Lista uczestników

IV Zielona Mila 2017

Statystyki

Ogólem zapisanych: 179
Zapisanych kobiet: 83
Zapisanych mężczyzn: 96
Wolnych miejsc: 21

Wyszukiwanie

Uczestnicy Kliknij odpowiednią kolumnę aby posortować listę i szybciej się na niej odnależć

LpNazwiskoImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaRozmiar koszulki Kategoria
1GRZEŚKIEWICZKarolinaŻurominŻuromin Biega MK30
2WELENCŁukaszŻurominŻuromin Biega MM30
3ZAWISZABartoszGórznoGórzno Biega LM30
4KUCHNICKAKatarzynaPręczkiKB Lech RypinSK30
5GAŁKAJarosławŻurominbrak MM40
6KOWALKatarzynaZieluńŻuromin BiegaSK30
7ZIÓŁKOWSKIZbigniewŻurominbrak MM30
8KAMIŃSKATeresaMiesiączkowobrak MK40
9MATERSKILechLidzbarkLidzbark Biega LM50
10BURZACKIWiesławLidzbarkLidzbark Biega LM60+
11STECKIEWICZ Edmund Rypin KB Lech Rypin MM40
12STAŃCZAKMariuszChojnowobrak LM40
13TYLICKIMarekGórznoGórzno Biega LM30
14MURAWSKA AnetaGórzno Górzno Biega MK20
15KOTŁOWSKAMonikaJasionyLubowidz Biega LOpen NW
16KOTŁOWSKIPiotr ŻurominLubowidz Biega XLOpen Rower
17BYBERJacek ŻurominLubowidz Biega XLOpen NW
18BYBERMarzena ŻurominLubowidz Biega MOpen NW
19GÓRKAMartaWiadrowoLubowidz BiegaSOpen NW
20BYBERKamilŻurominLubowidz Biega LOpen 5km
21SOBIECH EwaMleczówkaLubowidz Biega MOpen NW
22STAŃCZAKAnnaStraszewyLubowidz Biega LOpen NW
23SUDZIŃSKAMariolaOlsztynLubowidz BiegaSK40
24SIERADZKIMariuszŻurominbrak LM30
25MARUTRyszardCiechanówKB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów MM60+
26LUBIŃSKA AneaCIECHANÓWKB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów MK40
27BUDNIAKTomaszWładysławowoKB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów MM30
28PASZTAWiesławWarszawabrak MOpen 5km
29MICHAŁOWSKA Ewa Warszawabrak LOpen 5km
30ZIELIŃSKAJoannaRypinKB Lech Rypin LK40
31GŁOWACKIRobertOlsztynbrakSM40
32CHOŚCIŃSKIPiotrToruńLubowidz Biega XLM40
33KOWACZYKTomaszNowe Garkowobrak LOpen 5km
34KOWALCZYKTomaszNowe Garkowobrak LOpen 5km
35MATEUSZRutkowski Garkowo Nowebrak MM20
36KELLER-BOROSZKO MałgorzataWarszawabrakSOpen 5km
37SADOWSKIWojciechŻurominbrak LM50
38DOMŻALSKABeataLutocinLutocin Biega LOpen NW
39PACZKOWSKIAndrzejsierpcbrak MM60+
40BANDURSKAIwonaFilicebrak LK30
41OSIKTomaszLubowidzLubowidz Biega XLOpen Rower
42OSIKSylwiaLubowidzLubowidz Biega LOpen Rower
43MIŚKIEWICZUrszulaLubowidzLubowidz Biega MOpen NW
44WOJNOWSKIRadosławRypinKB Lech RypinSM30
45KARPIŃSKAJustynyMławabrakSK20
46OLSZEWSKIIgorLidzbarkbrak MM16
47OSTROWSKIKrzysztofŻurominbrak XLOpen Rower
48SZULCMarylaMławabrakSK20
49KRASZEWSKAAgnieszkaLUTOCINbrak MK30
50OLSZEWSKIWiktorLidzbarkWiktor Biega MM16
51MRÓZAnetaBydgoszczLutocin BiegaSOpen NW
52MRÓZMichałBydgoszczLutocin Biega LOpen Rower
53BANDURSKAIwonaFiliceFiliceSK30
54KUCHCIŃSKISławomirMławaLOTOS Running Team MM40
55ZGORZELSKIKamilSiciarzbrak LM20
56ZUREL Michał Rypin KB Lech RypinSM30
57KĘDZIORMarekRYPINKB Lech Rypin MM30
58SZCZEPAŃSKAElżbietaPurzycebrak MOpen NW
59SZCZEPAŃSKANataliaPurzycebrakSOpen NW
60PRUSAKDamianOsówkabrak MM20
61SARGALSKIRobertGÓRZNORODZINA BIEGA LM50
62GOŁKOWSKAMarlenaBrodnicabrak MK40
63JAŻDŻYKKonradSierpcbrak MM20
64ROGOWSKI Rafał Osówka brak MM20
65WUDARCZYKTomaszWładysławowoKB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów XLOpen 5km
66KRAJEWSKI Rafał Płock brak MM40
67CHOŚCIŃSKAAgnieszkaToruńRun For Fun LK40
68PŁÓTNICKAKlaudiaPrzeradz Wielkibrak MK20
69JAŃCZAKRobertZieluńbrak LM30
70PODLECKIKrzysztofMłockKB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów MM40
71PODLECKIMaciejMłockKB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów LM16
72KRUSZEWSKAMonikaWiadrowobrakSK30
73TOMASZ MrózLipnobrak LM30
74KUŹNIARSKITomaszBrodnicabrak LM20
75KWASIBORSKIPatrkNowe Rościszewo 4brak MM20
76KĘPCZYŃSKAMarlenaBrodnicaBrodnica Biega MK40
77SITARSKIArkadiusz ŻurominLudus Team XLOpen 5km
78JAROSŁAWKowalŻurominbrak MOpen Rower
79RYBICKA-MRÓZJustynaLipnobrakSOpen 5km
80GŁOWACKIIreneuszLidzbarkbrak MM40
81KOWALCZYKKarolLidzbarkbrak MM30
82PRUSAKRenataRudaLubowidz BiegaSOpen NW
83ŚWITAJSKAMałgorzataGoliatyLudus Team XLOpen NW
84DOMŻALSKAMonikaGoliatyLudus Team XLOpen NW
85KOLCZYŃSKAAgnieszkaOkalewoLudus Team XLOpen NW
86TYLICKAAnnaPrzerodkiLubowidz Biega MOpen NW
87TYLICKAGrażynaPrzerodkiLubowidz BiegaSOpen NW
88RZESZUTKOIzabelaLidzbarkLidzbark Biega MOpen 5km
89WNUKWiktorŻurominbrak MOpen 5km
90WŁUDARSKAWioletaŻurominbrak MOpen NW
91KOSPawełKatowiceKW Katowice MM30
92PAWŁOWSKAJolantaLubowidzLubowidz Biega MOpen NW
93BARTNIAKKamilWarszawabrak MM30
94SARGALSKAAnnaGórznoRODZINA BIEGA LOpen NW
95KILIARSKAValentynaNIKOLAEVbrakSK20
96VERETSKYIPavloDONETSKbrak MM30
97PIOTROWSKIArturŻurominKB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów LM40
98TADEUSZDębskiŻurominOld but gold MOpen NW
99WARZYŃSKASylwiaPątkibrakSOpen 5km
100WARZYŃSKIJakubPątkibrakSOpen Rower
101POTORSKABarbaraPątkibrak MOpen NW
102POTORSKAMonikaPątkibrak MOpen NW
103BLACHOWSKA AnnaKarnkowoGKS FabiankiSK16
104SZYMAŃSKIAdamLubowidzbrakSOpen Rower
105SZYMAŃSKIMaciejLubowidzbrakSOpen Rower
106SZYMAŃSKAHannaLubowidzbrak LOpen Rower
107SZYMAŃSKIPawełLubowidzbrak LOpen Rower
108GÓRSKIKrystianAGNIESZKOWOTkkf Kubuś SierpcSOpen 5km
109JABŁOŃSKIMarcinŻurominBiegowy celebrytaSM30
110ŚWIERCZYŃSKIRafałRypinKB Lech Rypin LM40
111SIKUTMagdalenaSinogórabrak MOpen Rower
112SZULBORSKIWojciechŻurominOld but gold MM40
113KRÓLIKOWSKIZbigniewSierpcTkkf Kubuś Sierpc MM50
114KAXŹMIERCZAKPawełZawidz KościelnyTkkf Kubuś Sierpc XLM60+
115KAŹMIERCZAKBogumiłaZawidz KościelnyTkkf Kubuś Sierpc LK60+
116KALINOWSKA MartaZuromin brak LOpen 5km
117FALKIEWICZIlonaŻurominLudus Team MK30
118DAWIDKosiorekŻurominLudus Team LOpen 5km
119JAKUBŁebkowskiŻurominLudus Team XLOpen 5km
120CHECHŁOWSKAKarolinaŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
121CHECHŁOWSKAAnnaŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
122SOCHOCKAKatarzynaŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
123BRYDZIŃSKAKatarzynaŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
124BRYDZIŃSKAMrzenaŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
125CYRANAgnieszkaŻurominLudus Team LOpen 5km
126DĄBROWSKAKrystynaŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
127DĄBROWSKIArturŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
128ŻURAWSKA-SZOSTEKJustynaŻurominLudus TeamSOpen 5km
129GOWINAldonaŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
130MAŁGORZATASzulcŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
131MELERNinaŻurominLudus TeamSOpen 5km
132SZYCHUŁDAJustynaŻurominLudus Team LOpen 5km
133FILASZKIEWICZLuizaŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
134LEWANDOWSKASylwiaŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
135ROGOZIŃSKAJudytaŻurominLudus Team XLOpen 5km
136BRUŹDZIŃSKAMonikaŻurominLudus Team XLOpen 5km
137ROCHOŃMałgorzataŻurominLudus Team LOpen 5km
138CIEŚLAKMonikaŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
139ZGORZELSKIPiotrŻurominLudus Team XLOpen 5km
140KACZMARCZYKAnetaŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
141KACZMARCZYKAdamŻurominLudus Team LOpen 5km
142SERAFIŃSKAJolantaŻurominLudus Team LOpen 5km
143MILEWSKAMarcelinaŻurominLudus Team MK16
144KALINOWSKAAlicjaŻurominLudus TeamSOpen 5km
145OSSOWSKIBernardŻurominLudus TeamSOpen 5km
146NOWAKDamianŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
147TWAROGOWSKAKatarzynaŻurominLudus TeamSOpen 5km
148MELERMałgorzataŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
149MARCINKOWSKIPawełŻurominLudus Team LOpen 5km
150ŁEBKOWSKIKamilŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
151WRÓBLEWSKIRobertŻurominLudus Team LOpen 5km
152WRÓBLEWSKISzymonŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
153MANISTADawidŻurominLudus TeamSOpen 5km
154ANTONIESKIMaciejŻuromin Ludus Team LOpen 5km
155BRZEZIŃSKIAndrzejNowa BiałaRYKOWISKO LM40
156PODOLEWSKIRafałPłockRYKOWISKO LM40
157PAWŁOWSKIMariuszKurzętnikKurzętnik Biega MM40
158MOSKALPawełKurzętnikKurzętnik Biega MM20
159WINNIKJakubŻuromin Ludus Team MOpen 5km
160SZELUGAMarcelŻuromin Ludus Team LOpen 5km
161KACZMARCZYKMariuszŻuromin Ludus Team LOpen 5km
162JAKUBOWSKIKrzysztofŻuromin Ludus Team LOpen 5km
163LISZEWSKIMarcinZdrojkiLubowidz Biega MOpen 5km
164KAJDAMarcin Żuromin Ludus Team MOpen 5km
165LISZEWSKAJustynaZdrojkiLubowidz BiegaSOpen Rower
166SANKOAlexMinskbrak LM20
167STANKOWSKIKrzysztofŻurominTatankaArt LM40
168SZULBORSKIGrzegorzŻurominŻuromin LM40
169CZARNOMSKARenataRynowoLubowidz Biega LOpen NW
170ZAGÓRSKAMonikaŻurominLudus Team MOpen 5km
171GERKAJacekBrodnicaBrodnica Biega LM30
172RAFAŁCieplińskiBrodnicaBrodnica Biega LM40
173LORKOWSKIJacekŻurominbrak MM40
174LORKOWSKAMarzenaŻurominbrakSK30
175ŚLIWICKAPaulinaPłockbrak LK30
176JAWORSKADanutaŻurominbrak MOpen NW
177OGRODOWCZYKBeataŻurominbrakSOpen NW
178PODLECKIMaciejCiechanówKB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów MM16
179JABŁOŃSKIBernardBieżuńbrakM60+