Lista uczestników

Bieg Niepodległości

Statystyki

Ogólem zapisanych: 225
Zapisanych kobiet: 104
Zapisanych mężczyzn: 121

Wyszukiwanie

Uczestnicy Kliknij odpowiednią kolumnę aby posortować listę i szybciej się na niej odnależć

LpNazwiskoImięMiejscowośćDystansKlub/Drużyna
1MULEWICZ Anna Słomniki Bieg 10kmbrak
2JEDLIŃSKIWojciechMiechówBieg 10kmObolałe nogi
3SIKORATomasyMiechówBieg 10kmObolałe nogi
4CZERWIŃSKAMartaZielonkiBieg 10kmbrak
5PIECHÓWKAŁukaszIwanowiceBieg 10kmbrak
6POKRZYWIŃSKISzymonSłomnikiBieg 10kmbrak
7ZACHARIASPrzemysławKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
8KIJAKJakubKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
9BOGACZJanMiechówBieg 10kmOmega Miechów
10NIKOLAJUKRobertOlsztynBieg 10kmbrak
11KALETAMagdalenaKozierówBieg 10kmbrak
12WOLICKAMagdalenaMichałowiceBieg 10kmbrak
13WÓJCIKGrzegorzKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
14GARBACIKMajaKrakówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
15ZĘBALAPawełKraków Bieg 10kmbrak
16JAŚKIEWICZJarosławGŁĘBOKABieg 10kmSRTG NIEPOŁOMICE
17LIŃCZOWSKAMariaDąbieBieg 10kmZajączki
18ZAJĄCBartoszKrakówBieg 10kmZajączki
19ZAJĄCHonorataKrakówBieg 10kmZajączki
20BARANJózefBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
21ROSÓŁBartekZalesieBieg 10kmbrak
22MERCIKMateuszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
23WĘGRZYNEKAnetaSułkowiceBieg 10kmbrak
24CIEŚLIKSebastianSłomnikiBieg 10kmProgres Judo-Słomniki
25MERCIKWioletaKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
26ŻMIGRODZKIRyszardSŁOMNIKIBieg 10kmbrak
27PEROŃAgnieszkaMiechówBieg 10kmZS WAGANOWICE
28ŁUCZAKAnna ZalesieBieg 10kmbrak
29ZADORSKIPiotrKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
30KOJARADamianSułkowiceBieg 10kmbrak
31JAMBORSKIKrzysztofNIEDŹWIEDŹBieg 10kmbrak
32ŚWIĄTEK GrzegorzPrzestańskoBieg 10kmbrak
33WALKOWIAK Iwona Krakow Bieg 10kmbrak
34MAŁKOWSKAKatarzynaKrakówBieg 10kmPORANNY PATROL
35GAWEŁAgataKrakówBieg 10kmTurkucie Podjadki
36GOLCZEWSKIGrzegorzKrakówBieg 10kmIntersnack Poland
37GARBACIKWojciechKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
38RYBIŃSKIGrzegorzProszowiceBieg 10kmbrak
39KURBIELPawełSłomnikiBieg 10kmIntersnack Poland
40MATEUSZCiałowiczSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
41UDOWOLSKINorbertBiała PodlaskaBieg 10kmbrak
42KOLAWAWojciechPoskwitówBieg 10kmbrak
43LEBKOWSKIDawidZalesieBieg 10kmRunonline team
44BASTERTomaszPOSKWITÓWBieg 10kmbrak
45WÓJCIKHubertGrzegorzowice WielkieBieg 10kmbrak
46GRZEGORZHorodeckiKrakówBieg 10kmRehabilitanci.org.pl
47PASIŃSKA - SKOWRONSylwiaSzczodrkowiceBieg 10kmPruszyński Sport Team
48ZAJĄC AnetaPolanowice Bieg 10kmbrak
49ZAJĄCSławomirRatajowBieg 10kmbrak
50ŚWIDZIŃSKITomaszKrakówBieg 10kmVege Runners
51BANIAKMarcinZerwanaBieg 10kmZerwana
52WĄCŁAWSKILeszekZadrożeBieg 10kmbrak
53ŻAKKrzysztofRatajowBieg 10kmbrak
54NOWAKTomaszSieciechowiceBieg 10kmbrak
55MÓLIzabelaCelinyBieg 10kmbrak
56CHORĄGWICKISebastianGoszczaBieg 10kmbrak
57PATOŁAGrzegorzIwanowiceBieg 10kmAktywne Iwanowice
58MARCZYKGrzegorzZalesieBieg 10kmRehabilitanci.org.pl
59JANUSAleksanderJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
60BIEDERMANAdriannaMaszkówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
61KOWALCZYKPiotrZaborzeBieg 10kmbrak
62PIETRZYK-JANUSKarolinaJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
63KRYSTIANWiącekSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
64ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWEDBasiaKrakówBieg 10kmRunningperformance.pl
65WIĘCEK AleksanderKacice Bieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
66WĄCŁAWSKIWiktorZadrożeBieg 10kmbrak
67PTAKMichał Niepołomice Bieg 10kmbrak
68STACHURSKIPawełSłomnikiBieg 10kmbrak
69BIEDERMANMarcinMaszkówBieg 10kmWKS Wawel
70ZAJĄC Sławomir Kraków Bieg 10kmbrak
71ODRZYWAŁEKMarcinJanuszowiceBieg 10kmKGB (Kolejna Grupa Biegowa)
72MISZCZYKBartłomiejSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
73RAJIwonaRaciborowiceBieg 10kmEskadra Kraków
74MISZCZYKBartłomiejSłomnikiBieg 10kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
75NOWAKMarcinMiechówBieg 10kmbrak
76STĘPIEŃ-NALEWAJKOMartaSieciechowice Bieg 10kmEskadra Kraków
77RAŚTomaszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
78SZKODZIŃSKITomaszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
79RAŚIreneuszKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
80FUNDAMENTKatarzynaKrakówBieg 10kmbrak
81MAJPrzemysławKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
82ŻURADZKITomaszKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
83ŻURADZKIPiotrKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
84ŻURADZKIWiktorWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
85MAJAmeliaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
86FUNDAMENTKlementynaZagaje SmrokowskieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
87BIEDERMANPawełMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
88KOWALCZYKJustynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
89LISKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
90ETTERLE-BIEDERMANLiliannaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
91KOWALCZYKPiotrSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
92KOWALCZYKKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
93CEREKKrystynaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
94KIELIANEwaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
95BAŁUTSzymonZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
96BAŁUTRemigiuszZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
97KIELIANKarolinaMaszkówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
98ZAGRODZKIGrzegorzSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmWeteran
99PIERONEKMariaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
100KMITANatalia Zalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
101KMITADorotaZalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
102ŻOŁYNIABarbaraSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
103KMITADawidZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
104KMITAPaweł ZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
105WĄCŁAWSKAKazimieraSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
106WĄCŁAWSKIKrzysztofSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
107WĄCŁAWSKIWojciechSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Sieciechowice
108FUNDAMENTAndrzejZagaje SmrokowskieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
109ROSÓŁAgnieszkaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
110WÓJCIKMichałGrzegorzowice WielkieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
111GRELA KacperProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
112KŁOSIŃSKI MichałProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
113PIÓRKOWSKIMarcinSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
114PIÓRKOWSKAKatarzynaRatajówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
115ROSÓŁKamilZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
116PIÓRKOWSKA JuliaRatajówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
117ADAMCZYKGracjanJędrzejówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
118WÓJCIKPawełKrakówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
119GAWORWitoldRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
120GAWOROliwierRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
121GAWORWiktoriaRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
122GAWORWiolettaRzeszotaryMarszobieg 4kmbrak
123PAWŁOWSKAMagdalenaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
124WÓJCIKNataliaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmWKS Wawel
125BRACHKacperKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
126NAWALANY-BAŁUTMonikaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
127SZASTAK KacperProszowiceMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
128FUNDAMENTKatarzynaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
129KRZYKDawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
130FUNDAMENTWeronikaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
131ZADORSKIKrzysztofKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
132KOZIK-ZADORSKAAnetaZalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
133ŻAKTomaszRatajowMarszobieg 4kmbrak
134ŻAKJoannaRatajowMarszobieg 4kmbrak
135KRZYKKamilSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
136DRZYSTEKMalgorzataNaramaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
137NATKANIECAdamKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
138NATKANIECPiotrKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
139ZĘBALASzymonKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
140NIEDZIELAOlafKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
141PROSTAKDominikaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
142DRZYSTEKKacperNaramaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
143JURECKAAleksandraKrakówMarszobieg 4kmZS Niedźwiedź
144TARKO Katarzyna Zalesie Marszobieg 4kmbrak
145KOZIARATomaszSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
146DANIELIrenaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
147ZAJĄCMarekGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
148URBANOWICZAgataGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
149ZAJĄCBasiaGórna WieśMarszobieg 4kmbrak
150BIELAWSKIAlanKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
151CICHOPEKTomaszKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
152BZDELAMonikaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
153BZDELAGabrielaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
154BZDELAAnnaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
155BACAOliwiaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
156BACARoksanaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
157KOJARAMałgorzataKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
158KOJARABartoszSułkowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
159KRAWCZYKMałgorzatazalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
160DZIUBA-BOCZKOWSKAMarzannaJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
161BOCZKOWSKIAndrzejJanuszowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
162PRZESLICAKamilaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
163PRZESLICAAnnaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
164ZĘBALAWojciechZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
165POKRZYWIŃSKAAnnaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
166POKRZYWIŃSKITomaszSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
167SZKODZIŃSKIJulianKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
168CICHAZuzannaBrończyceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
169CICHYMarcinSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
170SZKODZIŃSKAKalinaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
171SZKODZIŃSKAKlaudiaKrakówMarszobieg 4kmbrak
172KOWALCZYKAleksandraZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
173KOWALCZYKDawidZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
174WĄCŁAWSKAMałgorzataZadrożeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
175WIĘCEK AleksandraKaciceMarszobieg 4kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
176WIĘCEK MarcelKaciceMarszobieg 4kmKrakowska Szkoła WUSHU
177ZAGRODZKIKacperSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
178POKRZYWIŃSKIJanSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
179POKRZYWIŃSKAMajaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmbrak
180KRAWCZYKKlaudiazalesieMarszobieg 4kmbrak
181PIETRZYKMarzenaKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
182WOŹNICZKAMałgorzataSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
183WĄCŁAWSKAAnitaZadrożeMarszobieg 4kmbrak
184PIETRZYKMaciejKaciceMarszobieg 4kmbrak
185TWARDOWSKAAgataWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
186TWARDOWSKIŁukaszWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
187ORDAIwonaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
188DĄBROWSKAMilenaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
189MARSZAŁEKEmiliaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
190ORDAKatarzynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
191PEREKPatrycjaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
192SENDERSKA-MAJKUTBarbaraKrakówMarszobieg 4kmGniewne Surykatki
193ORDADawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
194DOMAGAŁAJustynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
195BAŁAPatrycjaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
196MAZURAugustynaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
197NUREKAnetaRaciborowice Marszobieg 4kmbrak
198PIEKARABarbaraZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
199PIEKARAMirosławZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony
200MARCHAŃSKAJózefaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
201ZIĘBIECMieczysławaSieciechowiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
202BROŻYNAMirosławaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
203ADAMCZYKJaninaCelinyMarszobieg 4kmbrak
204PATOŁAAgnieszkaBiskupiceMarszobieg 4kmOWS Celiny
205ŻURADZKA Zofia Widoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
206WĄCŁAWSKATeresa ZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
207GOMUŁA KrzysztofSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
208SZWAJAMartynaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
209BĄKMaciejSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
210POTRYKUSKrystianSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
211KACZKA DawidSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
212TWARDOWSKAHelenaWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
213TWARDOWSKAMariaWidomaMarszobieg 4kmbrak
214CISZEWSKARoksanaSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
215CHOJNACKIJakubSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
216CISZEWSKIHubertSłomnikiMarszobieg 4kmJednorożce z Kacic
217NAWALANY PawełZalesie Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
218PSTUSZJaninaZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
219PSTUSZWiesławZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
220MRAJCA Jerzy ZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
221MRAJCA BarbaraZaborzeMarszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
222FUNDAMENTJadwiga Widoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
223FUNDAMENT JanWidoma Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
224KURZAJA HalinaMaszków Marszobieg 4kmKlub Seniora przy GCKiB w Iwanowicach
225PIEKARAFilipZalesieMarszobieg 4kmSkorpiony