Brzeg 2016-04-16
Klasyfikacja zgodnie z regulaminem wdł. czasu brutto.

Nocna Dycha

Wyniki M40 - 40-49 lat

MiejsceNrNazwisko / ImięMiejscowośćDrużyna/KlubCzas bruttoVśrRóżnica
Nie wystartowało 169 uczestników
DNS*767Aleksandrowicz MaciejWawelnobrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*17Ambrozik AdamBrzeg1 Pułk Saperów Brzeg---DNS*DNS*
DNS*444Badurowicz AdamPrzylesie1 Pułk Saperów Brzeg---DNS*DNS*
DNS*440Bajserowicz KrzysztofWROCŁAWWroclaw Marathon Team---DNS*DNS*
DNS*51Banyś TomaszBrzegKotwica Brzeg ---DNS*DNS*
DNS*579Barański BogusławBrzeg1 Pułk Saperów Brzeg---DNS*DNS*
DNS*78Baszowiecki JanuszBrzegamatorsko---DNS*DNS*
DNS*332Bednarz KrzysztofBrzegKotwica Brzeg ---DNS*DNS*
DNS*146Beśka RafałKrapkowicedrink power---DNS*DNS*
DNS*400Bieńkowski ZbigniewOławabrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*575Boczkowski JerzyNowa Rudabrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*526Bogucki JarosławOławaOławska grupa biegowa ---DNS*DNS*
DNS*601Boruń TomaszBYSTRZYCAbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*30Brzeziński AndrzejBrzegamatorsko---DNS*DNS*
DNS*474Brzozowski MarcinWrocławcentrumfizjo.pl---DNS*DNS*
DNS*446Buca MarekWrocławbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*252Buganik ZbigniewBRZEG1 Pułk Saperów Brzeg---DNS*DNS*
DNS*92Błażków KrzysztofNamysłówbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*372Chałubiec MichałOławaOławska grupa biegowa ---DNS*DNS*
DNS*64Chojnacki JanuszLubszaKomenda Powiatowa Państwowej Straży Pożarnej w Brzegu---DNS*DNS*
DNS*448Chorkowy BartoszOpolebrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*79Chołubek DariuszOławaOławska Strefa Biegowa---DNS*DNS*
DNS*203Cieciuch MaciejPolanicaOLAWS Złotoryja---DNS*DNS*
DNS*713Cieciuch WaldemarŚwięta Katarzynabrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*794Czapka NorbertOŁAWA1 Pułk Saperów Brzeg---DNS*DNS*
DNS*302Czwartos MaciejWIĄZÓWbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*781Czyż GrzegorzKRAPKOWICECROSS Krapkowice---DNS*DNS*
DNS*623Dobrowolski ŁukaszOławaOławska grupa biegowa ---DNS*DNS*
DNS*229Domagała KrzysztofJankowice WielkieEOD---DNS*DNS*
DNS*502Drozdowski KrzysztofNYSAbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*518Drąg JacekWrocławbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*52Falkenberg LudwikKrapkowiceRUN-LOG.COM---DNS*DNS*
DNS*682Fąfara MarcinWrocławWroclaw Marathon Team---DNS*DNS*
DNS*715Galewski PiotrWrocławbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*408Garbowski TomaszJelcz-Laskowicebrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*786Gizler PiotrOławaKB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice---DNS*DNS*
DNS*453Gołębiowski RomanLewin BrzeskiLEWIN BIEGA---DNS*DNS*
DNS*494Graczkowski PiotrBrzeg2 WOG ---DNS*DNS*
DNS*817Gryska PiotrKobielabrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*195Grębowicz AndrzejJanikówbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*635Gwiazdowicz JacekOławaOławska Strefa Biegowa---DNS*DNS*
DNS*25Góral RobertBrzegamatorsko---DNS*DNS*
DNS*50Gęsior ZbigniewBystrzycabrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*213Hajdasz ArkadiuszNamysłówKORMORAN---DNS*DNS*
DNS*690Halicki AndrzejWrocławbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*520Hałajda MaciejStrzelinStrzelinski klub biegacza granit---DNS*DNS*
DNS*648Hernik AdamStrszelinbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*470Iwaszkowski AndrzejPrudnikbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*254Iwański ArkadiuszBrzeg1 Pułk Saperów Brzeg---DNS*DNS*
DNS*135Jakobsze WojciechMarcinkowicebrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*226Jarosławski MariuszOławaTermy Jakuba - Oławski Park Wodny---DNS*DNS*
DNS*344Jewusiak Robertbystrzycabrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*261Jurczyk RobertLewin BrzeskiLEWIN BIEGA---DNS*DNS*
DNS*683Jędrych DariuszWrocławWroclaw Marathon Team---DNS*DNS*
DNS*144Kamiński TomaszBrzegWSOWL---DNS*DNS*
DNS*241Kanar SławomirOławaOławska grupa biegowa ---DNS*DNS*
DNS*212Kania RomanNamysłówKORMORAN---DNS*DNS*
DNS*752Karp DariuszRudnabrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*383Kałmuk MarcinPaczkówEOD---DNS*DNS*
DNS*69Kałuża HenrykJankowice WielkieGZ LZS Grodków---DNS*DNS*
DNS*763Kenar MarcinBrzegbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*100Kiryk KrzysztofCzarnowąsyFeniks przy Elektrownii Opole---DNS*DNS*
DNS*516Kliś DanielDąbrowa brak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*808Klose AndrzejŚwięta Katarzynabrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*734Kolanowski BłażejBrzegKotwica Brzeg ---DNS*DNS*
DNS*109Koniarz MichałBrzegbatalion logistyczny 10BKPanc---DNS*DNS*
DNS*206Konieczny KrzysztofBrzegamatorsko---DNS*DNS*
DNS*410Korzeń ArturOŁAWAATMA ---DNS*DNS*
DNS*198Kosielski MaciejLodzbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*308Kossowski Radosławopolekossa team---DNS*DNS*
DNS*563Kruczek MirosławGierszowicebrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*580Kurowski MarekBRZEG1 Pułk Saperów Brzeg---DNS*DNS*
DNS*706Kurowski AdamWrocławLTT---DNS*DNS*
DNS*559Kwiatkowski RobertNowy Dwórbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*766Kłyż PawełBrzegbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*388Lach SebastianGrodkówGZ LZS Grodków---DNS*DNS*
DNS*147Lata RobertLewin Brzeskibrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*340Latko DanielŚwidnicabrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*844Lempach MarekWrocłąwbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*399Lenard BłażejBrzeg1 Pułk Saperów Brzeg---DNS*DNS*
DNS*209Lewandowski WojciechWrocławbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*380Liss RafałWROCŁAWbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*594Łukasik DariuszBierutówbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*710Madziewicz PrzemysławŁubnianybrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*211Makuch MirosławNamysłówKORMORAN---DNS*DNS*
DNS*393Malis AndrzejSwarzędzDrużyna Szpiku---DNS*DNS*
DNS*774Marzec GrzegorzSzczepanekGmina Strzelce Opolskie---DNS*DNS*
DNS*508Maszak RemigiuszOŁAWAbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*207Masło AndrzejBystrzyca Oławskabrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*688Matuszczyk DariuszWrocławbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*784Matuszczyk AdrianSzczepanekamatorsko---DNS*DNS*
DNS*650Matysek DariuszWROCŁAWKB SOBÓTKA---DNS*DNS*
DNS*672Mazur MarekOławabrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*488Mazur MaciejOpolebrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*190Michalak MariuszOławaOławska grupa biegowa ---DNS*DNS*
DNS*56Mickiewicz AdamGRACZEBAZALT-GRACZE---DNS*DNS*
DNS*738Morawski IrekWrocławbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*746Moszumański PatrykWrocławOsobowice---DNS*DNS*
DNS*379Mroczkowski KrystianZgorzelecEDI TEAM ZGORZELEC---DNS*DNS*
DNS*452Nagaba GrzegorzKrapkowiceDRINK TEAM---DNS*DNS*
DNS*103Nowak AdamOstrów WielkopolskiKS ICE MAT TEAM OSTROW WIELKOPOLSKI---DNS*DNS*
DNS*821Nowicki AndrzejWrocławZjednoczeni Zwyciężamy---DNS*DNS*
DNS*11Obierzyński JacekBrzegamatorsko---DNS*DNS*
DNS*503Olczyk DariuszOpolebrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*49Pakulski AdamPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKITri Aktywny Piotrków---DNS*DNS*
DNS*577Pawlik MarekNysaAthletics Nysa---DNS*DNS*
DNS*175Peliński AndrzejŚWIDNICAbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*133Perka TomekPrószkówPolonia Prószków---DNS*DNS*
DNS*163Peroński RobertBrzegamatorsko---DNS*DNS*
DNS*182Piasecki MariuszOławabrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*511Pietrzak GrzegorzWROCŁAWbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*762Piotrowski MarekOLEŚNICAKB Szerszeń Oleśnica---DNS*DNS*
DNS*59Piotrowski KrzysztofKrapkowiceCROSS Krapkowice---DNS*DNS*
DNS*560Piątek PiotrBystrzycabrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*802Poslednik WojciechNysaAtletics Nysa---DNS*DNS*
DNS*125Potera PiotrMiłoszyceKB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice---DNS*DNS*
DNS*493Pucek PrzemysławSmolecWKB Piast Wrocław---DNS*DNS*
DNS*33Pyzik TomaszBrzegKotwica Brzeg ---DNS*DNS*
DNS*741Pätz CurtMünchenbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*825Reczuch TomaszOŁAWAbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*819Rogacki SebastianSkarbimierz Osiedle1 Pułk Saperów Brzeg---DNS*DNS*
DNS*391Rogowski MariuszLigota Książęcabrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*72Rostkowski TomaszBRZEGamatorsko---DNS*DNS*
DNS*735Serwadczak PiotrSkarbiemierzKP PSP BRZEG---DNS*DNS*
DNS*214Sieczka WitoldWilkówbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*419Siemko PiotrWrocławbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*316Sierański PawełBrzeg1 Pułk Saperów Brzeg---DNS*DNS*
DNS*548Skowronski WojciechJelcz Laskowice KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice---DNS*DNS*
DNS*538Stańczak DanielLubszaOSP Lubsza---DNS*DNS*
DNS*387Stemplewski SebastianOpoleKolka Team Opole---DNS*DNS*
DNS*531Sternalski MichalwroclawWKB Piast Wrocław---DNS*DNS*
DNS*663Sukiennik ZbigniewLipnobrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*96Sygulski SebastianBrzegbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*237Szach Andrzejgilówbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*461Szaradowski MarcinŚwidnicaOrły Jezusa Świdnica---DNS*DNS*
DNS*513Szaradowski PiotrŚwidnicaOrły Jezusa Świdnica---DNS*DNS*
DNS*700Sznura MaciejKędzierzyn-Koźlebrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*480Szostak Adamszydłowicebrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*583Szpulak PiotrBrzegRada Miejska---DNS*DNS*
DNS*527Szwed TomaszRacibórzamatorsko---DNS*DNS*
DNS*205Szymański MarcinGodzikowiceOławska grupa biegowa ---DNS*DNS*
DNS*139Szymczak RobertBrzegamatorsko---DNS*DNS*
DNS*248Szymczyna MarcinOławaOławska grupa biegowa ---DNS*DNS*
DNS*375Szyporta WaldemarNamysłów KP Dobrzeń Wlk.---DNS*DNS*
DNS*542Świst MateuszWinówbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*697Taszycki SławomirChróściceRUN FUN TEAM---DNS*DNS*
DNS*187Teleńczuk TomaszWrocławbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*337Tokarz IreneuszOtmuchówbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*415Tomczuk WojciechWołówbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*119Turowski GrzegorzGrodkówbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*222Tylicki SławomirJelcz-LaskowiceKB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice---DNS*DNS*
DNS*341Wajdzik BogusławPrudnikAtletics Nysa---DNS*DNS*
DNS*465Walków BartłomiejNiemodlinbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*649Wawrzoszek SławomirStrzelinbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*684Wiszniewski DariuszKędzierzyn-Koźlebrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*720Wiszowaty AndrzejKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*395Wojciechowski HenrykZwanowicebrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*86Wojczyszyn AdamLubszaamatorsko---DNS*DNS*
DNS*496Wojtczak KrzysztofWROCŁAWCSWInż i Chem---DNS*DNS*
DNS*158Wojtkowski AndrzejBrzegTRZB- Towarzystwo Rozwoju Ziemi Brzeskiej---DNS*DNS*
DNS*421Wolski MichalChwalowice k/o Jelcza-LaskowicLENIWCE Z CHWAŁOWIC---DNS*DNS*
DNS*569Woźniak RyszardBIERUTÓWBIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA---DNS*DNS*
DNS*835Woźniakiewicz RadosławWrocławbrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*21Wożniak Rafałbrzeg1 Pułk Saperów Brzeg---DNS*DNS*
DNS*102Wruk RemigiuszOpoleBieg Opolski---DNS*DNS*
DNS*483Wypych RadosławOpolebrak---DNS*DNS*
DNS*293Wójcik MarekWierzbnoWójcik biega team---DNS*DNS*
DNS*224Wójcik HenrykBrzegPTTK Activ Brzeg---DNS*DNS*
DNS*255Wójcik RafałPawłówamatorsko---DNS*DNS*

*DNS - nie wystartował