Kraśnik 2015-06-28

Nutrend Cross Duathlon 2015 - Kraśnik

Wyniki Open

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.Miejsce w kat.Różnica
Nie wystartowało 44 uczestników
DNS*13Antoniuk ArturKraśnikEKO Team KraśnikM3 – od 31 do 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*32Bazan KingaSokołów MałopolskiGB Na ZdrowieK2 – od 21 do 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*35Bazan TadeuszSokołów MałopolskiGB Na ZdrowieM5 – od 51 do 60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*45Bielecki RadosławKrasnikERKADO RT KraśnikM4 – od 41 do 50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*20Bigoraj MarcinLublinbrakM2 – od 21 do 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*6Bosak SławomirBiłgorajBSK Miód KozackiM4 – od 41 do 50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*37Brzyski RadosławStalowa WolabrakM4 – od 41 do 50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*14Bukalski ArkadiuszChełmChełmska Grupa TriathlonuM3 – od 31 do 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*36Feledyn MichałKraśnikERKADO RT KraśnikM2 – od 21 do 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*7Filin ŁukaszKraśnikbrakM3 – od 31 do 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*3Gruca KrzysztofLublinCEWAR Lubelska Grupa TriathlonuM5 – od 51 do 60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*10Grzywa KarolKraśnikbrakM1 – od 16 do 20 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*5Grządka MateuszOlbięcinbrakM2 – od 21 do 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*28Grądek DariuszKraśnikStrefa Triathlonu KraśnikM4 – od 41 do 50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*12Jachymek ArkadiuszLublinbrakM3 – od 31 do 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*11Jastrzębski Michał AdamLublinbrakM3 – od 31 do 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*41Kajda WeronikaKraśnikBaran Cycling TeamK2 – od 21 do 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*34Knapik TomaszŻelebskoBSK Miód KozackiM2 – od 21 do 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*38Kochaniec KarolinaLublinlubelska grupa triathlonuK2 – od 21 do 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*33Komornik MarekPodborczeBSK Miód KozackiM3 – od 31 do 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*44Konarski WłodzimierzKraśnikbrakM4 – od 41 do 50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*40Kotuła RafałKraśnikERKADO RT KraśnikM3 – od 31 do 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*31Kotuła MichałKraśnik brakM3 – od 31 do 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*19Kowalczyk DamianLUBLINETI LKKG LUBLINM2 – od 21 do 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*47Kubik TymoteuszKraśnikbrakM2 – od 21 do 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*22Kwietniewski PiotrKraśnikbrakM2 – od 21 do 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*15Kędra AnnaK raśniczynChełmska Grupa TriathlonuK3 – od 31 do 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*23Lech MichałWarszawaPilkaNaHali.plM2 – od 21 do 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*24Lipka JacekLublinBaran Cycling TeamM4 – od 41 do 50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*2Marecki DariuszKraśnikbrakM5 – od 51 do 60 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*39Matuszak MariuszLublinlubelska grupa triathlonuM2 – od 21 do 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*16Mróz WojciechChełmChełmska Grupa TriathlonuM4 – od 41 do 50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*18Oszust MarcinZagrodaChełmska Grupa TriathlonuM3 – od 31 do 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*26Paszczyk AnnaLublinBaran Cycling TeamK3 – od 31 do 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*30Ptasznik GrzegorzStalowa WolaPZU Sport TeamM4 – od 41 do 50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*42Różalski KamilLublinSklep rowerowy Bike BoysM2 – od 21 do 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*21Sawicz TomaszLublinETI LKKG LUBLINM3 – od 31 do 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*46Skiba AgnieszkaStalowa WolabrakK2 – od 21 do 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*48Sobiesiak SławomirLUBLINbrakM3 – od 31 do 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*9Wasilewska JoannaBiłgorajBSK Miód KozackiK3 – od 31 do 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*43Wróbel MariuszLublinbrakM3 – od 31 do 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*49Wójcik MarcinLublinbrakM3 – od 31 do 40 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*27Węgier MikołajLublinBaran Cycling TeamM2 – od 21 do 30 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*
DNS*8Zając ElżbietaBiłgorajBSK Miód KozackiK4 – od 41 do 50 – DNS*DNS*DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował