Lista uczestników

Bieg Niepodległości

Resetuj filtry

Statystyki

Ogólem zapisanych: 225
Zapisanych kobiet: 104
Zapisanych mężczyzn: 121

Uczestnicy Kliknij odpowiednią kolumnę aby posortować listę i szybciej się na niej odnależć

LpNazwiskoImięMiejscowośćDystansKlub/Drużyna
1ADAMCZYKJaninaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
2ADAMCZYKGracjanJędrzejówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
3BACARoksanaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
4BACAOliwiaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
5BĄKMaciejSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
6BAŁAPatrycjaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
7BAŁUTRemigiuszZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
8BAŁUTSzymonZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
9BANIAKMarcinZerwanaBieg 10kmZerwana
10BARANJózefBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
11BASTERTomaszPOSKWITÓWBieg 10kmbrak
12BIEDERMANPawełMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
13BIEDERMANAdriannaMaszkówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
14BIEDERMANMarcinMaszkówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
15BIELAWSKIAlanKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
16BOCZKOWSKIAndrzejJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
17BOGACZJanMiechówBieg 10kmOmega Miechów
18BRACHKacperKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
19BROŻYNAMirosławaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
20BZDELAMonikaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
21BZDELAAnnaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
22BZDELAGabrielaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
23CEREKKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
24CHOJNACKIJakubSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
25CHORĄGWICKISebastianGoszczaBieg 10kmbrak
26CICHAZuzannaBrończyceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
27CICHOPEKTomaszKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
28CICHYMarcinSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
29CIEŚLIKSebastianSłomnikiBieg 10kmProgres Judo-Słomniki
30CISZEWSKARoksanaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
31CISZEWSKIHubertSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
32CZERWIŃSKAMartaZielonkiBieg 10kmbrak
33DĄBROWSKAMilenaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
34DANIELIrenaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
35DOMAGAŁAJustynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
36DRZYSTEKKacperNaramaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
37DRZYSTEKMalgorzataNaramaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
38DZIUBA-BOCZKOWSKAMarzannaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
39ETTERLE-BIEDERMANLiliannaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
40FUNDAMENTJadwiga Widoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
41FUNDAMENTKatarzynaKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
42FUNDAMENTAndrzejZagaje SmrokowskieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
43FUNDAMENTWeronikaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
44FUNDAMENTKatarzynaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
45FUNDAMENTKlementynaZagaje SmrokowskieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
46FUNDAMENT JanWidoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
47GARBACIKWojciechKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
48GARBACIKMajaKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
49GAWEŁAgataKrakówBieg 10kmTurkucie Podjadki
50GAWOROliwierRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
51GAWORWitoldRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
52GAWORWiolettaRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
53GAWORWiktoriaRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
54GOLCZEWSKIGrzegorzKrakówBieg 10kmIntersnack Poland
55GOMUŁA KrzysztofSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
56GRELA KacperProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
57GRZEGORZHorodeckiKrakówBieg 10kmRehabilitanci.org.pl
58JAMBORSKIKrzysztofNIEDŹWIEDŹBieg 10kmbrak
59JANUSAleksanderJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
60JAŚKIEWICZJarosławGŁĘBOKABieg 10kmSRTG NIEPOŁOMICE
61JEDLIŃSKIWojciechMiechówBieg 10kmObolałe nogi
62JURECKAAleksandraKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
63KACZKA DawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
64KALETAMagdalenaKozierówBieg 10kmbrak
65KIELIANEwaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
66KIELIANKarolinaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
67KIJAKJakubKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
68KŁOSIŃSKI MichałProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
69KMITAPaweł ZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
70KMITADorotaZalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
71KMITADawidZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
72KMITANatalia Zalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
73KOJARADamianSułkowiceBieg 10kmbrak
74KOJARAMałgorzataKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
75KOJARABartoszSułkowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
76KOLAWAWojciechPoskwitówBieg 10kmbrak
77KOWALCZYKPiotrZaborzeBieg 10kmbrak
78KOWALCZYKDawidZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
79KOWALCZYKAleksandraZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
80KOWALCZYKPiotrSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
81KOWALCZYKJustynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
82KOWALCZYKKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
83KOZIARATomaszSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
84KOZIK-ZADORSKAAnetaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
85KRAWCZYKKlaudiazalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
86KRAWCZYKMałgorzatazalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
87KRYSTIANWiącekSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
88KRZYKKamilSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
89KRZYKDawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
90KURBIELPawełSłomnikiBieg 10kmIntersnack Poland
91KURZAJA HalinaMaszków Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
92LEBKOWSKIDawidZalesieBieg 10kmRunonline team
93LIŃCZOWSKAMariaDąbieBieg 10kmZajączki
94LISKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
95ŁUCZAKAnna ZalesieBieg 10kmbrak
96MAJAmeliaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
97MAJPrzemysławKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
98MAŁKOWSKAKatarzynaKrakówBieg 10kmPORANNY PATROL
99MARCHAŃSKAJózefaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
100MARCZYKGrzegorzZalesieBieg 10kmRehabilitanci.org.pl
101MARSZAŁEKEmiliaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
102MATEUSZCiałowiczSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
103MAZURAugustynaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
104MERCIKWioletaKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
105MERCIKMateuszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
106MISZCZYKBartłomiejSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
107MISZCZYKBartłomiejSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
108MÓLIzabelaCelinyBieg 10kmbrak
109MRAJCA Jerzy ZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
110MRAJCA BarbaraZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
111MULEWICZ Anna Słomniki Bieg 10kmbrak
112NATKANIECPiotrKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
113NATKANIECAdamKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
114NAWALANY PawełZalesie Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
115NAWALANY-BAŁUTMonikaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
116NIEDZIELAOlafKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
117NIKOLAJUKRobertOlsztynBieg 10kmbrak
118NOWAKTomaszSieciechowiceBieg 10kmbrak
119NOWAKMarcinMiechówBieg 10kmbrak
120NUREKAnetaRaciborowice Marszobieg 4kmbrak
121ODRZYWAŁEKMarcinJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
122ORDADawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
123ORDAIwonaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
124ORDAKatarzynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
125PASIŃSKA - SKOWRONSylwiaSzczodrkowiceBieg 10kmPruszyński Sport Team
126PATOŁAAgnieszkaBiskupiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
127PATOŁAGrzegorzIwanowiceBieg 10kmAktywne Iwanowice
128PAWŁOWSKAMagdalenaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
129PEREKPatrycjaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
130PEROŃAgnieszkaMiechówBieg 10kmZS WAGANOWICE
131PIECHÓWKAŁukaszIwanowiceBieg 10kmbrak
132PIEKARABarbaraZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
133PIEKARAFilipZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
134PIEKARAMirosławZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
135PIERONEKMariaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
136PIETRZYKMarzenaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
137PIETRZYKMaciejKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
138PIETRZYK-JANUSKarolinaJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
139PIÓRKOWSKAKatarzynaRatajówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
140PIÓRKOWSKA JuliaRatajówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
141PIÓRKOWSKIMarcinSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
142POKRZYWIŃSKAAnnaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
143POKRZYWIŃSKAMajaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
144POKRZYWIŃSKITomaszSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
145POKRZYWIŃSKISzymonSłomnikiBieg 10kmbrak
146POKRZYWIŃSKIJanSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
147POTRYKUSKrystianSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
148PROSTAKDominikaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
149PRZESLICAKamilaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
150PRZESLICAAnnaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
151PSTUSZWiesławZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
152PSTUSZJaninaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
153PTAKMichał Niepołomice Bieg 10kmbrak
154RAJIwonaRaciborowiceBieg 10kmEskadra Kraków
155RAŚTomaszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
156RAŚIreneuszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
157ROSÓŁBartekZalesieBieg 10kmbrak
158ROSÓŁAgnieszkaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
159ROSÓŁKamilZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
160RYBIŃSKIGrzegorzProszowiceBieg 10kmbrak
161SENDERSKA-MAJKUTBarbaraKrakówMarszobieg 4kmGniewne Surykatki
162SIKORATomasyMiechówBieg 10kmObolałe nogi
163STACHURSKIPawełSłomnikiBieg 10kmbrak
164STĘPIEŃ-NALEWAJKOMartaSieciechowice Bieg 10kmEskadra Kraków
165ŚWIĄTEK GrzegorzPrzestańskoBieg 10kmbrak
166ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWEDBasiaKrakówBieg 10kmRunningperformance.pl
167ŚWIDZIŃSKITomaszKrakówBieg 10kmVege Runners
168SZASTAK KacperProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
169SZKODZIŃSKAKlaudiaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
170SZKODZIŃSKAKalinaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
171SZKODZIŃSKITomaszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
172SZKODZIŃSKIJulianKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
173SZWAJAMartynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
174TARKO Katarzyna Zalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
175TWARDOWSKAMariaWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
176TWARDOWSKAAgataWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
177TWARDOWSKAHelenaWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
178TWARDOWSKIŁukaszWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
179UDOWOLSKINorbertBiała PodlaskaBieg 10kmbrak
180URBANOWICZAgataGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
181WĄCŁAWSKAMałgorzataZadrożeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
182WĄCŁAWSKAAnitaZadrożeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
183WĄCŁAWSKATeresa ZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
184WĄCŁAWSKAKazimieraSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
185WĄCŁAWSKIWojciechSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
186WĄCŁAWSKIWiktorZadrożeBieg 10kmbrak
187WĄCŁAWSKILeszekZadrożeBieg 10kmbrak
188WĄCŁAWSKIKrzysztofSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
189WALKOWIAK Iwona Krakow Bieg 10kmbrak
190WĘGRZYNEKAnetaSułkowiceBieg 10kmbrak
191WIĘCEK AleksanderKacice Bieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
192WIĘCEK AleksandraKaciceMarszobieg 4kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
193WIĘCEK MarcelKaciceMarszobieg 4kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
194WÓJCIKHubertGrzegorzowice WielkieBieg 10kmbrak
195WÓJCIKGrzegorzKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
196WÓJCIKNataliaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
197WÓJCIKMichałGrzegorzowice WielkieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
198WÓJCIKPawełKrakówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
199WOLICKAMagdalenaMichałowiceBieg 10kmbrak
200WOŹNICZKAMałgorzataSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
201ZACHARIASPrzemysławKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
202ZADORSKIKrzysztofKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
203ZADORSKIPiotrKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
204ZAGRODZKIKacperSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
205ZAGRODZKIGrzegorzSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmWeteran
206ZAJĄCMarekGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
207ZAJĄCBartoszKrakówBieg 10kmZajączki
208ZAJĄCBasiaGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
209ZAJĄCSławomirRatajowBieg 10kmbrak
210ZAJĄCHonorataKrakówBieg 10kmZajączki
211ZAJĄC AnetaPolanowice Bieg 10kmbrak
212ZAJĄC Sławomir Kraków Bieg 10kmbrak
213ŻAKTomaszRatajowMarszobieg 4kmbrak
214ŻAKJoannaRatajowMarszobieg 4kmbrak
215ŻAKKrzysztofRatajowBieg 10kmbrak
216ZĘBALAWojciechZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
217ZĘBALASzymonKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
218ZĘBALAPawełKraków Bieg 10kmbrak
219ZIĘBIECMieczysławaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
220ŻMIGRODZKIRyszardSŁOMNIKIBieg 10kmbrak
221ŻOŁYNIABarbaraSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
222ŻURADZKA Zofia Widoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
223ŻURADZKITomaszKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
224ŻURADZKIPiotrKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
225ŻURADZKIWiktorWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak