | Kowalski Włodzimierz | ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM |
212 | Skowroński Łukasz | Łódź | brak |
213 | Wawrzeniak Robert | Łódź | Rossbiegani |
214 | Grad Marcin | Glinnik | brak |
215 | Jarosiński Marek | Łódź | Łódzkie Hospicjum dla Dzieci |
216 | Włodarczyk Tomasz | Pabianice | brak |
217 | Plich Przemysław | łazisko | brak |
218 | Płeska Jakub | Będków | brak |
219 | Malinowski Konrad | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING |
220 | Kasprzycki Mateusz | Nowy Glinnik | brak |
221 | Rikszajd Damian | Ksawerów | Magellan S.A |
222 | Kwapisz Sylwester | Opoczno | LZS Łazisko |
223 | Dobrowolski Daniel | Raków | brak |
224 | Jagiełło Damian | Klwatka Królewska | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej |
225 | Pabich Krzysztof | Piotrków Tryb. | PKB Endorfina |
226 | Pilichowski Marcin | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
227 | Koczwarski Daniel | Piotrków Trybunalski | PKB Endorfina |
228 | Wiktorek Jadwiga | Łódź | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM |
229 | Nagocka Tatiana | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM |
230 | Rzeźnicki Andrzej | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna |
231 | Lewandowski Krzysztof | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM |
232 | Ostrowicz Tomasz | Łódź | brak |
233 | Mikulska Agnieszka | Łódź | brak |
234 | Wojnicki Grzegorz | Rozprza | brak |
235 | Kacprzak Sławek | Justynów | LZS Justynów |
236 | Rożej Piotr | Opoczno | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej |
237 | Rutkowski Jakub | Wolbórz | RUTKOWSKY TEAM |
238 | Matysiak Katarzyna | Kraśnica | KS FENIKS OPOCZNO |
239 | Adamczyk Wojciech | Opoczno | brak |
240 | Kicińska-Kokotek Beata | Łódź | KITA TEAM |
241 | Kokotek Maciej | Łódź | KITA TEAM |
242 | Pyziak Szymon | Łódź | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
243 | Domińczyk Marcin | Piotrków. Tryb | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej |
244 | Janusz Tadeusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | PKB Endorfina |
245 | Pietrzak Paweł | Pabianice | Korona Pabianice |
246 | Szewczyk Tadeusz | Łodź | brak |
247 | Knistoft Jakub | Łódź | brak |
248 | Pisuła Julia | Syców | Leśnicy |
249 | Tomaszewski Krzysztof | Turek | KB Maraton Turek |
250 | Łysakowski Adam | Puck | brak |
251 | Wojciechowska Ewelina | ŁÓDŹ | brak |
252 | Wojciechowski Michał | ŁÓDŹ | brak |
253 | Wejdman Dariusz | ŁÓDŹ | Everran |
254 | Okuńska - Wejdman Aneta | ŁÓDŹ | Everran |
255 | Hendrykowski Krzysztof | Bełchatów | brak |
256 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Poświętne | brak |
257 | Skowron Andrzej | Aleksandrów Łódzki | AGB Torfy |
258 | Skowroński Błażej | Koluszki | LKS KOLUSZKI |
259 | Boguś Hubert | Włodzimierzów | brak |
260 | Lach Adam | Łódź | brak |
261 | Grzeszczuk Waldemar | Łódź | brak |
262 | Ochota Łukasz | Ozorków | brak |
263 | Ochota Jakub | Ozorków | brak |
264 | Bernecka Bożena | ŁÓDŹ | RYSIOTEAM |
265 | Lotka Michał | Łódź | brak |
266 | Pomykała Jerzy | Wola Załężna | brak |
267 | Dyrga Sebastian | łódź | 1 Dywizjon Lotniczy |
268 | Sobczak Szymon | Brzeziny | LKS KOLUSZKI |
269 | Krasoń Rafał | Rozprza | brak |
270 | Grzelewska Justyna | Konstantynów Łódzki | Coko Werk PL |
271 | Kapelak Elżbieta | ŁÓDŹ | brak |
272 | Trawczyńska Ewelina | Łódź | e-Wamp |
273 | Kępiński Henryk | Belchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów |
274 | Baran Bartlomiej | Opoczno | brak |
275 | Rosiak Piotr | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM |
276 | Kroc Mirosław | Skierniewice | brak |
277 | Walczak Agata | Łódź | KB Arturówek |
278 | Brzeźnicki Łukasz | Łódź | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM |
279 | Jurek Tomasz | Teofilów | Urząd Miasta Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
280 | Kamiński Artur | Jajkowice | Gmina Sadkowice |
281 | Rapacka Renata | Gałków Mały | brak |
282 | Michniewska Edyta | Szymanów | brak |
283 | Sut Rafał | Stróża | brak |
284 | Karwacka Monika | Koluszki | brak |
285 | Krzysztofik Zdzisław | Duży Potok | brak |
286 | Orman Tomasz | szydlowiec | brak |
287 | Soból Krzysztof | SADEK | LKB RUDNIK |
288 | Szafrańska Anna | Warszawa | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
289 | Frączek Michał | Opoczno | DOTSPORT |
290 | Woźniak Andrzej | Łódź | KB Arturówek |
291 | Kapczyński Tomek | Moszczenica | brak |
292 | Cichosz Jarosław | Łódź | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ |
293 | Siewierski Miroslaw | Piotrkow Trybunalski | brak |
294 | Suski Maciej | Łódź | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM |
295 | Krzesińska Magdalena | Piotrków Tryb. | brak |
296 | Krzesińska Elżbieta | Piotrków Tryb. | brak |
297 | Krzesiński Sławomir | Piotrków Tryb. | brak |
298 | Szepietowska Edyta | Warszawa | brak |
299 | Kosior Michał | Łódź | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź |
300 | Bombrych Kacper | Łowicz | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz |
301 | Filipek Donata | Piotrków Trybunalski | PKB Endorfina |
302 | Hubar Hieronim | Przyglow | brak |
303 | Sygut Grzegorz | Opoczno | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM |
304 | Ambroziak Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Blue Media Team |
305 | Paczkowski Paweł | Łódź | NU-MED |
306 | Kochelska Kamila | Osiedle Niewiadów | TIME4RUNNING |
307 | Małagowski Piotr | UJAZD | brak |
308 | Pokorski Aleksander | Lodz | brak |
309 | Suk Mirosław | Częstochowa | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA |
310 | Dankiewicz Barbara | Łowicz | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz |
311 | Wasiak Wiesław | Łódź | brak |
312 | Knapik Łukasz | Popławy Kolonia | LKS Feniks Opoczno |
313 | Grosfeld Karol | Gorzkowice | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA |
314 | Zadworski Jan | Poddębice | JW 4391 |
315 | Krawczyński Mariusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | Tri Aktywny Piotrków |
316 | Opals Krzysztof | Piotrków Trybunalski | PKB Endorfina |
317 | Grzegorczyk Natalia | Opoczno | Opoczno Sport Team |
318 | Klimek Aneta | Kraków | brak |
319 | Brzeski Arkadiusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
320 | Klysz Marek | andrespol | brak |
321 | Bieganowski Krzysztof | Smardzewice | brak |
322 | Włodarczyk Wojciech | ŁÓDŻ | brak |
323 | Budzisz Mateusz | Bełchatów | brak |
324 | Mierzwa Piotr | Smardzewice | OSP Smardzewice |
325 | Nagirnjak Wiktor | winnica | brak |
326 | Pęczek Adam | Łódź | brak |
327 | Knop Piotr | Wola Załężna | Opoczno Sport Team |
328 | Welber Michał | Nowe Miasto Nad Pilicą | Lacho Team /Gramps |
329 | Kozik Joanna | Warszawa | brak |
330 | Frelik Karol | Sosnowica | LKS Osuchów |
331 | Błażejczyk Agnieszka | Łódź | brak |
332 | Krzysztofik Julia | Opoczno | Opoczno Sport Team |
333 | Krzysztofik Dawid | Opoczno | Opoczno Sport Team |
334 | Pietrzyk Krzysztof | KOLUSZKI | LKS KOLUSZKI |
335 | Koseckki Konrad | aleksandrow łodzki | KB Geotermia Uniejów |
336 | Malicki Grzegorz | Nowy Kazanów | brak |
337 | Celak Mateusz | Opoczno | brak |
338 | Dworak Sebastian | Kunice | Państwowa Straż Pożarna |
339 | Migała Jacek | WŁODZIMIERZÓW | 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powietrznej |
340 | Więcławski Ryszard | Stoczki | brak |
341 | Kołodziejczyk Jakub | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów |
342 | Bańczyk Martyna | Opoczno | Opoczno Sport Team |
343 | Cieluch Dorian | Ziębów | brak |
344 | Wołk Mariusz | Rawa Mazowiecka | PROWORUN |
345 | Szalkiewicz Marcin | Łowicz | 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powietrznej |
346 | Bombrych Kacper | Łowicz | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz |
347 | Bednarek Piotr | Rawa Mazowiecka | brak |
348 | Kwiecień Tadeusz | Poddębice | 1 Dywizjon Lotniczy |
349 | Jasiński Rafał | Łódź | BIO-SFERA |
350 | Dzierżawska-Jasińska Magdalena | Łódź | BIO-SFERA |
351 | Pietruszczak Agnieszka | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
352 | Misiak Agnieszka | Łowicz | Starzyńskiego Biega Łowicz |
353 | Kwiatkowska Monika | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | TIME4RUNNING |
354 | Kępski Przemysław | Poznań | Przemo |
355 | Koprowski Zbigniew | Rawa Mazowiecka | brak |
356 | Białkowski Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
357 | Buczynski Kamil | Tomaszów Maz | brak |
358 | Przybysz Aneta | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
359 | Skibińska Patrycja | Zaosie | brak |
360 | Goleski Mateusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Państwowa Straż Pożarna |
361 | Gutman Łukasz | Tomaszow Mazowiecki | WKS Kawaleria Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
362 | Jaworski Michał | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
363 | Greszel Krzysztof | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
364 | Sadowski Robert | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
365 | Szczepaniak Daniel | Łódź | brak |
366 | Boksza Piotr | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TIME4RUNNING |
367 | Buczyński Robert | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
368 | Grześkowiak Tomasz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
369 | Chrząszcz Jarosław | Tomaszów Maz. | Chrząszczyki Cztery |
370 | Stoliński Sławomir | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Państwowa Straż Pożarna |
371 | Jakobczyk Witold | Tomaszów Maz. | TIME4RUNNING |
372 | Tomczyk Krzysztof | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BROWERZYŚCI.TM |
373 | Witko Marcin | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Urząd Miasta Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
374 | Grzegorczyk Piotr | Łódź | brak |
375 | Ceranka Ireneusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
376 | Grela Adam | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 25 Brygada Kawalerii Powietrznej |
377 | Grela Wojciech | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. Salos-Wodna Łódź |
378 | Owczarek Tomasz | Bełchatów | brak |
379 | Hubar Cezary | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
380 | Bednarek Radosław | Boguszyce | LUKS Boguszyce |
381 | Majcher Elżbieta | Rawa Mazowiecka | LUKS Boguszyce |
382 | Korbus Krystian | Boguszyce | LUKS Boguszyce |
383 | Krawczyk Kacper | Bełchatów | LSKK Lityński Bełchatów |
384 | Abratkiewicz Krzysztof | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
385 | Abratkiewicz Aneta | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
386 | Szymczakowski Tadeusz | Rawa Mazowiecka | brak |
387 | Kopertowski Michał | Łódź | brak |
388 | Naruszewicz Anna | Łódź | brak |
389 | Kamocki Konrad | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
390 | Czarnecki Rafał | Bliżyn | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna |
391 | Czarnecka Lidia | Bliżyn | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna |
392 | Dudek Arkadiusz | Włodzimierzów | brak |
393 | Gospodarczyk Karol | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
394 | Grześkowiak Maja | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
395 | Perzyna Wojtek | warszawa | brak |
396 | Perzyna Kacper | warszawa | brak |
397 | Fabijański Przemysław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | BBL Tomaszów Maz |
398 | Wiktorowicz Łucja | Opoczno | Opoczno Sport Team |
399 | Wiktorowicz Szymon | Opoczno | brak |
400 | Mielczarek Przemysław | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Rembor General Team |
401 | Bosiek Karolina | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
402 | Dzwonkowski Wojciech | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | JW 4391 |
403 | Kot Paweł | | brak |
404 | Zieliński Dawid | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 7 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej |
405 | Stawski Michał | Łódź | mBank |
406 | Dębski Jarosław | Rokiciny | brak |
407 | Szakl Sebastian | Piotrków Trybunalski | brak |
408 | Piotr Koszarny | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
409 | Jóźwik Wioletta | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | brak |
410 | Lesiak Andrzej | Łódź | RYSIOTEAM |
411 | Goska Szczepan | Lubochnia | KRUS |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |