1 | #18 | OSTROWSKI Grzegorz | Gdynia | TAK | BiegamyRazem |
2 | #251 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | GDAŃSK | TAK | MAŁE LWY |
3 | | CENTKOWSKA Ewelina | Ciechocinek | NIE | SPC |
4 | #220 | ŁAPUĆ Krzysztof | Gdańsk | TAK | runsofun |
5 | #229 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Piotr | Straszyn | NIE | brak |
6 | #212 | LIETZ Renata | Chojnice | NIE | Totalnie Biegnięci |
7 | #214 | KOWALSKI Paweł | Toruń | NIE | Kowale Team |
8 | #7 | DAMPS Sylwester | Gowino | NIE | brak |
9 | | PODWYSOCKA Dominika | Pruszcz Gdański | TAK | Rango team |
10 | #8 | LEWAŃCZYK Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | NIE | brak |
11 | #9 | JABŁOŃSKA Małgorzata | Grudziądz | NIE | Wtorkowy Trening |
12 | #10 | SKWIERAWSKI Grzegorz | Pszczółki | NIE | Alior Running Team |
13 | #11 | LISIECKI Jakub | Gdańsk | TAK | Ekipa Zryw |
14 | #12 | GAŁUSZKA Dorota | Grudziądz | NIE | Wtorkowy Trening |
15 | #13 | NIECHOĆKO Agata | Gdańsk | TAK | Ekipa Zryw |
16 | #14 | MIŚ Waldemar | Gdańsk | TAK | Alior Running Team |
17 | #15 | KRYSZAK Dorota | Toruń | NIE | AKPB Toruń |
18 | #16 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | Toruń | NIE | Husaria Race Team |
19 | | CERANOWSKA Aga | ZŁOTÓW | NIE | PSEUDOBIEGACZKI |
20 | #17 | KACZMAREK Slawomir | Rumia | NIE | brak |
21 | #1 | DĄBROWSKI Roman | Chojniczki | NIE | brak |
22 | #19 | GRABIAS Aleksandra | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
23 | #20 | OLECHNOWICZ Maciej | Białystok | NIE | brak |
24 | #21 | ORUBA Dawid | Wiry | NIE | brak |
25 | | WOJTANOWICZ Beata | Grudziądz | NIE | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz |
26 | #22 | BRUSZEWSKA-GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
27 | #23 | OSTOJSKA Ewa | Reda | NIE | brak |
28 | | BARTOSZ Knitter | Gdańsk | TAK | NA ŻYWIOŁ |
29 | | DROSZCZ Krzysztof | Gdansk | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
30 | | GRUBE Bartosz | Gdynia | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
31 | | WARUSZEWSKI Karol | Tczew | NIE | Biegający Tczew |
32 | | ŁUGIEWICZ Przemysław | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
33 | #24 | KLASA Łukasz | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
34 | | MYSZK Katarzyna | Kościerzyna | NIE | Ekipa Zryw |
35 | | KUBCZAK-KOSICKA Anna | Toruń | NIE | SPC |
36 | #25 | ROBAKOWSKI Dariusz | Gdynia | TAK | Oll4Fan |
37 | #26 | PRYŚKO-GROBELNA Małgorzata | Gdańsk | TAK | Przytulna Team |
38 | | LUDWIK Krystyna | Łysomice | NIE | SPC |
39 | #27 | GARSZTKA Mateusz | Borkowo | NIE | brak |
40 | #28 | GARSZTKA Dominik | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
41 | #29 | NEUFELD Marcin | Gdynia | TAK | Intel Runners |
42 | #30 | ZACHARIASZ Maciej | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
43 | #31 | LILA Patrycja | Łapalice | NIE | brak |
44 | #32 | KRAJEWSKA-KŁODA Katarzyna | Czapury | NIE | Drużyna Szpiku |
45 | #33 | LILA Michał | Łapalice | NIE | Pożeracze Ciastkuff |
46 | #34 | MARACH Piotr | Toruń | NIE | MARMEL |
47 | #35 | KEMPCZYŃSKI Piotr | Gdynia | TAK | Runeda |
48 | | SOSZYŃSKA Gosia | warszawa | NIE | Człapacze |
49 | | MARCINKO Paweł | Gdansk | TAK | runsofun |
50 | | SZPERLING Magdalena | Pogórze | NIE | brak |
51 | #36 | RESZKE Marek | Gdańsk | TAK | Opole Biega |
52 | | DORUCH Krzysztof | Gdańsk | TAK | NA ŻYWIOŁ |
53 | #37 | ORNAL Mirosław | Wejherowo | NIE | brak |
54 | #38 | SUŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
55 | #39 | LEHMANN Dawid | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
56 | #40 | THIBAULT Mahiat | Gdansk | TAK | brak |
57 | #41 | JAKUBEK Artur | Gdańsk | TAK | NAVA |
58 | | PISZCZ Krzysztof | Gdynia | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
59 | #42 | PISZCZ Krzysztof | Gdynia | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
60 | #43 | ZAJDA Bartosz | Rumia | NIE | brak |
61 | | REGULSKA Monika | warszawa | NIE | brak |
62 | #44 | ŁĘGOWSKI Michał | Rumia | TAK | brak |
63 | | SZOT Tomasz | Gdańsk | TAK | Harpagan |
64 | | KISIELNICKI Bartosz | Kwidzyn | NIE | brak |
65 | | ŻABIEŁOWICZ Anna | REDA | NIE | Motywatornia Team |
66 | #45 | OSSOWSKI Arkadiusz | Rumia | NIE | brak |
67 | #46 | POTOCKA Kinga | Słupsk | NIE | Best Beasts |
68 | | FURSEWICZ-WROBEL Monika | Gdynia | TAK | Best Beasts |
69 | | DRYWA Jakub | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
70 | | WOŹNIAK-KARCZEWSKA Patrycja | Kobylnica | NIE | Best Beasts |
71 | #47 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | NIE | brak |
72 | #48 | CZERWIŃSKA Anna | Słupsk | NIE | Best Beasts |
73 | | MAZIARZ Joanna | Waganiec | NIE | brak |
74 | #49 | WINCZURA Leszek | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
75 | | SUCHENIA Piotr | Reda | NIE | inov-8 team / runpassion.pl |
76 | | STRZEMBOWICZ Mariusz | Słupsk | NIE | VacuActivGym |
77 | #50 | GAŁKA Małgosia | Braniewo | NIE | brak |
78 | #51 | PRZYKŁOTA Ewa | Gdańsk | TAK | Grupa Biegowa 65 |
79 | #52 | KOGUT Joanna | Gdańsk | TAK | Grupa Biegowa 65 |
80 | #53 | BRÓZDA Monika | Gdynia | TAK | NAMS |
81 | #54 | OPACZYK Paweł | Poznań | NIE | Presto Travel |
82 | | EWELINA Skwarczak Zawierowska | Ustka | NIE | brak |
83 | #55 | KURPISZ-SKWARCZAK Karolina | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
84 | #56 | ŻMUDZKI Tomasz | Gdańsk | TAK | Decathlon Team Kartuska |
85 | | MIELOCH Tamara | Podkowa Leśna | NIE | brak |
86 | #57 | MACKIEWICZ Dorota | Warszawa | NIE | rowerem w biegu |
87 | | 20 PUSZ Tomasz | Gdańsk | TAK | F3Team / Umbrella Triathlon Team |
88 | #58 | ROSÓŁ Anna | Krosno | NIE | Adrenalina Fitness Team |
89 | #59 | MARCZUK Marta | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
90 | #60 | KONOWROCKA Wioletta | Żyrardów | NIE | See You Later Team |
91 | #61 | MIŁOSZ Anna | Pruszków | NIE | See You Later Team |
92 | #62 | KULCZYK Ewa | Gdynia | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
93 | #63 | KULCZYK Marcin | Gdynia | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
94 | #64 | SKOCZYŃSKA Renata | Ustka | NIE | USB Ustka |
95 | #65 | ZAWIEROWSKA Ewelina | Ustka | NIE | brak |
96 | #66 | NESTOROWICZ Monika | Kętrzyn | NIE | VRC Kętrzyn |
97 | #67 | SOLIWODA Iwona | Szczytno | NIE | KLUB BIEGACZA JURUND SZCZYTNO |
98 | #68 | MAJOWICZ Michał | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
99 | #69 | ŁUKASIK Andrzej | Lublin | NIE | brak |
100 | #70 | DĄDELSKI Mariusz | Toruń | NIE | parkrun Toruń |
101 | #71 | CHYB Radosław | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
102 | #72 | ROLBIECKI Piotr | Gdańsk | TAK | Geoings Polska |
103 | | BARTŁOMIEJ Dobrowolski | Bydgoszcz | NIE | Sklep Biegacza Running Team |
104 | #73 | KUNICKI Kamil | Silno | NIE | brak |
105 | | BILSKI Bartosz | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
106 | | MIEDZIEJEWSKI Andrzej | Pruszków | NIE | WPRunning Pruszków |
107 | | ŻUKOWSKI Cezary | Koszalin | NIE | Migawkowe.pl / FOR-REST-RUN |
108 | #74 | SIKORA Marcin | Pruszków | NIE | Biokod Karrots |
109 | #75 | SZPUNAR Macie | gdynia | TAK | brak |
110 | #76 | PIWOŃSKI Adam | Góra Kalwaria | NIE | brak |
111 | #77 | MICUN Medard | TORUŃ | NIE | Do celu |
112 | #78 | MICUN Katarzyna | TORUŃ | NIE | Do celu |
113 | #79 | ZAŁUCKI Maciej | Toruń | NIE | STARiS |
114 | #80 | MELLER Joanna | Dywity | NIE | Drużyna Wilka / Skazani na sukces |
115 | #81 | MELLER Wojciech | Dywity | NIE | Drużyna Wilka / Skazani na sukces |
116 | | KRZYSIEK Chrząszcz | Warszawa | NIE | brak |
117 | #82 | URBAŃSKI Dariusz | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
118 | #83 | KURPIEWSKI Artur | toruń | NIE | brak |
119 | #84 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | Stawiguda | NIE | brak |
120 | #85 | MACHOLL Adam | Rokitki | NIE | Biegający Tczew |
121 | | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
122 | | ROŻYK Magdalena | Gdynia | TAK | BiegamyRazem |
123 | | BOTOR Szymon | Mysłowice | NIE | brak |
124 | #86 | GOKIERT-SKRENTNA Justyn | Złotów | NIE | brak |
125 | | MATEUSZ Botor | Katowice | NIE | brak |
126 | #87 | MARZEC Łukasz | Koszalin | NIE | brak |
127 | #88 | BOLDA Patrycja | Jeziorany | NIE | brak |
128 | | BOHUCKI Piotr | Reda | TAK | brak |
129 | #89 | DZIARNOWSKA Magda | Warszawa | NIE | Mizuno Warsaw Runners |
130 | #90 | DALIGA Władysław | Jeziorany | NIE | brak |
131 | #91 | PELA Maria | Gdańsk | TAK | Kaszubska Poniewierka |
132 | #92 | RUTKOWSKA Edyta | Żory | NIE | brak |
133 | #93 | ZALEWSKI Dariusz | Gdańsk | TAK | Ultra M.A.D.D. Family Sport |
134 | | NALBORSKA Lucyna | Pelplin | NIE | brak |
135 | | SZADŁOWSKI Dariusz | Ciechocinek | NIE | Drim Tim |
136 | #94 | GORSKI Pawel | Warszawa | NIE | brak |
137 | #95 | DOLIWA Adam | Olsztyn | NIE | Parkrun Olsztyn |
138 | #96 | BONOWICZ Jakub | Łódź | NIE | brak |
139 | #97 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | Bydgoszcz | NIE | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu / KlonikTeam |
140 | #98 | KRUK Jacek | Chojnice | NIE | brak |
141 | #99 | JACHIRA Klaudia | Szczecin | NIE | Trener24h.com.pl |
142 | #100 | KAŃSKI Tomasz | Gdańsk | TAK | Kontuzjowany Astmatyk |
143 | #101 | BOLEWSKI Adam | Gdańsk | TAK | Foto Web |
144 | #102 | MORAWSKI Piotr | Włocławek | NIE | brak |
145 | #103 | OGONOWSKI Łukasz | Warszawa | NIE | Klub Biegacza T2/4 |
146 | #104 | PROCHNO Piotr | Włocławek | NIE | ANWIL TEAM |
147 | | MAŁEK Mateusz | Poznań | TAK | SII Power People |
148 | | STACHOWIAK Kamila | Wielka Nieszawka | NIE | AKPB Toruń |
149 | #105 | ABRAHAMCZYK Agnieszka | Rokietnica | NIE | brak |
150 | #106 | TOMASZEWSKA Kinga | Gdynia | NIE | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej |
151 | | PIĄTEK Waldemar | Kalisz | NIE | brak |
152 | | RUDZIŃSKI Radosław | Białogard | NIE | Trygław Tychowo |
153 | #107 | SZCZYKUTOWICZ Tomasz | Gdansk | TAK | Szalony Gdańsk Biega |
154 | #108 | WORZAŁA Aleksandra | Gdańsk | TAK | OIRP Gdańsk |
155 | | GERING Mariusz | Gdańsk | TAK | DCT drużyna biegowa |
156 | #109 | WILCZYŃSKI Piotr | Jezierzyce | NIE | brak |
157 | #110 | KRÓL Michał | Sopot | TAK | brak |
158 | #111 | RUDNICKI Dariusz | Pogórze | NIE | brak |
159 | #112 | MOLASY Dorota | Nowa Wieś Malborska | NIE | brak |
160 | #113 | KACZMAREK Karolina | Warszawa | NIE | Mizuno Warsaw Runners |
161 | #114 | BARAN Grzegorz | OLSZTYN | NIE | Napieraj Jak By Nie Było Jutra Squad |
162 | #115 | LACH Andrzej | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
163 | #116 | PELA Hanna | USTKA | NIE | USB Ustka |
164 | #117 | GRZYWACZ Karol | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
165 | #118 | STOBIŃSKI Piotr | Reda | NIE | Runeda |
166 | #119 | ADAMCZYK Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdanski | NIE | Rock&Run |
167 | #120 | SZUSTEK Adam | Tuchom | NIE | SZUSTY TEAM :-) |
168 | #121 | KOSZAROWSKI Jarosław | Pruszcz Gdański | NIE | Pruszcz Biega / Straszyn Biega |
169 | #122 | MAĆKOWSKI Piotr | Gdańsk | TAK | runsofun |
170 | #123 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jan | Brwinów | NIE | WPRunning Pruszków |
171 | | HRYŃ-MORAWSKA Elżbieta | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
172 | #124 | GOŁASZEWSKA Jolanta | Toruń | NIE | Marmel |
173 | #125 | STANIK Piotr | Orońsko | NIE | Labosport Team |
174 | #126 | PIOTR Matkiewicz | Elbląg | NIE | Labosport Team |
175 | #127 | SOBCZAK Bogusław | Nowa Iwiczna | NIE | M.I.L.A. Masters Iwiczna |
176 | | LUCYNA Kuklinska Nurkowska | Ustka | NIE | USB Ustka |
177 | | TARKOWSKI Mariusz | Piotrków Kujawski | NIE | brak |
178 | | WŁODEK Dziarnowski | Płock | NIE | BiegamPłock team |
179 | #128 | MIKULSKA Aneta | Okuniew | NIE | brak |
180 | #129 | MOTOWIDŁO-ZAWADZKA Izabella | Słupsk | NIE | brak |
181 | #130 | WEGNER Aneta | Ustka | NIE | USB Ustka |
182 | | KOWALEWSKA Izabela | Piaseczno | NIE | Piaseczno running |
183 | #131 | WIJAS Robert | Warszawa | NIE | Training Lab |
184 | #132 | MADEJ Paweł | Gdańsk | TAK | PGB Sportowa Paczka |
185 | #133 | DREWCZYŃSKI Daniel | Kościerzyna | NIE | PGB Sportowa Paczka |
186 | | KICHLER Kryspin | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
187 | #134 | PODWYSOCKI Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | TAK | Pruszcz Biega / Straszyn Biega |
188 | | NADOLSKI Waldemar | Tczew | NIE | Biegający Tczew |
189 | #135 | FRĄCKOWIAK Ewelina | Roszków/Jarocin | NIE | amat*ORKA |
190 | | GAŁĘZA Marcin | Olsztyn | NIE | brak |
191 | #136 | DZIARNOWSKI Włodek | Płock | NIE | Biegampłock team |
192 | #137 | BABIAK Bartosz | Konin | NIE | brak |
193 | #138 | KWARTA Maciej | Bolszewo | NIE | JW 4846 |
194 | #139 | KOWALKOWSKI Krzysztof | Gdańsk | TAK | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active |
195 | #140 | KINECKI Norbert | Nowe | NIE | brak |
196 | #141 | WĄTROBA Marek | Lębork | NIE | KLUB 42,2 LĘBORK |
197 | #142 | ROWIŃSKI Michał | Lubawa | NIE | brak |
198 | #143 | CZAJKA Marcin | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
199 | #144 | FITOWSKA Agnieszka | Szczecin | NIE | brak |
200 | #145 | LIS Tomasz | Warszawa | NIE | McBiegacze |
201 | #146 | GIERLACH Jacek | Słupsk | NIE | STOPA SŁUPSK |
202 | | ZEMŁA Krzysztof | Malinowice | NIE | brak |
203 | #147 | LIPOWSKI Karol | Tuchom | NIE | Zoeller Tech |
204 | #148 | FUKS Szymon | Warszawa | NIE | McBiegacze |
205 | #149 | POTOCKI Hubert | Słupsk | NIE | Best Beasts |
206 | #150 | GŁADYSZEWSKI Jacek | Piaseczno | NIE | McBiegacze |
207 | #151 | TUTAK Tomasz | Lębork | NIE | KLUB 42,2 LĘBORK |
208 | #152 | LITWIN Tomasz | Lebork | NIE | KLUB 42,2 LĘBORK |
209 | | MAKOWCZENKO Mariusz | Toruń | NIE | Klub Biegacza T2/4 |
210 | | CZAJKOWSKA JEŻAK Agata | Ustka | NIE | USB Ustka |
211 | #153 | LITWIN Piotr | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
212 | #154 | SZADEJKO Adam | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
213 | #155 | PRZERWA-BECH Jolanta | Mosina | NIE | brak |
214 | | LEPA-ROMAN Magdalena | Bolszewo | NIE | Przecinak77 |
215 | #156 | HALMANN Mirek | Wejherowo | TAK | PGB Sportowa Paczka |
216 | #157 | BIŃCZAK Tomasz | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
217 | #158 | SKORUPSKI Robert | Bolesławice | NIE | STOPA SŁUPSK |
218 | #159 | NOWAK Kamil | Gdynia | TAK | AG |
219 | #160 | BĄCZKOWSKI Sławomir | Grudziądz | NIE | brak |
220 | #161 | JAROCKA Beata | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | NIE | brak |
221 | #162 | PARWA Michał | Kraków | NIE | brak |
222 | #163 | WEILAND Emila | Unisław | NIE | Drużyna Szpiku |
223 | #164 | REMUS Monika | Słupsk | NIE | Best Beasts |
224 | | REMUS Janusx | Słupsk | NIE | Best Beasts |
225 | #165 | REMUS Janusz | Słupsk | NIE | Best Beasts |
226 | #166 | WEILAND Adrian | Słupsk | NIE | NIGHT WOLVES Słupsk |
227 | #167 | SZKOŁUDA Miłosz | Polanów | NIE | Decathlon Koszalin |
228 | #168 | KĘPKA Adrian | Darłowo | NIE | Decathlon Koszalin / TAGER Koszalin |
229 | #169 | SZNYTER Sabina | Polanów | NIE | Decathlon Koszalin |
230 | #170 | SYCHOWSKI Kamil | Wejherowo | NIE | fit4everest |
231 | #171 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | Gdańsk | TAK | fit4everest.pl |
232 | #172 | CHARKIEWICZ Monika | Straszyn | NIE | Ekipa Zryw |
233 | #173 | ŚWIDERSKA Joanna | Warszawa | NIE | brak |
234 | | PIOTR Grande | Gdynia | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
235 | #174 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | Leszczyn Dolny | NIE | Lovelasy |
236 | #175 | KULAS Marcin | Sztum | NIE | LKS Zantyr Sztum |
237 | #176 | DUDA Grzegorz | Bukówka | NIE | METALCORP TEAM |
238 | #177 | SPYCHALSKI Tomasz | Koneck | NIE | ANWIL TEAM |
239 | #178 | MATYSIAK Krzysztof | Sękocin Stary | NIE | ANGE TEAM |
240 | #179 | FIERKA Tomasz | Lębork | NIE | KLUB 42,2 LĘBORK |
241 | | ORNOWSKI Zbigniew | Grudziądz | NIE | Wtorkowy Trening |
242 | | KACZMAREK Dorota | Straszyn | NIE | brak |
243 | #180 | WOLOSZYK Sebastian | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
244 | #181 | LIGMAN Krzysztof | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
245 | #182 | POCIEJEWSKI Wojciech | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
246 | #183 | KOTWA Paweł | Gołębiewo Wielkie | NIE | Tumboteam |
247 | #184 | GROTA Mariusz | Słupsk | NIE | Aktywna Fabryka |
248 | #185 | GRODECKI Łukasz | Gdańsk | TAK | Cobra Team |
249 | | FLASZYNSKI Tomasz | Gdansk | TAK | brak |
250 | | ŚWIATKOWSKI Piotr | Elbląg | NIE | brak |
251 | #186 | STEC Jakub | Słupsk | NIE | Best Beasts |
252 | #187 | WOJCIESZEK Andrzej | Sopot | TAK | Apteka Gemini Team |
253 | #188 | STARZYŃSKI Adam | Nieporęt | NIE | STARZYNSKI.COACH |
254 | #189 | KUPPERSCHMIDT Kamila | Władysławowo | NIE | WAWRZYNTEAM |
255 | | JOANNA Maziarz | Waganiec | NIE | brak |
256 | #190 | TKACZYK Paweł | Bojano | NIE | ULTRA 3 |
257 | #191 | PIOTR Korniłow | Warszawa | NIE | brak |
258 | #192 | HINC Janusz | Gdynia | TAK | Apteka Gemini Team |
259 | #193 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | Gdańsk | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
260 | #194 | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | Toruń | NIE | SPC |
261 | #195 | POTRYKUS Małgorzata | Koleczkowo | NIE | runpassion.pl team oraz Ultra3 |
262 | #196 | BOHN Zbigniew | Suchy Dwor | NIE | brak |
263 | #197 | CZYŻ Dominik | Serock | NIE | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO |
264 | #198 | GODZISZ Mateusz | Jankowo Gdańskie | NIE | brak |
265 | #199 | LANGNER-KAPCZYŃSKA Edyta | SŁUPSK | NIE | Best Beasts |
266 | #200 | CHUCHAŁA Paweł | Marki | | Markowi Biegacze |
267 | #201 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | Konstancin-Jeziorna | NIE | brak |
268 | #202 | GABRYSZAK Bartosz | Inowroclaw | | brak |
269 | #203 | WALASZCZYK Radosław | Częstochowa | NIE | OIRP Opole/2plus2 |
270 | #204 | SZWED Piotr | Gdańsk | TAK | runsofun |
271 | | POTOCZEK Andrzej | Lichnowy | TAK | Press Glass Biegamy wspieramy |
272 | #205 | DZIKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Bojano | NIE | Ultra 3 system media team. |
273 | #206 | ZIEJA Andrzej | Olsztyn | NIE | Skazani na sukces |
274 | #207 | TAŃSKI Marcin | Puck | NIE | Team Elwart |
275 | #208 | FLAKOWSKA Monika | Sokolow Podlaski | NIE | brak |
276 | #209 | JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | Gdańsk | TAK | PGB Sportowa Paczka |
277 | #253 | KUCHARSKI Michal | Gdansk | TAK | brak |
278 | #210 | FLAKOWSKI Rafał | Sokołów Podlaski | NIE | brak |
279 | #211 | ZHANG Liying | Warazawa | NIE | brak |
280 | #3 | ŚCIUBA Aneta | Lublin | NIE | Stay Insane |
281 | #213 | WIELBIŃSKI Grzegorz | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
282 | #4 | KRZYSZCZAK Jaromir | Lublin | NIE | Stay Insane |
283 | #215 | KOCOŃ Wojciech | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
284 | #216 | LUDA Zaneta | Zaborowo | NIE | WAWRZYNTEAM |
285 | #217 | DEPERAS Aleksander | Toruń | NIE | Spice Wizard |
286 | #218 | URLICH Tomas | Toruń | NIE | Spice Wizard |
287 | #219 | LEYK Daniel | Wejherowo | NIE | brak |
288 | #5 | CHOROŚ Piotr | Niemce | NIE | Stay Insane |
289 | #221 | TITZ KOZA Julita | ŁÓDŹ | NIE | Szakale Bałut Łódź |
290 | #222 | KOŹLICKA Beata | Szczytno | NIE | PGB Sportowa Paczka |
291 | #223 | RAJNER Krzysztof | KOSZALIN | NIE | ULTRA Koszalin |
292 | #224 | ZAWISZA Dariusz | Gdańsk | TAK | BCT TEAM |
293 | #225 | WOJCZUK Kornel | Wrocław | NIE | brak |
294 | #226 | JENERALSKI Miłosz | Tuchola | TAK | brak |
295 | #227 | URBAŃSKI Krzysztof | Torun | NIE | MARMEL |
296 | #228 | KAMIŃSKI Kuba | Pasłęk | NIE | Labosport Team |
297 | #6 | SZYDŁOWSKI Jacek | Gdansk | TAK | Jacek Biega Michalinka |
298 | #230 | KOTULSKI Piotr | Gdańsk | TAK | Klub Biegaczy JYSK |
299 | | OSTAPIŃSKA Magda | Piaseczno | NIE | OSTreSROki |
300 | #252 | BARANOW Łukasz | Platerów | NIE | Sklepnapieraj.pl |
301 | #231 | MILLER Jan | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
302 | #232 | AZAREWICZ Grzegorz | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
303 | #233 | OSTAPIŃSKA Magda | Piaseczno | NIE | OSTreSROki |
304 | #234 | SZAŁACHOWSKI Tomasz | Dobre Miasto | NIE | brak |
305 | #235 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | Piaseczno | NIE | KS Pegaz Piaseczno |
306 | #236 | NIEMCZYK Rafał | Pasłęk | NIE | Labosport Team |
307 | | PEPLIŃSKI Grzegorz | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
308 | #237 | PEPLIŃSKI Grzegorz | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
309 | #238 | DĄBKOWSKI Andrzej | Wojciechy | NIE | Sport Team Bijou |
310 | #239 | HANDZEL Wioletta | Warszawa | NIE | brak |
311 | #240 | SMOGOROWSKI Łukasz | Warszawa | NIE | brak |
312 | #241 | WITCZAK Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | TAK | IronTeam3City |
313 | #242 | WALCZYK Sybilla | Toruń | NIE | MARMEL |
314 | | LEMAŃSKA Katarzyna | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
315 | #243 | RADFORD Paul | Sidney | NIE | brak |
316 | #244 | ZACKIEWICZ Paulina | Gdynia | TAK | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
317 | #245 | ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | Gdansk | TAK | Apteka Gemini Team |
318 | #246 | PUSZYŃSKI Piotr | Orle | NIE | brak |
319 | | SOKALSKI Grzegorz | Konstancin-Jeziorna | NIE | brak |
320 | #247 | MIKA Adam | Gdynia | TAK | brak |
321 | | POROWSKI Piotr | Warszawa | NIE | brak |
322 | #248 | WISNIEWSKI Michał | Gdańsk | TAK | Invicta Power Team |
323 | #249 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | Gdynia | TAK | Invictus 3City |
324 | #250 | STRZESZYŃSKI Wojciech | TCZEW | NIE | Pamir Team |
325 | #2 | PAZDA-POZORSKA Gosiunia | Kobylnica | NIE | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
326 | #254 | GÓRECKI Rafał | Gdańsk | TAK | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |