1 | 90 | Ceberak Bartosz | Lubartów | brak | M 21-30 – 1 | 00:35:15 | 17 | 00:00:00 |
2 | 102 | Dziuba Bogdan | Jastkowice | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | M 41-50 – 1 | 00:37:11 | 16,1 | 00:01:56 |
3 | 22 | Dybek Paweł | Mielec | Salomon Suunto | M 41-50 – 2 | 00:37:38 | 15,9 | 00:02:23 |
4 | 8 | Rzywucki Wojtek | WARSZAWA | Runnersclub.pl | M 41-50 – 3 | 00:39:11 | 15,3 | 00:03:56 |
5 | 93 | Zioło Mirosław | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | M 41-50 – 4 | 00:39:42 | 15,1 | 00:04:26 |
6 | 83 | Korzonek Marcin | Gorzyce | Sprint Gorzyce | M 31-40 – 1 | 00:40:04 | 15 | 00:04:48 |
7 | 73 | Garbacik Jacek | Stalowa Wola | SKB Stalowa Wola | M 41-50 – 5 | 00:40:15 | 14,9 | 00:04:59 |
8 | 36 | Zmitrowicz Bogdan | Nowa Dęba | ZMITEK TEAM | M 31-40 – 2 | 00:40:21 | 14,9 | 00:05:05 |
9 | 29 | Bąk Michał | Kielce | #złotynakilometr | M 21-30 – 2 | 00:41:05 | 14,6 | 00:05:49 |
10 | 131 | Wójcik Tomasz | Gorzyce | Sprint Gorzyce | M 31-40 – 3 | 00:41:17 | 14,5 | 00:06:01 |
11 | 106 | Łancucki Stanislaw | Stalowa Wola | SKB Stalowa Wola | M 51-60 – 1 | 00:41:59 | 14,3 | 00:06:44 |
12 | 125 | Dyguś Filip | Lublin | brak | M 31-40 – 4 | 00:42:12 | 14,2 | 00:06:56 |
13 / 1 | 21 | Łączak Magdalena | Mielec | Salomon Suunto | K 31-40 – 1 | 00:42:34 | 14,1 | 00:07:19 |
14 | 100 | Ptasznik Grzegorz | Stalowa Wola | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | M 41-50 – 6 | 00:42:41 | 14,1 | 00:07:26 |
15 | 42 | Neska Grzegorz | przystałowice duże | brak | M 21-30 – 3 | 00:42:56 | 14 | 00:07:40 |
16 | 86 | Matacz Piotr | Kraśnik | brak | M 31-40 – 5 | 00:43:06 | 13,9 | 00:07:51 |
17 | 135 | Paprota Jacek | Miłocin | brak | M 41-50 – 7 | 00:44:42 | 13,4 | 00:09:27 |
18 | 50 | Balawender Paweł | Krasnik | Kraśnicki Klub Morsów | M 41-50 – 8 | 00:45:11 | 13,3 | 00:09:56 |
19 | 89 | Pietrzyk Zbigniew | Kępa Borzechowska | brak | M 41-50 – 9 | 00:45:28 | 13,2 | 00:10:13 |
20 | 88 | Gątarz Janusz | Warszawa | J&J | M 31-40 – 6 | 00:46:05 | 13 | 00:10:50 |
21 | 74 | Bijak Stanisław | Kraśnik | Szczęśliwy Emeryt | M 51-60 – 2 | 00:46:39 | 12,9 | 00:11:23 |
22 | 122 | Paterek Grzegorz | Tarnobrzeg | brak | M 31-40 – 7 | 00:46:56 | 12,8 | 00:11:40 |
23 | 128 | Łepkowski Szymon | Zwoleń | Zwoleń Biega | M 16-20 – 1 | 00:47:39 | 12,6 | 00:12:24 |
24 | 114 | Grądek Dariusz | Kraśnik | Strefa Triathlonu Kraśnik | M 41-50 – 10 | 00:47:52 | 12,5 | 00:12:37 |
25 | 3 | Szabat. Wiesław | Annopol | brak | M 51-60 – 3 | 00:48:03 | 12,5 | 00:12:48 |
26 | 64 | Grabowski Sebastian | Urzędów | brak | M 31-40 – 8 | 00:48:37 | 12,3 | 00:13:22 |
27 | 31 | Król Jakub | Kielce | Biegam Bo Chcę | M 21-30 – 4 | 00:48:54 | 12,3 | 00:13:38 |
28 | 28 | Chmiel Damian | Andrzejów | Matura 2016:) | M 16-20 – 2 | 00:49:13 | 12,2 | 00:13:58 |
29 | 17 | Gibadło Rafał | Kraśnik | brak | M 31-40 – 9 | 00:49:58 | 12 | 00:14:42 |
30 | 72 | Szymański Adam Ryszard | Stalowa Wola | Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza | M 61+ – 1 | 00:50:01 | 12 | 00:14:45 |
31 | 123 | Dobrowolski Bartłomiej | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | M 31-40 – 10 | 00:50:07 | 12 | 00:14:52 |
32 | 112 | Zbiciak Adam | Lubartów | OCZKO | M 41-50 – 11 | 00:50:23 | 11,9 | 00:15:07 |
33 | 117 | Pasieka Sławomir | Iwaniska | brak | M 31-40 – 11 | 00:50:39 | 11,8 | 00:15:23 |
34 | 119 | Łebek Marcin | Ostrowiec Św. | BBL Ostrowiec Św. | M 41-50 – 12 | 00:50:51 | 11,8 | 00:15:35 |
35 | 108 | Pawłowski Zbigniew | Puławy | senior 51 | M 61+ – 2 | 00:51:12 | 11,7 | 00:15:56 |
36 | 40 | Karwan Zbigniew | Lublin | brak | M 51-60 – 4 | 00:51:22 | 11,7 | 00:16:06 |
37 | 126 | Michałowski Artur | Tczów | Zwoleń Biega | M 21-30 – 5 | 00:51:33 | 11,6 | 00:16:18 |
38 | 77 | Mocoń Michał | Nowa Słupia | brak | M 31-40 – 12 | 00:51:35 | 11,6 | 00:16:20 |
39 | 49 | Godula Ryszard | Lublin | brak | M 51-60 – 5 | 00:52:03 | 11,5 | 00:16:48 |
40 | 32 | Śliwa Łukasz | Chełmce | BBL Strawczyn Team | M 21-30 – 6 | 00:52:54 | 11,3 | 00:17:38 |
41 | 85 | Dąbrowski Grzegorz | Szewna | BBL Ostrowiec Św. | M 41-50 – 13 | 00:53:06 | 11,3 | 00:17:51 |
42 | 78 | Sieczka Krzysztof | Wymysłów | Kraśnicki Klub Morsów | M 21-30 – 7 | 00:53:31 | 11,2 | 00:18:16 |
43 | 27 | Branicki Tomasz | Dominów | Baran Cycling Team | M 41-50 – 14 | 00:53:56 | 11,1 | 00:18:40 |
44 | 79 | Smolarczyk Krzystof | Zwoleń | Zwoleń Biega | M 31-40 – 13 | 00:54:07 | 11,1 | 00:18:51 |
45 / 2 | 20 | Gruchalska Dorota | Kraśnik | brak | K 31-40 – 2 | 00:54:07 | 11,1 | 00:18:52 |
46 | 116 | Grządka Mateusz | Olbięcin | brak | M 21-30 – 8 | 00:54:14 | 11,1 | 00:18:58 |
47 | 99 | Gad Przemysław | Promnik | BBL Strawczyn Team | M 21-30 – 9 | 00:55:07 | 10,9 | 00:19:52 |
48 | 16 | Lebowa Marian | KRAŚNIK | Kraśnik Biega | M 51-60 – 6 | 00:55:21 | 10,8 | 00:20:06 |
49 | 121 | Wysocki Daniel | Krasnik | Kraśnik Biega | M 31-40 – 14 | 00:55:21 | 10,8 | 00:20:06 |
50 | 18 | Marganski Mieczyslaw | Kolbuszowa | brak | M 61+ – 3 | 00:57:41 | 10,4 | 00:22:26 |
51 / 3 | 46 | Pitura Eliza | Lublin | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | K 31-40 – 3 | 00:57:52 | 10,4 | 00:22:36 |
52 | 127 | Gregorczyk Grzegorz | Mierziączka | Zwoleń Biega | M 21-30 – 10 | 00:58:07 | 10,3 | 00:22:52 |
53 | 110 | Bordzoł Jan | Lubartów | brak | M 61+ – 4 | 00:58:22 | 10,3 | 00:23:07 |
54 | 87 | Andzela Tomasz | Nowa Słupia/Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | brak | M 41-50 – 15 | 00:58:31 | 10,3 | 00:23:15 |
55 | 115 | Skwarzyński Erwin | LUBLIN | brak | M 31-40 – 15 | 00:58:35 | 10,2 | 00:23:20 |
56 / 4 | 7 | Szokalska Aleksandra | WARSZAWA | Runnersclub.pl | K 31-40 – 4 | 00:58:59 | 10,2 | 00:23:44 |
57 / 5 | 120 | Łomnicka Izabela | KRAŚNIK | Strefa Triathlonu Kraśnik | K 31-40 – 5 | 00:59:35 | 10,1 | 00:24:20 |
58 / 6 | 124 | Dobrowolska Agnieszka | Kraśnik | Ludzka Stonoga | K 31-40 – 6 | 00:59:35 | 10,1 | 00:24:20 |
59 / 7 | 75 | Boryc Monika | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | K 31-40 – 7 | 00:59:57 | 10 | 00:24:41 |
60 / 8 | 82 | Gołębska Agnieszka | Nowa Słupia/Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | brak | K 31-40 – 8 | 00:59:57 | 10 | 00:24:42 |
61 | 37 | Szczypiór Krzysztof | Oblęgorek | BBL Strawczyn Team | M 51-60 – 7 | 01:00:45 | 9,9 | 00:25:29 |
62 | 65 | Włodarczyk Marian | Skarżysko Kamienna | SKB Stalowa Wola | M 51-60 – 8 | 01:01:23 | 9,8 | 00:26:08 |
63 | 34 | Kozak Bartosz | Opole Lubelskie | brak | M 21-30 – 11 | 01:01:26 | 9,8 | 00:26:11 |
64 / 9 | 98 | Bekier Marta | Warszawa | brak | K 21-30 – 1 | 01:01:27 | 9,8 | 00:26:12 |
65 / 10 | 33 | Adamczyk-Opoka Małgorzata | Kielce | BBL Strawczyn Team | K 41-50 – 1 | 01:02:46 | 9,6 | 00:27:30 |
66 | 129 | Bieleń Paweł | Kraśnik | KSS Bebek Jedynka | M 31-40 – 16 | 01:03:59 | 9,4 | 00:28:43 |
67 / 11 | 76 | Tęcza Justyna | Kraśnik | Kraśnik Biega | K 31-40 – 9 | 01:04:55 | 9,2 | 00:29:40 |
68 / 12 | 130 | Kołazińska-Bieleń Magdalena | Kraśnik | KSS Bebek Jedynka | K 31-40 – 10 | 01:05:47 | 9,1 | 00:30:32 |