Lista uczestników

Bieg Niepodległości

Statystyki

Ogólem zapisanych: 225
Zapisanych kobiet: 104
Zapisanych mężczyzn: 121

Wyszukiwanie

Uczestnicy Kliknij odpowiednią kolumnę aby posortować listę i szybciej się na niej odnależć

LpNazwiskoImięMiejscowośćDystansKlub/Drużyna
1ODRZYWAŁEKMarcinJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
2PATOŁAGrzegorzIwanowiceBieg 10kmAktywne Iwanowice
3CHORĄGWICKISebastianGoszczaBieg 10kmbrak
4MÓLIzabelaCelinyBieg 10kmbrak
5NOWAKTomaszSieciechowiceBieg 10kmbrak
6MARCZYKGrzegorzZalesieBieg 10kmRehabilitanci.org.pl
7JANUSAleksanderJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
8PIETRZYK-JANUSKarolinaJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
9KOWALCZYKPiotrZaborzeBieg 10kmbrak
10KOWALCZYKAleksandraZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
11KOWALCZYKDawidZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
12ŻAKKrzysztofRatajowBieg 10kmbrak
13WĄCŁAWSKILeszekZadrożeBieg 10kmbrak
14WĄCŁAWSKAMałgorzataZadrożeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
15BASTERTomaszPOSKWITÓWBieg 10kmbrak
16LEBKOWSKIDawidZalesieBieg 10kmRunonline team
17KOLAWAWojciechPoskwitówBieg 10kmbrak
18GRZEGORZHorodeckiKrakówBieg 10kmRehabilitanci.org.pl
19PASIŃSKA - SKOWRONSylwiaSzczodrkowiceBieg 10kmPruszyński Sport Team
20BANIAKMarcinZerwanaBieg 10kmZerwana
21ŚWIDZIŃSKITomaszKrakówBieg 10kmVege Runners
22ZAJĄCSławomirRatajowBieg 10kmbrak
23ZAJĄC AnetaPolanowice Bieg 10kmbrak
24ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWEDBasiaKrakówBieg 10kmRunningperformance.pl
25NOWAKMarcinMiechówBieg 10kmbrak
26SZKODZIŃSKAKlaudiaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
27SZKODZIŃSKAKalinaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
28SZKODZIŃSKIJulianKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
29SZKODZIŃSKITomaszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
30CICHAZuzannaBrończyceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
31CICHYMarcinSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
32WIĘCEK AleksanderKacice Bieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
33WIĘCEK AleksandraKaciceMarszobieg 4kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
34WIĘCEK MarcelKaciceMarszobieg 4kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
35ZAJĄC Sławomir Kraków Bieg 10kmbrak
36FUNDAMENTKatarzynaKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
37WOŹNICZKAMałgorzataSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
38WĄCŁAWSKIWiktorZadrożeBieg 10kmbrak
39MISZCZYKBartłomiejSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
40MISZCZYKBartłomiejSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
41KRYSTIANWiącekSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
42MATEUSZCiałowiczSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
43WĄCŁAWSKAAnitaZadrożeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
44UDOWOLSKINorbertBiała PodlaskaBieg 10kmbrak
45PIETRZYKMaciejKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
46PIETRZYKMarzenaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
47ZĘBALAPawełKraków Bieg 10kmbrak
48JAŚKIEWICZJarosławGŁĘBOKABieg 10kmSRTG NIEPOŁOMICE
49ZAJĄCHonorataKrakówBieg 10kmZajączki
50ZAJĄCBartoszKrakówBieg 10kmZajączki
51LIŃCZOWSKAMariaDąbieBieg 10kmZajączki
52KALETAMagdalenaKozierówBieg 10kmbrak
53NIKOLAJUKRobertOlsztynBieg 10kmbrak
54KRAWCZYKKlaudiazalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
55CZERWIŃSKAMartaZielonkiBieg 10kmbrak
56SIKORATomasyMiechówBieg 10kmObolałe nogi
57JEDLIŃSKIWojciechMiechówBieg 10kmObolałe nogi
58MULEWICZ Anna Słomniki Bieg 10kmbrak
59PIECHÓWKAŁukaszIwanowiceBieg 10kmbrak
60ZAGRODZKIKacperSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
61POKRZYWIŃSKISzymonSłomnikiBieg 10kmbrak
62POKRZYWIŃSKIJanSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
63POKRZYWIŃSKAMajaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
64POKRZYWIŃSKITomaszSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
65POKRZYWIŃSKAAnnaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
66ZACHARIASPrzemysławKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
67BZDELAMonikaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
68BZDELAGabrielaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
69BZDELAAnnaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
70CICHOPEKTomaszKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
71BIELAWSKIAlanKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
72DANIELIrenaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
73GOLCZEWSKIGrzegorzKrakówBieg 10kmIntersnack Poland
74KURBIELPawełSłomnikiBieg 10kmIntersnack Poland
75RYBIŃSKIGrzegorzProszowiceBieg 10kmbrak
76ZAJĄCMarekGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
77URBANOWICZAgataGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
78ZAJĄCBasiaGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
79KOJARADamianSułkowiceBieg 10kmbrak
80CIEŚLIKSebastianSłomnikiBieg 10kmProgres Judo-Słomniki
81WĘGRZYNEKAnetaSułkowiceBieg 10kmbrak
82MERCIKMateuszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
83MERCIKWioletaKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
84BACAOliwiaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
85BACARoksanaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
86PRZESLICAKamilaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
87PRZESLICAAnnaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
88ZĘBALAWojciechZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
89PEROŃAgnieszkaMiechówBieg 10kmZS WAGANOWICE
90ŁUCZAKAnna ZalesieBieg 10kmbrak
91JAMBORSKIKrzysztofNIEDŹWIEDŹBieg 10kmbrak
92BOCZKOWSKIAndrzejJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
93DZIUBA-BOCZKOWSKAMarzannaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
94GAWEŁAgataKrakówBieg 10kmTurkucie Podjadki
95ŚWIĄTEK GrzegorzPrzestańskoBieg 10kmbrak
96WALKOWIAK Iwona Krakow Bieg 10kmbrak
97MAŁKOWSKAKatarzynaKrakówBieg 10kmPORANNY PATROL
98ROSÓŁBartekZalesieBieg 10kmbrak
99KOJARAMałgorzataKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
100KOJARABartoszSułkowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
101KRAWCZYKMałgorzatazalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
102TWARDOWSKAAgataWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
103TWARDOWSKIŁukaszWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
104TWARDOWSKAHelenaWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
105TWARDOWSKAMariaWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
106CISZEWSKARoksanaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
107KACZKA DawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
108POTRYKUSKrystianSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
109GOMUŁA KrzysztofSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
110SZWAJAMartynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
111BĄKMaciejSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
112CHOJNACKIJakubSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
113KOZIARATomaszSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
114CISZEWSKIHubertSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
115FUNDAMENTJadwiga Widoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
116FUNDAMENT JanWidoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
117KURZAJA HalinaMaszków Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
118MRAJCA BarbaraZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
119MRAJCA Jerzy ZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
120NAWALANY PawełZalesie Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
121PSTUSZJaninaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
122PSTUSZWiesławZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
123WĄCŁAWSKATeresa ZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
124ŻURADZKA Zofia Widoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
125SENDERSKA-MAJKUTBarbaraKrakówMarszobieg 4kmGniewne Surykatki
126ORDADawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
127DOMAGAŁAJustynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
128PEREKPatrycjaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
129ORDAKatarzynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
130ORDAIwonaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
131DĄBROWSKAMilenaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
132MARSZAŁEKEmiliaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
133BAŁAPatrycjaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
134MAZURAugustynaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
135BROŻYNAMirosławaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
136ADAMCZYKJaninaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
137PATOŁAAgnieszkaBiskupiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
138ZIĘBIECMieczysławaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
139MARCHAŃSKAJózefaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
140RAJIwonaRaciborowiceBieg 10kmEskadra Kraków
141STĘPIEŃ-NALEWAJKOMartaSieciechowice Bieg 10kmEskadra Kraków
142NUREKAnetaRaciborowice Marszobieg 4kmbrak
143PIEKARABarbaraZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
144PIEKARAMirosławZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
145PIEKARAFilipZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
146NAWALANY-BAŁUTMonikaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
147BAŁUTSzymonZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
148BAŁUTRemigiuszZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
149KIELIANKarolinaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
150KIELIANEwaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
151CEREKKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
152LISKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
153KOWALCZYKJustynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
154KOWALCZYKPiotrSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
155KOWALCZYKKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
156ZAGRODZKIGrzegorzSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmWeteran
157PIERONEKMariaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
158WĄCŁAWSKAKazimieraSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
159WĄCŁAWSKIKrzysztofSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
160WĄCŁAWSKIWojciechSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
161KMITAPaweł ZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
162KMITADawidZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
163KMITANatalia Zalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
164KMITADorotaZalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
165ŻMIGRODZKIRyszardSŁOMNIKIBieg 10kmbrak
166ZADORSKIPiotrKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
167ŻOŁYNIABarbaraSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
168FUNDAMENTAndrzejZagaje SmrokowskieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
169ŻURADZKITomaszKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
170FUNDAMENTKlementynaZagaje SmrokowskieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
171ŻURADZKIPiotrKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
172ŻURADZKIWiktorWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
173MAJAmeliaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
174MAJPrzemysławKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
175BIEDERMANMarcinMaszkówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
176BIEDERMANAdriannaMaszkówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
177BIEDERMANPawełMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
178ETTERLE-BIEDERMANLiliannaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
179TARKO Katarzyna Zalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
180ŻAKTomaszRatajowMarszobieg 4kmbrak
181ŻAKJoannaRatajowMarszobieg 4kmbrak
182WÓJCIKHubertGrzegorzowice WielkieBieg 10kmbrak
183KOZIK-ZADORSKAAnetaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
184ZADORSKIKrzysztofKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
185FUNDAMENTKatarzynaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
186KRZYKDawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
187FUNDAMENTWeronikaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
188KRZYKKamilSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
189DRZYSTEKMalgorzataNaramaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
190DRZYSTEKKacperNaramaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
191GARBACIKWojciechKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
192GARBACIKMajaKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
193JURECKAAleksandraKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
194PROSTAKDominikaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
195NIEDZIELAOlafKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
196NATKANIECAdamKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
197NATKANIECPiotrKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
198ZĘBALASzymonKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
199SZASTAK KacperProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
200ROSÓŁAgnieszkaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
201ROSÓŁKamilZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
202PIÓRKOWSKA JuliaRatajówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
203PIÓRKOWSKAKatarzynaRatajówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
204PIÓRKOWSKIMarcinSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
205BARANJózefBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
206KIJAKJakubKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
207BOGACZJanMiechówBieg 10kmOmega Miechów
208WÓJCIKMichałGrzegorzowice WielkieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
209GRELA KacperProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
210KŁOSIŃSKI MichałProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
211ADAMCZYKGracjanJędrzejówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
212WOLICKAMagdalenaMichałowiceBieg 10kmbrak
213WÓJCIKGrzegorzKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
214WÓJCIKPawełKrakówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
215WÓJCIKNataliaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
216BRACHKacperKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
217STACHURSKIPawełSłomnikiBieg 10kmbrak
218PTAKMichał Niepołomice Bieg 10kmbrak
219PAWŁOWSKAMagdalenaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
220RAŚIreneuszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
221RAŚTomaszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
222GAWORWiolettaRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
223GAWORWitoldRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
224GAWOROliwierRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
225GAWORWiktoriaRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak