Zapisanych uczestników | 45 |
---|---|
Zapisanych kobiet | 4 |
Zapisanych mężczyzn | 41 |
Zapisanych z opłaconym wpisowym | 9 |
Zapisanych z nieopłaconym wpisowym | 36 |
Kategoria | Rok urodzenia | Płeć | Zapisanych uczestników |
---|---|---|---|
K2 - 18 do 29 | 1995 - 2006 | Kobiety | 0 |
M2 - 18 do 29 | 1995 - 2006 | Mężczyzni | 2 |
K3 - 30 do 39 | 1985 - 1994 | Kobiety | 1 |
M3 - 30 do 39 | 1985 - 1994 | Mężczyzni | 1 |
K4 - 40 do 49 | 1975 - 1984 | Kobiety | 0 |
M4 - 40 do 49 | 1975 - 1984 | Mężczyzni | 1 |
K5 - 50+ | 1924 - 1974 | Kobiety | 0 |
M5 - 50 do 59 | 1965 - 1974 | Mężczyzni | 3 |
M6 - 60+ | 1924 - 1964 | Mężczyzni | 1 |
Lp | Nazwisko / Imię | Miejscowość | Klub/Drużyna | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKROBISZ Mariusz | Ozorków | Birota | M5 - 50 do 59 |
2 | FAJFER Jarosław | Ozorków | Birota | M5 - 50 do 59 |
3 | TRACZYK Damian | Kiełczówka | F.H. Nowalijka | M2 - 18 do 29 |
4 | RITTER Robert | Łódź | brak | M3 - 30 do 39 |
5 | ZIELENIEWICZ Emil | Łódź | ALA TEAM | M3 - 30 do 39 |
6 | ZIELENIEWICZ Aleksander | Lutomiersk | ALA TEAM | M6 - 60+ |
7 | KAŁUŻNY Marcin | Zgierz | brak | M3 - 30 do 39 |
8 | SZYMCZAK Łukasz | Zduńska Wola | brak | M3 - 30 do 39 |
9 | ANTCZAK Robert | Słowik | brak | M2 - 18 do 29 |
10 | JUSZCZAK Arkadiusz | Zduńska Wola | brak | M3 - 30 do 39 |
11 | MARTCZAK Paweł | Zgierz | brak | M4 - 40 do 49 |
12 | TOMCZAK Igor | Głowno | Luks Dwójka Danielo Sporstwear Stryków | M2 - 18 do 29 |
13 | TOMCZAK Paweł | Głowno | TomczakTeam. | M4 - 40 do 49 |
14 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek | Łódź | Pajk team | M5 - 50 do 59 |
15 | MASTALERZ Bartłomiej | Dębowa Góra | brak | M2 - 18 do 29 |
16 | ANTCZAK Mirosław | Słowik | brak | M5 - 50 do 59 |
17 | RESZKE Marcin | Lodz | Brazzers | M3 - 30 do 39 |
18 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Przemysław | Łódź | brak | M2 - 18 do 29 |
19 | WICHROWSKA Martyna | Łódź | brak | K3 - 30 do 39 |
20 | KORNACKA Lidia | Łódź | brak | K3 - 30 do 39 |
21 | PERLIŃSKI Andrzej | Łódź | Fujitsu Cycling Team | M3 - 30 do 39 |
22 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Jarosław | Łódź | IFON Kolarz klub | M4 - 40 do 49 |
23 | BRZĘCZEK Rafał | Łódź | Brazzers | M3 - 30 do 39 |
24 | KRAWCZYK Wojtek | łódź | IFON Kolarz klub | M4 - 40 do 49 |
25 | STEFAŃSKI Paweł | Zgierz | brak | M3 - 30 do 39 |
26 | KAWULSKI Szymon | Łódź | brak | M3 - 30 do 39 |
27 | ŚLIZ Krzysztof | Łódź | AZS UMED ŁÓDŹ | M2 - 18 do 29 |
28 | RYK Wojciech | Biała | Birota | M3 - 30 do 39 |
29 | PLICH Anna | Bełchatów | brak | K3 - 30 do 39 |
30 | BOJANOWSKI Dariusz | Koluszki | Veolia Energia Łódź Bike Team | M4 - 40 do 49 |
31 | DYBA Tomasz | Łódź | brak | M5 - 50 do 59 |
32 | PYCIARZ Artur | Ozorków | SPKiTR ,,PELETON" | M4 - 40 do 49 |
33 | FIGURA Krzysztof | Zgierz | brak | M2 - 18 do 29 |
34 | JARZĘBOWSKI Mateusz | Łódź | IFON Kolarz klub | M2 - 18 do 29 |
35 | BUŁECZKA Paweł | Zduńska Wola | Gatta Bike-RS | M3 - 30 do 39 |
36 | SKONIECZKA Adam | Łódż | Łódzki Klub Offroadowy | M3 - 30 do 39 |
37 | RACZYŃSKI Jan | Zduńska Wola | brak | M2 - 18 do 29 |
38 | LEWANDOWSKI Bożydar | Zgierz | brak | M5 - 50 do 59 |
39 | DŁUKASZEWSKI Mieczysław | Wieruszów | WKK Wieruszów | M6 - 60+ |
40 | PUDEŁ Ewa | Zgierz | RS Team | K3 - 30 do 39 |
41 | WITKOWSKI Kazimierz | Ozorków | brak | M6 - 60+ |
42 | KUCHARCZYK Jacek | Kutno | brak | M6 - 60+ |
43 | MASŁOWSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | brak | M6 - 60+ |
44 | MAJEWSKI Adam | Kowalewice | brak | M4 - 40 do 49 |
45 | KAWÓJCIK Szymon | ??? | brak | M3 - 30 do 39 |