1 | Fesser Jadwiga | 1958 | KATOWICE | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
2 | Fujawa Aleksander | 1968 | KATOWICE | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
3 | Kurzeja Bożena | 1974 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
4 | Kurzeja Artur | 1973 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
5 | Cieśla Urszula | 1955 | Katowice | 5 km | TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE |
6 | Gniłka Bogusława | 1957 | KATOWICE | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
7 | Maciuk Helena | 1949 | Katowice | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
8 | Witkowska Maria | 1953 | Katowice | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
9 | Uhlig Ewa | 1951 | Siemianowice Śląskie | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
10 | Przybyłka Anna | 1952 | Bytom | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
11 | Zięba Julia | 1944 | Katowice | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
12 | Raczyńska-Ciszak Ilona | 1956 | Chorzów | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
13 | Raczyńska Aleksandra | 1938 | CHORZÓW | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
14 | Kuchta Rafał | 1966 | Chełmek | 10km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
15 | Pławecka Agnieszka | 1980 | Świętochłowice | 10km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
16 | Zyznawska-Sitko Stanisława | 1966 | Branice | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
17 | Sitko Stanisław | 1964 | Branice | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
18 | Prokopczyk Zofia | 1947 | Chorzów | 5 km | PAW- Park Śląski |
19 | Zdrzałek Małgorzata | 1975 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
20 | Wzgarda Barbara | 1953 | Chorzów | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
21 | Bober - Ogon Betina | 1988 | Siemianowice Śląskie | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
22 | Jóźwiak Bożena | 1957 | Katowice | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
23 | Karna Jadwiga | 1952 | Chorzów | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
24 | Ślęzak Danuta | 1943 | Katowice | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
25 | Kulej Sławomira | 1970 | Siemianowice Śl. | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
26 | Ptas Jolanta | 1968 | czeladz | 5 km | TKKF MOSiR Czeladz |
27 | Barczak Danuta | 1945 | Chorzów | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
28 | Jaworski Zbigniew | 1949 | Skoczów | 10km | Włóczykije Skoczów |
29 | Sagan Irena | 1950 | Tychy | 10km | 40-latek Tychy |
30 | Sagan Marian | 1946 | Tychy | 10km | 40-latek Tychy |
31 | Sondel Mieczysław | 2014 | Olkusz | 10km | Zryw Swiętochłowice |
32 | Górnik Jerzy | 1949 | Katowice | 10km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
33 | Sowa Janina | 1949 | Katowice | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
34 | Kaczmarczyk Irena | 1952 | Katowice | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
35 | Wolny Leszek | 1952 | KATOWICE | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
36 | Jacek Matuszek | 1968 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
37 | Pijet Barbara | 1970 | Bytom | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
38 | Specht Katarzyna | 1981 | CHORZÓW | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
39 | Mendala Ewa | 1962 | Siemianowice Śląskie | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
40 | Szuba Tadeusz | 1957 | katowice | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
41 | Migas Eryka | 1957 | Chorzów | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
42 | Więzik Grzegorz | 1978 | Katowice | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
43 | Ścibisz Bogdan | 1943 | S0snowiec | 10km | TKKF Saturn Czeladz |
44 | Gałczyńska Anna | 1966 | Kraków | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
45 | Gałczyński Jerzy | 1964 | Kraków | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
46 | Reszka-Szuba Anna | 1960 | katowice | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
47 | Ziętek Sylwia | 1981 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 10km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
48 | Strach Jan | 1954 | Górki W. | 10km | Włóczykije Skoczów |
49 | Królikowski Mirosław | 1963 | Katowice | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
50 | Bąk Wiktor | 1946 | Żory | 5 km | UNIWERSYTET TRZECIEGO WIEKU W ŻORACH |
51 | Błaszczyk Czesław | 1955 | Katowice | 10km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
52 | Szaflik Bernadeta | 1957 | Katowice | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
53 | Bętkowska Justyna | 1982 | Chorzów | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
54 | Hutyra Elżbieta | 1956 | ŻORY | 5 km | UTW Żory |
55 | Blachnik Maria | 1952 | Chorzów | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
56 | Siemiński Krzysztof | 1965 | Katowice | 10km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
57 | Blachnik Barbara | 1956 | Katowice | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
58 | Blachnik Agnieszka | 1982 | Katowice | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
59 | Konieczna Danuta | 1976 | Zabrze | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
60 | Śmietana Katarzyna | 1985 | Rybnik | 10km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
61 | Cholewa Aleksandra | 1985 | Zabrze | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
62 | Wormuth Justyna | 1983 | Katowice | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
63 | Salińska Ewa | 1959 | Katowice | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
64 | Frankowska Eleonora | 1949 | Chorzów | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
65 | Proba Barbara | 1951 | Chorzów | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
66 | Proba Bronisław | 1949 | Chorzów | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
67 | Orszulak Helena | 1948 | Chorzów | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
68 | Rogoziński Roman | 1951 | Siemianowice Śląski | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
69 | Dendra Arnold | 1941 | Chorzów | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
70 | Bies Dagmara | 1977 | Bielsko-Biała | 5 km | Fundacja "Na Przełaj" Bielsko-Biała |
71 | Oskwarek - Maniecka Joanna | 1975 | Bielsko-Biała | 5 km | Fundacja "Na Przełaj" Bielsko-Biała |
72 | Majcherczyk Maciej | 1966 | Będzin | 10km | GRZMIĄCE KIJE |
73 | Wróbel Paweł | 1982 | Katowice | 10km | GRZMIĄCE KIJE |
74 | Wojarska Kamilla | 1960 | Bielsko-Biała | 10km | Fundacja "Na Przełaj" Bielsko-Biała |
75 | Drobiazgiewicz Maria | 1958 | Gliwice | 10km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
76 | Garbat Ryszard | 1965 | Sosnowiec | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
77 | Klinke Arkadiusz | 1972 | Katowice | 10km | GRZMIĄCE KIJE |
78 | Garbat Łukasz | 1989 | Sosnowiec | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
79 | Bisikiewicz Anna | 1991 | Będzin | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
80 | Pipiro Grażyna | 1957 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 10km | UKS ZSZ Jedynka Jastrzębie |
81 | Pipiro Grzegorz | 1957 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 10km | UKS ZSZ Jedynka Jastrzębie |
82 | Raczyńska-ciszak Magdalena | 1979 | Chorzów | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
83 | Poraniewski Zbigniew | 1965 | Bielsko-Biała | 5 km | Fundacja "Na Przełaj" Bielsko-Biała |
84 | Niechwiejczyk Piotr | 1976 | Świetochłowice | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
85 | Grabowska Jadwiga | 1950 | katowce | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
86 | Wujko Józef | 1933 | Katowice | 10km | TKKF MOSiR Czeladz |
87 | Dominik Mateusz | 1989 | Katowice | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
88 | Kołodziej Dorota | 1964 | kraków | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
89 | Planeta Krystian | 1955 | Piekary Śląskie | 10km | niezrzeszony |
90 | Mól Wioletta | 1971 | czeladź | 10km | niezrzeszony |
91 | Rencz Małgorzata | 1974 | Orzesze | 10km | niezrzeszony |
92 | Wolski Jakub | 1970 | Chorzów | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
93 | Gembolis Alicja | 1986 | Chorzów | 10km | niezrzeszony |
94 | Wolniewicz Katarzyna | 1970 | ruda śląska | 10km | niezrzeszony |
95 | Zrobczynski Grzegorz | 1950 | ZABRZE | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
96 | Tokarska Janina | 1947 | CHORZÓW | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
97 | Boguszewski Bartosz | 1987 | Sosnowiec | 5 km | niezrzeszony |
98 | Kupfer Aleksandra | 1974 | RUDA śląska | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
99 | KozioŁek Krystyna | 1974 | KATOWICE | 10km | PANORAMA FITNESS |
100 | Majdak Danuta | 1974 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 10km | Fundacja "Na Przełaj" Bielsko-Biała |
101 | Szabaga Teodora | 1953 | KATOWICE | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
102 | Wojtasiński Daniel | 1978 | Częstochowa | 5 km | niezrzeszony |
103 | Wiktorzak Elzbieta | 1960 | Katowice | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
104 | Trembaczowska - Brom Katarzyna | 1978 | Katowice | 10km | T4 |
105 | Baczyńska Agnieszka | 1971 | Katowice | 10km | T4 |
106 | Piszczatowski Grzegorz | 2014 | Katowice | 10km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
107 | Gera Karolina | 1979 | Siemianowice Śląskie | 10km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
108 | Maćkowska Joanna | 1970 | Chorzów | 10km | niezrzeszony |
109 | Kłak Katarzyna | 1972 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
110 | Michta Olga | 1985 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
111 | Skorupa Krystian | 1981 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
112 | Nowak Anna | 1970 | Chorzów | 10km | niezrzeszony |
113 | Kielczyk Artur | 1977 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
114 | Misztal Michał | 1989 | Sosnowiec | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
115 | Wieczorek Paulina | 1988 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
116 | Piechocki Tomasz | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
117 | Cebula Jarosław | 1979 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
118 | Cebula Jarosław | 1979 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
119 | Stawowski Krzysztof | 1975 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
120 | Dąbek Sebastian | 1983 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
121 | Małgosia Nakonieczny | 2002 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
122 | Marondel Katarzyna | 1986 | Bytom | 10km | Festiwal Biegowy w Krynicy |
123 | Nakonieczny Aleksandra | 2014 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
124 | Ciura Justyna | 1984 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
125 | Rudolf Karolina | 1992 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
126 | Raczyński Tomasz | 1989 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
127 | Miglus Wioletta | 1989 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
128 | Cebo - Staszewska Agnieszka | 1977 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
129 | Zielonka Iwona | 1973 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
130 | Mroczek Anna | 1987 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
131 | Karwowski Piotr | 1987 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
132 | Łukasz Karwowski | 1989 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
133 | Lewandowski Mariusz | 1980 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | 5 km | Otwarte Serca |
134 | Białas Bożena | 1973 | Orzesze | 10km | niezrzeszony |
135 | Białas Klaudia | 1996 | Orzesze | 10km | niezrzeszony |
136 | Świta Jarosław | 1971 | Wodzisław Śl. | 10km | Forma Wodzisław Śląski |
137 | Franus Justyna | 1943 | KATOWICE | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
138 | Kozioł- Żurawska Dorota | 1976 | Katowice | 10km | niezrzeszony |
139 | Czaja Anna | 1974 | Zabrze | 10km | niezrzeszony |
140 | Bańczyk Maria | 1949 | Orzesze | 10km | niezrzeszony |
141 | Neugebauer Krystyna | 1953 | Katowice | 5 km | PAW- Park Śląski |
142 | Chycka Jolanta | 1952 | Śląskie | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
143 | Kostur Anna | 1976 | Piekary Śl. | 10km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
144 | Rozkosz Bożena | 1966 | Mysłowice | 10km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
145 | Dubanowicz Anna | 1961 | Sienno | 10km | Wyśrubowani |
146 | Piaseczna Krystyna | 1941 | Katowice | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
147 | Kopiec Irena | 1957 | Chorzów | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
148 | Królikowska Gabriela | 1958 | Katowice | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
149 | Siejda Józef | 1956 | Katowice | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
150 | Zawadzka Lilianna | 1958 | Bytom | 10km | Wyśrubowani |
151 | Marciniak Urszula | 1953 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 10km | Wyśrubowani |
152 | Gazda Dorota | 1960 | KATOWICE | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
153 | Latkowska Beata | 1968 | KATOWICE | 5 km | niezrzeszony |
154 | Latkowski Sławomir | 1966 | KATOWICE | 5 km | niezrzeszony |
155 | Mazur Barbara | 1957 | Bielsko-Biała | 5 km | Włóczykije Skoczów |
156 | Krawczyk Henryk | 1947 | Bielsko-Biała | 5 km | Włóczykije Skoczów |
157 | Pilecki Kazimierz | 1944 | Skoczów | 10km | Włóczykije Skoczów |
158 | Oleksiuk Marcin | 1981 | Leszczyny | 10km | Luxtorpeda Czerwionka |
159 | Kulik - Ciołka Aleksandra | 1974 | Katowice | 5 km | dla odmiany |
160 | Pajda Maria | 1970 | katowice | 10km | niezrzeszony |
161 | Hałota Irena | 1944 | katowice | 5 km | niezrzeszony |
162 | Hałota Irena | 1944 | katowice | 5 km | niezrzeszony |
163 | Pajda Maciek | 1998 | katowice | 5 km | niezrzeszony |
164 | Bartela Krystyna | 1954 | Katowice | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
165 | Bartela Piotr | 1959 | Katowice | 10km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
166 | Grzesik Katarzyna | 1971 | CHORZÓW | 10km | niezrzeszony |
167 | Grzesik Dariusz | 1970 | CHORZÓW | 10km | niezrzeszony |
168 | Szewczyk - Madejewska Dorota | 1976 | Chorzów | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
169 | Surowiec Malgorzata | 1985 | wymsylow | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
170 | Surowiec Wojciech | 1957 | wymsylow | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
171 | Kokoszka Tomasz | 1972 | przeczyce | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
172 | Bywalec Ilza | 1944 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. | 5 km | niezrzeszony |
173 | Płatek Ewa | 1968 | KATOWICE | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
174 | Barczak Joanna | 1972 | Katowice | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
175 | Kolasińska Krystyna | 1946 | Katowice | 5 km | INDYWIDUALNIE |
176 | Węgler Krystyna | 1950 | SOSNOWIEC | 5 km | niezrzeszony |
177 | Węgler Zbigniew | 1946 | SOSNOWIEC | 5 km | niezrzeszony |
178 | Kawulok Tomasz | 1978 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 10km | niezrzeszony |
179 | Landowski MchaŁ | 1987 | CHORZÓW | 10km | niezrzeszony |
180 | Wantuch Katarzyna | 1973 | KATOWICE | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
181 | Rybacka Oliwia | 2002 | CHORZÓW | 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI |
182 | Duda Krzysztof | 1975 | mikołów | 10km | NW SPEED MIKOŁÓW |
183 | Bartos Damian | 1986 | SOSNOWIEC | 10km | niezrzeszony |
184 | Dziano Łukasz | 1983 | si | 10km | |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |