1 | STRZELCZAK Mariusz | Zajączki Drugie | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M40-49 lat |
2 | DĄDELA Antoni | Krzepice | Bieg Główny 10 km | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M60-69 lat |
3 | MISTYGACZ Bartłomiej | Wierzchlas | Bieg Główny 10 km | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M30-39 lat |
4 | PAWEŁCZAK Mateusz | Złochowice | Bieg Główny 10 km | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M16-29 lat |
5 | NOGA Barbara | Wilkowiecko | Bieg Główny 10 km | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | K16-29 lat |
6 | KAŁUŻA Piotr | ŁÓDŹ | Bieg Główny 10 km | ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT | M40-49 lat |
7 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | Tarnowskie góry | Bieg Główny 10 km | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M30-39 lat |
8 | PALACZ Mariusz | Krzepice | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M50-59lat |
9 | CIEŚLA Mariola | Gligi | Bieg Główny 10 km | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | K16-29 lat |
10 | SUŁEK Dariusz | Zębowice | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M30-39 lat |
11 | MACOCH Zbigniew | Krzepice | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M60-69 lat |
12 | SZAFER Sylwester | Florianów | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M40-49 lat |
13 | KILAN Przemysław | Iwanowice Duże | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M16-29 lat |
14 | WRÓBEL Jarosław | Krzepice | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M30-39 lat |
15 | JANECZEK Wiesław | Trębaczew | Bieg Główny 10 km | Klub Biegacza Warta | M50-59lat |
16 | PASIŃSKI Dariusz | Działoszyn | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M30-39 lat |
17 | PRZYBYLSKI Przemysław | Krzepice | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M30-39 lat |
18 | KOTARSKI Marcin | KRZEPICE | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M30-39 lat |
19 | DORS Grzegorz | JANÓW | Nordic Walking 4,7 km | | Open |
20 | DORS Łukasz | JANÓW | Nordic Walking 4,7 km | | Open |
21 | NICER-OSIEWACZ Monika | Zwierzyniec Pierwszy | Bieg Główny 10 km | | K16-29 lat |
22 | CIEŚLA Jan | Rudniki | Bieg Główny 10 km | FALSTART Rudniki | M60-69 lat |
23 | BARCZYK Jolanta | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | CITY CROSS Częstochowa | K50-59lat |
24 | NAPIERAJ Andrzej | Żytniów | Bieg Główny 10 km | FALSTART Rudniki | M40-49 lat |
25 | DRYNDA Rafał | Krzepice | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M30-39 lat |
26 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Paweł | Blachownia | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kalinowski Team | M30-39 lat |
27 | CHAŁADYN Sławek | Trębaczew | Bieg Główny 10 km | ZBMDT | M30-39 lat |
28 | BASIŃSKI Wiktor | RUDNIKI | Bieg Główny 10 km | FALSTART Rudniki | M50-59lat |
29 | WELM Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa/Kalinowski Team | M40-49 lat |
30 | WIELOCH Andrzej | Parzymiechy | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M50-59lat |
31 | BUKALSKI Józef | Starokrzepice | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M50-59lat |
32 | KORZEKWA Tomasz | Krzepice | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M40-49 lat |
33 | MATYSZCZAK Roman | Kłobuck | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M50-59lat |
34 | DYLEWSKI Zbigniew | Kłobuck | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M50-59lat |
35 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Robert | Starokrzepice | Bieg Główny 10 km | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M40-49 lat |
36 | WOLNY Florian | Zajączki Pierwsze | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M40-49 lat |
37 | DROZD Przemysław | Opole | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M40-49 lat |
38 | STRZELCZAK Robert | Opole | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kolka Team Opole | M40-49 lat |
39 | PRZYGODZKI Tadeusz | Piotrków Trybunalski | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M60-69 lat |
40 | HAŁADUS Dominik | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | Życie Częstochowy Team | M30-39 lat |
41 | SOJKA Maciej | Siemianowice Slaskie | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M30-39 lat |
42 | SOJKA Aleksander | Siemianowice Slaskie | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M16-29 lat |
43 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | kłobuck | Bieg Główny 10 km | WKB Meta Lubliniec | M40-49 lat |
44 | BAROS Grzegorz | Rudniki | Bieg Główny 10 km | FALSTART Rudniki | M50-59lat |
45 | BAROS Zdzisława | Rudniki | Bieg Główny 10 km | FALSTART Rudniki | K50-59lat |
46 | LUTO Bartosz | Opatów | Bieg Główny 10 km | NGB Kłobuck | M16-29 lat |
47 | LUTO Andrzej | Opatów | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M40-49 lat |
48 | GALICZAK Anna | Przystajń | Bieg Główny 10 km | NGB Kłobuck | K30-39 lat |
49 | GRABOWSKI Jarosław | Krzepice | Bieg Główny 10 km | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M16-29 lat |
50 | DĄDELA Marianna | Krzepice | Nordic Walking 4,7 km | | Open |
51 | GELETUKHA Tatiana | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa/Kalinowski Team | K30-39 lat |
52 | KOCHMAN Janusz | Olesno | Bieg Główny 10 km | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M50-59lat |
53 | STELMASZCZYK Dominik | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M30-39 lat |
54 | GÓRSKI Sylwester | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M40-49 lat |
55 | LUBNAU Marek | Sosnowiec | Bieg Główny 10 km | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | M50-59lat |
56 | PĘKALA Irena | Sieraków | Nordic Walking 4,7 km | | Open |
57 | PALA-SKRZYPCZYK Danuta | Złoty Potok | Nordic Walking 4,7 km | | Open |
58 | MARCIŃCZAK Zbigniew | Zajączki | Bieg Główny 10 km | Zajączki | M50-59lat |
59 | BARCZYK Bogdan | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M50-59lat |
60 | WÓJCIK Artur | Blachownia | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M30-39 lat |
61 | SAS Dominik | Starokrzepice | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M16-29 lat |
62 | PARKITNA Gabriela | Konieczki | Bieg Główny 10 km | | K16-29 lat |
63 | PARKITNA Weronika | Konieczki | Bieg Główny 10 km | | K16-29 lat |
64 | RADUCKI Jacek | Wieluń | Bieg Główny 10 km | Wieluń Biega | M40-49 lat |
65 | SOSIN Stanisław | Chorzów | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M70+ |
66 | PAWŁOWSKA-SOSIN Barbara | Chorzów | Nordic Walking 4,7 km | | Open |
67 | SAS Marcin | Starokrzepice | Bieg Główny 10 km | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M16-29 lat |
68 | KĘPIŃSKI Henryk | Belchatów | Bieg Główny 10 km | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | M60-69 lat |
69 | RYBAK Tadeusz | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kalinowski Team | M40-49 lat |
70 | KAWELCZYK Robert | częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa/Kalinowski Team | M50-59lat |
71 | KAWELCZYK Mikołaj | częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M16-29 lat |
72 | KALINOWSKI Zbigniew | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kalinowski Team | M30-39 lat |
73 | BRYCH-PAJĄK Ewa | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kalinowski Team | K40-49 lat |
74 | LIBERA Stanisław | Wołczyn | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M70+ |
75 | PRZYBYLSKA Ewa | Krzepice | Nordic Walking 4,7 km | | Open |
76 | MACIAŁEK Małgorzata | Opole | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kolka Team Opole | K30-39 lat |
77 | STOPAREK Grzegorz | Kraszkowice | Bieg Główny 10 km | Wieluń Biega | M40-49 lat |
78 | KRAWCZYK Krzysiek | Wieluń | Bieg Główny 10 km | Wieluń Biega | M30-39 lat |
79 | SITEK Waldemar | Bukownica | Bieg Główny 10 km | Opatow Biega | M30-39 lat |
80 | BASIŃSKI Rafał | Rudniki | Bieg Główny 10 km | FALSTART Rudniki | M30-39 lat |
81 | BARCZYK Norbert | Chorzów | Bieg Główny 10 km | Press Focus | M30-39 lat |
82 | MOŃKA Andrzej | KRZEPICE | Bieg Główny 10 km | 91 blog | M40-49 lat |
83 | GUTOWSKA Urszula | Kłobuck | Bieg Główny 10 km | NGB Kłobuck | K40-49 lat |
84 | GUTOWSKI Dariusz | Kłobuck | Bieg Główny 10 km | NGB Kłobuck | M40-49 lat |
85 | BUKOWSKI Edward | KLUCZBORK | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M40-49 lat |
86 | KMIEĆ Marek | Zajączki PIERWSZE | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M40-49 lat |
87 | DEC Mirek | OPOLE | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kolka Team Opole | M40-49 lat |
88 | SOBAŃTKA Elżbieta | Strojec | Bieg Główny 10 km | | K50-59lat |
89 | JASIŃSKI Mirosław | Opole | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kolka Team Opole | M30-39 lat |
90 | MAJ Witold | Wręczyca Wielka | Bieg Główny 10 km | Oldboys Truskolasy | M50-59lat |
91 | RAK Paweł | kamienica polska | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M30-39 lat |
92 | NAGŁOWSKI Krzysztof | Krzepice | Bieg Główny 10 km | SPARTAKUS Krzepice | M40-49 lat |
93 | BEDNAREK Jakub | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kalinowski Team | M30-39 lat |
94 | DOBOSZ Łukasz | Zajączki Pierwsze | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M16-29 lat |
95 | STALMACH Leszek | Lubliniec | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M50-59lat |
96 | MUSIK Rafał | Blachownia | Bieg Główny 10 km | Rebellion Off Free Runners | M16-29 lat |
97 | GAJEWSKI Konrad | Blachownia | Bieg Główny 10 km | OSiR BLACHOWNIA | M16-29 lat |
98 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agnieszka | Opole | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kolka Team Opole | K30-39 lat |
99 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | Krzepice | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M30-39 lat |
100 | EL KELANY Ali | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M16-29 lat |
101 | HISZPAŃSKA Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Nordic Walking 4,7 km | | Open |
102 | FURGALSKI Mariusz | Rudniki | Bieg Główny 10 km | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M40-49 lat |
103 | ADAMIK Michał | Ostrowy nad Okszą | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M16-29 lat |
104 | NAGŁOWSKI Mariusz | Krzepice | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M40-49 lat |
105 | OLSZOWIAK Mirosław | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa/Kalinowski Team | M50-59lat |
106 | KABATA Jakub | Jaworzno | Bieg Główny 10 km | FALSTART Rudniki | M16-29 lat |
107 | KABATA Roman | Jaworzno | Bieg Główny 10 km | FALSTART Rudniki | M50-59lat |
108 | JAGIELSKA Magdalena | Kłobuck | Bieg Główny 10 km | NGB Kłobuck | K30-39 lat |
109 | WOŹNIAK Jarosław | Przedmość | Bieg Główny 10 km | FALSTART Rudniki | M16-29 lat |
110 | GRZYB Jarosław | Danków | Nordic Walking 4,7 km | brak | Open |
111 | DUDEK Dariusz | Bytom | Bieg Główny 10 km | Biegnie Renifer | M50-59lat |
112 | ELIASZ Robert | Zabrze | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M50-59lat |
113 | SOJDA Mariola | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | K30-39 lat |
114 | KILIARSKA Valentyna | Nikolaev | Bieg Główny 10 km | | K16-29 lat |
115 | VERETSKYI Pavlo | Donetsk | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M30-39 lat |
116 | LIS Łukasz | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M16-29 lat |
117 | KLUBA Łukasz | Wilkowiecko | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M30-39 lat |
118 | KILAN Zbigniew | szczekociny | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M60-69 lat |
119 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | KONOPISKA | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M30-39 lat |
120 | JĘDRASIAK Tomasz | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Bieg Główny 10 km | Zabiegani Częstochowa/Kalinowski Team | M40-49 lat |
121 | BAROS Daniel | Żytniów | Bieg Główny 10 km | FALSTART Rudniki | M16-29 lat |
122 | CYRUS Bogdan | Strzebiń | Nordic Walking 4,7 km | Silesia Nordic Team | Open |
123 | DYGUDA Małgorzata Ilona | wieluń | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | K50-59lat |
124 | BŁASIK Artur | Gorzów Śląski | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M16-29 lat |
125 | SMOLEŃ Wojciech | prudnik | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M30-39 lat |
126 | MATYJA Andrzej | Kłobuck | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M30-39 lat |
127 | NOWAK Robert | Kalej | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M40-49 lat |
128 | GRZYB Maksymilian | Krzepice | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M40-49 lat |
129 | GLAB Krzysztof | Klobuck | Bieg Główny 10 km | NGB Kłobuck | M40-49 lat |
130 | SKUPIŃSKI Damian | Krzeczów | Bieg Główny 10 km | Klub Biegacza Warta | M16-29 lat |
131 | ŚWITAJ Aneta | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | Aktywna Ekipa Calypso Częstochowa | K30-39 lat |
132 | FOKSA Marek | Ostrzeszów | Bieg Główny 10 km | Borki Morawa | M60-69 lat |
133 | KUZYK Agnieszka | Raciszyn | Bieg Główny 10 km | WKB Meta Lubliniec | K40-49 lat |
134 | MAJER Janusz | topolów | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M40-49 lat |
135 | CHUDY Jacek | BLACHOWNIA | Bieg Główny 10 km | OSiR BLACHOWNIA | M40-49 lat |
136 | RAWSKI Dariusz | bytków | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M40-49 lat |
137 | SOBAŃTKA Szymon | Strojec | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M30-39 lat |
138 | KROVLAIDIS Sergii | Ukraina | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M30-39 lat |
139 | MIELCAREK Leszek | Bytom | Nordic Walking 4,7 km | | Open |
140 | PLUSKOTA Henryk | Praszka | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M50-59lat |
141 | ŚCIBISZ Bogdan | SOSNOWIEC | Bieg Główny 10 km | Press Focus | M70+ |
142 | MILLER Edyta | Konin | Bieg Główny 10 km | | K40-49 lat |
143 | SIEJKA Krzysztof | Grabacze | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M16-29 lat |
144 | OLIJNYK Paweł | Ukraina, Chernigow | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M16-29 lat |
145 | OLIJNYK Swietlana | Ukraina, Winnica | Bieg Główny 10 km | | K30-39 lat |
146 | DYBA Robert | Krzepice | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M40-49 lat |
147 | KUŹNIK Paweł | Kłobuck | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M16-29 lat |
148 | KILIŃSKI Jacek | Ostrowy nad Okszą | Bieg Główny 10 km | Kolka Team Opole | M40-49 lat |
149 | SOJDA Mariola | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | K30-39 lat |
150 | TREŚCIŃSKA Justyna | Bystrzanowice | Nordic Walking 4,7 km | Podkowa Janów | Open |
151 | KOŁEK Patryk | Janów | Nordic Walking 4,7 km | Podkowa Janów | Open |
152 | KRYSTEK Marcin | Parzymiechy | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M40-49 lat |
153 | ANTOSZEWSKI Robert | Miłoszyce | Bieg Główny 10 km | Biegam w Miłoszycach | M40-49 lat |
154 | BRZELIAK Rafał | Wręczyca Wielka | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M40-49 lat |
155 | BRADZA Agnieszka | Wręczyca Wielka | Nordic Walking 4,7 km | | Open |
156 | WOJTOWICZ Piotr | Kłobucko | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M40-49 lat |
157 | BZDAK Alicja | Siedlec | Bieg Główny 10 km | | K40-49 lat |
158 | OCIEPA Marek | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M50-59lat |
159 | OLSZEWSKI Eugeniusz | Opole | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M40-49 lat |
160 | CIEŚLA Klaudia | Rudniki | Bieg Główny 10 km | FALSTART Rudniki | K16-29 lat |
161 | HENDRYKOWSKI Krzystof | Bełchatów | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M50-59lat |
162 | HENDRYKOWSKA Bożena | Bełchatów | Nordic Walking 4,7 km | brak | Open |
163 | PAŁASZ Dariusz | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M40-49 lat |
164 | MARKIEWICZ Wiesław | Murów | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M60-69 lat |
165 | JĘDRYSZCZAK Witold | Kłobuck | Bieg Główny 10 km | NGB Kłobuck | M40-49 lat |
166 | MATYSZCZAK Marzena | Ługi-Radły | Bieg Główny 10 km | | K16-29 lat |
167 | MATYSZCZAK Robert | Ługi-Radły | Bieg Główny 10 km | NGB Kłobuck | M16-29 lat |
168 | MAGIERA Piotr | Myszków | Bieg Główny 10 km | | M30-39 lat |
169 | FILAK Stanisław | Zajączki Pierwsze | Nordic Walking 4,7 km | | Open |
170 | GRABOWSKI Karol | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | M16-29 lat |
171 | DUBARSKI Marcin | Częstochowa | Bieg Główny 10 km | Łolk Łiskitm | M40-49 lat |
172 | TERLEJ Józef | | Bieg Główny 10 km | brak | M60-69 lat |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |