Lista uczestników

Bieg Niepodległości

Resetuj filtry

Statystyki

Ogólem zapisanych: 225
Zapisanych kobiet: 104
Zapisanych mężczyzn: 121

Uczestnicy Kliknij odpowiednią kolumnę aby posortować listę i szybciej się na niej odnależć

LpNazwiskoImięMiejscowośćDystansKlub/Drużyna
1UDOWOLSKINorbertBiała PodlaskaBieg 10kmbrak
2PATOŁAAgnieszkaBiskupiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
3CICHAZuzannaBrończyceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
4BROŻYNAMirosławaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
5MAZURAugustynaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
6ADAMCZYKJaninaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
7MARCHAŃSKAJózefaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
8MÓLIzabelaCelinyBieg 10kmbrak
9LIŃCZOWSKAMariaDąbieBieg 10kmZajączki
10JAŚKIEWICZJarosławGŁĘBOKABieg 10kmSRTG NIEPOŁOMICE
11ZAJĄCBasiaGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
12ZAJĄCMarekGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
13URBANOWICZAgataGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
14CHORĄGWICKISebastianGoszczaBieg 10kmbrak
15WÓJCIKMichałGrzegorzowice WielkieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
16WÓJCIKHubertGrzegorzowice WielkieBieg 10kmbrak
17PIECHÓWKAŁukaszIwanowiceBieg 10kmbrak
18PATOŁAGrzegorzIwanowiceBieg 10kmAktywne Iwanowice
19BACARoksanaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
20BACAOliwiaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
21ODRZYWAŁEKMarcinJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
22PIETRZYK-JANUSKarolinaJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
23JANUSAleksanderJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
24BOCZKOWSKIAndrzejJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
25DZIUBA-BOCZKOWSKAMarzannaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
26ADAMCZYKGracjanJędrzejówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
27BZDELAAnnaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
28BZDELAGabrielaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
29PIETRZYKMaciejKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
30BZDELAMonikaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
31PIETRZYKMarzenaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
32WIĘCEK MarcelKaciceMarszobieg 4kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
33CICHOPEKTomaszKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
34WIĘCEK AleksandraKaciceMarszobieg 4kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
35WIĘCEK AleksanderKacice Bieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
36KALETAMagdalenaKozierówBieg 10kmbrak
37NIEDZIELAOlafKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
38PROSTAKDominikaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
39MERCIKMateuszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
40PAWŁOWSKAMagdalenaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
41MERCIKWioletaKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
42NATKANIECAdamKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
43GRZEGORZHorodeckiKrakówBieg 10kmRehabilitanci.org.pl
44ŚWIDZIŃSKITomaszKrakówBieg 10kmVege Runners
45ZACHARIASPrzemysławKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
46BIELAWSKIAlanKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
47DANIELIrenaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
48GOLCZEWSKIGrzegorzKrakówBieg 10kmIntersnack Poland
49NATKANIECPiotrKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
50GARBACIKMajaKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
51MAJAmeliaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
52MAJPrzemysławKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
53ŻURADZKIPiotrKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
54ŻURADZKITomaszKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
55SENDERSKA-MAJKUTBarbaraKrakówMarszobieg 4kmGniewne Surykatki
56ZADORSKIPiotrKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
57RAŚTomaszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
58ZADORSKIKrzysztofKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
59RAŚIreneuszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
60GARBACIKWojciechKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
61GAWEŁAgataKrakówBieg 10kmTurkucie Podjadki
62MAŁKOWSKAKatarzynaKrakówBieg 10kmPORANNY PATROL
63KOJARAMałgorzataKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
64ZĘBALASzymonKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
65JURECKAAleksandraKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
66SZKODZIŃSKAKlaudiaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
67BRACHKacperKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
68WÓJCIKPawełKrakówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
69ZAJĄCBartoszKrakówBieg 10kmZajączki
70ZAJĄCHonorataKrakówBieg 10kmZajączki
71SZKODZIŃSKITomaszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
72SZKODZIŃSKIJulianKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
73SZKODZIŃSKAKalinaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
74WÓJCIKNataliaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
75WÓJCIKGrzegorzKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
76KIJAKJakubKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
77FUNDAMENTKatarzynaKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
78ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWEDBasiaKrakówBieg 10kmRunningperformance.pl
79ZĘBALAPawełKraków Bieg 10kmbrak
80WALKOWIAK Iwona Krakow Bieg 10kmbrak
81ZAJĄC Sławomir Kraków Bieg 10kmbrak
82BIEDERMANAdriannaMaszkówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
83KIELIANKarolinaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
84BIEDERMANMarcinMaszkówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
85BIEDERMANPawełMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
86ETTERLE-BIEDERMANLiliannaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
87KIELIANEwaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
88KURZAJA HalinaMaszków Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
89WOLICKAMagdalenaMichałowiceBieg 10kmbrak
90BOGACZJanMiechówBieg 10kmOmega Miechów
91PEROŃAgnieszkaMiechówBieg 10kmZS WAGANOWICE
92SIKORATomasyMiechówBieg 10kmObolałe nogi
93JEDLIŃSKIWojciechMiechówBieg 10kmObolałe nogi
94NOWAKMarcinMiechówBieg 10kmbrak
95JAMBORSKIKrzysztofNIEDŹWIEDŹBieg 10kmbrak
96DRZYSTEKMalgorzataNaramaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
97DRZYSTEKKacperNaramaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
98PTAKMichał Niepołomice Bieg 10kmbrak
99NIKOLAJUKRobertOlsztynBieg 10kmbrak
100BASTERTomaszPOSKWITÓWBieg 10kmbrak
101ZAJĄC AnetaPolanowice Bieg 10kmbrak
102KOLAWAWojciechPoskwitówBieg 10kmbrak
103KŁOSIŃSKI MichałProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
104SZASTAK KacperProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
105RYBIŃSKIGrzegorzProszowiceBieg 10kmbrak
106GRELA KacperProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
107ŚWIĄTEK GrzegorzPrzestańskoBieg 10kmbrak
108RAJIwonaRaciborowiceBieg 10kmEskadra Kraków
109NUREKAnetaRaciborowice Marszobieg 4kmbrak
110ZAJĄCSławomirRatajowBieg 10kmbrak
111ŻAKTomaszRatajowMarszobieg 4kmbrak
112ŻAKJoannaRatajowMarszobieg 4kmbrak
113PIÓRKOWSKAKatarzynaRatajówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
114PIÓRKOWSKA JuliaRatajówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
115ŻAKKrzysztofRatajowBieg 10kmbrak
116GAWOROliwierRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
117GAWORWiolettaRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
118GAWORWitoldRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
119GAWORWiktoriaRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
120ŻMIGRODZKIRyszardSŁOMNIKIBieg 10kmbrak
121NOWAKTomaszSieciechowiceBieg 10kmbrak
122LISKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
123ZIĘBIECMieczysławaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
124KOWALCZYKJustynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
125CEREKKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
126WĄCŁAWSKAKazimieraSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
127WĄCŁAWSKIKrzysztofSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
128WĄCŁAWSKIWojciechSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
129PIERONEKMariaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
130WOŹNICZKAMałgorzataSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
131KOWALCZYKKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
132KOWALCZYKPiotrSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
133STĘPIEŃ-NALEWAJKOMartaSieciechowice Bieg 10kmEskadra Kraków
134KRZYKKamilSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
135KRZYKDawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
136STACHURSKIPawełSłomnikiBieg 10kmbrak
137ZAGRODZKIGrzegorzSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmWeteran
138ŻOŁYNIABarbaraSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
139PIÓRKOWSKIMarcinSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
140CHOJNACKIJakubSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
141KURBIELPawełSłomnikiBieg 10kmIntersnack Poland
142CIEŚLIKSebastianSłomnikiBieg 10kmProgres Judo-Słomniki
143POKRZYWIŃSKAAnnaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
144POKRZYWIŃSKITomaszSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
145POKRZYWIŃSKIJanSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
146CISZEWSKARoksanaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
147BAŁAPatrycjaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
148CISZEWSKIHubertSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
149POTRYKUSKrystianSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
150KACZKA DawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
151GOMUŁA KrzysztofSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
152SZWAJAMartynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
153KOZIARATomaszSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
154BĄKMaciejSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
155POKRZYWIŃSKISzymonSłomnikiBieg 10kmbrak
156POKRZYWIŃSKAMajaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
157MISZCZYKBartłomiejSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
158CICHYMarcinSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
159ZAGRODZKIKacperSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
160DĄBROWSKAMilenaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
161MARSZAŁEKEmiliaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
162MATEUSZCiałowiczSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
163ORDAIwonaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
164MISZCZYKBartłomiejSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
165ORDADawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
166DOMAGAŁAJustynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
167PEREKPatrycjaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
168KRYSTIANWiącekSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
169ORDAKatarzynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
170MULEWICZ Anna Słomniki Bieg 10kmbrak
171WĘGRZYNEKAnetaSułkowiceBieg 10kmbrak
172KOJARADamianSułkowiceBieg 10kmbrak
173KOJARABartoszSułkowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
174PASIŃSKA - SKOWRONSylwiaSzczodrkowiceBieg 10kmPruszyński Sport Team
175TWARDOWSKAAgataWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
176TWARDOWSKAHelenaWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
177TWARDOWSKAMariaWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
178TWARDOWSKIŁukaszWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
179ŻURADZKIWiktorWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
180FUNDAMENT JanWidoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
181FUNDAMENTJadwiga Widoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
182ŻURADZKA Zofia Widoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
183MRAJCA BarbaraZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
184PRZESLICAAnnaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
185MRAJCA Jerzy ZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
186PSTUSZJaninaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
187PSTUSZWiesławZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
188ZĘBALAWojciechZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
189WĄCŁAWSKATeresa ZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
190PRZESLICAKamilaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
191KOWALCZYKPiotrZaborzeBieg 10kmbrak
192KOWALCZYKDawidZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
193KOWALCZYKAleksandraZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
194WĄCŁAWSKILeszekZadrożeBieg 10kmbrak
195WĄCŁAWSKAMałgorzataZadrożeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
196WĄCŁAWSKAAnitaZadrożeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
197WĄCŁAWSKIWiktorZadrożeBieg 10kmbrak
198FUNDAMENTAndrzejZagaje SmrokowskieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
199FUNDAMENTKlementynaZagaje SmrokowskieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
200MARCZYKGrzegorzZalesieBieg 10kmRehabilitanci.org.pl
201BAŁUTRemigiuszZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
202PIEKARAFilipZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
203LEBKOWSKIDawidZalesieBieg 10kmRunonline team
204PIEKARABarbaraZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
205PIEKARAMirosławZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
206NAWALANY-BAŁUTMonikaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
207BAŁUTSzymonZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
208ROSÓŁKamilZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
209KMITADawidZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
210FUNDAMENTKatarzynaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
211ŁUCZAKAnna ZalesieBieg 10kmbrak
212ROSÓŁBartekZalesieBieg 10kmbrak
213FUNDAMENTWeronikaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
214KMITAPaweł ZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
215ROSÓŁAgnieszkaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
216KOZIK-ZADORSKAAnetaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
217NAWALANY PawełZalesie Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
218KMITANatalia Zalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
219TARKO Katarzyna Zalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
220KMITADorotaZalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
221BANIAKMarcinZerwanaBieg 10kmZerwana
222CZERWIŃSKAMartaZielonkiBieg 10kmbrak
223KRAWCZYKKlaudiazalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
224KRAWCZYKMałgorzatazalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
225BARANJózefBieg 10kmWKS Wawel