Annopol, 24-05-2015

Z biegiem Wisły - Festiwal biegowy Annopol 2015

Open 10km

MscNrNazwiskoImięMiejscowośćKlub/DrużynaKategoriaCzas sum.VśrMiejsce w kat.Różnica
1351RaczyńskiPawełAnnopolSKB Kraśnik\Asics Frontrunner PolskaM 21-30 – 100:34:4217,3100:00:00
2371JagiełoMichałStarachowiceSport Medical Rehabilitacja Ostrowiec ŚwietokrzyskiM 31-40 – 100:38:3715,5100:03:55
3248ZiębaPiotrLublinPERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN M 31-40 – 200:40:0115200:05:19
4368BujakMaciejLublinMMBujakM 41-50 – 100:40:4714,7100:06:05
5327DyguśFilipLublinTEAM 666M 41-50 – 200:40:5514,7200:06:12
6335ZiołoMirosławKraśnikbrakM 41-50 – 300:41:0014,6300:06:17
7359RakoczyGrzegorzStarachowicebrakM 31-40 – 300:41:0614,6300:06:23
8334BrzuzyŁukaszChełmFlorian ChojniceM 21-30 – 200:41:2614,5200:06:44
9363ZmitrowiczBogdanNowa DębaZMITEK TEAMM 41-50 – 400:41:4814,4400:07:06
10317MoskalZbigniewNiskobrakM 31-40 – 400:42:3414,1400:07:51
11314ŻaczekŁukaszOstrowiec Św.VISUS SPORT TEAM DRUŻYNA SPORTOWA CENTRUM MEDYCZNEGOM 31-40 – 500:43:3313,8500:08:50
12315BarańskiRafałOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiCentrum Sport Ostrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiM 41-50 – 500:43:3413,8500:08:52
13316MatysiakMarekOstrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiGapmont Running TeamM 51+ – 100:43:4813,7100:09:05
14391SzabatWiesławAnnopolbrakM 51+ – 200:43:5713,6200:09:14
15290GrządkaMateuszOlbięcinbrakM 21-30 – 300:45:1013,3300:10:28
16337MataczPiotrKrasnikStrefa Triatlonu KraśnikM 31-40 – 600:45:1313,3600:10:30
17361UrbańskiZbigniewAlfredówkaZMITEK TEAMM 51+ – 300:45:2813,2300:10:46
18377ZakościelnyMarcinLublinwieś tańczy i biegaM 41-50 – 600:45:5113,1600:11:09
19293BalawenderPawelKraśnikbrakM 41-50 – 700:46:4312,8700:12:00
20378SobinoEugeniuszWólka TanewskaSKB Stalowa WolaM 51+ – 400:46:4812,8400:12:06
21329GątarzJanuszWarszawaJ@JM 31-40 – 700:47:0912,7700:12:27
22356ZasadaKamilNałęczówbrakM 41-50 – 800:48:2712,4800:13:44
23252ŁebekMarcinOstrowiec Św.brakM 41-50 – 900:48:5012,3900:14:08
24241RozmusKarolAnnopolbrakM 21-30 – 400:49:1512,2400:14:33
25247ZbiciakAdamLubartówbrakM 51+ – 500:50:0212500:15:20
26393KędzioraKamilDrygulec3brt-SandomierzM 31-40 – 800:50:0712800:15:24
27390KołtuniewiczAndrzejLublinwieś tańczy i biegaM 41-50 – 1000:50:3611,91000:15:53
28360ChmielewskiPiotrlublinPERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN M 41-50 – 1100:50:5111,81100:16:08
29384GodulaRyszardLublinBIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJM 51+ – 600:51:0211,8600:16:20
30387KasprzakJanLubartówbrakM 21-30 – 500:51:1711,7500:16:35
31 / 1376GajekMagdalenaLublinwieś tańczy i biegaK 41-50 – 100:52:0611,5100:17:23
32375GajekGrzegorzCzółnawieś tańczy i biegaM 31-40 – 900:52:0811,5900:17:25
33333BednarczykTomaszKraśnikbrakM 41-50 – 1200:52:5011,41200:18:07
34246NosekHubertKsiężomierzbrakM 21-30 – 600:53:0211,3600:18:20
35 / 2392ElizaPituraLublinbrakK 41-50 – 200:53:1211,3200:18:29
36264KowalikBartoszNałęczówbrakM 41-50 – 1300:53:2011,21300:18:37
37 / 3374MadejskaBeataOstrowice Św.brakK 41-50 – 300:53:2111,2300:18:38
38 / 4386PiaseckaMagdalenaLublinbrakK 31-40 – 100:54:3611100:19:53
39394KędzioraPiotrWOJCIECHOWICEbrakM 31-40 – 1000:54:5210,91000:20:10
40 / 5299PaszczykAnnaLublinBaran Cycling TeamK 31-40 – 200:55:3310,8200:20:51
41 / 6339BekierMartaKraśnikbrakK 21-30 – 100:57:0310,5100:22:20
42 / 7362UrbańskaJoannaRzeszówZMITEK TEAMK 21-30 – 200:57:2710,4200:22:45
43 / 8318SajaMałgorzataStalowa WolaSKB Stalowa WolaK 51+ – 100:57:3110,4100:22:48
44372OśkaRomanKraśnikSKB Kraśnik\Asics Frontrunner PolskaM 51+ – 700:57:4510,4700:23:02
45 / 9357Kołazińska - BieleńMagdalenaKraśnikKSS Bebek JedynkaK 41-50 – 400:59:1410,1400:24:31
46254PawęzkaMirosławLublinbrakM 31-40 – 1100:59:47101100:25:04
47 / 10275LaskaMałgorzataZawichostbrakK 51+ – 201:04:139,3200:29:31
DNF*297SekutowskiStanisławŚwieciechów DużybrakM 51+ – DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*DNF*

*DNF - nie ukończył