KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA

Puchar DOZ Maratonu Łódź 2020

Utwórz zestawienie po nazwie wyścigu: „Open Mężczyzn”

Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Drużyna/Klub #1 Open Mężczyzn #2 Open Mężczyzn #3 Open Mężczyzn #4 Open Mężczyzn #5 Open Mężczyzn Pkt. sumarycznie
1 Tomasz OWCZAREK brak 100 100 100 100 --- 400
2 Krzysztof PIETRZYK Pietrzyk Running Team 80 80 80 80 --- 320
3 Maciej FRANKOWSKI BEAUTY SPORT 40 40 50 50 --- 180
4 Bartłomiej BŁASZCZYK Super TEAM --- 50 60 60 --- 170
5 Bartosz STROJKOWSKI Łódź Kocha Sport 45 36 40 45 --- 166
6 Marcin NADRATOWSKI AZS Politechnika Łódzka - Gabrysio Team 60 45 45 --- --- 150
7 Janusz PIETRASIAK BEAUTY SPORT 32 30 30 30 --- 122
8 Jarosław OMĄKOWSKI B/S/H/ Łódź Runinng Team 50 60 --- --- --- 110
9 Adam FLORCZAK brak 26 24 26 28 --- 104
10 Jakub KIMMER Bieging Team Zelów --- 11 32 36 --- 79
11 Mirosław DUDEK SNG WILD DUCKS 20 28 --- 24 --- 72
12 Paweł MALEC PZPN 18 18 20 16 --- 72
13 Tomasz FIRAZA brak 24 22 24 1 --- 71
14 Michał LOTKA KITA TEAM --- 26 22 20 --- 68
15 Robert WÓJCIK Razem Trenujemy Sport 36 32 --- --- --- 68
16 Radosław PIOTROWSKI brak --- --- 36 32 --- 68
17 Dariusz ROSA brak 14 16 16 10 --- 56
18 Przemysław JABŁOŃSKI Pietrzyk Running Team --- 10 18 22 --- 50
19 Jarek SZATANIAK brak 11 20 14 1 --- 46
20 Dariusz MAJ BEAUTY SPORT 16 13 8 8 --- 45
21 Tomasz OSMULSKI trucht.com 28 14 --- --- --- 42
22 Rafał KASZUBSKI KASZUBrun 30 1 10 --- --- 41
23 Andrzej WOJTASIK Akademia Biegacza 22 3 --- 15 --- 40
24 Piotr JÓŹWIAK brak --- --- --- 40 --- 40
25 Piotr BEDNAREK brak 9 1 9 12 --- 31
26 Adam BOROWICKI brak --- --- 12 18 --- 30
27 Wojciech ZALASA Łódź Kocha Sport 3 7 11 9 --- 30
28 Piotr JÓZWIAK KITA TEAM --- --- 28 --- --- 28
29 Witold CHOMICZEWSKI brak --- --- 13 13 --- 26
30 Michał DZIĘGIELEWSKI brak --- --- --- 26 --- 26
31 Jakub PIETEK DOZ Drużyna 10 12 --- 1 --- 23
32 Michał JANUS brak --- 6 15 2 --- 23
33 Mariusz JANICKI Vera Running Team 1 8 6 7 --- 22
34 Paweł WLAZŁO BEAUTY SPORT 1 9 5 5 --- 20
35 Robert ŻURANSKI Gentlemen's Rugby Club 1 1 3 14 --- 19
36 Marcin RICHTER RICHTER TEAM 15 1 1 1 --- 18
37 Mariusz RACZ Pietrzyk Running Team --- 15 --- 1 --- 16
38 Krzysztof JAWORSKI EVErRUN 12 1 1 1 --- 15
39 Michał KOWALCZYKOWSKI RYSIOTEAM 8 5 --- --- --- 13
40 Arkadiusz KUJAWSKI RYSIOTEAM 13 --- --- --- --- 13
41 Robert JASION brak --- --- --- 11 --- 11
42 Marek BEDNARKIEWICZ brak 7 1 --- --- --- 8
43 Michał OLEJNICZAK brak 6 --- 1 1 --- 8
44 Andrzej SKOWYN brak --- --- 7 --- --- 7
45 Dariusz OWCZAREK ReebokRunCrew LDZ 5 1 1 --- --- 7
46 Dawid RYCZKO Jarzynki --- --- --- 6 --- 6
47 Jarosław GÓŻAŃSKI Łódź Kocha Sport 1 2 1 1 --- 5
48 Maciej RUTA brak --- 1 1 3 --- 5
49 Piotr KUCIŃSKI Łódź Kocha Sport 1 1 1 1 --- 4
50 Tomasz CZAJKOWSKI Łódź Kocha Sport 1 1 1 1 --- 4
51 Arek URBANOWICZ brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
52 Krzysztof WIŚNIEWSKI BSS 1 1 1 1 --- 4
53 Rafał MIZERSKI brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
54 Dariusz WITUSIK O co biega Pabianice 1 1 1 1 --- 4
55 Jacek OWCZAREK O co biega Pabianice 1 1 1 1 --- 4
56 Arkadiusz KOCIK brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
57 Piotr TONDYS Samotny wilk 1 1 1 1 --- 4
58 Mariusz ŁUKASIK brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
59 Mariusz MARCINKIEWICZ DOZ Drużyna 1 1 1 1 --- 4
60 Jacek PIETRASIAK brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
61 Paweł DAWIDOWICZ brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
62 Przemysław WNUK brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
63 Przemysław SIKORSKI brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
64 Radosław ADAMSKI BEAUTY SPORT 1 1 1 1 --- 4
65 Andrzej SPRUCH M. A. Rysie 1 1 1 1 --- 4
66 Michał CHĄDZYŃSKI brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
67 Michał LACHMAN Biegofil 1 1 1 1 --- 4
68 Jarosław SZMIGIELSKI Vexus 1 1 1 1 --- 4
69 Grzegorz KUŚMIREK brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
70 Jacek KRÓL brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
71 Marcin ADAMSKI brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
72 Piotr PIELUŻEK BEAUTY SPORT 1 1 1 1 --- 4
73 Rafał AUGUSTYNIAK brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
74 Adam BIAŁEK brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
75 Bartłomiej ANISZEWSKI Rossmann 1 1 1 1 --- 4
76 Robert CZYŻAK brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
77 Mariusz WYTYKOWSKI brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
78 Jarosław KRUK BEAUTY SPORT 1 1 1 1 --- 4
79 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI BEAUTY SPORT 1 1 1 1 --- 4
80 Tomasz RICHTER RICHTER TEAM 1 1 1 1 --- 4
81 Przemysław SZOSTAK DOZ Drużyna 1 1 1 1 --- 4
82 Łukasz DOPIERAŁA B/S/H/ Łódź Runinng Team 1 1 1 1 --- 4
83 Marek DABIOCH brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
84 Ryszard KOZIELSKI ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1 1 1 1 --- 4
85 Michał ZAKRZEWSKI SNG WILD DUCKS 1 1 1 1 --- 4
86 Krzysztof WALCZAK brak 1 1 1 1 --- 4
87 Krzysztof DYKTYŃSKI Veolia 1 1 1 1 --- 4
88 Przemysław ZGANIACZ #GFTLodzRunners 1 1 1 1 --- 4
89 Jacek PIECYK Szadkobiegacze 1 1 1 1 --- 4
90 Maciek WOŹNICKI Running Sucks 1 1 1 1 --- 4
91 Jacek DAUENHAUER Pelion 1 1 1 --- --- 3
92 Sebastian NOWICKI BEAUTY SPORT 1 1 1 --- --- 3
93 Tomasz RADWANSKI brak 1 1 --- 1 --- 3
94 Norbert PAJĄK KITA TEAM 1 1 1 --- --- 3
95 Michał WALASIK brak --- 1 1 1 --- 3
96 Jacek DZIOMDZIORA BEAUTY SPORT --- 1 1 1 --- 3
97 Przemek GRZEJDZIAK Razem Trenujemy Sport --- 1 1 1 --- 3
98 Rafał TĄPOLSKI 3K --- 1 1 1 --- 3
99 Adrian GOŹDZIK Osnowa Run --- 1 1 1 --- 3
100 Artur GRUNTKOWSKI Orange Polska --- 1 1 1 --- 3
101 Andrzej LUŚTAK Veolia --- 1 1 1 --- 3
102 Marcin PANKIEWICZ DOZ Drużyna --- 1 1 1 --- 3
103 Paweł CHĘCIŃSKI brak --- 1 1 1 --- 3
104 Marek ZIÓLKOWSKI EVErRUN --- 1 1 1 --- 3
105 Tomasz LESZKO EVErRUN 1 --- 1 1 --- 3
106 Bogumił BARANOWSKI brak --- 1 1 1 --- 3
107 Marek BARTOSIK BEAUTY SPORT --- 1 1 1 --- 3
108 Radosław KAZUBSKI brak --- 1 1 1 --- 3
109 Marek KURZAJ DOZ Drużyna 1 1 1 --- --- 3
110 Pawel ROSIAK brak 1 --- 1 1 --- 3
111 Wojciech PIETRZAK B/S/H/ Łódź Runinng Team 2 1 --- --- --- 3
112 Przemek ROKICKI brak 1 1 --- 1 --- 3
113 Marcin WALCZAK-KUREK Biegamy w Zgierzu 1 1 1 --- --- 3
114 Daniel MORAWIEC BEAUTY SPORT 1 1 1 --- --- 3
115 Radosław SENDERECKI brak 1 1 --- 1 --- 3
116 Wojciech SIENKIEWICZ Orange Polska 1 1 1 --- --- 3
117 Łukasz PIECZARA TME Runners 1 1 1 --- --- 3
118 Jacek WALKOWIAK brak 1 1 1 --- --- 3
119 Kamil WIĘCKOWSKI Pralnia Kalorii Brzeziny 1 1 --- 1 --- 3
120 Piotr KLATKA BEAUTY SPORT 1 1 --- 1 --- 3
121 Paweł GAJEWSKI BEAUTY SPORT 1 --- 1 1 --- 3
122 Sławomir JAKUBOWSKI brak 1 1 1 --- --- 3
123 Piotr PIETRZAK brak 1 1 --- 1 --- 3
124 Pawel CEBULA #GFTRunningTeam 1 1 --- 1 --- 3
125 Jarosław FELIŃSKI brak 1 1 --- 1 --- 3
126 Adam WIERUSZEWSKI EVErRUN 1 1 1 --- --- 3
127 Konrad KABAŁA BEAUTY SPORT 1 1 1 --- --- 3
128 Stanislaw KORCZYNSKI Pietrzyk Running Team 1 1 --- 1 --- 3
129 Paweł SOKOŁOWSKI Szadkobiegacze 1 --- 1 1 --- 3
130 Grzegorz UCIŃSKI brak 1 --- 1 1 --- 3
131 Witold SNOWARSKI brak 1 1 --- 1 --- 3
132 Dariusz CZUBAK brak 1 1 --- 1 --- 3
133 Karol RZEŹNICKI EVErRUN --- 1 1 --- --- 2
134 Łukasz BORKOWSKI CyBorki --- --- 1 1 --- 2
135 Maciej PRZEGALIŃSKI BEAUTY SPORT --- --- 1 1 --- 2
136 Piotr WZOREK brak --- --- 1 1 --- 2
137 Adrian WÓJCIK NIE MAM POMYSŁU --- --- 1 1 --- 2
138 Piotr WEDER Forever Young Łódź 1 --- 1 --- --- 2
139 Bogusz RACZYŃSKI TIGERS TEAM --- 1 1 --- --- 2
140 Sebastian ZNAŃSKI brak --- --- 1 1 --- 2
141 Damian OWCZAREK brak --- --- 1 1 --- 2
142 Mariusz SZMERKA Orange Polska 1 1 --- --- --- 2
143 Mikołaj KUJAWSKI brak --- --- 1 1 --- 2
144 Maciej RADCZYC PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM --- --- 1 1 --- 2
145 Łukasz ŁUKASIK Pietrzyk Running Team --- --- 1 1 --- 2
146 Dariusz SZELEST PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM --- --- 1 1 --- 2
147 Maciej BLIMEL brak --- 1 1 --- --- 2
148 Tomasz BRYCHT brak --- --- 1 1 --- 2
149 Jarosław RADZIKOWSKI run-log.com --- --- 1 1 --- 2
150 Kubiak DOMINIK brak --- --- 2 --- --- 2
151 Sławomir ZIEMIAKOWSKI VEOLIA --- 1 1 --- --- 2
152 Maciej KAŁACH brak --- 1 1 --- --- 2
153 Kamil KRUK BEAUTY SPORT 1 --- 1 --- --- 2
154 Bartłomiej SZALAPSKI brak --- 1 1 --- --- 2
155 Łukasz SIEWIERA Gentlemen's Rugby Club 1 --- 1 --- --- 2
156 Robert LAUDAN brak --- 1 --- 1 --- 2
157 Marcin KWINTKIEWICZ ReebokRunCrew LDZ --- 1 --- 1 --- 2
158 Dariusz WEJDMAN EVErRUN --- 1 1 --- --- 2
159 Stanisław ŁUKOŚ BEAUTY SPORT --- --- 1 1 --- 2
160 Stanisław OSIŃSKI brak --- 1 1 --- --- 2
161 Tomasz SZARF brak --- --- 1 1 --- 2
162 Grzegorz PIĘCZEK brak --- 1 1 --- --- 2
163 Krystian BOHDANOWICZ ATLAS RUNNING TEAM --- 1 1 --- --- 2
164 Robert ZDUNEK brak 1 1 --- --- --- 2
165 Paweł SZYMALA Rossmann 1 --- 1 --- --- 2
166 Michał SOKÓŁ brak 1 --- --- 1 --- 2
167 Wojtek STĘPNIAK Zgierzbiega 1 --- --- 1 --- 2
168 Piotr WŁODARCZYK Pietrzyk Running Team 1 --- 1 --- --- 2
169 Marcin MYNC brak 1 1 --- --- --- 2
170 Bartosz DAWIDOWICZ ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1 --- 1 --- --- 2
171 Michał KLONOWSKI ATLAS RUNNING TEAM 1 --- 1 --- --- 2
172 Janusz KALINOWSKI brak 1 --- 1 --- --- 2
173 Radosław OSMULSKI brak 1 1 --- --- --- 2
174 Bartosz OLCZYK brak 1 1 --- --- --- 2
175 Jacek BALICKI Biegacz Nowosolna 1 1 --- --- --- 2
176 Paweł BURSKI brak --- --- 1 1 --- 2
177 Michał ZALEWSKI brak --- 1 1 --- --- 2
178 Adam BRUDEL brak 1 --- 1 --- --- 2
179 Marcin PTAK brak --- --- --- 1 --- 1
180 Wojciech STĘPNIAK Zgierzbiega --- --- 1 --- --- 1
181 Grzegorz GRABOWSKI EVErRUN --- --- --- 1 --- 1
182 Kamil KOLASIŃSKI brak --- --- --- 1 --- 1
183 Sylweriusz JANISZEWSKI brak --- --- --- 1 --- 1
184 Stanisław OSIŃSKI brak --- --- --- 1 --- 1
185 Krzysztof CIESLAK brak --- --- --- 1 --- 1
186 Dominik KUBIAK Vera Running Team --- --- --- 1 --- 1
187 Gerard KMIEĆ brak --- --- --- 1 --- 1
188 Janicki TOMEK brak --- --- 1 --- --- 1
189 Jakub ANDRZEJEWSKI Kobayashi Extreme Team --- --- --- 1 --- 1
190 Marek STASIEWICZ brak --- --- 1 --- --- 1
191 Adam PRZYBYŁ Łódź Kocha Sport --- --- --- 1 --- 1
192 Szczepan PRASOL Łódź Kocha Sport --- --- --- 1 --- 1
193 Paweł STAŃCZAK brak --- --- --- 1 --- 1
194 Karol WISZNIEWSKI AKS Polonia Warszawa --- --- 1 --- --- 1
195 Kacper PRZYBYSZ brak --- --- 1 --- --- 1
196 Marcin GORĄCY Rossmann --- --- --- 1 --- 1
197 Paweł SZYMAŃSKI MUAY RUNNING TEAM --- --- 1 --- --- 1
198 Tomasz MALEŃCZUK brak --- --- 1 --- --- 1
199 Hubert MAŁECKI brak --- --- --- 1 --- 1
200 Tomasz SZYMALA brak --- --- --- 1 --- 1
201 Wojtek ŻEBRACKI brak --- --- 1 --- --- 1
202 Radosław ZARYCHTA brak --- --- 1 --- --- 1
203 Aleksander OLESZCZAK brak --- --- 1 --- --- 1
204 Piotr GRZELĄZKA brak --- --- 1 --- --- 1
205 Krzysztof MARASEK RYSIOTEAM --- --- 1 --- --- 1
206 Monika WINNICKA EVErRUN --- --- --- 1 --- 1
207 Oleksandr UNTILOV Ukraina --- --- --- 1 --- 1
208 Paweł ? brak --- --- 1 --- --- 1
209 Łukasz LEWANDOWICZ brak --- --- --- 1 --- 1
210 Tomek JANICKI brak --- --- --- 1 --- 1
211 Daniel SAWA WATAHA - Łączy nas bieganie --- --- --- 1 --- 1
212 Marcin TURBIŃSKI WATAHA - Łączy nas bieganie --- --- --- 1 --- 1
213 Łukasz SZYMCZAK Łódź Kocha Sport --- --- --- 1 --- 1
214 Kociszewski ŁUKASZ brak --- --- 1 --- --- 1
215 Maciej KOKOTEK HTF KITA TEAM 1 --- --- --- --- 1
216 Amadeusz WIETESKA tkanfarb.pl --- --- 1 --- --- 1
217 Piotr DAWIDOWICZ ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1 --- --- --- --- 1
218 Krzysztof DOMAŃSKI Rossmann 1 --- --- --- --- 1
219 Marcin ROJKOWSKI ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1 --- --- --- --- 1
220 Bartłomiej ZAMBRZYCKI brak 1 --- --- --- --- 1
221 Przemysłąw JABŁOŃSKI Pietrzyk Running Team 1 --- --- --- --- 1
222 Maciej KWAŚNIAK brak 1 --- --- --- --- 1
223 Adrian GRABSKI brak 1 --- --- --- --- 1
224 Tomasz SADOWSKI brak 1 --- --- --- --- 1
225 Sebastian JANACZYK brak 1 --- --- --- --- 1
226 Sławomir WACHOWICZ brak 1 --- --- --- --- 1
227 Marcin KALETA brak 1 --- --- --- --- 1
228 Michał WIERZCHOŃ brak --- 1 --- --- --- 1
229 Szymon KWIATKOWSKI brak 1 --- --- --- --- 1
230 Piotr ROGÓSZ odBiegamyodNormy 1 --- --- --- --- 1
231 Jakub FRONCZEK brak 1 --- --- --- --- 1
232 Krzysztof KALIŃSKI Bracia 1 --- --- --- --- 1
233 Wojciech FRĄK brak 1 --- --- --- --- 1
234 Andrzej PIASKOWSKI brak 1 --- --- --- --- 1
235 Tomasz MICHALSKI brak 1 --- --- --- --- 1
236 Marcin KIEŁBASIŃSKI brak 1 --- --- --- --- 1
237 Tomasz BŁACHOWICZ brak 1 --- --- --- --- 1
238 Michał OLEJNICZAK brak --- 1 --- --- --- 1
239 Gabriel WASILEWSKI WGD RUN 1 --- --- --- --- 1
240 Marcin BOCZKOWSKI Infosys Run --- --- 1 --- --- 1
241 Adam OCHMAŃSKI brak 1 --- --- --- --- 1
242 Rafał BEŚKA Veolia --- --- 1 --- --- 1
243 Łukasz LECHAŃSKI brak --- --- 1 --- --- 1
244 Jarek WOJNARSKI brak --- --- 1 --- --- 1
245 Dariusz ADAMIEC brak --- --- 1 --- --- 1
246 Maciek SMITH brak --- --- 1 --- --- 1
247 Michał SMOLEŃSKI SNG WILD DUCKS 1 --- --- --- --- 1
248 Piotr KAMIŃSKI Łódź Kocha Sport 1 --- --- --- --- 1
249 Zbigniew DOMAŃSKI Rossmann 1 --- --- --- --- 1
250 Dariusz PECYNA brak --- 1 --- --- --- 1
251 Dominik SZYMCZAK Razem Trenujemy Sport --- 1 --- --- --- 1
252 Michał GOGOLCZYK Super TEAM --- 1 --- --- --- 1
253 Grzegorz PAWEŁCZYK brak --- 1 --- --- --- 1
254 Sebastian SĘK brak --- 1 --- --- --- 1
255 Mariusz KWAPISZ brak --- 1 --- --- --- 1
256 Marcin MARKOWSKI ReebokRunCrew LDZ --- 1 --- --- --- 1
257 Aleksander KUCZKOWSKI brak --- 1 --- --- --- 1
258 Maciej BEDYK Drużyna Pana Michała 1 --- --- --- --- 1
259 Artur STROŃSKI Zespół Szkół im. Jadwigi Grodzkiej w Łęczycy --- 1 --- --- --- 1
260 Jarek SZYPROWSKI brak --- 1 --- --- --- 1
261 Mariusz WOŁK brak 1 --- --- --- --- 1
262 Rafał ZAJĄC brak --- 1 --- --- --- 1
263 Wiercioch RAFAŁ brak --- --- --- 1 --- 1