1 | NICIEJEWSKA Monika | Czarnożyły | Bieg 10 km | Wieluń Biega |
2 | MALECHA Piotr | ZDZIECHOWICE | Bieg 10 km | Rajsport Active |
3 | DRONG Marek | Stuttgart | Bieg 10 km | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa |
4 | DRONG Jozef | Kuniów | Bieg 10 km | Kuniów Biega |
5 | GNYSIŃSKI Jacek | Sieradz | Bieg 10 km | sieradzbiega.pl |
6 | ŻÓRAWSKI Kacper | Sieradz | Bieg 10 km | sieradzbiega.pl |
7 | PASZKOWSKA Patrycja | Sieradz | Bieg 10 km | sieradzbiega.pl |
8 | KOTARSKI Marcin | Krzepice | Bieg 10 km | KB Florian Zajaczki Drugie |
9 | KRAKOWIAN Marek | Częstochowa | Bieg 10 km | brak |
10 | MŁYNARCZYK Edyta | Rudniki | Bieg 10 km | FALSTART Rudniki |
11 | WNĘK Katarzyna | Kluczbork | Bieg 10 km | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa |
12 | BOREK Bogusław | Strzebiń | Bieg 10 km | O Co Biega w Kaletach |
13 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dawid | Kluczbork | Bieg 10 km | brak |
14 | ZAWADZKI Marcin | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | Neapco Europe |
15 | GNIŁA Tomasz | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | Neapco Europe |
16 | MAJTYKA Edmund | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | Neapco Europe |
17 | FURGALSKI Mariusz | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | Neapco Europe |
18 | PLUSKOTA Henryk | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | Neapco Europe |
19 | BARON Filip | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | brak |
20 | PĘCHERZ Izabela | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | brak |
21 | POLICHT Dominik | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | BROwerowy TEAM |
22 | MIREK Rafał | Panki | Bieg 10 km | brak |
23 | MATEJA Wojciech | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | brak |
24 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mirosław | Krzepice | Bieg 10 km | KB Florian Zajaczki Drugie |
25 | ZAGAJA Magdalena | Kluczbork | Bieg 10 km | Rob-Trans Wołczyn |
26 | ZAGAJA Radosław | Kluczbork | Bieg 10 km | Rob-Trans Wołczyn |
27 | CIEŚLA Klaudia | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | FALSTART Rudniki |
28 | KRÓL Kamil | Gorzów Śląski | Bieg 10 km | brak |
29 | ŁYSEK Tomasz | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | 10 Brygada Logistyczna |
30 | GRAJNERT Paulina | Leszno | Bieg 10 km | brak |
31 | WŁÓKA Agnieszka | Rudniki | Bieg 10 km | WLOKA POWER |
32 | WŁÓKA Jan | Rudniki | Bieg 10 km | WLOKA POWER |
33 | WŁÓKA Karol | Rudniki | Bieg 10 km | WLOKA POWER |
34 | ŚWIĄTEK Maciej | Kępno | Bieg 10 km | KS GEPARD KĘPNO |
35 | KĄDZIELEWSKI Jacek | Kluczbork | Bieg 10 km | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa |
36 | KUBICKI Mariusz | Kluczbork | Bieg 10 km | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa |
37 | LEWANDOWSKA Ewa | Kluczbork | Bieg 10 km | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa |
38 | MATUSZEWSKI Piotr | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Bieg 10 km | brak |
39 | CHLEBICZ Paweł | Sieradz | Bieg 10 km | brak |
40 | KILJAN Stanisław | Skarbimierz-Osiedle | Bieg 10 km | brak |
41 | JAKIMOWICZ Eligiusz | Zabór Wielki | Bieg 10 km | brak |
42 | CIEŚLAK Dominik | Biała | Bieg 10 km | brak |
43 | KANICKI Kacper | Rudniki | Bieg 10 km | Gimnazjum Rudniki |
44 | CIEŚLA Jan | RUDNIKI | Bieg 10 km | FALSTART Rudniki |
45 | DAJCZAK Grzegorz | Kujakowice Dolne | Bieg 10 km | Akademia LISEK |
46 | MALWINA Dajczak | Kujakowice Dolne | Bieg 10 km | Akademia LISEK |
47 | RUDKO Michał | Zdziechowice | Bieg 10 km | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa |
48 | MORKA Paweł | Przywóz | Bieg 10 km | brak |
49 | ŚWIATŁY Leszek | MOKRSKO | Bieg 10 km | MOGRE |
50 | STASIAK Grzegorz | pątnów | Bieg 10 km | brak |
51 | JANUS Marcin | Wieluń | Bieg 10 km | brak |
52 | DRÓŻDŻ Maciej | Praszka | Nordic Walking 10 km | brak |
53 | BADERA Robert | Skotnica | Bieg 10 km | Neapco Europe |
54 | RASZTAR Piotr | Rudniki | Bieg 10 km | OldBoysRudniki |
55 | POKORSKI Piotr | Szyszków | Bieg 10 km | brak |
56 | JAMA Tomasz | Rudniki | Bieg 10 km | OldBoysRudniki |
57 | WOJTOWICZ Piotr | Kłobuck | Bieg 10 km | brak |
58 | AUGUSTYNIOK Jan | Boroszów | Bieg 10 km | brak |
59 | KONDRATOWICZ Piotr | Opole | Bieg 10 km | brak |
60 | ŚNIGÓRSKA Julia | Opole | Bieg 10 km | brak |
61 | SKÓRSKI Michał | Płock | Bieg 10 km | brak |
62 | KOWALIK Tomasz | Częstochowa | Bieg 10 km | brak |
63 | OLEJNICZAK Krzysztof | Lasek | Bieg 10 km | sieradzbiega.pl |
64 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Krzysztof | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | MIWO PRASZKA |
65 | WOLIWODA Jarosław | Wieluń | Bieg 10 km | MIWO PRASZKA |
66 | WARCHULSKI Przemek | Wrocław | Bieg 10 km | brak |
67 | MATEJA Wojciech | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | brak |
68 | GÓRA Łukasz | Rozterk | Bieg 10 km | brak |
69 | KOTYLA Szymon | Kolonia Chorzew | Bieg 10 km | Leżuch Team |
70 | MISIAK Jakub | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | brak |
71 | FICEK Kevin | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | brak |
72 | KIWKA Zbigniew | Zawadzkie | Nordic Walking 10 km | Biegacze Malapana Zawadzkie |
73 | KIWKA Elżbieta | Zawadzkie | Nordic Walking 10 km | Biegacze Malapana Zawadzkie |
74 | GRADOWSKI Łukasz | Opole | Bieg 10 km | brak |
75 | WILCZEK Bartłomiej | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | LKS Basket PRASZKA |
76 | WIEŁA Mariusz | Brzeznio | Bieg 10 km | sieradzbiega.pl |
77 | FIRSOWICZ Marcin | Brzeziny | Bieg 10 km | brak |
78 | PIETRUS Jakub | Dalachów | Bieg 10 km | brak |
79 | CIOSSEK Laura | opole | Nordic Walking 10 km | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa |
80 | CIOSSEK Damian | Kluczbork | Bieg 10 km | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa |
81 | URYGA Wioletta | Kluczbork | Bieg 10 km | brak |
82 | BUKALSKI Józef | Starokrzepice | Bieg 10 km | Leśne Dziadki |
83 | SZANDAŁA Monika | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | brak |
84 | GŁOGOWSKI Bartosz | Rosochy | Bieg 10 km | LKS Basket PRASZKA |
85 | GŁOGOWSKA Anita | Rosochy | Bieg 10 km | LKS Basket PRASZKA |
86 | DROŹDZIK Mateusz | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | LKS Basket PRASZKA |
87 | CIEŚLA Jacek | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | Neapco Europe |
88 | GŁOGOWSKA Katarzyna | Rosochy | Bieg 10 km | LKS Basket PRASZKA |
89 | MOSIALA Jan | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | Neapco Europe |
90 | STANASZEK Tomasz | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | Bajlandia |
91 | JANIKOWSKA- MŁYNARCZYK Dorota | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | brak |
92 | HAMELA Magdalena | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | brak |
93 | SAZON Agnieszka | Przywóz | Bieg 10 km | Wieluń Biega |
94 | PYRA Wiesław | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | brak |
95 | KRUK Marcin | Ruda-Wieluń | Bieg 10 km | Wieluń Biega |
96 | KASPRZYCKI Arkadiusz | Polkowskie | Bieg 10 km | brak |
97 | CYWIŃSKI Adam | Zajączki Pierwsze | Bieg 10 km | Drużyna Zajączki |
98 | MAJTYKA Bartosz | Rozterk | Bieg 10 km | LKS Basket PRASZKA |
99 | MAJTYKA Karina | Rozterk | Nordic Walking 10 km | LKS Basket PRASZKA |
100 | MAJTYKA Maria | Rozterk | Nordic Walking 10 km | LKS Basket PRASZKA |
101 | NIR Krzysztof | Praszka | Nordic Walking 10 km | brak |
102 | KANICKA Sylwia | rudniki | Nordic Walking 10 km | brak |
103 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Robert | Starokrzepice | Bieg 10 km | brak |
104 | WOŹNIAK Jarosław | Przedmość | Bieg 10 km | FALSTART Rudniki |
105 | NAGŁOWSKI Krzysztof | Krzepice | Bieg 10 km | brak |
106 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | Polanowice | Bieg 10 km | brak |
107 | KUBACKI Tomasz | Cieciułow | Bieg 10 km | FALSTART Rudniki |
108 | WICHER Katarzyna | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | brak |
109 | KOPER Justyna | Wieluń | Bieg 10 km | brak |
110 | SZANDAŁA Monika | Praszka | Bieg 10 km | brak |
111 | ???? ????? | KKK | Bieg 10 km | brak |
112 | ???? ????? | KKK | Bieg 10 km | brak |
113 | GALICZAK Anna | Przystań | Bieg 10 km | NGB Kłobuck |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |