1 | | MATUSIAK Mateusz | Zgierz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Elita M 2000-1984 |
2 | | LITAWSKA Anna | Łódź | brak | Elita K 2000-1984 |
3 | | TURLIŃSKI Łukasz | Opoczno | INTERSPORT | Elita M 2000-1984 |
4 | #255 | KOBIERSKA Agata | Łódź | brak | Elita K 2000-1984 |
5 | | WIECZOREK Piotr | Łódź | RUN FLY TEAM | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
6 | #257 | KAZIMIERCZAK Michał | Łódź | brak | M2 2013-2010 |
7 | #65 | DYBA Tomasz | Łódź | brak | Masters M 2 1968 i starsze |
8 | #141 | GAWRYSIAK Janusz | Łódż | brak | Masters M 2 1968 i starsze |
9 | #117 | LASKOWSKI Kamil | Łask | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
10 | #139 | JAKUBOWSKI Michał | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
11 | #187 | ŚLUSARCZYK Michał | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
12 | #23 | FAJFER Jaroslaw | Ozorków | Birota Ozorków | Masters M 2 1968 i starsze |
13 | #161 | REDKO Błażej | Łódź | Raggabomba | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
14 | #105 | GMEREK Bartłomiej | Łódź | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
15 | #106 | GMEREK Jan | Łódź | brak | M2 2013-2010 |
16 | #109 | GMEREK Aleksandra | Łódź | brak | K1 2014+ |
17 | | MARCINKOWSKA Monika | Łódz | brak | Masters K 1 1982-1973 |
18 | | MIKSA Michał | Łódź | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
19 | | WRÓBLEWSKI Wojciech | Zgierz | SNG WILD DUCKS | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
20 | #260 | WICHROWSKI Maciej | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
21 | #272 | WICHROWSKI Jeremi | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | M1 2014+ |
22 | #256 | RYK Marcin | Łódź | Fujitsu Łódź Team | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
23 | | MICHAŁ Jaźwiecki | Stryków | SNG WILD DUCKS | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
24 | #29 | NOGALSKI Kamil | Stryków | Ifon Kolarz Klub | Elita M 2000-1984 |
25 | #20 | BOJANOWSKI Dariusz | Koluszki | Veolia Energia Łódź Bike Team | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
26 | | ŁUKASZ Sowiński | Łódź | serwis centralny | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
27 | #84 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Jarosław | Łódź | Ifon Kolarz Klub | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
28 | #214 | TWARDOWSKI Paweł | Łódź | Vera Running Team | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
29 | #15 | MŁYNARCZYK Sebastian | Łódź | RS TEAM | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
30 | #59 | RADZIEJEWSKI Krzysztof | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
31 | #133 | WICHROWSKA Martyna | Łódź | brak | Elita K 2000-1984 |
32 | #130 | SZYMCZAK Mikołaj | Łódź | brak | M1 2014+ |
33 | #13 | GULA Tomek | Łódź | BikeTime | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
34 | #19 | PIEKUTOWSKI Ireneusz | Łódź | Decathlon CAR Łódź | Elita M 2000-1984 |
35 | #162 | FORYŚ Leszek | Łódź | Ifon Kolarz Klub | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
36 | #163 | FORYŚ Michalina | Łódź | Ifon Kolarz Klub | K3 2009-2007 |
37 | #125 | KATARZYNA Rusek | Lodz | BE-bike Team | Masters K 1 1982-1973 |
38 | #188 | TUŁACZ Jan | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
39 | #189 | PUDEŁ Ewa | Łódź | RS TEAM | Elita K 2000-1984 |
40 | #100 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Przemysław | Uszczyn | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
41 | #131 | DĄBROWSKI Jakub | Łódź | BE-bike Team | MJ 2006-2001 |
42 | #83 | SOŃTA Jan | Łódź | BE-bike Team | Elita M 2000-1984 |
43 | #202 | KURZAWA Paweł | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
44 | #25 | SKROBISZ Mariusz | Ozorków | Birota Ozorków | Masters M 2 1968 i starsze |
45 | #24 | SKROBISZ Antoni | Ozorków | brak | M2 2013-2010 |
46 | | MAJKOWSKI Roman | Łódź | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
47 | #66 | OLSZEWSKI Wiktor | Sieradz | Rajsport Active | Elita M 2000-1984 |
48 | | KRYSKA Mateusz | Łódź | Agresywne Wombaty | Elita M 2000-1984 |
49 | #99 | GIZELSKI Mariusz | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
50 | #174 | PAWENTA Wojciech | Piorunówek | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
51 | #28 | KUCEJKO Piotr | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
52 | #30 | KUCEJKO Mateusz | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | MJ 2006-2001 |
53 | | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | ŁÓDŹ | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
54 | | ŚWIATŁOWSKA Beata | Pabianice | brak | Elita K 2000-1984 |
55 | #8 | PIETRZAK Julian | Łódź | brak | M2 2013-2010 |
56 | #72 | GOLUCH Marcin | ŁÓDŹ | kraft automotive team | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
57 | #27 | STEFAŃSKI Paweł | Zgierz | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
58 | | KRZEMIŃSKI Kamil | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
59 | #251 | PACZKOWSKI Aleksander | Dobra-Nowiny | Turbohomies | Elita M 2000-1984 |
60 | #149 | OLCZAK Gosia | Łódź | brak | Masters K 1 1982-1973 |
61 | #41 | PILARSKI Marek | Łódź | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
62 | | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | Łódź | Celironman | Elita M 2000-1984 |
63 | | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | Łódź | Celironman | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
64 | #42 | MATYJA Paweł | Łódź | QUALITYpro | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
65 | #11 | MATYJA Julia | Łódź | QUALITYpro | KJ 2006-2001 |
66 | #33 | MATYJA Lilia | Łódź | QUALITYpro | K3 2009-2007 |
67 | | LESMAN Przemysław | Pabianice | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
68 | | GAJEWSKI Piotr | Kania Góra | MOVLINK Bike Team | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
69 | | STRZELECKI "CIRRUS" Jakub | Łódź | Rossmann | Masters M 2 1968 i starsze |
70 | | SAMBORSKA Anna | Łódź | Słodziaki | Elita K 2000-1984 |
71 | #160 | WASIAK Szymon | Zgierz | brak | M3 2009-2007 |
72 | | SZANDA Bogusława | Czyżeminek | RS TEAM | Masters K 1 1982-1973 |
73 | #37 | MARCZYK Mirosław | Zgierz | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
74 | #148 | SZYMCZAK Łukasz | Zduńska Wola | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
75 | | FABIJAŃSKI Dariusz | ŁÓDŹ | Ifon Kolarz Klub | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
76 | #184 | BROLA Michał | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
77 | #95 | BŁOCH Krzyś | Łódź | brak | M1 2014+ |
78 | #4 | GROBLEWSKI Krzysztof | Dobroń | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
79 | #1 | GROBLEWSKA Anna | Dobroń | brak | K3 2009-2007 |
80 | #203 | GAJEWICZ Konrad | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
81 | #121 | KARBOWY Andrzej | Turek | BE-bike Team | Elita M 2000-1984 |
82 | #259 | ZIELENIEWICZ Emil | Lodz | ALA Team | Elita M 2000-1984 |
83 | #136 | SZOPIŃSKI Jacek | Zgierz | RS TEAM | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
84 | #178 | RUTKOWSKI Robert | Brzeziny | SRB-DMX RACE TEAM | Masters M 2 1968 i starsze |
85 | #75 | PŁOMIŃSKI Adam | DOBROŃ | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
86 | #196 | NIECKARZ Adam | Zgierz | Decathlon CAR Łódź | Elita M 2000-1984 |
87 | #5 | PRUSINOWSKI Jan | Łódź | brak | M1 2014+ |
88 | #6 | PRUSINOWSKI Oskar | Łódź | brak | M2 2013-2010 |
89 | #171 | PRZYBYLIŃSKI Jan | Łódź | brak | M2 2013-2010 |
90 | #88 | GRZYB Artur | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
91 | #104 | JUREK Michał | Łódź | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
92 | #90 | MAJEWSKI Szymon | Łódź | brak | M2 2013-2010 |
93 | | TYKA Emilia | Łódź | brak | K2 2013-2010 |
94 | #77 | KOWALEWSKI Dominik | Łódź | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
95 | #116 | MAZGAJ Bartłomiej | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Celironman | Elita M 2000-1984 |
96 | #26 | WINTROWICZ Elżbieta | Łódź | brak | Masters K 2 1968 i starsze |
97 | #52 | KALIŃSKI Robert | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
98 | #129 | LUTECKI Tomasz | Łódź | Ifon Kolarz Klub | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
99 | #18 | JUSZCZAK Arkadiusz | Zduńska Wola | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
100 | #39 | ŚPIONEK Grzegorz | Pabianice | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
101 | | ŚPIONEK Arkadiusz | Pabianice | PTC Pabianice | Elita M 2000-1984 |
102 | #107 | FRÓG Ania | Łódź | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 w Łodzi | K3 2009-2007 |
103 | #22 | CHRUŚCIELEWSKA Dominika | Łódź | brak | Masters K 1 1982-1973 |
104 | #14 | FRÓG Piotr | Łódź | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 162 w Łodzi | MJ 2006-2001 |
105 | | BŁOCH Juliusz | Łódź | OSP ORW Łódź | M2 2013-2010 |
106 | #132 | LUTECKA Hania | Łódź | Ifon Kolarz Klub | K3 2009-2007 |
107 | #7 | SOCHA Tomasz | łódź | 4MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹ | Masters M 2 1968 i starsze |
108 | | JĘDRUSZCZAK Adrian | Zgierz | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
109 | #146 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | Łódź | MaxxBike Team | Elita M 2000-1984 |
110 | | ADAMSKI Jędrzej | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
111 | #168 | STANISŁAWSKA Anna | Pabianice | onthebike.com | Masters K 1 1982-1973 |
112 | #114 | WORNBARD Piotr | Łódź | onthebike.com | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
113 | #154 | SZTENDEL Jarosław | ŁÓDŹ | onthebike.com | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
114 | #78 | PŁOMIŃSKI Mateusz | Dobroń | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
115 | #12 | BAJOR Mateusz | Łódź | Decathlon CAR Łódź | Elita M 2000-1984 |
116 | #40 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Marta | Łódź | Crazy Racing Team | Masters K 1 1982-1973 |
117 | | RZEPKOWSKI Jarosław | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
118 | #86 | JANAS Mateusz | Łódź | ReVelo | Elita M 2000-1984 |
119 | #138 | MUCHA Bartłomiej | Łódź | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
120 | | GALANT Filip | Stryków | brak | M2 2013-2010 |
121 | | ROSŁANIEC Marcin | Zgierz | Łódzkie Towarzystwo Cyklistów | Elita M 2000-1984 |
122 | #227 | KRYCH Michał | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | M2 2013-2010 |
123 | #223 | OŻÓG Antoni | Łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | M2 2013-2010 |
124 | #219 | BRZOZOWSKI Julian | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | M3 2009-2007 |
125 | #221 | BIENIAS Borys | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | M3 2009-2007 |
126 | #218 | WĄS Marcel | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | M3 2009-2007 |
127 | #217 | PAWLAK Zofia | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | K3 2009-2007 |
128 | #213 | BARTKIEWICZ Oskar | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | M3 2009-2007 |
129 | #207 | PAWLAK Zuzanna | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | K3 2009-2007 |
130 | #247 | ZATKE Krzysztof | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | M3 2009-2007 |
131 | #246 | TRZEBIŃSKI Filip | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | M3 2009-2007 |
132 | #244 | NASFETER Filip | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | M3 2009-2007 |
133 | #243 | WIŚNIEWSKA Amelia | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | KJ 2006-2001 |
134 | #242 | ROGUT Nikodem | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | MJ 2006-2001 |
135 | #238 | KRYCH Maja | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | K2 2013-2010 |
136 | #234 | GUZOWSKI Wiktor | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | M2 2013-2010 |
137 | #233 | ŁYCZEK Bartek | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | MJ 2006-2001 |
138 | #231 | KRYCH Monika | łódź | speed women niebezpieczna prędkość | Masters K 1 1982-1973 |
139 | #229 | ŁYCZEK Dorota | łódź | speed women niebezpieczna prędkość | Masters K 1 1982-1973 |
140 | #228 | CZYŻEWSKI Tymek | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | M2 2013-2010 |
141 | | GRABOWICZ Łukasz | Głowno | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
142 | #250 | DUDEK Laura | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | K3 2009-2007 |
143 | #119 | FORYSIAK Marta | Pabianice | brak | Masters K 1 1982-1973 |
144 | #120 | FORYSIAK Michal | Pabianice | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
145 | | WASIAK Tomasz | ŁÓDŻ | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
146 | | DUDZIŃSKI Piotr | Łódź | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | Elita M 2000-1984 |
147 | #258 | ZIELENIEWICZ Aleksander | Lutomiersk | ALA Team | Masters M 2 1968 i starsze |
148 | #115 | MIELCZAREK Marcin | Łódź | onthebike.com | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
149 | #134 | LUTECKA Małgorzata | Łódź | Ifon Kolarz Klub | Masters K 1 1982-1973 |
150 | #200 | AGIER Mateusz | Tuszyn | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
151 | #166 | SAJEWICZ Michał | Łódź | Blokers Łódź | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
152 | #208 | WOSZCZYK Cezary | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
153 | #248 | BIENIAS Antek | łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | M1 2014+ |
154 | | BŁASIK Szymon | Łask | Jastrzębie Łaskie | Elita M 2000-1984 |
155 | #170 | FIRMAŃCZUK Michał | Łódź | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
156 | | JARECKA Ilona | Łódź | brak | Masters K 1 1982-1973 |
157 | | PIREK Łukasz | Łódź | brak | MJ 2006-2001 |
158 | #181 | ANDRZEJCZAK Tomasz | Łuszczanowice | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
159 | #252 | SUWALSKI Konrad | Koluszki | brak | MJ 2006-2001 |
160 | #70 | MAZGAJ Krzysztof | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | Masters M 2 1968 i starsze |
161 | #73 | MAZGAJ Anna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak | Masters K 2 1968 i starsze |
162 | #112 | KRAWCZYK Makary | Koluszki | brak | MJ 2006-2001 |
163 | | FELINOWSKA Paulina | Łódź | brak | Elita K 2000-1984 |
164 | #164 | STANISŁAWSKI Dominik | Pabianice | onthebike.com | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
165 | #2 | CHROBOT Szymon | Łódź | brak | M1 2014+ |
166 | #89 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Kacper | Łódź | brak | M2 2013-2010 |
167 | #126 | ERLAND Damian | Łódź | BE-bike Team | Elita M 2000-1984 |
168 | #128 | URYSIAK Marcin | Daszyna | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
169 | #36 | KUBICKI Arian | Łódź | Veolia Energia Łódź Bike Team | Elita M 2000-1984 |
170 | #67 | BŁOCH Mirosław | Pabianice | onthebike.com | Masters M 2 1968 i starsze |
171 | #167 | POCIEJEWSKI Patryk | Pabianice | onthebike.com | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
172 | #82 | KRZACZYŃSKI Bartosz | Poniatów | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
173 | | KAWULSKI Szymon | Łódź | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
174 | #195 | JOPKIEWICZ Wojciech | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
175 | | PŁOMIŃSKI Marcin | Skotniki | Szakale Bałut Łódź | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
176 | #31 | NOGALSKA Lila | Stryków | Ifon Kolarz Klub | K1 2014+ |
177 | #190 | SAJEWICZ Marcel | Łódź | Young Blokers Łódź | M2 2013-2010 |
178 | #193 | SAJEWICZ Michalina | Łódź | Young Blokers Łódź | K1 2014+ |
179 | #17 | STOLAREK Magda | Łódź | RS TEAM | Masters K 1 1982-1973 |
180 | | CHOINKOWSKI Miłosz | ozorków | brak | M1 2014+ |
181 | #111 | TRACZYK Damian | Kiełczówka | F.H. Nowalijka | Elita M 2000-1984 |
182 | #76 | PNIAK Szymon | Łódź | SP1 Łódź MTB Team | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
183 | #209 | PNIAK Leon | Łódź | SP1 Łódź MTB Team | M3 2009-2007 |
184 | #211 | PNIAK Roch | Łódź | SP1 Łódź MTB Team | M2 2013-2010 |
185 | #69 | BRZĘCZEK Rafał | Łódź | BRAZZERS | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
186 | #32 | KOBIERSKA Karolina | Łódź | brak | Elita K 2000-1984 |
187 | #215 | WERBIŃSKI Piotr | Łódź | 4MTB IMMERGAS ŁÓDŹ | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
188 | #239 | WERBIŃSKI Jakub | Łódź | brak | M3 2009-2007 |
189 | #253 | NOWOSIELSKA Weronika | Łódź | brak | K3 2009-2007 |
190 | #254 | NOWOSIELSKA Maja | Łódź | brak | K2 2013-2010 |
191 | #62 | URBAN Robert, Jarosław | Łódź | brak | Masters M 2 1968 i starsze |
192 | #58 | WALCZAK Robert | LODZ | London Dynamo | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
193 | #54 | FRONTCZAK Adam | Rąbień AB | Mrówa | M2 2013-2010 |
194 | | BIŃKOWSKI Artur | Gałków Mały | Exim-Bike Race Team | Elita M 2000-1984 |
195 | #108 | TEODORCZYK Maciej | Zduńska Wola | MYBIKE.PL | Elita M 2000-1984 |
196 | #3 | KĘPIŃSKI Artur | Zgierz | Boruta Zgierz | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
197 | #71 | MAJEWSKA Zuzanna | Kowalewice | brak | K2 2013-2010 |
198 | #87 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Dariusz | Brzeziny | Raz Na Wozie Brzeziny MTB Team | Masters M 2 1968 i starsze |
199 | #155 | ADAMSKA Amelia | Ustronie | duo:ENDURO | K2 2013-2010 |
200 | #85 | FORNALCZYK Gosia | Grotniki | duo:ENDURO | K2 2013-2010 |
201 | #201 | GIBKA Zuzanna | Zgierz | duo:ENDURO | K3 2009-2007 |
202 | #102 | FORNALCZYK Wojciech | Grotniki | duo:ENDURO | M2 2013-2010 |
203 | #57 | GALANCIAK Piotr | Łódź | CERI International | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
204 | #147 | HAJZLER Mariusz | Łask | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
205 | #43 | CZARNACKI Michał | Zgierz | AQ Wiring Systems Sport Team | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
206 | #150 | JARY Joanna | LODZ | Dell Team | Masters K 1 1982-1973 |
207 | #151 | JARY Hubert | LODZ | duo:ENDURO | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
208 | #152 | JARY Justyna | LODZ | Dell Team | K3 2009-2007 |
209 | #153 | JARY Tymon | LODZ | Dell Team | M2 2013-2010 |
210 | #158 | SZYMANDERA Paweł | Inowrocław | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
211 | | SZABŁOWSKI Emil | Rosanów | duo:ENDURO | M3 2009-2007 |
212 | | SZABŁOWSKI Krzysztof | Rosanów | duo:ENDURO | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
213 | #186 | PSTROKONSKI Piotr | Łódź | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
214 | #55 | ŁASKI Jan | Łódź | brak | M1 2014+ |
215 | #179 | MARSZAŁEK Mariusz | Domaniewice | Klub Kolarski Łowicz | Elita M 2000-1984 |
216 | #21 | WRONKA Iga | Łódź | brak | K1 2014+ |
217 | #81 | WRONKA Miłosz | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
218 | #124 | RUTKOWSKI Maksymilian | Zduńska Wola | brak | MJ 2006-2001 |
219 | #91 | CZERWIŃSKI Hubert | Łódź | brak | M1 2014+ |
220 | #92 | CZERWIŃSKI Nikodem | Łódź | brak | M2 2013-2010 |
221 | #96 | RESZKE Marcin | Lodz | Brazzers | Elita M 2000-1984 |
222 | #60 | WOJTASZCZYK Maja | Lodz | duo:ENDURO | K2 2013-2010 |
223 | #61 | WOJTASZCZYK Igor | Lodz | duo:ENDURO | M1 2014+ |
224 | #197 | MAJOREK Oskar | Łódź | brak | M3 2009-2007 |
225 | #80 | CYBULSKI Piotr | Łódź | brak | Masters M 2 1968 i starsze |
226 | #113 | JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | Brzeziny | Strefa Rowerowa Brzeziny | Masters M 2 1968 i starsze |
227 | #101 | LECHOWICZ Marcin | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
228 | #220 | POTAKOWSKI Daniel | Skotniki | brak | MJ 2006-2001 |
229 | #204 | MAJOREK Olga | Zgierz | brak | K2 2013-2010 |
230 | | WALCZAK-KUREK Marcin | Zgierz | Biegamy w Zgierzu | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
231 | | OZIMSKI Jarosław | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
232 | #97 | KURJATA Bartłomiej | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
233 | #103 | STEFAŃSKI Maciej | Stryków | brak | M3 2009-2007 |
234 | #140 | SZYMCZAK Łucja | Łódź | Mocni w duchu zabiegani | K2 2013-2010 |
235 | #122 | TOMASZEWSKI Marcin | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
236 | #157 | KRÓL Damian | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
237 | | DRÓŻDŻ Jakub | Łódź | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
238 | | ROSIAK Aleksy | łódź | brak | M3 2009-2007 |
239 | #156 | ZATKE Piotr | Łódź | Szkółka kolarska ŁTC SP61 Łódź | M2 2013-2010 |
240 | | SÓJKA Albert | Łódź | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
241 | #143 | SZYMCZAK Oliwia | Łódź | Mocni w duchu zabiegani | K2 2013-2010 |
242 | #110 | BITTNER Sebastian | Łódź | brak | MJ 2006-2001 |
243 | | KOSTRZEWA Wojtek | Łódź | NinjaGo | M2 2013-2010 |
244 | #118 | GAMUS Robert | Łódź | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
245 | #199 | WALCZAK Krzysztof | Łódź | brak | Elita M 2000-1984 |
246 | #169 | LIS Szymon | Łódź | brak | MJ 2006-2001 |
247 | #192 | CHOINKOWSKI Miłosz | Ozorków | brak | M1 2014+ |
248 | #180 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomek | Łódź | MaxxBike Team | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
249 | #16 | WALCZAK-KUREK Marcin | Zgierz | brak | Masters M 1 1983-1969 |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |