1 | St Szer | JAGIEŁŁO Damian | brak | do 35 |
2 | Szeregowy | WALASIK Adam | K. Dow. | do 35 |
3 | Szeregowy | BROŻYNA Rafał | K. Dow. | do 35 |
4 | plutonowy | BAŃBURSKI Łukasz | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | 36+ |
5 | Szeregowy | ANTOŃSKI Łukasz | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | 36+ |
6 | st. kpr | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | K. Dow. | 36+ |
7 | szer | NOWOSZ Marcin | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
8 | Plut | KOCOŃ Wojciech | 1 szwadron | 36+ |
9 | Szer | KRUPA Artur | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
10 | Szeregowy | TYBURCY Maciej | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
11 | st.szer | MASALSKI Sebastian | 2 szdr | 36+ |
12 | Szeregowy | SITARZ Marcin | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
13 | st.szer | BAUER Piotr | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | do 35 |
14 | szeregowy | JANAS Tomasz | 2 szdr | do 35 |
15 | szer | KAŚKIEWICZ Szymon | 2 szdr | do 35 |
16 | Szeregowy | BRODA Kamil | 2 szdr | do 35 |
17 | Starszy szeregowy | LIS Piotr, Andrzej | 2 szdr | 36+ |
18 | ST. SZER. | MASLIKOWSKI Artur | 2 szdr | do 35 |
19 | SZER. | WĘDRAK Łukasz | 2 szdr | do 35 |
20 | St szer | ZWOLIŃSKI Eugeniusz | 2 szdr | do 35 |
21 | Szer | KRÓLIK Tomasz | 2 szdr | do 35 |
22 | Szeregowy | PAWLARCZYK Marek | 2 szdr | do 35 |
23 | Szeregowy | ZIĘBA Mateusz | 2 szdr | do 35 |
24 | Szeregowy | CHRABĄSZCZ Karol | Kwsp | do 35 |
25 | st. szer. | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | Kwsp | do 35 |
26 | Szeregowy | SKORUPA Mateusz | Kwsp | do 35 |
27 | St.szer. | PAWLIKOWSKI Rafal | K. Dow. | do 35 |
28 | Szeregowy | CIACH Bartłomiej | 2 szdr | do 35 |
29 | Szeregowy | SOBIESZEK Łukasz | 2 szdr | do 35 |
30 | starszy szeregowy | CHABROS Mariusz | 2 szdr | do 35 |
31 | podporucznik | DĘBIEC Jacek | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | 36+ |
32 | starszy sierżant | KARDAS Piotr | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | 36+ |
33 | kapitan | KUPIS Mariusz | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | 36+ |
34 | Szerwgowy | KOWALSKI Hubert | K. Dow. | do 35 |
35 | Szeregowy | WĘGRECKI Paweł | K. Dow. | do 35 |
36 | por. | KAZUSEK Norbert | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
37 | St. Kpr. | ROŻEJ Piotr | Kompania logistyczna | 36+ |
38 | st.kpr. | KRYCZKA Krzysztof | Kompania szkolna | 36+ |
39 | porucznik | KOTAS Mateusz | Sztab | do 35 |
40 | szer | MACHERZYŃSKI Piotr | 2 szdr | do 35 |
41 | starszy szeregowy | WATA Rafał | 2 szdr | do 35 |
42 | st szer | PIJET Mariusz | Kompania logistyczna | 36+ |
43 | szeregowych | KALINOWSKI Szymon | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
44 | szeregowych | WIKTOREK Karol | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
45 | Szeregowy | STAŃCZYK Karol | Kompania logistyczna | do 35 |
46 | St. szeregowy w rezerwie | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | brak | 36+ |
47 | Szeregowy | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 2 szdr | do 35 |
48 | Szeregowy | BUCHNER Mateusz | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | do 35 |
49 | St. szeregowy | SROKA Jakub | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | do 35 |
50 | Szeregowy | BORCUCH Krystian | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | do 35 |
51 | Szeregowy | KRÓL Dariusz | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | do 35 |
52 | mł. chor. | JAROCKI Robert | Sztab | 36+ |
53 | Plutonowy | SZTUK Marcin | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | 36+ |
54 | st.szer | JABŁOŃSKI Konrad | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | do 35 |
55 | st.szer | PŁESKA Kamil | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | do 35 |
56 | Szeregowy | KUPCZYK Piotr | 2 szdr | do 35 |
57 | Szeregowy | URBAŃSKI Patryk | 2 szdr | do 35 |
58 | st.szer | TYSZKA Tomasz | 18. BIAŁOSTOCKI PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZY | 36+ |
59 | st.szer | WIECZOREK Piotr | 3szdr | 36+ |
60 | chor | SOBOŃ Robert | 2 szdr | 36+ |
61 | Starszy szeregowy | TOKARSKI Tomasz | 3szdr | do 35 |
62 | Szer | SKRZYPEK Sławomir | 3szdr | do 35 |
63 | Szer. | ŁAGOWSKI Jacek | 3szdr | do 35 |
64 | Szeregowy | TUMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 3szdr | do 35 |
65 | st.szer | BĄKIEWICZ Mariusz | Kompania logistyczna | do 35 |
66 | Szeregowy | PIETRZYKOWSKI Kamil | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
67 | Szer. | PASIŃSKA Dominika | 2 szdr | do 35 |
68 | szeregowy | KOPEĆ Mateusz | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | do 35 |
69 | szer | NAPŁOSZEK Norbert | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
70 | st.szer | TROJAN Dawid | 18. BIAŁOSTOCKI PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZY | do 35 |
71 | st.szer | ARDZIEWICZ Andrzej | 18. BIAŁOSTOCKI PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZY | do 35 |
72 | st.szer | PRZYBYŁEK Franciszek | 18. BIAŁOSTOCKI PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZY | 36+ |
73 | szer. | GOSK Anna | 18. BIAŁOSTOCKI PUŁK ROZPOZNAWCZY | do 35 |
74 | st. szer | GUSŁAWSKI Krzysztof | Kompania logistyczna | do 35 |
75 | Szer. | DZIURDZIA Anna | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | do 35 |
76 | Szeregowy | BIAŁAS Marta | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | do 35 |
77 | Kapral | JUREK Paweł | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | do 35 |
78 | Szeregowy | KARPIŃSKI Patryk | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | do 35 |
79 | Szeregowy | SZMITKA Jan | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | do 35 |
80 | szeregowy | PINTERA Łukasz | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
81 | Szeregowy | KURZAWA Piotr | B3 - Be Free Łódź | 36+ |
82 | Szeregowy | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | 36+ |
83 | Kapitan | KLIMKIEWICZ Grzegorz | K. Dow. | do 35 |
84 | chor. | POLUS Grzegorz | 7dlot | 36+ |
85 | st.szer | SZAJNER Rafal | 3szdr | 36+ |
86 | Szeregowy | BARTNIK Zygfryd | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | do 35 |
87 | Szer | WÓJCIAK Kamil | 3szdr | do 35 |
88 | St. kpr | MADZIO Marcin | 3szdr | do 35 |
89 | Szeregowy | GAWRYSZCZAK Piotr | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
90 | st. szer | UDYCZ Daniel | 3szdr | 36+ |
91 | Szeregowy | STASZEWSKI Jakub | 3szdr | do 35 |
92 | Szeregowy | ROGALSKI Kamil | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | do 35 |
93 | Szeregowy | WOJNOWSKI Adrian | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
94 | st. szer. | BERNACIAK Piotr | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | do 35 |
95 | Szer | ŁABA Marcin | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | 36+ |
96 | Szeregowy | SZWED Marcin | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
97 | Szer | KOSIŃSKI Marcin | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
98 | Starszy szeregowy | PLEWKA Mateusz | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
99 | Szer | SKIBA Piotr | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
100 | Szer. | GÓRNIAK Mateusz | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
101 | St. Szer. | KALBARCZYK Krzysztof | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
102 | szeregowy | JEŃĆ Jakub | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
103 | szeregowy | PAWLIKOWSKI Dariusz | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
104 | Szer. Elew | PRZEORSKI Wiktor | brak | do 35 |
105 | szeregowy elew | PAPIEŻ Jakub | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
106 | Szeregowy elew | BARAŃSKI Jakub | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
107 | Szeregowy elew | ZIMIERSKI Przemysław | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
108 | Szeregowy elew | KRYSZTOFIAK Krystian | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
109 | Szeregowy elew | GROT Kamil | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
110 | Kpr | FRANELAK Pawel | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | 36+ |
111 | Szeregowy elew | BAWOŁ Sebastian | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
112 | szeregowy elew | JACH Kamil | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
113 | kpr | DUDA Piotr | 2 szdr | do 35 |
114 | Szeregowy | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | do 35 |
115 | Kadet | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | Mechanik A | do 35 |
116 | plutonowy | ZADWORSKI Jan | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | 36+ |
117 | Kadet | KOWALCZYK Kacper | Mechanik A | do 35 |
118 | Kadet | BEDNARSKA Angelika | Mechanik A | do 35 |
119 | Kadet | JANISZEWSKI Filip | Mechanik A | do 35 |
120 | Kadet | JANAS Konrad | Mechanik A | do 35 |
121 | Kadet | FALENDASZ Bartek | Mechanik A | do 35 |
122 | Kadet | GEFERT Patryk | Mechanik B | do 35 |
123 | Kadet | WÓJCIAK Mateusz | Mechanik B | do 35 |
124 | Kadet | KOPREK Kacper | Mechanik B | do 35 |
125 | Kadet | TRUKAN Dawid | Mechanik B | do 35 |
126 | Kadet | WÓJCIK Maciej | Mechanik C | do 35 |
127 | Starszy szeregowy | NOWICKI Marek | 2 szdr | 36+ |
128 | Plutonowy | ADAMIEC Mariusz | 3szdr | 36+ |
129 | Starszy Szeregowy | STRONIAS Paweł | K. Dow. | 36+ |
130 | Szeregowy elew | GÓRECKI Adam | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
131 | szer. | SĘK Jakub | 1 szwadron | 36+ |
132 | Szeregowy | KUBIK Przemyslaw | Bateria przeciwlotnicza | do 35 |
133 | ST.SZER. | FRĄCZYK Jarosław | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | 36+ |
134 | st. szer | STAWICKI Sebastian | Kompania logistyczna | do 35 |
135 | St.szer | KOSTANEK Daniel | 1 szwadron | 36+ |
136 | mł. asp. | JĘDRASIK Kamil | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Tomaszów Maz | do 35 |
137 | mł. asp. | MŁYNARCZYK Mateusz | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Tomaszów Maz | do 35 |
138 | mł. asp. | KRAWCZYK Jan | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Tomaszów Maz | do 35 |
139 | strażak | BARAŃSKI Damian | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Tomaszów Maz | do 35 |
140 | Szeregowy | KRÒL Adam | 3szdr | do 35 |
141 | St.szer. | JECHOREK Marcin | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
142 | Szeregowy | GŁAZEK Mateusz | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
143 | Szeregowy | DĘBIŃSKI Bartłomiej | Kompania logistyczna | do 35 |
144 | Starszy Szeregowy | BĄDOS Grzegorz | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
145 | st. szer. | ZAJĄC Cezary | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
146 | Szergowy | KURKOWSKI Michał | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
147 | Szeregowy | OLCZYK Artur | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
148 | Szeregowy | PIETRZAK Emil | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
149 | Szeregowy | CIENIUCH Mateusz | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
150 | Szeregowy | PIETRZAK Marcel | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
151 | Szeregowy | GARBALSKI Grzegorz | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
152 | Szeregowy | DUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
153 | Szeregowy | SZPARNIAK Dominik | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
154 | Szeregowy | KARLINSKI Dawid | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
155 | Starszy szeregowy | BIL Marcin | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
156 | Starszy szeregowy | KRZĄPA Łukasz | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
157 | Starszy szeregowy | ŚLIWAŃSKI Grzegorz | 1 szwadron | 36+ |
158 | Starszy szeregowy | BARAN Tomasz | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | do 35 |
159 | Szeregowy | CZARNECKI Damian | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | do 35 |
160 | Szeregowy | BERNACKI Szymon | 3szdr | do 35 |
161 | Szeregowy | KOTUSIEWICZ Patryk | 3szdr | do 35 |
162 | Szeregowy | ADOLIŃSKI Krzysztof | 3szdr | do 35 |
163 | porucznik | DĘBICKI Piotr | ZSP nr 8/ III LO | 36+ |
164 | Starszy kapral | HOFMAN Grzegorz | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | 36+ |
165 | uczeń | OGŁUSZKA Filip | ZSP nr 8/ III LO | do 35 |
166 | uczeń | MUCHLADA Patryk | ZSP nr 8/ III LO | do 35 |
167 | Szer. | LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
168 | szeregowy | GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
169 | Szeregowy | LIPA Marcin | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
170 | sierżant | NELEC Łukasz | 1 szwadron | 36+ |
171 | St. Szer | PRZEDNÓWEK Michał | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
172 | Szeregowy | ŻURAWIK Magdalena | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | do 35 |
173 | Szeregowy | PIERÓG Dominik | 3szdr | do 35 |
174 | kpt | KACZYNSKI Pawel | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
175 | Podporucznik | PASZYN Maciej | Sztab | do 35 |
176 | Starszy szeregowy | KOZERA Jscek | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
177 | st. chor. szt. | MICHALAK Michał | OSŻW Mińsk Mazowiecki | 36+ |
178 | Szer. | WYSOKINSKA Aneta | OSŻW Mińsk Mazowiecki | do 35 |
179 | Szeregowy | DUDEK Karol | OSŻW Mińsk Mazowiecki | do 35 |
180 | szeregowy | KROL Michal | 3szdr | do 35 |
181 | St.szer. | GARBARUK Krzysztof | OSŻW Mińsk Mazowiecki | do 35 |
182 | Szer. | SZLĄZAK Beata | OSŻW Mińsk Mazowiecki | do 35 |
183 | Szer | SKRZECZYNSKI Artur | 2 szdr | do 35 |
184 | Szeregowy | BINCZYK Grzegorz | 2 szdr | do 35 |
185 | Szeregowy | RAFALSKI Szymon | 2 szdr | do 35 |
186 | szeregowy | ROGOZIŃSKI Norbert | 2 szdr | do 35 |
187 | Szer. | GŁUC Gabriel | 2 szdr | do 35 |
188 | Szeregowy | MAJEWSKI Mateusz | 2 szdr | do 35 |
189 | Szeregowy | BOCHENEK Adam | 2 szdr | do 35 |
190 | Starszy szeregowy | WICIŃSKI Łukasz | 2 szdr | do 35 |
191 | Szeregowy | KAZNOWSKI Jan | 2 szdr | do 35 |
192 | Szeregowy | WOŚ Bogumił | Kompania logistyczna | do 35 |
193 | uczeń | GLIŚCIŃSKI Adam | Mechanik C | do 35 |
194 | Kadet | PAWLICHA Jakub | Mechanik C | do 35 |
195 | szer. rez. | LESNER Adrian | B3 - Be Free Łódź | do 35 |
196 | Kpt. | KUBICA Wojciech | Sztab | 36+ |
197 | plutonowy | CIACH Tomasz | K. Dow. | 36+ |
198 | St. Szer. | BARYŁA Adam | K. Dow. | do 35 |
199 | St. Szer. | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | K. Dow. | do 35 |
200 | St. Szer. | KOŚNIK Przemysław | K. Dow. | do 35 |
201 | St. Szer. | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | K. Dow. | do 35 |
202 | St. Szer. | IWANOWSKI Adam | K. Dow. | do 35 |
203 | kpr. | WRONISZEWSKI Artur | brak | 36+ |
204 | Szer. | OŻAREK Tomasz | K. Dow. | do 35 |
205 | St. Szer. | KARCZEWSKI Rafał | K. Dow. | do 35 |
206 | St. Szer. | MĘCINA Robert | K. Dow. | 36+ |
207 | St. Szer. | SZEWCZYK Marcin | K. Dow. | 36+ |
208 | Szer. | BOJANOWSKI Rafał | K. Dow. | do 35 |
209 | Szer. | WOŚ Paweł | K. Dow. | do 35 |
210 | St. Szer. | SZEFER Piotr | K. Dow. | do 35 |
211 | Szer. | GUMIENNY Oskar | K. Dow. | do 35 |
212 | Por. | ADAMKIEWICZ Dominik | K. Dow. | 36+ |
213 | kapral | WAŁĘSIAK Tomasz | K. Dow. | do 35 |
214 | szeregowy | PORCZYK Tomasz | K. Dow. | do 35 |
215 | plutonowy | MAZURKIEWICZ Łukasz | K. Dow. | 36+ |
216 | starszy szeregowy | SZYDA Łukasz | K. Dow. | 36+ |
217 | starszy szeregowy | STAŃCZYK Arkadiusz | K. Dow. | do 35 |
218 | starszy sierżant | MALEWICZ Janusz | K. Dow. | 36+ |
219 | starszy szeregowy | ŚWIDEREK Marek | K. Dow. | do 35 |
220 | kapral | JASION Marcin | K. Dow. | 36+ |
221 | szeregowy | WOJEWÓDZKI Aleksander | K. Dow. | do 35 |
222 | szeregowy | BOGUSZ Jakub | K. Dow. | do 35 |
223 | szeregowy | BALASIŃSKI Karol | K. Dow. | do 35 |
224 | szeregowy | BĄK Krzysztof | K. Dow. | do 35 |
225 | starszy kapral | PILICHOWSKI Łukasz | K. Dow. | 36+ |
226 | starszy szeregowy | SKOWRON Radosław | K. Dow. | do 35 |
227 | szeregowy | MAKOWSKI Jacek | K. Dow. | do 35 |
228 | starszy szeregowy | PAWLIKOWSKI Rafał | K. Dow. | do 35 |
229 | Szeregowy | MATYJASZCZYK Damian | 2 szdr | do 35 |
230 | starszy szeregowy | FLORCZYK Damian | K. Dow. | do 35 |
231 | starszy szeregowy | RAK Łukasz | K. Dow. | 36+ |
232 | szer | ŻYTNY Łukasz | brak | do 35 |
233 | Młodszy chorąży | TOMCZYK Artur | K. Dow. | 36+ |
234 | st. chor. sztab. | DARAS Sławomir | Kwsp | 36+ |
235 | Starszy szeregowy | JURA Bogusław | 1 szwadron | 36+ |
236 | starszy szeregowy | CZYŻ Przemysław | Kompania szkolna | 36+ |
237 | Szeregowy | CZARNECKI Przemysław | 2 szdr | do 35 |
238 | Szsregowy | TELAK Damian | K. Dow. | do 35 |
239 | st.szer | CICHOWSKI Łukasz | 2 szdr | do 35 |
240 | St.szer. | BOGUSZ Wojciech | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
241 | St.szeregowy | MUSZYŃSKI Damian | Kompania logistyczna | do 35 |
242 | Podporucznik | KULBAS Michał | 3szdr | 36+ |
243 | szeregowy | LACHCIK Iwona | 7bkpow | 36+ |
244 | Szeregowy | MAZUREK Michał | 3szdr | do 35 |
245 | Szeregowy | PANASIUK Adam | 3szdr | do 35 |
246 | Szeregowy | JOŃCZYK Michał | 3szdr | do 35 |
247 | Szeregowy | WOJEWÓDZKI Damian | 3szdr | do 35 |
248 | Szer. | KACPRZYK Damian | OSŻW Mińsk Mazowiecki | do 35 |
249 | Kapral | MARUSZEWSKI Mariusz | 3szdr | do 35 |
250 | Szeregowy | PRZYCHODNI Dawid | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
251 | mł.chor. | WIECZOREK Marcin | 25bdow | 36+ |
252 | sierżant | MĄDER Dawid | 2 szdr | 36+ |
253 | szeregowy | JEŻMAŃSKI Mariusz | Kompania logistyczna | do 35 |
254 | Szeregowy | SOBKOWIAK Bartosz | 3szdr | do 35 |
255 | Szeregowy Elew | CYBULSKI Juliusz | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
256 | Szeregowy | ŻUREK Marcin | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
257 | szeregowy | KISIEL Mateusz | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
258 | szer. elew | GŁUCH Joanna | Kompania szkolna | 36+ |
259 | Szeregowy | KUWERSKI Piotr | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
260 | Szeregowy | MATUSIAK Rafał | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
261 | Szeregowy | MISZTELA Mateusz | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
262 | Szeregowy elew | PAWLIK Mateusz | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
263 | Szeregowy elew | KOTKOWSKI Jakub | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
264 | Szeregowy elew | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
265 | Porucznik | MĄCZKA Tomasz | Sztab | do 35 |
266 | Szeregowy | OSTAPOWICZ Michał | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | do 35 |
267 | st szer | STRYCHARCZYK Jarosław | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | 36+ |
268 | Starszy szeregowy | DUŁA Norbert | Kwsp | do 35 |
269 | Szeregowy | LIPOWSKI Hubert | 2 szdr | do 35 |
270 | Starszy szeregowy | ŚWIERKOWSKI Michał | Kwsp | do 35 |
271 | Starszy szeregowy | PIŃKOWSKI Marcin | Kwsp | 36+ |
272 | Starszy szeregowy | WOJEWÓDKA Mateusz | Kwsp | do 35 |
273 | Szeregowy | GULAS Wojciech | Kwsp | do 35 |
274 | Starszy szeregowy | KUCZEWSKI Bartłomiej | Kwsp | do 35 |
275 | Kapral | FRANKIEWICZ Piotr | Kwsp | do 35 |
276 | Szer | BUDZYŃSKI Rafał | 2 szdr | do 35 |
277 | Szeregowy | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | Kwsp | do 35 |
278 | Szeregowy | WIJATA Jacek | Kwsp | do 35 |
279 | Szeregowy | SZWAJDA Patryk | Kwsp | do 35 |
280 | Szeregowy | KWAŚNIAK Fabian | brak | do 35 |
281 | Szeregowy | KWIECIEŃ Adrian | 3szdr | do 35 |
282 | Szeregowy | BARCZYK Piotr | 3szdr | do 35 |
283 | Starszy szeregowy | OLEKSIK Andrzej | Kwsp | 36+ |
284 | Starszy szeregowy | MADA Michal | Kwsp | 36+ |
285 | Szeregowy | SIKORA Dariusz | Kwsp | do 35 |
286 | Starszy szeregowy | KUPIS Mateusz | Kwsp | do 35 |
287 | Starszy szeregowy | NOWAK Tomasz | Kwsp | do 35 |
288 | Szeregowy | OLESIŃSKI Michał | Kwsp | do 35 |
289 | Chorąży | TROŚCIŃSKI Andrzej | Kwsp | 36+ |
290 | Porucznik | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | Kwsp | do 35 |
291 | Starszy szeregowy | KOWALSKI Wojciech | Kwsp | 36+ |
292 | Szeregowy | ZABOROWSKI Maciej | Kwsp | do 35 |
293 | Szeregowy | GRANATOWSKI Mateusz | Kwsp | do 35 |
294 | Szeregowy | JARZYNA Ariel | Kwsp | 36+ |
295 | Szeregowy | GALA Rafał | Kwsp | do 35 |
296 | Szeregowy | POSZEPTOWICZ Krzysztof | Kwsp | do 35 |
297 | st. chor. szt. | WOJTAŚ Krzysztof | 1 szwadron | 36+ |
298 | szeregowy | OBST Marek | Kompania logistyczna | do 35 |
299 | Starszy szeregowy | SĘK Kamil | Kwsp | 36+ |
300 | St. Szeregowy | ZAGAJEWSKI Miroslaw | K. Dow. | 36+ |
301 | kpr. | SOBCZYK Paweł | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
302 | St.szer | TURLEJSKI Bartłomiej | 3szdr | do 35 |
303 | st.szer | STANIEK Łukasz | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
304 | St.szer | ŚMIECHOWICZ Paweł | 1 szwadron | 36+ |
305 | Kapral | MIKUŁA Zdzisław | brak | 36+ |
306 | Szeregowy | KUNIKOWSKI Tomasz | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | do 35 |
307 | st. szer. | JUREK Marcin | 3szdr | do 35 |
308 | st.szer. | RADWAŃSKA Katarzyna | Kwsp | 36+ |
309 | kapral | PŁOCKI Krystian | 7dlot | do 35 |
310 | Szeregowy elew | BACHOR Tomasz | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
311 | Szeregowy elew | CHOJNACKI Artur | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
312 | Szeregowy elew | GAWARZYŃSKI Mateusz | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
313 | Szeregowy elew | ŁASZEWSKI Patryk | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
314 | Szeregowy elew | KOCIĘBA Radosław | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
315 | Szeregowy elew | GIERACH Mateusz | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
316 | Szeregowy elew | KOWALSKI Michał | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
317 | Szeregowy elew | KACZUBA Kamil | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
318 | Szeregowy elew | BALCEREK Rafał | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
319 | Szeregowy | SIWIK Aleksander | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
320 | Szeregowy elew | TUTA Łukasz | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
321 | Szeregowy elew | TUSZYŃSKI Mateusz | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
322 | Szeregowy elew | PAJĄK Damian | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
323 | Szeregowy elew | JANIK Patryk | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
324 | Szeregowy elew | ROGALA Maciej | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
325 | Szeregowy elew | RUSEK Rafał | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
326 | Szeregowy elew | STOLARZ Sebastian | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
327 | Szeregowy | HAŁAS Mateusz | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
328 | Szersgowy | STASIOŁEK Karol | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
329 | Szeregowy Elew | JANIAK Piotr | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
330 | Szeregowy Elew | SADOWSKI Kacper | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
331 | Szeregowy | KUŚMIEREK Krzysztof | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
332 | Szeregowy | KUBRYN Mateusz | brak | do 35 |
333 | młodszy chorąży | SOWAŁA Marek | 1 dywizjon lotniczy | 36+ |
334 | Szeregowy | PAROL Radoslaw | 3szdr | do 35 |
335 | Kapral | WIELEC Emil | Kompania szkolna | 36+ |
336 | Starszy szeregowy | DOBRZYŃSKI Adrian | 2 szdr | do 35 |
337 | St.kpr. | BIELECKI Robert | 3szdr | 36+ |
338 | plut | HUBAR Tomasz | 7dlot | 36+ |
339 | sierżant | STĘPIEŃ Mirosław | 7dlot | 36+ |
340 | szeregowy | RYNKIEWICZ Łukasz | Kwsp | do 35 |
341 | Starszy szeregowy | SURMA Krzysztof | Kwsp | do 35 |
342 | Starszy szeregowy | NOWAK Piotr | Kwsp | 36+ |
343 | Szeregowy | SERAFIN Tomasz | Kwsp | do 35 |
344 | poucznik | KALARUS Aleksander | 7dlot | do 35 |
345 | st.sierżant | SZULOWSKI Tomasz | 7dlot | 36+ |
346 | st.szeregowy | GRZYB Dorian | 7dlot | do 35 |
347 | st.szeregowy | WACH Elżbieta | 7dlot | 36+ |
348 | st.sierżant | MACHALSKI Sebastian | 7dlot | 36+ |
349 | Starszy kapral | PRZEDBORSKI Norbert | Kwsp | 36+ |
350 | szeregowy elew | ŁUKASIK Adam | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
351 | szeregowy | PASTERCZYK Damian | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
352 | szeregowy elew | OLCZYK Konrad | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
353 | szeregowy elew | PIECHNA Tobiasz | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
354 | szeregowy elew | PODSIEDLIK Norbert | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
355 | szeregowy | KOPER Wiktor | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | do 35 |
356 | St.szer | WĄSIK Arkadiusz | OSŻW Mińsk Mazowiecki | 36+ |
357 | ppor. | KARWOWSKI Wojciech | 1 dywizjon lotniczy | do 35 |
358 | Starszy szeregowy | POKORA Marcin | 3szdr | do 35 |
359 | Szeregowy | BALCERZAK Przemysław | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | do 35 |
360 | st. szer. | SIMA Karol | 3szdr | 36+ |
361 | St.szer. | KOWALSKI Kamil | 2 szdr | do 35 |
362 | st. szer. | JUNG Dominik | 25bdow | do 35 |
363 | st. szer. | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | 25bdow | do 35 |
364 | st. szer. | OŻAREK Mateusz | 25bdow | do 35 |
365 | szer. | KACPERSKI Kamil | 25bdow | do 35 |
366 | st. szer. | BARAN Agnieszka | 25bdow | 36+ |
367 | st.sierż. | MOŁOJEC Artur | 25bdow | do 35 |
368 | st. szer. | SARAMA Emil | 25bdow | do 35 |
369 | szer. | ANTECZEK Tomasz | 25bdow | do 35 |
370 | st. szer. | PAJĄK Krzysztof | 25bdow | do 35 |
371 | Szer | PIECHNIK Adrian | 2 szdr | do 35 |
372 | Szeregowy | TRZEBSKI Bartłomiej | K. Dow. | do 35 |
373 | Szeregowy | SOCHA Sylwia | 2 szdr | do 35 |
374 | St szer | OLSZEWSKI Maciej | 2 szdr | 36+ |
375 | Szeregowy | FILIPCZAK Dawid | 2 szdr | do 35 |
376 | st.szer | KOLMAGA Jacek | 2 szdr | 36+ |
377 | st.szer | DRZAZGA Stanislaw | 2 szdr | 36+ |
378 | st. szer. | SKÓRKIEWICZ Michał | 2 szdr | do 35 |
379 | szeregowy | OŻAREK Jakub | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
380 | Roksana | ŚWIERCZEWSKA Roksana | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | do 35 |
381 | Plut. | CHMIELEWSKI Marcin | 1 szwadron | 36+ |
382 | st.sierż. | KRAWCZYK Mariusz | 1 szwadron | 36+ |
383 | st.kpr. | PACAN Paweł | 1 szwadron | 36+ |
384 | Plut. | LETKI Marcin | 1 szwadron | 36+ |
385 | st.kpr. | WÓDKA Witold | 1 szwadron | 36+ |
386 | Porucznik | ZBUCKI Cezary | 1 dywizjon lotniczy | 36+ |
387 | St. Szer. | KOMAR Jan | brak | do 35 |
388 | st. szer. | BORS Adam | 25bdow | do 35 |
389 | st. szer. | LIPNICKI Mariusz | 25bdow | do 35 |
390 | Szeregowy | NAJDEREK Jacek | 2 szdr | do 35 |
391 | szeregowy | RADOMSKI Marcin | 2 szdr | 36+ |
392 | szer. | SMOLIŃSKA Aneta | 1 dywizjon lotniczy | do 35 |
393 | Szeregowy | DWORZYŃSKI Artur | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | do 35 |
394 | st. szer. | BANAŚ Łukasz | 1 dywizjon lotniczy | 36+ |
395 | Szeregowy | FRONC Bartosz | Kompania szkolna | do 35 |
396 | Szer | ZIELIŃSKI Jarosław | 3szdr | do 35 |
397 | St. Szer. | STASZEWSKI Dariusz | 3szdr | do 35 |
398 | St.Szeregowy | BUBA Sebastian | 2 szdr | do 35 |
399 | Szeregowy | KARWOWSKI Karol | 25bdow | do 35 |
400 | st.chor. | GARDYŃSLKI Sławomir | 1 szwadron | 36+ |
401 | Szeregowy | IGNAR Mateusz | Kwsp | do 35 |
402 | St .kpr | JEDRZEJCZYK Marcin | 2 szdr | 36+ |
403 | St. Szer. | BOKSZA Piotr | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | 36+ |
404 | St.Szeregowy | SZKODZIŃSKI Piotr | 2 szdr | do 35 |
405 | st.szer. | GAJDA Arkadiusz | 2 szdr | 36+ |
406 | szeregowy rez. | DOMINIAK Daniel | Mechanik C | do 35 |
407 | Szeregowy | NOWAK Kevin | 1 Batalion Kawalerii Powietrznej | do 35 |
408 | p. | OWCZAREK Daria | brak | do 35 |
409 | szeregowy | DARCZYŃSKA Kinga | brak | do 35 |
410 | starszy szeregowy | OGŁUSZKA Mariusz | K. Dow. | do 35 |
411 | kpt. | KUCHTA Adam | Sztab | do 35 |
412 | szeregowy | SKURA Michał | 3szdr | do 35 |
413 | Szeregowy | NIEWIECZERZAŁ Tomasz | 25 Batalion Logistyczny | do 35 |
414 | Starszy szeregowy | SZMIGIEL Piotr | 3szdr | 36+ |
415 | Szeregowy | LAMORSKI Dawid | 3szdr | do 35 |
416 | Szeregowy | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | 3szdr | do 35 |
417 | Szeregowy | PAUL Sebastian | 3szdr | do 35 |
418 | mł.chor. | DZIKOWSKI Andrzej | 3szdr | 36+ |
419 | St.szer | JAKUBCZAK Maciej | 3szdr | do 35 |
420 | Szeregowy | SOCHA Patrycja | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
421 | Kadet | KOLBUS Szymoin | Mechanik C | do 35 |
422 | Kadet | MUCHLADA Jakub | Mechanik B | do 35 |
423 | Kadet | KULBAS Szymon | Mechanik C | do 35 |
424 | Kadet | BEKASIEWICZ Michał | Mechanik C | do 35 |
425 | Kadet | TOMCZYK Dawid | Mechanik C | do 35 |
426 | Kadet | PAJĄK Piotr | Mechanik C | do 35 |
427 | Szeregowy | SZCZESNY Damian | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
428 | Szeregowy | DRĄG Dariusz | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
429 | st. szer. | STEC Michał | JW 4392 | do 35 |
430 | Szeregowy | PAKUŁA Radosław | 1 szwadron | 36+ |
431 | Szeregowy | CERK Patryk | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
432 | Szeregowy | CIEBIADA Marcin | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
433 | Szeregowy | NOWAK Paweł | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
434 | kapr | MARSZAŁEK Przemysław | 1 szwadron | do 35 |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |