Lista uczestników

Bieg Niepodległości

Statystyki

Ogólem zapisanych: 225
Zapisanych kobiet: 104
Zapisanych mężczyzn: 121

Wyszukiwanie

Uczestnicy Kliknij odpowiednią kolumnę aby posortować listę i szybciej się na niej odnależć

LpNazwiskoImięMiejscowośćDystansKlub/Drużyna
1PATOŁAGrzegorzIwanowiceBieg 10kmAktywne Iwanowice
2STĘPIEŃ-NALEWAJKOMartaSieciechowice Bieg 10kmEskadra Kraków
3RAJIwonaRaciborowiceBieg 10kmEskadra Kraków
4SENDERSKA-MAJKUTBarbaraKrakówMarszobieg 4kmGniewne Surykatki
5KURBIELPawełSłomnikiBieg 10kmIntersnack Poland
6GOLCZEWSKIGrzegorzKrakówBieg 10kmIntersnack Poland
7SZWAJAMartynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
8BĄKMaciejSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
9KACZKA DawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
10CISZEWSKARoksanaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
11CHOJNACKIJakubSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
12POTRYKUSKrystianSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
13GOMUŁA KrzysztofSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
14DOMAGAŁAJustynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
15DĄBROWSKAMilenaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
16MARSZAŁEKEmiliaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
17BAŁAPatrycjaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
18ORDAIwonaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
19ORDAKatarzynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
20ORDADawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
21PEREKPatrycjaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
22CISZEWSKIHubertSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
23KOZIARATomaszSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
24PIETRZYK-JANUSKarolinaJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
25JANUSAleksanderJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
26ODRZYWAŁEKMarcinJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
27KURZAJA HalinaMaszków Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
28FUNDAMENTJadwiga Widoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
29MRAJCA BarbaraZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
30FUNDAMENT JanWidoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
31PSTUSZJaninaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
32WĄCŁAWSKATeresa ZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
33PSTUSZWiesławZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
34NAWALANY PawełZalesie Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
35MRAJCA Jerzy ZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
36ŻURADZKA Zofia Widoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
37MATEUSZCiałowiczSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
38WIĘCEK AleksanderKacice Bieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
39WIĘCEK AleksandraKaciceMarszobieg 4kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
40WIĘCEK MarcelKaciceMarszobieg 4kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
41KRYSTIANWiącekSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
42MISZCZYKBartłomiejSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
43MISZCZYKBartłomiejSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
44PATOŁAAgnieszkaBiskupiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
45MARCHAŃSKAJózefaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
46ZIĘBIECMieczysławaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
47KOWALCZYKJustynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
48LISKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
49CEREKKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
50WĄCŁAWSKAKazimieraSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
51KOWALCZYKPiotrSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
52PIERONEKMariaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
53WĄCŁAWSKIWojciechSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
54KOWALCZYKKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
55WĄCŁAWSKIKrzysztofSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
56JEDLIŃSKIWojciechMiechówBieg 10kmObolałe nogi
57SIKORATomasyMiechówBieg 10kmObolałe nogi
58BOGACZJanMiechówBieg 10kmOmega Miechów
59MAŁKOWSKAKatarzynaKrakówBieg 10kmPORANNY PATROL
60CIEŚLIKSebastianSłomnikiBieg 10kmProgres Judo-Słomniki
61PASIŃSKA - SKOWRONSylwiaSzczodrkowiceBieg 10kmPruszyński Sport Team
62MARCZYKGrzegorzZalesieBieg 10kmRehabilitanci.org.pl
63GRZEGORZHorodeckiKrakówBieg 10kmRehabilitanci.org.pl
64ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWEDBasiaKrakówBieg 10kmRunningperformance.pl
65LEBKOWSKIDawidZalesieBieg 10kmRunonline team
66JAŚKIEWICZJarosławGŁĘBOKABieg 10kmSRTG NIEPOŁOMICE
67PIEKARABarbaraZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
68PIEKARAMirosławZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
69PIEKARAFilipZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
70BAŁUTSzymonZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
71BAŁUTRemigiuszZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
72NAWALANY-BAŁUTMonikaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
73GAWEŁAgataKrakówBieg 10kmTurkucie Podjadki
74ŚWIDZIŃSKITomaszKrakówBieg 10kmVege Runners
75BIEDERMANMarcinMaszkówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
76GARBACIKMajaKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
77WÓJCIKNataliaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
78WÓJCIKGrzegorzKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
79ETTERLE-BIEDERMANLiliannaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
80BIEDERMANAdriannaMaszkówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
81WÓJCIKPawełKrakówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
82BIEDERMANPawełMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
83BARANJózefBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
84KIJAKJakubKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
85ZAGRODZKIGrzegorzSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmWeteran
86SZASTAK KacperProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
87PAWŁOWSKAMagdalenaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
88NATKANIECPiotrKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
89KŁOSIŃSKI MichałProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
90ZĘBALASzymonKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
91GRELA KacperProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
92ADAMCZYKGracjanJędrzejówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
93NATKANIECAdamKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
94PROSTAKDominikaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
95JURECKAAleksandraKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
96BRACHKacperKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
97NIEDZIELAOlafKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
98PEROŃAgnieszkaMiechówBieg 10kmZS WAGANOWICE
99ZAJĄCHonorataKrakówBieg 10kmZajączki
100LIŃCZOWSKAMariaDąbieBieg 10kmZajączki
101ZAJĄCBartoszKrakówBieg 10kmZajączki
102BANIAKMarcinZerwanaBieg 10kmZerwana
103ŻOŁYNIABarbaraSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
104KIELIANKarolinaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
105FUNDAMENTAndrzejZagaje SmrokowskieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
106KMITADawidZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
107KMITAPaweł ZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
108KMITANatalia Zalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
109KMITADorotaZalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
110ZADORSKIPiotrKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
111ŻMIGRODZKIRyszardSŁOMNIKIBieg 10kmbrak
112KIELIANEwaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
113ZADORSKIKrzysztofKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
114PIÓRKOWSKIMarcinSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
115WÓJCIKMichałGrzegorzowice WielkieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
116WOLICKAMagdalenaMichałowiceBieg 10kmbrak
117PIÓRKOWSKAKatarzynaRatajówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
118PIÓRKOWSKA JuliaRatajówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
119ROSÓŁAgnieszkaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
120ROSÓŁKamilZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
121STACHURSKIPawełSłomnikiBieg 10kmbrak
122PTAKMichał Niepołomice Bieg 10kmbrak
123GAWOROliwierRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
124GAWORWiktoriaRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
125GAWORWitoldRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
126GAWORWiolettaRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
127RAŚIreneuszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
128RAŚTomaszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
129GARBACIKWojciechKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
130DRZYSTEKKacperNaramaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
131MAJPrzemysławKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
132TARKO Katarzyna Zalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
133ŻAKTomaszRatajowMarszobieg 4kmbrak
134MAJAmeliaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
135ŻURADZKIWiktorWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
136FUNDAMENTKlementynaZagaje SmrokowskieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
137ŻURADZKIPiotrKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
138ŻAKJoannaRatajowMarszobieg 4kmbrak
139WÓJCIKHubertGrzegorzowice WielkieBieg 10kmbrak
140KRZYKKamilSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
141DRZYSTEKMalgorzataNaramaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
142FUNDAMENTWeronikaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
143KRZYKDawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
144KOZIK-ZADORSKAAnetaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
145FUNDAMENTKatarzynaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
146ŻURADZKITomaszKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
147NOWAKMarcinMiechówBieg 10kmbrak
148ZAJĄC AnetaPolanowice Bieg 10kmbrak
149ZAJĄCSławomirRatajowBieg 10kmbrak
150RYBIŃSKIGrzegorzProszowiceBieg 10kmbrak
151DANIELIrenaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
152BIELAWSKIAlanKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
153BZDELAGabrielaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
154BZDELAAnnaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
155CICHOPEKTomaszKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
156ZAJĄCMarekGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
157URBANOWICZAgataGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
158BACAOliwiaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
159BACARoksanaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
160PRZESLICAKamilaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
161MERCIKWioletaKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
162MERCIKMateuszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
163ZAJĄCBasiaGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
164KOJARADamianSułkowiceBieg 10kmbrak
165WĘGRZYNEKAnetaSułkowiceBieg 10kmbrak
166BZDELAMonikaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
167ZACHARIASPrzemysławKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
168ZĘBALAPawełKraków Bieg 10kmbrak
169KALETAMagdalenaKozierówBieg 10kmbrak
170NIKOLAJUKRobertOlsztynBieg 10kmbrak
171PIETRZYKMarzenaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
172PIETRZYKMaciejKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
173WĄCŁAWSKIWiktorZadrożeBieg 10kmbrak
174WĄCŁAWSKAAnitaZadrożeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
175UDOWOLSKINorbertBiała PodlaskaBieg 10kmbrak
176KRAWCZYKKlaudiazalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
177CZERWIŃSKAMartaZielonkiBieg 10kmbrak
178POKRZYWIŃSKAMajaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
179POKRZYWIŃSKITomaszSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
180POKRZYWIŃSKAAnnaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
181POKRZYWIŃSKIJanSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
182POKRZYWIŃSKISzymonSłomnikiBieg 10kmbrak
183MULEWICZ Anna Słomniki Bieg 10kmbrak
184PIECHÓWKAŁukaszIwanowiceBieg 10kmbrak
185ZAGRODZKIKacperSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
186PRZESLICAAnnaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
187ZĘBALAWojciechZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
188WĄCŁAWSKILeszekZadrożeBieg 10kmbrak
189ŻAKKrzysztofRatajowBieg 10kmbrak
190KOWALCZYKDawidZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
191SZKODZIŃSKAKalinaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
192SZKODZIŃSKIJulianKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
193CICHYMarcinSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
194CICHAZuzannaBrończyceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
195SZKODZIŃSKITomaszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
196KOWALCZYKAleksandraZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
197KOWALCZYKPiotrZaborzeBieg 10kmbrak
198ADAMCZYKJaninaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
199MÓLIzabelaCelinyBieg 10kmbrak
200CHORĄGWICKISebastianGoszczaBieg 10kmbrak
201BROŻYNAMirosławaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
202MAZURAugustynaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
203SZKODZIŃSKAKlaudiaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
204WOŹNICZKAMałgorzataSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
205NOWAKTomaszSieciechowiceBieg 10kmbrak
206ZAJĄC Sławomir Kraków Bieg 10kmbrak
207WĄCŁAWSKAMałgorzataZadrożeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
208WALKOWIAK Iwona Krakow Bieg 10kmbrak
209ROSÓŁBartekZalesieBieg 10kmbrak
210KOJARAMałgorzataKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
211ŚWIĄTEK GrzegorzPrzestańskoBieg 10kmbrak
212DZIUBA-BOCZKOWSKAMarzannaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
213ŁUCZAKAnna ZalesieBieg 10kmbrak
214JAMBORSKIKrzysztofNIEDŹWIEDŹBieg 10kmbrak
215BOCZKOWSKIAndrzejJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
216KOJARABartoszSułkowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
217KRAWCZYKMałgorzatazalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
218KOLAWAWojciechPoskwitówBieg 10kmbrak
219BASTERTomaszPOSKWITÓWBieg 10kmbrak
220FUNDAMENTKatarzynaKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
221TWARDOWSKAMariaWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
222TWARDOWSKAHelenaWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
223TWARDOWSKAAgataWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
224TWARDOWSKIŁukaszWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
225NUREKAnetaRaciborowice Marszobieg 4kmbrak