1 | ROLLA Andrzej | Urzędów | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | MINI – 30 km |
2 | MATRAS Wojciech | Puławy | Sklep rowerowy ATOL-BIKE | PROFI - 60 km |
3 | WILK Maciej | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | PROFI - 60 km |
4 | BIGORAJ Marcin | Lublin | Baran Cycling Team | MINI – 30 km |
5 | STĘPKOWSKI Wojciech | Lublin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
6 | CHABUDA Sławomir | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | MINI – 30 km |
7 | GIERAL Marek | Kraśnik | LUDZKA STONOGA | MINI – 30 km |
8 | SKRZYPCZAK Szymon | Lublin | INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA | PROFI - 60 km |
9 | PASZCZYK Dariusz | LUBLIN | Baran Cycling Team | PROFI - 60 km |
10 | ANTONIUK Artur | KRAŚNIK | Baran Cycling Team | PROFI - 60 km |
11 | MAKOWSKI Łukasz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
12 | ROSTEK Jerzy | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | MINI – 30 km |
13 | GRZEGORCZYK Krzysztof | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | MINI – 30 km |
14 | RUSOWICZ Waldemar | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | MINI – 30 km |
15 | GRZEGORCZYK Aleksander | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
16 | ROLLA Kamil | Urzędów | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | MINI – 30 km |
17 | ŻUCZEK Łukasz | Wiśniowa | brak | MINI – 30 km |
18 | KOTUŁA Rafał | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | MINI – 30 km |
19 | PLUCIŃSKI Oskar | Lublin | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | PROFI - 60 km |
20 | FELEDYN Michał | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | MINI – 30 km |
21 | KRZYWICKI Grzegorz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
22 | BARAN Jan | Zwoleń | Baran Cycling Team | MINI – 30 km |
23 | KARCZ Jakub | Rzeszow | R.A.S Superior sowa.sport.pl | MINI – 30 km |
24 | RUDNICKI Tomasz | Rzeszów | ZKS STAL Rzeszów | PROFI - 60 km |
25 | KUŚMIERZ Zbigniew | Chorzów | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | MINI – 30 km |
26 | KASPRZAK Marcin | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
27 | FILIMOWICZ Piotr | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
28 | SZYBOWICZ Jarosław | Rzeszów | AXEL SPORT MTB RACING TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
29 | PIWOWAR Iwona | Firlej | Baran Cycling Team | MINI – 30 km |
30 | JOŃSKI Emil | Baranów | Baran Cycling Team | MINI – 30 km |
31 | ŁAGÓD Krzysztof | Stalowa Wola | brak | MINI – 30 km |
32 | SKOCZYLAS Kamil | Modliborzyce | brak | MINI – 30 km |
33 | BARAŃSKI Krzysztof | Świdnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
34 | BARAŃSKI Jakub | Świdnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
35 | BEDNARZ Jacek | LUBLIN | Bike Room Lublin | MINI – 30 km |
36 | FLIS Robert | Zofianka Górna | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | PROFI - 60 km |
37 | KRAWCZYK Piotr | Rzeszów | R.A.S Superior sowa.sport.pl | PROFI - 60 km |
38 | PIETRZAK Bartek | Borzechów | Rowerowy Lublin | MINI – 30 km |
39 | SOWA Grzegorz | Rzeszów | R.A.S. SUPERIOR sowasport.pl | PROFI - 60 km |
40 | BIEGAJ Paweł | Kielce | ROCK&ROWER | MINI – 30 km |
41 | BIEGAJ Antek | Kraśnik | ROCK&ROWER | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
42 | FILIPEK Mariusz | Niedrzwica Duża | Rowerowy Lublin | MINI – 30 km |
43 | ANTOSIEWICZ Jerzy | krasnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | MINI – 30 km |
44 | JACHYMEK Arkadiusz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
45 | BARTUSIAK Marcin | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
46 | BORKOWSKI Sylwester | LUBLIN | brak | MINI – 30 km |
47 | MICHAŁEK Marcin | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
48 | WERESKI Łukasz | JANÓW LUBELSKI | brak | MINI – 30 km |
49 | STROJEK Jakub | Rzeszów | Lucky Losers Team Rzeszów | MINI – 30 km |
50 | SKIBA Norbert | Rudnik nad Sanem | brak | MINI – 30 km |
51 | BURDZY Mariusz | Stalowa Wola | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
52 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | MINI – 30 km |
53 | WOJTIUK Beata | Lublin | Rowerowy Lublin | MINI – 30 km |
54 | KRYSA Magdalena | Lublin | Rowerowy Lublin | MINI – 30 km |
55 | DANIEL Wijakowski | Lublin | Rowerowy Lublin | MINI – 30 km |
56 | STĘPIEŃ Norbert | Nisko | brak | MINI – 30 km |
57 | KORBECKI Kamil | Stalowa Wola | Rowerzyści że Stali | MINI – 30 km |
58 | GARWOLIŃSKI Dariusz | Kraśnik | Baran Cycling Team | MINI – 30 km |
59 | KASICA Jarosław | Urzędów | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
60 | KASICA Antoni | Urzędów | Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
61 | DOBROWOLSKA- KASICA Karolina | Urzędów | Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg | MINI – 30 km |
62 | MODECKI Gerard | lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
63 | WAL Mariusz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
64 | PYJOR Wojciech | Stalowa Wola | Rowerzyści że Stali | MINI – 30 km |
65 | GRUCA Krzysztof | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
66 | WIERZBOWICZ Krzysztof | Lublin | dekordia.pl | MINI – 30 km |
67 | PATRZYLAS Marcin | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
68 | WCISŁO Paweł | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | MINI – 30 km |
69 | WCISŁO Michał | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
70 | BARTKIEWICZ Paweł | Rzeszów | AXEL SPORT MTB RACING TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
71 | TKACZYK Tomasz | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
72 | NORWICZ Sebastian | Rzeszów | Lucky Losers Team Rzeszów | MINI – 30 km |
73 | JACNIACKI Mateusz | Urzędów | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | MINI – 30 km |
74 | STRĘCIWILK Adam | Dzwola | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
75 | PAWŁOWSKI Paweł | Stalowa Wola | brak | MINI – 30 km |
76 | BOŃCZAK Kamil | Rzeszów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
77 | GRABOWSKI Sebastian | Urzędów | Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg | PROFI - 60 km |
78 | MIRZWA Jakub | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
79 | DUDA Marek | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
80 | SŁOTWIŃSKI Wojciech | Kraśnik | LUDZKA STONOGA | MINI – 30 km |
81 | PUCHALA Marzena | Lublin | Rowerowy Lublin | MINI – 30 km |
82 | BIELAK Stanisław | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
83 | RUMIK Grzegorz | Strzyżewice | brak | MINI – 30 km |
84 | SMOLIŃSKI Łukasz | Urzędów | Forest Project | MINI – 30 km |
85 | FUSIARA Tomasz | Janów lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
86 | WĘCŁAWSKI Ksawery | Kraśnik | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
87 | UFNIARZ Mateusz | Kraśnik | Forest Project | MINI – 30 km |
88 | UFNIARZ Magdalena | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
89 | LEZIAK Piotr | KRAŚNIK | brak | MINI – 30 km |
90 | STĘPNIAK Kacper | Bęczyn | brak | MINI – 30 km |
91 | PUDŁO Barbara | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | MINI – 30 km |
92 | MAŁYSKA Emil | Lublin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
93 | HILLER Jerzy | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | MINI – 30 km |
94 | MROZIK Marcin | Lublin | Baran Cycling Team | MINI – 30 km |
95 | SIEKALSKI Tomasz | Lublin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
96 | CZACHOR Piotr | Lublin | ANBUD | MINI – 30 km |
97 | DROZD Grzegorz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
98 | RUMIK Konrad | Strzyżewice | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
99 | KONARSKI Włodzimierz | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
100 | PIWOWAR Marek | Firlej | Baran Cycling Team | MINI – 30 km |
101 | MACH Tomasz | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | MINI – 30 km |
102 | GNATIUK Krzysztof | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | MINI – 30 km |
103 | DOBROWOLSKI Bartłomiej | KRAŚNIK | LUDZKA STONOGA | MINI – 30 km |
104 | DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka | KRAŚNIK | LUDZKA STONOGA | MINI – 30 km |
105 | ROZUMSKI Tomasz | Kraśnik | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | MINI – 30 km |
106 | ZYGMUNT Łukasz | Lublin | Wolni Team | PROFI - 60 km |
107 | CHĘCIŃSKI Michał | Józefosław | Forest Project | MINI – 30 km |
108 | POWĘZKA Jan | Krasnik | LUDZKA STONOGA | MINI – 30 km |
109 | SIEWIERSKI Tomasz | Lublin | Sklep rowerowy Bike Boys | MINI – 30 km |
110 | NOWICKI Grzegorz | Augustów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
111 | ANTONIUK Piotr | Krasnik | Baran Cycling Team | PROFI - 60 km |
112 | NAWŁATYNA Adam | Chmiel | Metrobikes.pl | PROFI - 60 km |
113 | MAZIK Krzysztof | Kraśnik | LUDZKA STONOGA | MINI – 30 km |
114 | OLECH Łukasz | Kraśnik | LUDZKA STONOGA | MINI – 30 km |
115 | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
116 | OKŁOCKI Tomasz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
117 | OPOLSKI Arkadiusz | Lublin | ORZŁY Team | MINI – 30 km |
118 | BIAŁOCH Piotr | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
119 | KORGUL Marcin | Lublin | Bike Room Lublin | MINI – 30 km |
120 | KORGUL Sylwia | Lublin | Bike Room Lublin | MINI – 30 km |
121 | ZAWROTNIAK Marek | Lublin | Bike Room Lublin | MINI – 30 km |
122 | ZAWROTNIAK Michał | Lublin | Bike Room Lublin | PROFI - 60 km |
123 | LIPA Marek | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
124 | BRODZIK Andrzej | Lublin | Baran Cycling Team | PROFI - 60 km |
125 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Antoniusz | Stalowa Wola | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
126 | KIESZKO Stanisław | Lublin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
127 | TORBA Adrian | Janów Lubelski | Baran Cycling Team | MINI – 30 km |
128 | MICHALAK Jacek | Lubartów | COLOR TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
129 | MICHALAK Nikodem | Warszawa | COLOR TEAM | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
130 | WRÓBLEWSKI Filip | Lubartów | COLOR TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
131 | NAWŁATYNA Stanisław | Jabłonna | Metrobikes.pl | MINI – 30 km |
132 | KRAWCZYK Przemysław | Kraśnik | Baran Cycling Team | PROFI - 60 km |
133 | SOSNÓWKA Jacek | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
134 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
135 | JAKÓBCZYK Andrzej | Lublin | Metrobikes.pl | MINI – 30 km |
136 | KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK Karolina | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | PROFI - 60 km |
137 | MATUSZAK Mariusz | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | PROFI - 60 km |
138 | WAWER Adrian | Puławy | Baran Cycling Team | MINI – 30 km |
139 | WIELEBA Mariusz | Modliborzyce | GUKS Modliborzyce | MINI – 30 km |
140 | BARTOSZEK Andrzej | KRAŚNIK | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | MINI – 30 km |
141 | KUŚMIERZAK Artur | KRAŚNIK | ERKADO RACING TEAM KRAŚNIK | MINI – 30 km |
142 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Metrobikes.pl | PROFI - 60 km |
143 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcel | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko | MINI – 30 km |
144 | RUSINEK Łukasz | Lubartów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
145 | RUSINEK Patrycja | Lubartów | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
146 | SZCZYGIEL Arkadiusz | Lubartow | Kolarze i kofboye | MINI – 30 km |
147 | SIEKALSKA Justyna | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
148 | STRZELECKI Paweł | Mikuszewskie | brak | MINI – 30 km |
149 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Go Sport Ak-Sped | PROFI - 60 km |
150 | SZCZĘSNA Magdalena | Jòzefòw | Go Sport Ak-Sped | PROFI - 60 km |
151 | WIELEBA Krzysztof | Modliborzyce | GUKS Modliborzyce | MINI – 30 km |
152 | PASZKOWSKI Jakub | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
153 | MERWA Bartek | Lublin | Sklep rowerowy Bike Boys | MINI – 30 km |
154 | MICHALAK Robert | Lubartów | COLOR TEAM | MINI – 30 km |
155 | RAK Łukasz | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
156 | TRACZ Paweł | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
157 | SOWA Kamila | Rzeszów | R.A.S. SUPERIOR sowasport.pl | MINI – 30 km |
158 | ADAMIEC Piotr | Jozefow | Go Sport Ak-Sped | MINI – 30 km |
159 | WAWRON Mariusz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
160 | MYŚLIWIEC Krzysztof | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
161 | STRÓŻEK Michał | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
162 | ŚLEPACZUK Sebastian | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
163 | KLOC Tomasz | Rzeszów | R.A.S. SUPERIOR sowasport.pl | MINI – 30 km |
164 | BARABASZ Michał | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
165 | ROLLA Adrian | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
166 | BAJEW Przemysław | Puławy | Baran Cycling Team | MINI – 30 km |
167 | PĘKALSKI Grzegorz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
168 | ROLLA Krzysztof | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
169 | TRACZ Karol | Urzędów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
170 | CHRUŚCIELEWSKI Krystian | Urzędów | NATuralnie po lesie | MINI – 30 km |
171 | MAZURKIEWICZ Zygmunt | Mikuszewskie | NATuralnie po lesie | MINI – 30 km |
172 | GODECKA Wiktoria | Stalowa Wola | Rowerzyści że Stali | MINI – 30 km |
173 | JÓŹWIAK Przemysław | Lublin | Wolni Team | PROFI - 60 km |
174 | GALEK Adam | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
175 | MICHALCZAK Piotr | Stróża | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
176 | LIS Artur | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
177 | DOBROWOLSKA Maria | Kraśnik | LUDZKA STONOGA | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
178 | DOBROWOLSKI Brunon | Kraśnik | LUDZKA STONOGA | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
179 | DOBROWOLSKI Leon | Kraśnik | LUDZKA STONOGA | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
180 | KOZA Przemysław | Puławy | Sklep rowerowy ATOL-BIKE | PROFI - 60 km |
181 | BEDNARZ Robert | Głusko Duże | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
182 | OGONOWSKI Antoni | Kraśnik | LUDZKA STONOGA | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
183 | OGONOWSKA Klara | Kraśnik | LUDZKA STONOGA | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
184 | PODOLSKI Adrian | Lublin | Wolni Team | PROFI - 60 km |
185 | LIPCZYŃSKI Damian | Lublin | Bike Room Lublin | MINI – 30 km |
186 | ZIENTARA Paweł | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
187 | PASZT Jarosław | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
188 | SOWA Antoni | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
189 | SOWA Wiktoria | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
190 | SOWA Filip | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
191 | SOWA Maksymilian | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
192 | OBARA Radosła | Lublin | KS ETI LKKG Lublin | MINI – 30 km |
193 | OBARA Marek | Lublin | KS ETI LKKG Lublin | MINI – 30 km |
194 | SULOWSKI Janusz | Janów Lubelski | Bike Club Janów Lubelski | MINI – 30 km |
195 | SKAŁECKI Jakub | Lublin | KS ETI LKKG Lublin | MINI – 30 km |
196 | OLEKSIUK Adam | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
197 | NITA Rafał | Nisko | brak | MINI – 30 km |
198 | GRUBA Przemysław | Lublin | KC Odjazd Lublin | MINI – 30 km |
199 | ANTONIUK Jan | Warszawa | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
200 | ANTONIUK Tytus | Warszawa | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
201 | MAZUR Janusz | Lublin | ORZŁY Team | MINI – 30 km |
202 | MAZUR Maja | Lublin | ORZŁY Team | MINI – 30 km |
203 | ANTONIUK Filip | Kraśnik | Baran Cycling Team | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
204 | WĘGIER Mikołaj | Lublin | Baran Cycling Team | MINI – 30 km |
205 | PACHLA Bartłomiej | Nisko | brak | MINI – 30 km |
206 | WÓJCIK Marcin | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
207 | WÓJCIK Wiktoria | Lublin | brak | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
208 | SAWICKI Andrzej | Lublin | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
209 | MATESZKO Piotr | Świdnik | brak | PROFI - 60 km |
210 | PAŃKO Łukasz | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
211 | KOSIECZ Daniel | Lublin | brak | MINI – 30 km |
212 | JUSIAK Julia | Jastków | ETI LKKG JASTKÓW | Wyścigi dla dzieci |
213 | NUŻKA Jakub | | ETI LKKG JASTKÓW | MINI – 30 km |
214 | DUDEK Karol | Urzedów | brak | MINI – 30 km |
215 | BARANKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | Kraśnik | brak | MINI – 30 km |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |