1 | #365 | ŁAKOMSKI Marcin | Wodzisław Śląski | brak |
2 | #366 | GAFFKA Arkadiusz | Łeba | brak |
3 | #367 | RZECHOWSKI Filip | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
4 | | 20 JAROCKA Sandra | Berlin | brak |
5 | #368 | SIMIŃSKI Maciej | Bydgoszcz | brak |
6 | #369 | SUSMARSKA Ewa | Poznań | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
7 | #370 | MODZELEWSKA Karolina | Torun | SPC |
8 | #214 | MUZOLF Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | SUT/Pruszcz Biega |
9 | #213 | BALEWSKA Iwona | Toruń | brak |
10 | #212 | SIEPIOŁA Cezary | Morąg | LEŚNY CROSS |
11 | #205 | MYSZK Łukasz | Gdynia | Kumple Sebana |
12 | #52 | RADZIEŃSKA Kamila | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
13 | #116 | PURWIN Piotr | GRUDZIĄDZ | brak |
14 | | BŁASIŃSKA Żaneta | CIECHOCINEK | SPC |
15 | #13 | NAJDA Sławomir | Sztum | LKS Zantyr Sztum |
16 | #14 | SIOMAK Michał | Gdansk | brak |
17 | #15 | GAUDEN Piotr | Toruń | SPC |
18 | #16 | DRAMCZYK Błażej | Lębork | Wataha |
19 | #17 | BARTKOWSKA Joanna | Brzozówka | KM UMK Toruń |
20 | | MROZOWSKI Dariusz | Rumia | ParkRun Rumia |
21 | #18 | PURWIN Beata | GRUDZIĄDZ | brak |
22 | #19 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | Susz | Tri NEGU |
23 | #20 | TEKLIŃSKI Dawid | Grudziądz | Wtorkowy Trening |
24 | #21 | BEATA Dorsz | Sopot | brak |
25 | #22 | MOCZADŁO Maria | Toruń | SPC |
26 | | GUZIKOWSKA Kamila | olsztyn | brak |
27 | #23 | WŁODARCZYK Teresa | Toruń | SPC |
28 | #24 | WOLAŃSKI Witosław | Gdańsk | Jeszcze Trochę - Trójmiasto |
29 | | TOBIS Marcin | Słupsk | Best Beasts |
30 | #25 | JAKUBEK Zbigniew Zibi | Gdańsk | brak |
31 | #26 | SAŁATA Seweryn | Łężyce | brak |
32 | | JEREMICZ Marcin | Gdańsk | Sztafeta Nadziei |
33 | #27 | BĄK Andrzej | Józefowo 7 | SPC |
34 | #28 | WOJNOWSKI Wiesław | Gdańsk | DCT Drużyna Biegowa |
35 | | RAWA Marcin | Gdańsk | brak |
36 | #29 | SIEROCIN Jakub | Sopot | brak |
37 | #30 | ROWICKI Jarosław | Morąg | LEŚNY CROSS |
38 | | 20MACHTYL Zygmunt | Bierkowo | Best Beasts |
39 | #31 | BOJANOWSKI Michał | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork |
40 | #32 | MAŁGORZATA Dobrzyńska | Torun | SPC |
41 | | PODWYSOCKI Wojciech | Pruszcz gdański | Rango team |
42 | #33 | ŻANETA Błasińska | CIECHOCINEK | SPC |
43 | #34 | MICHNA Oskar | Radunica | RadunicaRun |
44 | #35 | SIKORSKI Mariusz | Gdańsk | brak |
45 | #36 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Kalina | Gdynia | brak |
46 | #37 | GŁUCHACZKA Justyna | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork |
47 | #38 | MARCHLEWSKI Kamil | Chełmno | brak |
48 | #39 | SIEROCIN Agata | Gdynia | brak |
49 | | 20 MYSTKOWSKI Grzegorz | Lubichowo | psia kość |
50 | | KORPALSKI Tomasz | Gdańsk | brak |
51 | #40 | SZCZUPAKOWSKA Izabela | Gdańsk | brak |
52 | #41 | ZIELIŃSKI Marcin | Gdynia | Biegamyrazem |
53 | | POTOCKI Hubert | Słupsk | Best Beasts |
54 | #42 | WASZYK Anita | Zalasewo | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
55 | #43 | DĘBEK Piotr | Świdnica | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa |
56 | #44 | KAROLCZAK Krzysztof | Słupsk | Wataha |
57 | #45 | WIKTOR Gajdus | Gdańsk | DCT Drużyna Biegowa |
58 | #46 | POMASKI Paweł | Warszawa | adidas Runners Warsaw |
59 | | JAKUB Zagalski | Gdańsk | brak |
60 | #47 | CORBLIN Regis | Gdynia | brak |
61 | #48 | HOROWSKI Tomasz | Tychy | RUNHOGS Tychy |
62 | #49 | JOKEL Katarzyna | Gdansk | brak |
63 | #50 | NAUSEDA Evaldas | Vilnius | brak |
64 | #51 | SZTYBOR Joanna | Gdańsk | Trener Lokalny |
65 | #6 | FALANDYSZ Damian | Pruszków | WPRunning |
66 | #53 | ZAGALSKI Jakub | Gdańsk | brak |
67 | | 20 GŁOWACKI Rafał | Gdańsk | brak |
68 | #54 | WALCZYŃSKA Karolina | TYCHY | RUNHOGS Tychy |
69 | #55 | PRZEMEK Ziemianin | Gdynia | brak |
70 | #56 | SZCZEPANIAK Michał | Plewiska | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
71 | #57 | JACEK Guzinski | Tczew | Biegajacy Tczew |
72 | #58 | SAMEREK Dariusz | Toruń | AKPB Marmel Toruń |
73 | | KARPOWICZ Bartosz | Gdynia | Leśne Dukty Gdynia |
74 | #59 | KAPCZYŃSKI Damian | SŁUPSK | Best Beasts |
75 | | KAMILA Stachowiak | Wielka Nieszawka | AKPB Marmel |
76 | #60 | GÓRECKI Rafał | Gdańsk | brak |
77 | | KWIECIEŃ Marek | Marki | Markowi Biegacze |
78 | #61 | MAJEWSKI Wiesław | Ciechocinek | AKPB MARMEL Toruń |
79 | #62 | BUGAJEWSKI Maciej | Poznań | brak |
80 | #63 | RAINKO Marcin | Gdańsk | GAiT |
81 | | 20KOCOŁ Karolina | GDAŃSK | brak |
82 | #64 | WATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | Toruń | brak |
83 | #65 | WOJTASZEK Marcin | Toruń | Muchy na zębach |
84 | | MIELEC Marta | Kalisz Pomorski | #złotynakilometr/wkurw_team |
85 | | GRABARZ Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | brak |
86 | #66 | NIKODEMCZYK Pateycja | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
87 | | TOMASZ Sudziarski | Gdynia | brak |
88 | | SOKOŁOWSKA Agnieszka | starachowice | brak |
89 | #67 | PASTWA Janusz | Gdańsk | brak |
90 | #68 | GEPPERT Jakub | Poznań | AdRunaLine Running Team |
91 | #69 | WEREMJEWICZ Marcin Wiktor | Gdynia | RUNSOFUN |
92 | #70 | MUZA Marcin | Banino | MGS LAW RUN TEAM / OIRP Gdańsk |
93 | #71 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | Sierakowice | brak |
94 | #72 | JASTER Malgorzata | Berlin | brak |
95 | | BORÓWKA Ryszard | Gdynia | brak |
96 | | DZIK Michał | Gdańsk | brak |
97 | | SKRZYPCZYK Andrzej | Zamość | brak |
98 | #73 | STAŃCZYKOWSKI Rafał | GDYNIA | brak |
99 | #74 | WIŚNIEWSKA Marlena | Poznań | MUAY RUNNING TEAM. |
100 | #75 | SIKORA Artur | Bydgoszcz | brak |
101 | | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierrz | Toruń | SPC |
102 | #76 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | Toruń | SPC |
103 | | KWIECIEŃ Jacek | Marki | Markowi Biegacze |
104 | | GŁADKOWSKI Grzegorz | Reda | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
105 | #77 | SAŁAPA Kamil | Gdynia | brak |
106 | | ZACKIEWICZ Paulina | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
107 | | GODYŃ Jan | Katowice | Deloitte Adventure Team Silesia |
108 | | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | Toruń | brak |
109 | #78 | KARLIKOWSKI Maciej | Gdańsk | Karlikowscy Team |
110 | #79 | NOWAK Artur | Gdynia | A@G Carp Team |
111 | #80 | OSTROWSKI Józef | Tczew | Biegający Tczew / Pazurtupaka / Gemalto |
112 | #81 | STAWARSKA Elżbieta | Torun | AKPB MARMEL Toruń |
113 | | SZULTK Magdalena | Gdańsk | brak |
114 | #82 | SARNECKI Kamil | Gdańsk | RUN AROUND THE ISLAND |
115 | | SYCHOWSKI Kamil | Gdynia | fit4everest |
116 | | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | Gdańsk | fit4everest |
117 | #83 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | Koszalin | Rozbiegany Koszalin |
118 | #84 | JAKUBOWSKI Marcin | Gdańsk | brak |
119 | #85 | ETMAŃSKI Piotr | Chwaszczyno | brak |
120 | | DARIUSZ Samerek | Toruń | AKPB MARMEL Toruń |
121 | #86 | BROCHOCKI Paweł | Polskie | brak |
122 | | CIULAK Daniel | Łukta | LEŚNY CROSS |
123 | #87 | SZAPAR Przemysław | Gdynia | Scarpa Biegamina Team |
124 | #88 | CHALASTRA Michał | Gdynia | Miki Team |
125 | | WĄDER Wojtek | Bieliny | Wonder Canicross Team |
126 | #89 | SCHMIDT Beata | Gdynia | Miki Team |
127 | #90 | KONDRATIUK Renata | Gdańsk | brak |
128 | | MIELCZAREK Paweł | Marki | Markowi Biegacze |
129 | #91 | GÓRSKI Mateusz | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
130 | #92 | TOJZA Tomasz | Dobrzyca | brak |
131 | #93 | NESTOROWICZ Marek | Kętrzyn | VRC Kętrzyn |
132 | #94 | BOGDANOWICZ Beata | Gdańsk | brak |
133 | | GRACHEL Darek | Słupsk | @runner_from_slupsk |
134 | | KURZAWSKI Andrzej | Gdańsk | brak |
135 | #95 | DZIAMSKI Ryszard | Chorzów | Fundacja Iskierka |
136 | | GRACHEL Przemysław | Świecichowo | @runner_from_slupsk |
137 | | SOBOCZYŃSKA Justyna | Gdynia | brak |
138 | #96 | ZWOLIŃSKI Rafał | Koło | HURAGAN |
139 | #97 | MACKIEWICZ Rafał | Gdynia | Team NRC |
140 | | KARCZEWSKI Grzegorz | Hel | LKS Błękitni Żeglce |
141 | #98 | KUJAWSKA-FREJLICH Joanna | Gdynia | brak |
142 | | BRZUCHALSKI Mateusz | Bydgoszcz | brak |
143 | | 20 WOJCIESZEK Joanna | Kostrzyn | Biegam Bo Nie Lubię |
144 | #99 | KURIATA Marcin | Wladyslawowo | brak |
145 | | CHYŁA Mateusz | Gdańsk | brak |
146 | #100 | LIPIŃSKI Michał | Unisław | Przebiegli Unisław |
147 | #101 | KŁOSEK Jacek | Racibórz | Instal-Tech Team |
148 | #102 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | Toruń | SPC |
149 | #103 | NOWAK Jarosław | Toruń | SPC |
150 | | KARCZEWSKI Wiktor | Marki | Markowi Biegacze |
151 | | RYPLEWICZ Mariusz | Gdynia | Orange Polska |
152 | #104 | CZOSTKÓW Wiola | Warszawa | Accenture |
153 | | RUDZIŃSKI Radosław | Białogard | Trygław Tychowo |
154 | #1 | TELEPSKI Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | WOŚP rządzi / NULL |
155 | #106 | KŁODA Dariusz | Czapury | Drużyna Szpiku |
156 | #107 | CAŁKIEWICZ Marcin | Warszawa | Zagubieni w Lesie |
157 | #108 | BARANOWSKI Marek | Kosakowo | COM-DKM |
158 | | KĘSICKA Agnieszka | Gdynia | brak |
159 | #109 | PERKOWSKI Piotr | Sobótka | Monk Sandals Team |
160 | #110 | MALIŃSKI Marek | Gdańsk | Jeszcze Trochę - Trójmiasto |
161 | #111 | DRESPA Patryk | Gdynia | Lili Team |
162 | #112 | ROCZKOWSKI Artur | Rybnik | SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK |
163 | #113 | DOBRZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | Częstochowa | Zabiegani Częstochowa |
164 | | TKACZYK Paweł | Bojano | ULTRA 3 |
165 | #114 | GRZENKOWICZ Jacek | Gdynia | Wymiatacze |
166 | #115 | OBŁUSKI Rafał | Gdańsk | Bayer Life Team |
167 | | MÓJTA Grzegorz | Koło | Koło biega |
168 | #10 | RAJTAR Zbigniew | Krakow | Rontil-Compass |
169 | #117 | CIESIELSKI Witold | Gdansk | brak |
170 | | MOSTEK Mariusz | Warszawa | Vege Runners |
171 | | MUCHA Grzegorz | Gdynia | brak |
172 | #118 | ZATORSKA-RADLIŃSKA Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Rusz Pan Dupę |
173 | #119 | CISKI Piotr | Warszawa | brak |
174 | #120 | GOLAS Grażyna | Gdynia | Dudycz run |
175 | #121 | GADAMSKA-KABATA Paulina | Gdańsk | #złotynakilometr/wkurw_team |
176 | | BLUJ Mikołaj | Gdynia | brak |
177 | #122 | JOSZCZAK Michał | Gdańsk | brak |
178 | | MACIEJEWSKI Michał | Poznań | Consdata Supersportowy Team |
179 | #123 | CZURYŃSKA Wioletta | Gdynia | brak |
180 | | STODOLNY Krzysztof | Woryty | brak |
181 | #124 | STODOLNY Krzysztof | Woryty | brak |
182 | | MACIEJ Kuligowski | Gdynia | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW |
183 | #125 | ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | Poznań | Night Runners |
184 | #126 | ZIELIŃSKA Iwona | Gdańsk | brak |
185 | | FISZER Jakub | Czarne Błoto | #teamdkms |
186 | #127 | LIPIŃSKI Ireneusz | GRUDZIĄDZ | brak |
187 | #128 | GOSTKOWSKA-DRZEWICKA Magdalena | Sobącz | brak |
188 | #129 | RAFALSKI Eliasz | Olsztyn | brak |
189 | #130 | MORUS Tomek | Dubiel | brak |
190 | #131 | MAZUREK Michał | GDAŃSK | FABER TEAM |
191 | #132 | PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin | Grudziądz | Vadain Running Club |
192 | #133 | BOGDANOWICZ Robert | Gdańsk | Good Luck Club |
193 | | KRZYSZTOF Piwański | Pruszcz Gdański | brak |
194 | #134 | RATAJCZAK Konrad | Rumia | Trochę już biegam ;) |
195 | | FLESZER Urszula | Sulechów | ELITE RUNNERS TEAM |
196 | #135 | KOPYCKI Bartosz | Poznań | hipopompon klap |
197 | #136 | MILLER Anna | Poznań | hipopompon klap |
198 | #137 | BORYNA-ZŁOTA Ola | Gdańsk | LPP Team |
199 | #138 | BORYNA Jarek | Gdańsk | brak |
200 | | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | Gdańsk | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
201 | | AUGUSTYNIAK Mirosława | Gdynia | Mamy To - Biega i pomaga |
202 | #139 | BIESZKE Rafał | Gdynia | Wymiatacze |
203 | #140 | KMIEĆ Jacek | Malbork | Grupa Malbork |
204 | #141 | WIERZBA Krzysztof | Gdańsk | W&WMC |
205 | #142 | PAWEŁ Szczuka | Gdynia | brak |
206 | #143 | GAJEWSKI Szymon | Ostróda | Skazani na sukces |
207 | | KUCHARSKI Michal | Gdansk | brak |
208 | #145 | MROZIAK Maciek | GDYNIA | Drużyna Szpiku |
209 | | BARTOSZEWICZ Kamil | Białystok | Napieram na cel |
210 | | LEWANDOWSKI Filip | Bydgoszcz | brak |
211 | #146 | KUBERA Paweł | Gdańsk | brak |
212 | #147 | GOLUBSKI Robert | Mała Nieszawka | brak |
213 | #148 | STEFANIAK Marcin | Łęczyce | brak |
214 | #149 | FRANKIEWICZ Maciej | MALBORK | Grupa Malbork |
215 | | AUGUSTYNIAK Radosław | Gdynia | brak |
216 | #150 | MOSZCZYŃSKA-GAPIŃSKA Anna | Zgierz | brak |
217 | #151 | ZAWADZKA Beata | Zgierz | brak |
218 | | SUDZIARSKI Tomasz | Gdynia | brak |
219 | | DOBIES Bartosz | Warlubie | brak |
220 | #152 | URBAŃSKI Dariusz | Gdańsk | brak |
221 | #153 | OLEKSIEWICZ Tomasz | Gdańsk | OIRP GDANSK |
222 | #154 | BLUMA Paweł | Gdańsk | brak |
223 | #155 | PIEŃKOWSKO Tomasz | Reda | brak |
224 | #156 | ARAUCZ Adrian | Gdańsk | LOTOS Running Team |
225 | | JAWORSKI Paweł | Szczecin | brak |
226 | | MAŚLANKA Klaudia | Szczecin | brak |
227 | #157 | SOSNOWSKI Jarosław | Tczew | Biegajacy Tczew |
228 | #158 | SOSNOWSKA Bożena | Tczew | Biegajacy Tczew |
229 | #159 | PIETRZAK Jan | Wrocław | WKURW_TEAM |
230 | | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | Koszalin | Best Beasts |
231 | #160 | PODCZARSKA Izabela | Kolbudy | brak |
232 | #161 | PODCZARSKI Tomek | Kolbudy | brak |
233 | #162 | KANIEWSKI Michał | Kosowo | Dziki Dzik TEAM |
234 | #163 | GURBOWICZ Jarosław | Tczew | Biegajacy Tczew |
235 | | DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | Gdańsk | brak |
236 | | RYGIEL Aleksandra | Kielce | WKURW_TEAM |
237 | #164 | MONGIRD Anna | Gdańsk | brak |
238 | #165 | PERLEJEWSKI Robert | Tczew | Biegajacy Tczew |
239 | #166 | OPACZYK Martin | Poznań | Presto Travel |
240 | #167 | BRĄCZYK Krzysztof | Więcbork | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork |
241 | | SMYK Kamil | RUMIA | brak |
242 | | KRZYWAŃSKA Monika | Gołaczewy | brak |
243 | #168 | CHYLIŃSKI Wojciech | Grudziądz | brak |
244 | | JĘDRKOWIAK Piotr | Sierakowice Paczewo | brak |
245 | | GRZĘDZICKI Michał | Grudziądz | brak |
246 | #169 | SOWA Michał | Gdańsk | brak |
247 | #170 | MATUSIAK Michał | Poznań | Rowery Małgośka |
248 | | KIRILENKO Anastasia | Moscow | brak |
249 | #171 | BORSKI Adam | Wejherowo | 42.195 Wejherowo |
250 | #172 | KOWALEWSKI Jarosław | Gdynia | brak |
251 | | PIOTR Piotr | Sławoborze | brak |
252 | #173 | PODOLSKI Marek | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl |
253 | #174 | BIELSKI Janusz | Warszawa | See You Later Team |
254 | | CHEŁMINIAK Marcin | Sopot | Ultrakrew |
255 | | KWIECIŃSKI Norbert | Szczecin | brak |
256 | #175 | MAKOWSKA Patrycja | Gdańsk | brak |
257 | #176 | ODOLIŃSKI Jacek | Ostróda | Pszczółkowski Team |
258 | | TOMASZ Mański | słupsk | Baltic Seals |
259 | | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | Piaseczno | Piaseczno Running |
260 | | MUSIELAK Piotr | POZNAŃ | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA |
261 | | JACKIEWICZ Jarosław | Gdańsk | STAŚ RUNNING TEAM |
262 | #177 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | Wetlina | BSCzady |
263 | | RUDNICKI Dariusz | Pogórze | brak |
264 | #178 | CIEŚLAK Paweł | Gdynia | BSCzady |
265 | #179 | ZDUNEK Józef | Szczytno | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno |
266 | #180 | WOJEWODA Maciej | Jezierzyce | Vege Runners |
267 | | KACZOROWSKI Rafał | bydgoszcz | Waleczni Bydgoszcz |
268 | #181 | BIAŁOBRZEWSKI Wojciech | Dębówko | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno |
269 | | BARTEK Ze Szczytna | Szczytno | Biegam dla Iskierki „Julia Buczko fb” |
270 | #182 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mariusz | Susz | Crossfit Susz |
271 | #183 | SZCZEPANEK Piotr | Szczytno | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno |
272 | #184 | OBERLAN-MAROŃ Joanna | Toruń | AKPB Marmel |
273 | | ZIARNO Alicja | Gołaczewy | brak |
274 | #185 | MARIUSZ Gering | Gdańsk | DCT Drużyna Biegowa |
275 | #186 | WITKOWSKA Beata | Gdańsk | brak |
276 | #187 | JANISZEWSKI Jakub | Toruń | SPC |
277 | #188 | WITKOWSKI Michał | Toruń | brak |
278 | #189 | LIC Janusz | Zabrze | Biskupice Biegają |
279 | #190 | JACKOWIAK Gosia | Sady | brak |
280 | | WIKTOREK Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Wektor |
281 | #191 | NUŻ Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | SUT/Pruszcz Biega |
282 | #192 | GRAU Joanna | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Biega |
283 | #193 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Łukasz | Sady | brak |
284 | #194 | SADOWSKI Piotr | Ostróda | I-SPORT |
285 | #195 | ZAMOJSKI Paweł | Rumia | Maja Team |
286 | | MALETKA Joanna | Warszawa | brak |
287 | | SZAPAR Przemysław | Gdynia | brak |
288 | #196 | JENDRYCH Artur | Świdnik | Biegajacy Świdnik |
289 | | MACIEK Pogorzelski | Straszyn | Straszyn biega |
290 | #197 | POGORZELSKI Maciek | Straszyn | Straszyn biega |
291 | #198 | LIK Marek | Chełm | Chełm biega |
292 | | NEUBAUER Grzegorz | Juszkowo | Nordea |
293 | #199 | RADZIŃSKA-KAMYSZEK Ewa | POLSKA | SPC |
294 | | MACIEJ Cichoń | Reda | 42.195 Wejherowo |
295 | | PIOTR Błach | Sławoborze | brak |
296 | | ZAJKOWSKI Paweł | Białystok | brak |
297 | #200 | KOWALSKI Paweł | Toruń | Kowale Team |
298 | | CICHOŃ Maciej | Reda | 42.195 Wejherowo |
299 | | KUCHARSKA Anna | Gdańsk | Reaktywuj się w maratonie |
300 | | GRANDE Piotr | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
301 | | DĄBROWSKI Michał | Warszawa | brak |
302 | #201 | DEINIUK Roman | Warszawa | brak |
303 | | POROWSKI Piotr | Warszawa | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
304 | #202 | MICHALSKI Krystian | Wrocław | ZabieganyfitTATA |
305 | #203 | NALAZEK Marcin | Warszawa | Kalenji by Decathlon |
306 | | MODERHAK Mateusz | Gdańsk | brak |
307 | #204 | WIKTOROWICZ Tomasz | Warszawa | brak |
308 | #5 | BARANOW Tomasz | Platerów | brak |
309 | #206 | SOBIERAJ Grzegorz | Gdynia | OIRP GDAŃSK / Kumple Sebana |
310 | #207 | HRYCAJ Mariusz | Opole | Rebellion Of Free Runners |
311 | #208 | SLENDAK Jacek | Pabianice | brak |
312 | | MICZUGA Andrzej | Września | brak |
313 | #209 | GRZEGÓRZEK Krzysztof | Koło | brak |
314 | #210 | BORDYCH Jacek | Kożuchów | BOREL Marathon Team |
315 | #211 | KUZIMSKI Aleksander | Gdańsk | brak |
316 | #9 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | Gdynia | Spartanie Dzieciom |
317 | #8 | POBŁOCKI Jan | Gdańsk | Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzieciom |
318 | #11 | KAŁACZYŃSKI Ryszard | Witunia | Klub 366 Witunia |
319 | #215 | ŚWIST Joanna | Gardno | Running Queen |
320 | #216 | SIWA Kinga | Gdańsk | brak |
321 | #217 | SKRZYPCZAK Piotr | Lublin | brak |
322 | | LUTO Pawel | Gdansk | DCT Drużyna Biegowa |
323 | #218 | MODERHAK Mateusz | Gdańsk | brak |
324 | #219 | TUST Kamil | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola |
325 | | SZEWCZUK Pawel | Rosnowo | brak |
326 | #220 | JAWOROWICZ Tomasz | Konstancin-Jeziorna | KS PEGAZ |
327 | #221 | JAWOROWICZ Dobrochna | Konstancin-Jeziorna | KS PEGAZ |
328 | #222 | STRZELECKI Jacek | Gdańsk | brak |
329 | | PAZDA-POZORSKA Gosiunia | Kobylnica | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
330 | #223 | BADZIĄG Damian | Lębork | Klub 42,2 Lębork / Smashing pĄpkins |
331 | #224 | KOCIOŁEK Łukasz | Zduńska Wola | BBL Zduńska Wola |
332 | #225 | WOJTKOWIAK Maciej | Bydgoszcz | WKURW_TEAM |
333 | #226 | WINIARSKI Andrzej | Warszawa | DxTreeM |
334 | #227 | CZAJKA Mariusz | Gdynia | KInO REKIN |
335 | | BURAKOWSKI Daniel | Olsztyn | brak |
336 | #228 | MIKA Damian | Racibórz | brak |
337 | | KEMPIŃSKI Tomasz | Olsztyn | Trailinforest |
338 | #229 | STRZELEC Tomasz | Gryfino | brak |
339 | | BOTOR Szymon | Katowice | brak |
340 | #230 | FORMELLA Juliusz | Kiełpino | brak |
341 | #231 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | Konin | brak |
342 | #232 | HOŁDA Dominik | Gdynia | brak |
343 | #233 | KAROLCZYK Sylwia | Warszawa | Power Training |
344 | | GOŁĄB Mateusz | Poznań | Jurne Knury |
345 | | TORŁOP Przemysław | Gdańsk | Grupa Trójmiasto/ Spartanie Dzieciom |
346 | #234 | FRANCKOWSKA Marta | Świecie | ASICS FrontRunner Poland |
347 | #235 | FRĄCKOWIAK Jacek | Śrem | Runner's Power Śrem |
348 | | KNEPKA Piotr | Świecie | Triatlon team świecie |
349 | #236 | ARTUR Pękal | Sadlinki | brak |
350 | #237 | RACZYŃSKA Ewa | Gdynia | biegamyrazem.pl |
351 | #238 | KREBS Marcin | Pabianice | RajSport Active |
352 | | STARZYŃSKI Adam | NIEPORĘT | STARZYNSKI.COACH |
353 | #239 | STUDENCKI Dawid | Kościelisko | OIRP Kraków |
354 | #240 | DASZCZYŃSKI Adam | Kosowo | brak |
355 | #241 | WYRZYKOWSKI Andrzej | Gdańsk | 7 PBOT / Grupa Biegowa 65 |
356 | #242 | ZIELIŃSKI Jacek | Reda | biegamyrazem.pl |
357 | #243 | NISKI Adrian | Innsbruck | adidas Terrex |
358 | #244 | SPECJALSKI Przemysław | Poznań | brak |
359 | #245 | JACEK Chmielewski | Konstancin-Jeziorna | brak |
360 | #246 | DAMIAN Tomasz | Gdańsk | WildCrewTeam |
361 | #247 | FOGT-KLOCKOWSKA Monika | Gdynia | brak |
362 | #248 | WIELEWSKI Waldemar | Gdańsk / Lubnia | Grupa Trójmiasto |
363 | #249 | MICHAL Stankiewicz | Rumia | brak |
364 | | 20 KOWALSKI Grzegorz | Piaseczno | PMCG Piaseczno |
365 | #250 | SKRABURSKI Piotr | Gdańsk | brak |
366 | | DUDCZAK Justyna | Łódź | brak |
367 | #251 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Katarzyna | Gdynia | KS Iskra przy Akademi Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni |
368 | #252 | SERAFIŃSKI Mirosław | Poznań | brak |
369 | #253 | WĄŻ Mariusz | Reda | KS Iskra przy Akademi Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni |
370 | #254 | JAN Jarosław | Pruszcz gdański | SUT/Pruszcz Biega |
371 | #255 | PĘDZISZEWSKI Piotr | Gdansk | VAI ALTO |
372 | #256 | HINZ Anna | RUMIA | Wymiatacze |
373 | #257 | KOWALEWSKI Tomasz | Gdynia | Vector Aktywnie |
374 | #258 | MŁODECKA Sylwia | Warszawa | Virtual Runner Club |
375 | | MICHAŁ Szulc | Sopot | brak |
376 | #259 | STANUCHIEWICZ Oskar | CZĘSTOCHOWA | brak |
377 | #260 | SZAŁKOWSKI Dawid | Warszawa | Ekobiegi |
378 | #261 | KOCHMAŃSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | brak |
379 | #262 | KOWALCZYK Bartłomiej | Warszawa | brak |
380 | | LEWANDOWSKI Filip | Bydgoszcz | brak |
381 | #263 | SIKORA Grzegorz | Książenice | McBiegacze |
382 | #264 | POLAŃSKI Paweł | Gdańsk | brak |
383 | #265 | WASILEWSKI Maciej | Nidzica | Nidzica Biega |
384 | #266 | KOWALSKI Adam | Gdansk | Złote Klocki na Sznurku |
385 | #267 | BACA Bartosz | Poznań | Złote Klocki na Sznurku |
386 | #268 | WINIARSKA Izabela | Warszawa | Ekobiegi |
387 | #269 | PRUSS Katarzyna | Szczecin | WKURW_TEAM |
388 | #270 | LEWANDOWSKA Marlena | Toruń | brak |
389 | | PRZEMYSŁAW Kostrzewa | Łódź | brak |
390 | #271 | MACHALICA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | brak |
391 | | KWAŚNIEWSKI Maciej | Szczecin | brak |
392 | #272 | SZULC Michał | Sopot | brak |
393 | | KOSIERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | Kielce | Karole |
394 | #273 | BRZESKI Marcin | Rumia | M & P |
395 | #274 | SOBIERAJ Aleksander | Walim | Walim na Żądanie |
396 | #275 | BIRULA Michał | Szczecin | xRunners |
397 | #276 | ROMAN Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Przecinak77 |
398 | #277 | STRĘCIWILK Tomasz | Grudziądz | Wtorkowy Trening |
399 | | KUJAWSKI Robert | Czluchow | Dzika Swinia |
400 | #278 | RÓŻOWICZ Eliza | Warszawa | Spartanie Dzieciom |
401 | #279 | FORMELA Łukasz | Kartuzy | brak |
402 | #280 | KONEFAŁ Włodzimierz | Warszawa | Rembertów Team |
403 | #281 | ZALEWSKI Marcin | Gdańsk | brak |
404 | #282 | BORUSIŃSKI Piotr | Słupsk | brak |
405 | | ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | Gdansk | Apteka Gemini Team |
406 | #283 | GRUCHAŁA Robert | Gdynia | Padł na Ryj Team |
407 | | SIEKANOWICZ Paweł | Nowy Świat | brak |
408 | #284 | GAŃKO Tomasz | Gdańsk | brak |
409 | | RUSAK Łukasz | Gdynia | CzemuNie Gdynia |
410 | #285 | ROST Zbyszek | Gdańsk | brak |
411 | | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | Gdańsk | Invicta Power Team |
412 | #286 | JAKUB Węsiora | Kartuzy | brak |
413 | #287 | WYGANOWSKI Konrad | Rumia | brak |
414 | | WILCZYŃSKI Mariusz | Jaworzno | W pogoni za duchem |
415 | #288 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | Gdańsk | Sztafeta Nadziei |
416 | #3 | KAROLAK Asia | SŁUPSK | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
417 | #290 | GOLON Marlena | Sicienko | Run Pasja |
418 | #291 | UBER Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | brak |
419 | #292 | CHEŁMINIAK Marcin | Sopot | Ultrakrew |
420 | #293 | WOLAŃSKI Tomasz | Rumia | OIRP Gdańsk |
421 | #294 | ŻABIEŁOWICZ Anna | Reda | Motywatornia Team |
422 | #295 | URAMEK Grzegorz | Oborniki Śląskie | brak |
423 | #296 | BUCHALSKA Ewa | Warszawa | Ekobiegi |
424 | | SZWEDA Sławomir | GDAŃSK | brak |
425 | #297 | KULGAJUK Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Straszyn biega |
426 | #298 | WILK Paweł | Gdańsk | brak |
427 | #299 | BARAŃSKI Leszek | Gdynia | brak |
428 | | JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | Malbork | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA |
429 | | AURYLA Egidijus | Taurage | brak |
430 | #300 | BEDNARZ Marta | warszawa | brak |
431 | #301 | KARKOWSKA Wiesława | Baranowo | brak |
432 | | KRZYSZTOF Dzikiewicz | Bojano | Ultra 3 |
433 | #302 | MICHALAK Marcin | Poznań | brak |
434 | #303 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | Ostrołęka | Morsy Ostrołęka |
435 | #304 | STAŃCZAK Piotr | Koziegłowy | Czerwonak Biega |
436 | #305 | FIGURA Marcin | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Run |
437 | #306 | BURZYŃSKI Tomasz | Gdynia | brak |
438 | #307 | ARENDT Michał | Gdynia | brak |
439 | #308 | KOLODZIEJSKA Lucyna | Gdańsk | Accelerating Poland |
440 | #309 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI Marcin | Mosty | Klub 42,2 Lębork |
441 | | KOWALSKA Iwona | Mosty | Wymiatacze |
442 | #310 | FLORCZAK Sebastian | Stargard | SZWLA Stargard |
443 | #311 | ŁODZIANA Dorota | Dywity | Pszczółkowski Team |
444 | | JENERALSKI Miłosz | Tuchola | brak |
445 | | SPIEREWKA Piotr | Lipusz | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna |
446 | #312 | GORZKOWSKI Paweł | Słupsk | STOPA Słupsk |
447 | | 20 BERNATOWICZ Ziemowit | Gdynia | Ultrakrew |
448 | | KOWALEWSKA Izabela | Warszawa | Piaseczno Running |
449 | | POROWSKI Piotr | Warszawa | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
450 | #313 | POGOCKI Piotr | Knurów | brak |
451 | #314 | GOLEC Tomasz | Gdańsk | Bart Team |
452 | #315 | KROPIDŁOWSKA Magda | Gdynia | Motywatornia Team |
453 | | KAMECKA Sonia | Gdansk | brak |
454 | #316 | BOLEK Daniel | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | SUT/Pruszcz Biega |
455 | | WSUŁ Monika | Zalasewo | brak |
456 | #317 | CETNAROWSKI Mariusz | Wrocław | brak |
457 | | DRESPA Patryk Marek | Gdynia | Lili Team |
458 | #318 | KULIKOVA Yana | Kijow | brak |
459 | | AGEEV Victor | Chelyabinsk | brak |
460 | #319 | MANIAS Michał | Pruszcz Gdanski | SUT/Pruszcz Biega |
461 | #320 | ŁUBIEŃSKI Wojciech | Poznań | brak |
462 | #321 | SWĘDZIOŁ Robert | Olkusz | olkuszbiega.pl |
463 | #322 | WARAT Katarzyna | Gliwice | Yes3 |
464 | #323 | KUNKEL Anna | Gdańsk | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA |
465 | #324 | MARCINOWSKI Arek | Warszawa | Fundacja Pałac Struga |
466 | #325 | KARCZEWSKI Jan | gdańsk | UKS TRS SUSZ |
467 | | ZBIELSKA Agnieszka | PIŁA | brak |
468 | #326 | STOLARSKI Jacek | Gdansk | brak |
469 | #327 | JANIK Krzysztof | Nowa Górka | brak |
470 | | JAWORSKI Piotr | Warszawa | Ekobiegi |
471 | | WYSOCKI Dariusz | Gdańsk | 7 POMORSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ |
472 | #328 | KUNIKOWSKI Andrzej | Bielkowo | brak |
473 | #329 | MAŁEK Mateusz | Poznań | Sii Running Team |
474 | #330 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | Koszalin | Modlitwa Biegania Koszalin |
475 | #331 | CHUDIO Marcin | Warszawa | brak |
476 | #332 | KOKOCIŃSKI Dariusz | Gdańsk | MaxCon Informatyka |
477 | #333 | REMLAJN Adam | Malbork | Grupa Malbork |
478 | | GANC Marcin | Pakość | brak |
479 | | DUDA Grzegorz | Bukówka | METALCORP TEAM |
480 | | OWEN Howard | Cardiff | brak |
481 | | TOPOLSKI Piotr | Sopot | Sztafeta Nadziei |
482 | #334 | BUGIERA Jacek | Gdynia | PwC FCU Run Team |
483 | #335 | PISARSKI Sebastian | Gdańsk | brak |
484 | #336 | BARNAŚ Ilona | Warszawa | PrettyFittyTeam |
485 | #337 | SIUDZIŃSKA Anna | Bydgoszcz | DyamentyWTrasie |
486 | | JOKIEL Joanna | Gdańsk | brak |
487 | | BŁACHEWICZ Krzysztof | Iława | brak |
488 | #338 | WILCZEK Rafał | Szczytno | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno |
489 | #339 | NACZYK Marta | Gdynia | Dietetyk www.FormaNaSzczyt.pl |
490 | | DYAMENTOWSKI Jarosław | Szczecin | DyamentyWTrasie |
491 | #340 | SZUBERT Ariel | Śrem | brak |
492 | | KUPPERSCHMIDT Kamila | Władysławowo | WAWRZYNTEAM |
493 | | BIALEK Rafal | Poznań | brak |
494 | #341 | BIAŁEK Rafał | Poznań | brak |
495 | | SZYMAŃSKA Katarzyna | Szczecin | brak |
496 | | OKOŁOTOWICZ Sebastian | Słupsk | brak |
497 | #342 | LASZCZYK Nadya | Reda | brak |
498 | #343 | JEZIORSKI Przemysław | Łask | brak |
499 | | ZIEBA Natalia | Gdańsk | brak |
500 | #344 | KICINSKA Dorota | Wrocław | tealtree.eu |
501 | #345 | KARCZ Tomasz | Wrocław | Tealtree.eu |
502 | #346 | SWORSKI Roman | Łódź | Vegan & Vege Runners / Kastyo |
503 | | DUCHNOWSKI Łukasz | Ełk/orzysz | 15brygada Zmechanizowana |
504 | #347 | JANICKA Dobrochna | Poznań | brak |
505 | #348 | SZCZECHOWICZ Marta | Warszawa | brak |
506 | #349 | MENZIŃSKI Przemysław | Barczewo | SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL |
507 | #350 | OCHOTA Rafał | Stargard | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. |
508 | | DZIKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Bojano | Ultra 3 system-media team. |
509 | #351 | KRAKOWIAK Łukasz | Stargard | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. |
510 | | SZOLC-NARTOWSKI Bartosz | Gdańsk | OIRP GDANSK |
511 | #352 | SZEWCZYK Michał | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | BBL Zduńska Wola |
512 | | SKRZYPKOWSKI Dawid | Gdynia | brak |
513 | #353 | BIESZKE Iza | mosty | Wymiatacze |
514 | | KACZYŃSKA Małgorzata | Rumia | Wymiatacze |
515 | | 20LUTO Paweł | Gdansk | DCT Drużyna Biegowa |
516 | #354 | KRAUSE Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Sztafeta Nadziei |
517 | | REGINIA Piotr | Gdańsk | Rum Runners |
518 | #355 | BASTIAN Jacek | Gdańsk | Ultrakrew Team |
519 | #7 | SIKORA Sebastian | Gdynia | ACEL OSTEO-SPORT |
520 | #4 | KAROLAK Anna | siemianice | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
521 | #358 | OSTAPIŃSKI Wojtek | Piaseczno | OSTreSROki |
522 | #12 | KOWALIK Andrzej | Opole | Bieg Opolski |
523 | #360 | SMYK Kamil | Rumia | brak |
524 | #361 | JELIŃSKI Mateusz | Goręczyno | xRunners |
525 | #362 | CHODOROWICZ Kamil | Morąg | TEAM KOPEĆ |
526 | | KOSTRZEWA Przemysław | Łódź | brak |
527 | #363 | POTOCZEK Andrzej | lichnowy | Press Glass biegamy i wspieramy,Nowy Staw Biega |
528 | #2 | ŚWIERC Marcin | Lisowice | BUFF Pro Team |
529 | #105 | SIKORA Iwona | Gdynia | brak |
530 | #289 | ARSENIUK Anna | Górsk | T.S. OPATRUNKI TORUN |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |