1 | SZALIŃSKI Michał | Warszawa | MyBike Road Team | Masters I 1988-1979 |
2 | JANOTA Błażej | Zaborów | WGR Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
3 | JANKUN Filip | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1988-1979 |
4 | ZIELIŃSKI Dariusz | Warszawa | brak | Masters II 1978-1969 |
5 | GIERULSKI Daniel | Warszawa | Ramę na ramię | Masters II 1978-1969 |
6 | TRACZYK Leszek | Radom | Szmyd Coaching Team | Masters III 1968-1964 |
7 | KATOLO Krzysztof | Warszawa | Syrenka CX | Masters I 1988-1979 |
8 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Michał | Warszawa | Ramę na ramię | Masters I 1988-1979 |
9 | MITAS Jarosław | Warszawa | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | Masters III 1968-1964 |
10 | PRÓCHNICKI Piotr | Warszawa | Ramę na ramię | Masters II 1978-1969 |
11 | JAKÓBOWSKI Błażej | Belsk Duży | WGR Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
12 | OPĘCHOWSKI Marian | Biskupiec | MSR Mrągowo | Młodzik – 2004-2005 |
13 | WIERZBICKA Łucja | Nowe Iganie | Triathlon Siedlce Club | Młodziczka – 2004-2005 |
14 | BARANOWSKI Przemysław | Ełk | Ramę na ramię | Masters I 1988-1979 |
15 | PARZYCH Maciej | Mrągowo | MSR Mrągowo | Kids C2 chłopcy 2006-2007 |
16 | ZĄBCZYŃSKI Michał | Warszawa | brak | Masters I 1988-1979 |
17 | RZEPECKI Patryk | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Junior Młodszy 2002-2003 |
18 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | Warszawa | Ośka Warszawa | Masters I 1988-1979 |
19 | KOSTRZEWA Michał | Warszawa | PRB KOMBUD | Masters I 1988-1979 |
20 | CIEŚLAK Michał | Karczew | IBOX MAŁA LIGA CYCLING TEAM | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
21 | SOTYN Marcin | Celestynów | Go Sport Team | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
22 | PYRKA Stanisław | Warszawa | Pyrkiewicz | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
23 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | Warszawa | Raven Wheels | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
24 | LESZCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Warszawa | brak | Masters III 1968-1964 |
25 | LICHOCKA Agata | Piaseczno | brak | Ladies 1988 i starsze |
26 | CYBURT Paweł | Warszawa | UKS BENIAMINEK WARSZAWA | Masters I 1988-1979 |
27 | ANDRYS Bartosz | Warszawa | Ramę na ramię | Masters II 1978-1969 |
28 | DORSZ Aleksandra | Warszawa | KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM | Kids D1 dziewczynki 2008 i młodsze |
29 | MICHNIAK Andrzej | Warsawa | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Masters II 1978-1969 |
30 | POWAŁKA Mateusz | Siedlce | Triathlon Siedlce Club | Junior Młodszy 2002-2003 |
31 | WIESE Anna | Warszawa | Ośka Warszawa | Ladies 1988 i starsze |
32 | PIERZYNOWSKI Lukasz | Warszawa | Ośka Warszawa | Masters II 1978-1969 |
33 | KOPAŃCZUK Piotr | Warszawa | Ośka Warszawa | Masters II 1978-1969 |
34 | SZYSZKO Mateusz | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Młodzik – 2004-2005 |
35 | SZYSZKO Piotr | Otwock | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids C2 chłopcy 2006-2007 |
36 | KRYSIK Zofia | Stefanówka | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | Kids D2 dziewczynki 2006-2007 |
37 | KRZYWIEL Mariusz | Lidzbark Warmiński | Rowerowy Lidzbark | Masters II 1978-1969 |
38 | ABRAMCZYK Roman | Płochocin | TREZADO TEAM | Masters II 1978-1969 |
39 | BUCZEK Natalia | Siedlce | Triathlon Siedlce Club | Juniorka – 2000-2001 |
40 | KALENKO Grzegorz | Szczecin | bikeTeam roletki.home.pl | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
41 | GUZENDA Michał | Marki | IM Logistics RafBike Cycling Team | Junior Młodszy 2002-2003 |
42 | BOJDECKI Filip | Warszawa | KK Cyklon Warszawa | ELITA Mężczyzn – 1989-1999 |
43 | SOBCZUK Joanna | Warszawa | brak | Ladies 1988 i starsze |
44 | WĘGRZYNOWSKI Bartosz | Otwock | Go sport ak-speed team | Młodzik – 2004-2005 |
45 | JAWNIK Mirosław | Otwock | COMBIKE | Masters II 1978-1969 |
46 | ŁYSIAK Krzysztof | Warszawa | brak | Junior – 2000-2001 |
47 | ŁUKASIAK Łukasz | Warszawa | Go sport ak-speed team | Masters I 1988-1979 |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |