Lista uczestników

Bieg Niepodległości

Resetuj filtry

Statystyki

Ogólem zapisanych: 225
Zapisanych kobiet: 104
Zapisanych mężczyzn: 121

Uczestnicy Kliknij odpowiednią kolumnę aby posortować listę i szybciej się na niej odnależć

LpNazwiskoImięMiejscowośćDystansKlub/Drużyna
1NATKANIECAdamKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
2BIEDERMANAdriannaMaszkówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
3GAWEŁAgataKrakówBieg 10kmTurkucie Podjadki
4URBANOWICZAgataGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
5TWARDOWSKAAgataWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
6ROSÓŁAgnieszkaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
7PATOŁAAgnieszkaBiskupiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
8PEROŃAgnieszkaMiechówBieg 10kmZS WAGANOWICE
9BIELAWSKIAlanKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
10WIĘCEK AleksanderKacice Bieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
11JANUSAleksanderJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
12KOWALCZYKAleksandraZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
13JURECKAAleksandraKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
14WIĘCEK AleksandraKaciceMarszobieg 4kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
15MAJAmeliaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
16BOCZKOWSKIAndrzejJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
17FUNDAMENTAndrzejZagaje SmrokowskieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
18ZAJĄC AnetaPolanowice Bieg 10kmbrak
19NUREKAnetaRaciborowice Marszobieg 4kmbrak
20KOZIK-ZADORSKAAnetaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
21WĘGRZYNEKAnetaSułkowiceBieg 10kmbrak
22WĄCŁAWSKAAnitaZadrożeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
23POKRZYWIŃSKAAnnaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
24PRZESLICAAnnaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
25BZDELAAnnaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
26ŁUCZAKAnna ZalesieBieg 10kmbrak
27MULEWICZ Anna Słomniki Bieg 10kmbrak
28MAZURAugustynaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
29SENDERSKA-MAJKUTBarbaraKrakówMarszobieg 4kmGniewne Surykatki
30PIEKARABarbaraZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
31ŻOŁYNIABarbaraSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
32MRAJCA BarbaraZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
33ROSÓŁBartekZalesieBieg 10kmbrak
34MISZCZYKBartłomiejSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
35MISZCZYKBartłomiejSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
36ZAJĄCBartoszKrakówBieg 10kmZajączki
37KOJARABartoszSułkowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
38ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWEDBasiaKrakówBieg 10kmRunningperformance.pl
39ZAJĄCBasiaGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
40MATEUSZCiałowiczSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
41KOJARADamianSułkowiceBieg 10kmbrak
42KMITADawidZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
43LEBKOWSKIDawidZalesieBieg 10kmRunonline team
44KACZKA DawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
45KOWALCZYKDawidZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
46ORDADawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
47KRZYKDawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
48PROSTAKDominikaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
49KMITADorotaZalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
50MARSZAŁEKEmiliaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
51KIELIANEwaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
52PIEKARAFilipZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
53BZDELAGabrielaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
54ADAMCZYKGracjanJędrzejówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
55GOLCZEWSKIGrzegorzKrakówBieg 10kmIntersnack Poland
56RYBIŃSKIGrzegorzProszowiceBieg 10kmbrak
57PATOŁAGrzegorzIwanowiceBieg 10kmAktywne Iwanowice
58ŚWIĄTEK GrzegorzPrzestańskoBieg 10kmbrak
59WÓJCIKGrzegorzKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
60ZAGRODZKIGrzegorzSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmWeteran
61MARCZYKGrzegorzZalesieBieg 10kmRehabilitanci.org.pl
62KURZAJA HalinaMaszków Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
63TWARDOWSKAHelenaWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
64ZAJĄCHonorataKrakówBieg 10kmZajączki
65GRZEGORZHorodeckiKrakówBieg 10kmRehabilitanci.org.pl
66CISZEWSKIHubertSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
67WÓJCIKHubertGrzegorzowice WielkieBieg 10kmbrak
68DANIELIrenaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
69RAŚIreneuszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
70ORDAIwonaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
71RAJIwonaRaciborowiceBieg 10kmEskadra Kraków
72WALKOWIAK Iwona Krakow Bieg 10kmbrak
73MÓLIzabelaCelinyBieg 10kmbrak
74FUNDAMENTJadwiga Widoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
75CHOJNACKIJakubSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
76KIJAKJakubKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
77POKRZYWIŃSKIJanSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
78BOGACZJanMiechówBieg 10kmOmega Miechów
79FUNDAMENT JanWidoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
80PSTUSZJaninaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
81ADAMCZYKJaninaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
82JAŚKIEWICZJarosławGŁĘBOKABieg 10kmSRTG NIEPOŁOMICE
83MRAJCA Jerzy ZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
84ŻAKJoannaRatajowMarszobieg 4kmbrak
85BARANJózefBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
86MARCHAŃSKAJózefaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
87PIÓRKOWSKA JuliaRatajówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
88SZKODZIŃSKIJulianKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
89DOMAGAŁAJustynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
90KOWALCZYKJustynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
91GRELA KacperProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
92DRZYSTEKKacperNaramaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
93SZASTAK KacperProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
94ZAGRODZKIKacperSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
95BRACHKacperKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
96SZKODZIŃSKAKalinaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
97KRZYKKamilSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
98ROSÓŁKamilZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
99PRZESLICAKamilaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
100PIETRZYK-JANUSKarolinaJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
101KIELIANKarolinaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
102FUNDAMENTKatarzynaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
103ORDAKatarzynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
104MAŁKOWSKAKatarzynaKrakówBieg 10kmPORANNY PATROL
105FUNDAMENTKatarzynaKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
106PIÓRKOWSKAKatarzynaRatajówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
107TARKO Katarzyna Zalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
108WĄCŁAWSKAKazimieraSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
109KRAWCZYKKlaudiazalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
110SZKODZIŃSKAKlaudiaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
111FUNDAMENTKlementynaZagaje SmrokowskieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
112POTRYKUSKrystianSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
113CEREKKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
114KOWALCZYKKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
115LISKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
116WĄCŁAWSKIKrzysztofSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
117ZADORSKIKrzysztofKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
118JAMBORSKIKrzysztofNIEDŹWIEDŹBieg 10kmbrak
119ŻAKKrzysztofRatajowBieg 10kmbrak
120GOMUŁA KrzysztofSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
121WĄCŁAWSKILeszekZadrożeBieg 10kmbrak
122ETTERLE-BIEDERMANLiliannaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
123PIECHÓWKAŁukaszIwanowiceBieg 10kmbrak
124TWARDOWSKIŁukaszWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
125PIETRZYKMaciejKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
126BĄKMaciejSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
127KALETAMagdalenaKozierówBieg 10kmbrak
128PAWŁOWSKAMagdalenaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
129WOLICKAMagdalenaMichałowiceBieg 10kmbrak
130POKRZYWIŃSKAMajaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
131GARBACIKMajaKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
132WĄCŁAWSKAMałgorzataZadrożeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
133DRZYSTEKMalgorzataNaramaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
134WOŹNICZKAMałgorzataSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
135KOJARAMałgorzataKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
136KRAWCZYKMałgorzatazalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
137WIĘCEK MarcelKaciceMarszobieg 4kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
138PIÓRKOWSKIMarcinSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
139BANIAKMarcinZerwanaBieg 10kmZerwana
140BIEDERMANMarcinMaszkówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
141NOWAKMarcinMiechówBieg 10kmbrak
142ODRZYWAŁEKMarcinJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
143CICHYMarcinSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
144ZAJĄCMarekGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
145TWARDOWSKAMariaWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
146PIERONEKMariaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
147LIŃCZOWSKAMariaDąbieBieg 10kmZajączki
148STĘPIEŃ-NALEWAJKOMartaSieciechowice Bieg 10kmEskadra Kraków
149CZERWIŃSKAMartaZielonkiBieg 10kmbrak
150SZWAJAMartynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
151DZIUBA-BOCZKOWSKAMarzannaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
152PIETRZYKMarzenaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
153MERCIKMateuszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
154KŁOSIŃSKI MichałProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
155WÓJCIKMichałGrzegorzowice WielkieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
156PTAKMichał Niepołomice Bieg 10kmbrak
157ZIĘBIECMieczysławaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
158DĄBROWSKAMilenaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
159PIEKARAMirosławZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
160BROŻYNAMirosławaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
161NAWALANY-BAŁUTMonikaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
162BZDELAMonikaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
163WÓJCIKNataliaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
164KMITANatalia Zalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
165UDOWOLSKINorbertBiała PodlaskaBieg 10kmbrak
166NIEDZIELAOlafKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
167BACAOliwiaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
168GAWOROliwierRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
169PEREKPatrycjaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
170BAŁAPatrycjaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
171KURBIELPawełSłomnikiBieg 10kmIntersnack Poland
172WÓJCIKPawełKrakówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
173BIEDERMANPawełMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
174STACHURSKIPawełSłomnikiBieg 10kmbrak
175NAWALANY PawełZalesie Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
176ZĘBALAPawełKraków Bieg 10kmbrak
177KMITAPaweł ZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
178ZADORSKIPiotrKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
179NATKANIECPiotrKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
180KOWALCZYKPiotrZaborzeBieg 10kmbrak
181KOWALCZYKPiotrSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
182ŻURADZKIPiotrKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
183MAJPrzemysławKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
184ZACHARIASPrzemysławKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
185BAŁUTRemigiuszZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
186NIKOLAJUKRobertOlsztynBieg 10kmbrak
187CISZEWSKARoksanaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
188BACARoksanaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
189ŻMIGRODZKIRyszardSŁOMNIKIBieg 10kmbrak
190CIEŚLIKSebastianSłomnikiBieg 10kmProgres Judo-Słomniki
191CHORĄGWICKISebastianGoszczaBieg 10kmbrak
192ZAJĄCSławomirRatajowBieg 10kmbrak
193ZAJĄC Sławomir Kraków Bieg 10kmbrak
194PASIŃSKA - SKOWRONSylwiaSzczodrkowiceBieg 10kmPruszyński Sport Team
195ZĘBALASzymonKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
196BAŁUTSzymonZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
197POKRZYWIŃSKISzymonSłomnikiBieg 10kmbrak
198WĄCŁAWSKATeresa ZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
199SIKORATomasyMiechówBieg 10kmObolałe nogi
200RAŚTomaszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
201KOZIARATomaszSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
202SZKODZIŃSKITomaszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
203ŚWIDZIŃSKITomaszKrakówBieg 10kmVege Runners
204BASTERTomaszPOSKWITÓWBieg 10kmbrak
205NOWAKTomaszSieciechowiceBieg 10kmbrak
206CICHOPEKTomaszKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
207POKRZYWIŃSKITomaszSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
208ŻURADZKITomaszKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
209ŻAKTomaszRatajowMarszobieg 4kmbrak
210FUNDAMENTWeronikaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
211KRYSTIANWiącekSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
212PSTUSZWiesławZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
213ŻURADZKIWiktorWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
214WĄCŁAWSKIWiktorZadrożeBieg 10kmbrak
215GAWORWiktoriaRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
216MERCIKWioletaKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
217GAWORWiolettaRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
218GAWORWitoldRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
219ZĘBALAWojciechZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
220KOLAWAWojciechPoskwitówBieg 10kmbrak
221JEDLIŃSKIWojciechMiechówBieg 10kmObolałe nogi
222GARBACIKWojciechKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
223WĄCŁAWSKIWojciechSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
224ŻURADZKA Zofia Widoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
225CICHAZuzannaBrończyceMarszobieg 4kmbrak