1 | #3001 | STASIK Przemysław | Toruń | Klub Biegacza T2/4 Toruń |
2 | #3002 | FRĄCKOWIAK Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | brak |
3 | #3003 | GŁOMBIOWSKA Zuzanna | Gdynia | Runpassion.pl TEAM |
4 | #3004 | NAJDA Mateusz | Sztum | Zantur Sztum/AIC Team |
5 | #3005 | WĄŻ Sławomir | Grębocin | Uciekające kurczaki |
6 | #3006 | FOJUT Tomasz | Gdynia | brak |
7 | #3007 | IWAN Paweł | Gdańsk | Maja Team |
8 | #3008 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | Poznań | Muay Running Team |
9 | #3009 | ZADROŻNA Magdalena | Wałcz | brak |
10 | #3010 | SZWEDA Mirosława | Toruń | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
11 | | MACIUSZONEK Jacek | Gdańsk | 3athlete |
12 | #3011 | JANUSZ Różański | Gdynia | Kontener Formy |
13 | | GÓRNIKA Jarosław | Pogorze | Jarbud |
14 | | FOTEK Wojciech | Rumia | brak |
15 | #3012 | OLSZEWSKA Angelika | Gdynia | brak |
16 | #3013 | KOZDRA Piotr | Gdańsk | Jaguar fit |
17 | #3014 | BRAUN-AZARCZYK Patrycja | Gdańsk | Jaguar fit |
18 | | ZAREMBA Marcin | Gdańsk | brak |
19 | #3015 | WŁODARCZYK Marek | Warszawa | brak |
20 | #3016 | ??? ??? | Reda | Runpassion.pl TEAM |
21 | | IDZIASZEK Agnieszka | Olsztyn | Leśny Cross |
22 | #3017 | JARMOŁOWICZ Beata | Gdańsk | CTS/Dream Tri Team |
23 | | KACZMAREK Łukasz | Gdynia | brak |
24 | | SZYCA Dariusz | Gdańsk | Epam Team |
25 | #3018 | SZELEŻYŃSKI Kamil | Rumia | JaTrenuje |
26 | | BĄK Sybilla | Zabrze | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
27 | #3019 | ZAŁĘSKA Renata | Raszyn | Trailowe Biegi Duchowe |
28 | #3020 | SZWEDA Weronika | PIŁA | STREETS PANTERS |
29 | #3021 | DOMBEK Malgorzata | Torun | Street panters |
30 | #3022 | ŻYŻA Magdalena | Skokowa | MAAGNUS TEAM SKOKOWA |
31 | #3023 | JARZĘBOWSKA Brygida | Brodnica | brak |
32 | #3024 | OSTROWSKA Monika | Brodnica | Brodniczaki |
33 | | LIPIŃSKI Mateusz | Słupsk | Muay Running Team |
34 | #3025 | DRABJEWSKA Anna | Więcbork | Tkff Wodnik Więcbork |
35 | #3026 | ŚWIDZIŃSKA ZAJĄC Malgorzata | Skokowa | brak |
36 | #3027 | KONAT Grzegorz | Mikoszewo | Morskie Opowieści Mikoszewo |
37 | #3028 | ROGOWSKA-KONAT Emilia | Mikoszewo | Morskie Opowieści Mikoszewo |
38 | #3029 | KLAJBOROWSKA Marzenna | Grudziądz | Vadain Running Club |
39 | #3030 | PŁOCHOCKA Emilia | Gdańsk | brak |
40 | #3031 | WIELGOSZ Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Vadain Running Club |
41 | #3032 | BARTOSZYŃSKA Hanna | Grudziądz | Vadain Running Club |
42 | #3033 | LANGOWSKI Roman | GRUDZIĄDZ | Vadain Running Club |
43 | #3034 | KUTKIEWICZ Piotr | Grudziądz | Vadain Running Club |
44 | #3035 | SKOREK Barbara | Grudziądz | Vadain Running Club |
45 | #3036 | JAKUB Wrotek | Toruń | brak |
46 | | FROŁOW Jakub | Warszawa | brak |
47 | #3037 | LANGOWSKA Anna | Grudziądz | Vadain Running Club |
48 | #3038 | REGAN-JASIŃSKI Pia | Gdańsk | Biegowyświat |
49 | #3039 | ŁAPUĆ Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Olej Running Team |
50 | #3040 | ZIEŃCZUK Piotr | Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz | GDAŃSKIE AUTOBUSY I TRAMWAJE |
51 | #3041 | KAISER Wiktoria | Gdynia | brak |
52 | | GIERESZ Agnieszka | Słupsk | brak |
53 | | BARAŃSKA Kamila | Objazda | brak |
54 | #3042 | EBERT Agata | Imielin | brak |
55 | #3043 | KUJAWA Magdalena | Gościeradz | brak |
56 | #3044 | PLEWA Izabela | Gdynia | brak |
57 | #3045 | BALONIS-CHYB Anna | Gdynia | brak |
58 | | FIGIEL Dominika | Słupsk | Muay Night Runners Słupsk |
59 | #3046 | IEFYMENKO Oleksandr | Sopot | brak |
60 | #3047 | GRAJEWSKA Wioleta | Toruń | WATAHA |
61 | #3048 | BOCHENEK Jarosław | Toruń | brak |
62 | #3049 | PIELAK Katarzyna | Warszawa | Run a LOT |
63 | | ŹREBIEC Klaudia | Gdańsk | Trimama Team |
64 | #3050 | MUZALEWSKI Paweł | Toruń | Biegoholicy |
65 | | SZCZEPANSKA Sylwia | ZALASEWO | Muay Running Team |
66 | #3051 | ZIUZIAKOWSKA Kasia | Grudziądz | brak |
67 | #3052 | ALBEKIER Karolina | Grudziądz | Parkrun Grudziądz |
68 | #3053 | SUCHANECKA Aleksandra | Brwinów | Good Coach Team |
69 | #3054 | GAWRYLCZYK Andrzej | Warszawa | Good Coach Team |
70 | #3055 | RÓŻAŃSKA Magdalena | Warszawa | brak |
71 | #3056 | RÓŻAŃSKI Robert | Warszasa | brak |
72 | #3057 | PETTKE Rafał | Gdańsk | Aerlite team |
73 | #3058 | GAŁKA Łukasz | Braniewo | Orły Północy |
74 | #3059 | ARENT Jarosław | Gdansk | Arent Team |
75 | #3060 | RUDZIK Patryk | Gdynia | AS400 |
76 | #3061 | SZWARC Katarzyna | Gdańsk | brak |
77 | | TARNOWSKI Adam | Gdańsk | brak |
78 | #3062 | SERTEL Urszula | Wola Rębkowska | VICTUS RĘBKÓW |
79 | #3063 | KOT Marcin | Wola Rębkowska | VICTUS RĘBKÓW |
80 | #3064 | SZUBARTOWICZ Marek | Gdańsk | brak |
81 | | JEDLEWSKI Krzysztof | Lublin | brak |
82 | #3065 | KOŁODZIEJ Rafał | Zakopane | brak |
83 | #3066 | OPIELA Maria | Gdynia | brak |
84 | | NARLOCH Urszula | Pruszcz gdanski | brak |
85 | #3067 | ORŁOWSKA Agata | Gdynia | brak |
86 | #3068 | BICZKOWSKI Konrad | Straszyn | Straszyn Biega |
87 | #3069 | BRAZULEWICZ Bartosz | Gdańsk | brak |
88 | #3070 | HARABIN Marcin | Gdynia | brak |
89 | #3071 | BUTOWSKA Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | brak |
90 | #3072 | TADROWSKI Tomasz | Inowrocław | brak |
91 | #3073 | SZUMACHER Marta | Gdańsk | brak |
92 | #3074 | PASZKOWSKI Paweł | Gdańsk | brak |
93 | #3075 | CHEREK Maciej | Gdańsk | Wuj |
94 | #3076 | KUCOWSKA Anna | Warszawa | Training Lab |
95 | #3077 | HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKI Mateusz | Sierakowice | Kujawscy Runners |
96 | | HENDRICH Rafał | Sierakowice | brak |
97 | #3078 | OKOŃ Mariusz | Sierakowice | brak |
98 | #3079 | BABIŃSKA Joanna | Łeba | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie |
99 | #3080 | KAZŁOWSKI Paweł | Gdańsk | brak |
100 | #3081 | STASIŃSKI Henryk | Gdańsk | brak |
101 | #3082 | KOTOWICZ-BUGAJEWSKA Aneta | Poznań | brak |
102 | | SKOWRON Katarzyna | Gdynia | brak |
103 | #3083 | DRZEWIECKI Filip | Sopot | brak |
104 | #3084 | BLADOWSKA Magdalena | Kartuzy | Runpassion.pl TEAM |
105 | #3085 | MALISZEWSKA Malwina | Gdynia | brak |
106 | #3086 | ZAWICKA Anna | Malbork | brak |
107 | #3087 | GERTNER Anna | Łeba | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie |
108 | #3088 | ADAMSKI Jakub | Warszawa | brak |
109 | #3089 | MILEWSKA Anna | Gdańsk | brak |
110 | | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | OIRP BYDGOSZCZ |
111 | | BOLLIN Ilona | Gdańsk | brak |
112 | #3090 | JASIŃSKA Patrycja | Warszawa | brak |
113 | #3091 | OLSZEWSKI Karol | Gdynia | brak |
114 | #3092 | KUCIŃSKA Joanna | GDYNIA | Pkobp |
115 | #3093 | KOSIOREK Patrycja | Gdańsk | Jaguar fit |
116 | #3094 | MAZUREK Monika | Gdańsk | Jaguar fit |
117 | #3095 | MAZUREK Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Jaguar fit |
118 | | BRAUN Grażyna | Warszawa | OIRP Warszawa |
119 | #3096 | TYBURSKI Radosław | Gdańsk | brak |
120 | #3097 | SUCHORZEBSKA Zofia | Gdańsk | Jaguar fit |
121 | #3098 | ZALEWSKI Krzysztof | Wąbrzeźno | brak |
122 | #3099 | KOT Izabela | Pruszcz Gdanski | brak |
123 | #3100 | MARJAŃSKA Agata | Gdańsk | brak |
124 | | LISIECKI Tomasz | Luboń | brak |
125 | | PAWŁOWSKI Tomssz | Dobrzyca | brak |
126 | #3101 | BAŁONIAK-SAŁUDA Kamil | Gdańsk | #zaliniametyteam |
127 | #3102 | LUNIAK Ewa | Mosty | MODULO |
128 | #3103 | PAWLAK Wojciech | Cieplewo | TruchtamSobieTrailowo |
129 | #3104 | LANGE Karol | Gdynia | Never Give Up Gdynia Team |
130 | | BORZĘCKI Norbert | Koszalin | Drużyna Pierścienia |
131 | #3105 | SZARMACH Sebastian | Gdańsk | AIC TEAM |
132 | #3106 | SZARMACH Małgorzata | Gdańsk | brak |
133 | #3107 | CHWALISZ Michalina | Gdańsk | Vege Runners |
134 | #3108 | SOSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | Gdynia | brak |
135 | #3109 | CORBLIN Regis | Gdynia | brak |
136 | #3110 | DARGA-MIZIOŁEK Paulina | Włocławek | Pigwowe Dziki |
137 | #3111 | CHYLIŃSKI Radosław | Włocławek | Pigwowe Dziki |
138 | #3112 | LINIEWSKI Łukasz | Włocławek | Pigwowe Dziki |
139 | #3113 | SPYCHALSKI Tomasz | Koneck | Pigwowe Dziki |
140 | #3114 | LITWIN Piotr | Gdańsk | brak |
141 | #3115 | SZYMBORSKA Agnieszka | Niestępowo | Tri Freak |
142 | #3116 | SZYMBORSKA Małgorzata | Niestępowo | Tri Freak |
143 | #3117 | SZYMBORSKI Adam | Niestępowo | Tri Freak |
144 | #3118 | SZYMBORSKA Marika | Niestępowo | Tri Freak |
145 | | PIOTROWSKA Marta | Gdańsk | brak |
146 | | BASZTA Paweł | Warszawa | brak |
147 | | LISOWSKI Aleksander | Łódź | Razem Trenujemy Sport |
148 | #3119 | LAMPARSKI Sławek | Sopot | brak |
149 | #3120 | MILER Anna | Grupa | Parkrun Grudziądz |
150 | #3121 | NOWAK Monika | Warszawa | Trailowe Biegi Duchowe |
151 | #3122 | ARENDT Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Żarta wataha |
152 | | ŁĘGOWSKI Jakub | Gdynia | brak |
153 | | CZERCHAWSKI Janusz | SIEMIANICE | brak |
154 | #3123 | SELENTA Lucyna | Gdańsk | brak |
155 | #3124 | DZIAMARSKI Maciej | Gdańsk | brak |
156 | #3125 | MISZKIER Marek | Gdańsk | brak |
157 | #3126 | RADTKE Agata | Toruń | AcroTeam |
158 | | KAMECKA Sonia | Gdansk | brak |
159 | | KOLODZIEJSKA Lucyna | Gdańsk | Accelerating Poland |
160 | #3127 | CZARNECKA Adrianna | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
161 | | PRĄDZYŃSKI Jędrzej | Jezierzyce | brak |
162 | | PTASZKOWSKI Arkadiusz | GDAŃSK | All For body |
163 | #3128 | KAFTAŃSKI Paweł | GDAŃSK | brak |
164 | #3129 | NAHAJOWSKI Paweł | Toruń | AcroTeam |
165 | #3130 | NAHAJOWSKI Wojciech | Toruń | AcroTeam |
166 | #3131 | ZYBOROWICZ Bartłomiej | Sopot | Kujawscy Runners |
167 | | OSSOWSKI Maciej | Gdańsk | OIRP Gdańsk |
168 | #3132 | ZLOTOWSKI Piotr | Gdansk | brak |
169 | | BOTOR Szymon | Katowice | brak |
170 | #3133 | MAĆKOWIAK Anna | Bydgoszcz | brak |
171 | #3134 | SOLA-KOFLUK Jaśmina | Gdańsk | brak |
172 | | HILLER Gabriela | Gdańsk | O-SOWA BIEGA |
173 | | KUJAWIŃSKI Artur | Poznań | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ/MANIAC TEAM |
174 | #3135 | ŁUCZAK Justyna | Tczew | Biegający Tczew |
175 | | BABEROWSKA Jolanta | Gdańsk | Trec Team |
176 | | LAGA Monika | Wejherowo | brak |
177 | #3136 | ŁUCZAK Adam | Tczew | brak |
178 | #3137 | HANDKE Justyna | Szczecin | brak |
179 | #3138 | WIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | Obory | Marmel Toruń |
180 | | GDANIEC Anna | Starogard Gdański | brak |
181 | #3139 | SZYBOWSKI Dawid | Bydgoszcz | brak |
182 | #3140 | ŚWITONSKA Aleksandra | Gdynia | brak |
183 | | HOLC Katarzyna | Lublin | Największa Armia Świata |
184 | #3141 | LEWCZUK Justyna | Gdańsk | brak |
185 | | KEMPCZYŃSKI Piotr | Reda | Runeda/Sklep Biegacza Gdańsk |
186 | #3142 | SZYMAŃSKA Monika | Gdańsk | brak |
187 | #3143 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | Gdańsk | brak |
188 | | MACHALICA Agnieszka | Gdańsk | brak |
189 | #3144 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Anna | Jankowo Gdańskie | Godziki |
190 | #3145 | PIASECKA Agata | Gdańsk | Iron Team |
191 | | LEHMANN Dawid | Gdańsk | brak |
192 | #3146 | FILIMON Sylwia | Gdynia | Go Power Rangers |
193 | #3147 | WALCZAK Paweł | Słupsk | brak |
194 | #3148 | ŁAKOMSKI Mateusz | Sopot | brak |
195 | #3149 | KONKOL-KLIMCZAK Wioletta | Wejherowo | UKS siódemka Rumia |
196 | #3150 | CHALECKA Jola | Braniewo | brak |
197 | | KĘSICKA Agnieszka | Gdynia | RUNEDA |
198 | #3151 | STASZKIEWICZ Jakub | Bydgoszcz | STASHKY TEAM |
199 | #3152 | KRÓL Michał | Sopot | brak |
200 | #3153 | WALCZAK Michał | Koszalin | brak |
201 | #3154 | CZERWIŃSKA Agnieszka | Gdansk | brak |
202 | | WINIARSKI Andrzej | Warszawa | DxTreeM Running |
203 | #3155 | BABEROWSKI Marek | Gdańsk | brak |
204 | #3156 | BORCOWSKA Paulina | Tczew | brak |
205 | #3157 | FALKOWSKI Łukasz | Pogórze | brak |
206 | #3158 | FALKOWSKA Marianna | Pogórze | brak |
207 | | SOBIERAJ Grzegorz | Gdynia | OIRP Gdańsk |
208 | | CZERWIŃSKA Agnieszka | Gdansk | brak |
209 | | MARCZUK Marta | Gdynia | SP 26 |
210 | | FIBICH Dorota | Kościerzyna | brak |
211 | | CHYŁA Agnieszka | Gdynia | OIRP Gdańsk |
212 | | KOSZAROWSKI Jarosław | Pruszcz Gdański | brak |
213 | | BOLEK Daniel | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | SUT |
214 | | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | Koszalin | 4ROWERY |
215 | #3159 | ADAMCZUK Feliks | Szczecin | brak |
216 | #3160 | JARZAB Agata | Gdynia | brak |
217 | | BRODECKA Małgorzata | Gdynia | brak |
218 | #3161 | STRYCHALSKA Anna | Warszawa | Trailowe Biegi Duchowe |
219 | | ERICHSEN Maria | Oslo | brak |
220 | | ELDRUP Erland | Bergen | Varegg |
221 | #3162 | KORPUSIK Marta | Gdańsk | brak |
222 | #3163 | ROBLES Jose | Gdańsk | brak |
223 | | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | Toruń | SPC |
224 | | JAREMKO Marcin | Gdańsk | Lubań Knapy |
225 | #3164 | DETTLAFF Anna | Krokowa | Radość Biegania |
226 | | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | Świecie | brak |
227 | | GŁODOWSKI Michał | Tczew | brak |
228 | | POTOCZEK Andrzej | Lichnowy | Press glass biegamy i wspieramy |
229 | | POPCZYK Ewelina | Sosnowiec | brak |
230 | #3165 | CHICA LORENZO Ignacio | Gdansk | brak |
231 | #3166 | KINAL Jakub | Gdańsk | OIRP Gdańsk |
232 | #3167 | JOKIEL Joanna | Gdańsk | brak |
233 | | CYRKLER Rafał | Ostróda | Ostróda Runners |
234 | #3168 | SZCZECIŃSKI Mariusz | Piła | Króliczki w plecaku |
235 | | MŁODECKA Sylwia | Warszawa | virtual runner club |
236 | #3169 | PIOTROWSKA Magdalena | Gdynia | brak |
237 | | JELIŃSKI Mateusz | Goręczyno | xRunners |
238 | #3170 | KHUN ZAWADZKA Piła | Piła | Idea Bank |
239 | #3171 | ŁOZINSKA Karolina | Straszyn | brak |
240 | #3172 | POTOCKA Aniela | Gdańsk | brak |
241 | | LITWIN Barbara | Słupsk | STOPA Słupsk |
242 | | MAKARENKOV Sergii | Milanówek | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
243 | | BLUJ Roman | Gdynia | VO2max MTB Team |
244 | | ZAMYŚLEWSKI Krzysztof | Brachlewo | Kwidzyn Biega |
245 | #3173 | KORPUSIK Tomasz | Gdańsk | brak |
246 | | KWIATKOWSKA Anna | Gdańsk | Biegający Tczew |
247 | | JANKIEWICZ Maciej | Lębork | Ambasador Biegowy w Krynicy |
248 | | SKRZYPKOWSKI Dawid | Gdynia | brak |
249 | | NOWAKOWSKI Norbert | Gdynia | brak |
250 | #3174 | WINIARSKA-GRABOWSKA Agnieszka | Malbork | brak |
251 | #3175 | WIELIŃSKI Michał | Obory | Marmel Toruń |
252 | | ZAKRZEWSKI Maciej | Rumia | ULTRA WAY |
253 | #3176 | SZYBOWSKA Natalia | Bydgoszcz | brak |
254 | | HOJNY Tomasz | Poznań | Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
255 | #3177 | JAŚKOWIAK Damian | Bydgoszcz | brak |
256 | #3178 | MAREK Kleina | Słupy | AKM Olimp Olsztyn |
257 | | STAŃCZYKOWSKI Rafał | Gdynia | brak |
258 | #3179 | DZIEMITKO Piotr | Warszawa | brak |
259 | #3180 | MIZERA Artur | Gdańsk | brak |
260 | | ŁUKASZÓW Lucyna | Gdansk | brak |
261 | | NOWACKI Janusz | Gdańsk | brak |
262 | | RZĄDCA Grzegorz | Pruszcz Gdański | brak |
263 | | KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA Ewelina | Siennica | RaceFighter Gosir Dębe Wielkie |
264 | | MARIANOWSKI Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Biega |
265 | | PRUSS Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | brak |
266 | | POCHYLSKI Dominik | Luboń | WLKP Mountains Ultra / Huma Gel |
267 | #3181 | STYCZYŃSKI Dariusz | Gdansk | Sobieszewo |
268 | | TOMASZEWSKI Dawid | Komorniki | WLKP Mountains Ultra / Huma Gel |
269 | | GRZELAKOWSKI Robert | Poznań | WLKP Mountains Ultra / Huma Gel |
270 | | FRANEK Sebastian | Luboń | WLKP Mountains Ultra / Huma Gel |
271 | | WASIŃSKI Bartosz | Borkowo | SUT |
272 | | SZAJEK Arkadiusz | Poznań | WLKP Mountains Ultra / Huma Gel |
273 | | SKOREK MASZOTA Weronika | Gdynia | brak |
274 | #3182 | RYCHLIŃSKA Joanna | Sopot | brak |
275 | #3183 | KOSIOR Kamil | Gdańsk | OIRP Kraków |
276 | | CHWAŁOWSKA Agnieszka | Piotrków Trybunalski | FUDU&CO. Sport Team |
277 | | DZIUBECKI Kamil | Piotrków Trybunalski | FUDU&CO. Sport Team |
278 | | ŻARSKI Jarosław | Piotrków Trybunalski | FUDU&CO. Sport Team |
279 | | GRYZIO Łukasz | Pabianice | UKS Azymut Pabianice |
280 | | MAKSELON Maciej | Szczecinek | Torpedo Szczecinek |
281 | | ŁOBODOWSKI Marcin | Siennica | RaceFighter Gosir Dębe Wielkie |
282 | #3184 | RYNKIEWICZ Aleksander | Gdansk | brak |
283 | | WIÓREK Maciej | Szczecinek | brak |
284 | | PIWOŃSKI Adam | Góra Kalwaria | brak |
285 | | MARTUZALSKI Jacek | Gdynia | Sii Running Team |
286 | | DZIKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Bojano | brak |
287 | | TOMASZEWSKI Mirosław | Chełmno | brak |
288 | #3185 | BUDZYŃSKA Elżbieta | SŁUPSK | brak |
289 | #3186 | CYWIŃSKA Joanna | Warszawa | brak |
290 | #3187 | LULEWICZ Dariusz | Gdańsk | Grupa Trójmiasto |
291 | #3188 | POPALWSKI Jacek | Sopot | brak |
292 | #3189 | WESTRYCH Julia | Gdynia | brak |
293 | | POLIWKA-KISIEL Malgorzata | Szczecinek | brak |
294 | | FIEDOROWICZ Asia | Klepacze | brak |
295 | | DUCKI Rafał | Gdańsk | brak |
296 | | GÓRA Krzysztof | Gdynia | brak |
297 | | ZAKRZEWSKI Andrzej | Subkowy | Biegający Tczew |
298 | #3190 | RASZKOWSKI Piotr | Gdańsk | Runpassion.pl TEAM |
299 | | LAMCHA Anna | Gdańsk | Grupa Biegowa 65 |
300 | | BANASIK Sławek | Warszawa | brak |
301 | | BOGUSZ Marietta | Siemianice | ATOMÓWKI |
302 | | NOWAKOWSKA Katarzyna | Słupsk | ATOMÓWKI |
303 | | MATAIX MARTÍNEZ Ariadna | Gdansk | CEX Cartagena |
304 | #3191 | MICHL Guzowski | Sopot | brak |
305 | | SIKORA Sebastian | Gdynia | Elwat Osteo-Sport |
306 | | ZABIRONINA Olya | Warszawa | Power Training |
307 | #3192 | ŚWIETLIŃSKI Krzysztof | Gdańsk | brak |
308 | #3193 | ŚWIETLIŃSKA Żaneta | Gdańsk | brak |
309 | #3194 | JABŁOŃSKI Robert | Gdańsk | Tumbo Team Fundacja Hospicyjna |
310 | #3195 | ZAWIŚLAK Dorota | Gdańsk | brak |
311 | #3196 | MUCZYŃSKI Bartosz | Gdynia | Runpassion.pl TEAM |
312 | | FABRICE Spieker | Hamburg | brak |
313 | | FIGEL Monika | Gdańsk | Miki Team |
314 | #3197 | PERZYŃSKA Luiza | Warszawa | brak |
315 | #3198 | PERZYŃSKI Filip | Gdańsk | brak |
316 | #3199 | MOCARSKI Krzysztof | Banino | brak |
317 | | JEZIERSKA Karina | Warszawa | TeamZabieganeDni |
318 | #3200 | GAJEWSKI Sebastian | Gdańsk | Trinergy Team |
319 | #3201 | JAKUBOWSKI Paweł | Gdańsk | Solwit Team/ BBL AWFiS Gdańsk |
320 | #3202 | ZNAJMIECKI Piotr | Banino | Solwit |
321 | #3203 | MAZIARZ Piotr | Gdańsk | Solwit |
322 | | LIPNICKA Ewa | Morąg | brak |
323 | #3204 | FIAŁKOWSKI Łukasz | Trąbki Wielkie | brak |
324 | #3205 | KAPCZYNSKI Pawel | Gdańsk | brak |
325 | | NOWOSIELSKI Roman | Gdańsk | brak |
326 | | KRZYZIŃSKA Sylwia | Grodzisk Maz | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
327 | | SZYDŁOWSKI Jacek | GDAŃSK | FERBER GDANSK |
328 | | SĘK Anna | Gdynia | brak |
329 | #3206 | NIDZA Natalia | Warszawa | Trailowe Biegi Duchowe |
330 | #3207 | NIDZA Orest | Warszawa | Trailowe Biegi Duchowe |
331 | | MARCZAK Andrzej | Żelkowo | brak |
332 | | MARCZAK Małgorzata | Żelkowo | brak |
333 | #3208 | MOTŁAWSKI Karol | Gdynia | brak |
334 | #3209 | WOLSKA Aleksandra | Gdynia | brak |
335 | #3210 | DULJAS Kamil | Gdansk | Solwit |
336 | | MACKOWSKI Michal | Reda | brak |
337 | | FRANCZAK Krzysztof | Gdańsk | brak |
338 | #3211 | ŁAKOMSKA Barbara | Gdynia | brak |
339 | #3212 | MACH Dawid | Wejherowo | One Person Team |
340 | #3213 | CZEREPANIAK Ewa | Gdańsk | THYSSENKRUPP RUNNING TEAM |
341 | | SKURZYŃSKI Grzegorz | Gdańsk | brak |
342 | #3214 | LIGENZA Zbigniew | Pruszcz Gd. | brak |
343 | | BIESZKE Iza | Mosty | WYMIATACZE |
344 | | ZDUŃSKA Agnieszka | Słupsk | brak |
345 | | ŁAGODA Łukasz | ZAWONIA | AKTIV REHABILITACJA |
346 | #3215 | PATER Agnieszka | Warszawa | parkrun Pole Mokotowskie |
347 | | WIERZBA-KRYGIEL Monika | Gdansk | Kaszubska Poniewierka |
348 | | ŁYSIAK Michał | Warszawa | Szwagry Dwa |
349 | #3216 | CHORĘBAŁA Łukasz | JANKOWO Gdanskie | Jaguar fit |
350 | | SÓJKA Agnieszka | Toruń | brak |
351 | #3217 | PTASZYŃSKA Wioletta | Stare Dłutowo | brak |
352 | | WEILAND Karina | Sopot | brak |
353 | #3218 | BOZA Beata | Gdynia | Padł Na Ryj Team |
354 | #3219 | WILBRANDT Barbara | Gdańsk | brak |
355 | | WIŚNIEWSKI Patrycjusz | Baniocha | KS Pegaz |
356 | #3220 | MYTYCH Katarzyna | Elblag | brak |
357 | | FALKOWSKI Piotr | Piaseczno | KS Pegaz Piaseczno |
358 | | WĄSOWSKA Jagoda | Piaseczno | KS Pegaz Piaseczno |
359 | #3221 | RORZKOWSKA Anna | Gdańsk | Jaguar fit |
360 | #3222 | GÓRSKA Ilona | Gdynia | brak |
361 | #3223 | BARTSCH Aleksandra | Gdynia | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
362 | #3224 | KIEDROWSKA Daria | Pogórze | brak |
363 | #3225 | KOWALCZYK Robert | Warszawa | brak |
364 | | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | Poznań | Muay Running Team |
365 | #3226 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | Leszno | MUAY RUNNING TEAM |
366 | #3227 | SŁABOWSKA Marlena | Toruń | brak |
367 | | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Dariusz | Bojano | brak |
368 | | KRZEMIŃSKI Jakub | Gdańsk | 3athlete |
369 | | KAPICA Jaroslaw | Lublin | Stayinsane |
370 | #3228 | KACZMAREK Damian | Toruń | SPC |
371 | | WOJACZEK Anna | gdansk | Grupa Biegowa GB GLC Gdańsl |
372 | #3229 | DĘGA Lidia | Nowy Staw | brak |
373 | #3230 | ŁAGOWNIK Marta | Gdansk | brak |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |