1 | DAJCZ Michał | Pabianice | Bandel Jan Serwis Opon |
2 | KOMALA Nikola | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak |
3 | KOMALA Liliana | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak |
4 | KOMALA Agnieszka | Aleksandrów Łódzki | brak |
5 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Milena | Koźle | brak |
6 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wojciech | Koźle | brak |
7 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maksymilian | Koźle | brak |
8 | FLORCZYK Ewa | Łódź | brak |
9 | WRZEŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | Konstantynów | brak |
10 | WRZEŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | Konstantynów | brak |
11 | MŁYNARCZYK Edyta | Konstantynów Łódzki | Przedmieście Konstantynów Łódzki |
12 | MŁYNARCZYK Amelka | Konstantynów Łódzki | Przedmieście Konstantynów Łódzki |
13 | DOMINIAK Ignacy | Łódź | Rodzina Dominiaków |
14 | DOMINIAK Tomasz | Zgierz | Rodzina Dominiaków |
15 | MODRZEJEWSKA Izabela | Łódź | Rodzina Dominiaków |
16 | MODRZEJEWSKI Aleksander | Łódź | Rodzina Dominiaków |
17 | TRZEWIKOWSKA Paulina | Łódź | brak |
18 | DUDZIŃSKI Piotr | Łódź | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT |
19 | SOBCZAK Adam | Łódź | ReebokRunCREW LDZ |
20 | ZAJDEL-SOBCZAK Zuzanna | Łódź | ReebokRunCREW LDZ |
21 | SOBCZAK Leon | Łódź | ReebokRunCREW LDZ |
22 | SOBCZAK Marianna | Łódź | ReebokRunCREW LDZ |
23 | WAWRZYNIAK Andrzej | Zgierz | brak |
24 | WAWRZYNIAK Katarzyna | Łódź | brak |
25 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | Łódź | brak |
26 | WAWRZYNIAK Dominika | Łódź | brak |
27 | GOŹDZIK Mirosław | Łódź | Łódź |
28 | ZARĘBA Oliwier | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
29 | ZARĘBA Leon | Łódź | Łódź Kocha Sport |
30 | MŁYNARCZYK Zofia | Konstantynów Łodzki | Przedmieście Konstantynów Łódzki |
31 | MŁYNARCZYK Bogdan | Konstantynów Łodzki | Przedmieście Konstantynów Łódzki |
32 | SWORSKI Roman | Łódź | Kastyo / Vege Runners |
33 | STĘPIEŃ Witold | Konstantynow Lodzki | brak |
34 | STĘPIEŃ Dagmara | Konstantynow LodzkiL | brak |
35 | KRAWCZYK Bogdan | Łodz | brak |
36 | GRANDYS Bogusław | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
37 | GRANDYS Sławomira | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
38 | KAMIŃSKI Jan | Łódź | brak |
39 | STEFAŃSKI Paweł | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
40 | STEFAŃSKA Ewa | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
41 | DYAMENTOWSKA Agnieszka | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
42 | GRZELAK Mariusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
43 | GRZELAK Aneta | Konstantynów Łódzki | brak |
44 | CYBULSKI Rafał | Konstantynów | brak |
45 | FIRKOWSKA Iwona | Łódź | Narodowe historie Polaków |
46 | KAZIMIERCZAK Michał | Łódź | brak |
47 | KAZIMIERCZAK Aleksandra | Łódź | brak |
48 | SAMOKHIN Pavel | Łódź | Samokhin Band |
49 | MATUSIAK Jakub | Łódź | Samokhin Band |
50 | NIEDZIAŁEK Jakub | Łódź | Samokhin Band |
51 | KOLASA Piotr | Łódź | Samokhin Band |
52 | OSTROWSKI Sławomir | Łódź | Samokhin Band |
Nie znaleziono żadnego uczestnika |